AJGA Junior All-Star presented by Greg Norman Champions Golf Academy - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Austin LiuOak Park, Calif.201967-72-69--20855
2Canon ClaycombBowling Green, Ky.202069-72-71--21233
2Drew DoyleLouisville, Ky.202071-72-69--21233
2Aaron Du(China) Lake Mary, Fla.202070-71-71--21233
5Brett RobertsCoral Springs, Fla.202069-72-72--21315.4
6Gordon SargentBirmingham, Ala.202171-71-72--21412.83
7Johnny Bai(China) Lake Mary, Fla.202067-75-74--21611
7Dominic WadeScottsdale, Ariz.202072-73-71--21611
7Artem Yalovenko(Russian Federation) Windermere, Fla.201973-72-71--21611
10J.Holland HumphriesAustin, Texas202169-71-77--2177.7
10Kelvin Lim(Canada) Thornhill, Ontario202072-75-70--2177.7
10Jackson Van ParisPinehurst, N.C.202170-77-70--2177.7
13Luke ClantonMiami Lakes, Fla.202273-73-72--2185.08
13Luke DasherMacon, Ga.202072-76-70--2185.08
13Blake McGovernNewbury Park, Calif.202076-72-70--2185.08
13Hiroshi TaiSingapore202072-72-74--2185.08
13Tianyu Wu(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201972-72-74--2185.08
18Isaac BuergerRedmond, Ore.201970-75-74--2193.67
18Dylan FritzLas Vegas, Nev.201975-74-70--2193.67
18Jack HeathCharlotte, N.C.202071-73-75--2193.67
18Aidan KramerOviedo, Fla.202072-70-77--2193.67
18Aidan LaffertyDowners Grove, Ill.201974-74-71--2193.67
18Tiaan MattiaceJacksonville, Fla.201974-72-73--2193.67
24Jason QuinlanCumming, Ga.202068-79-73--2202.29
24Ian SiebersBellevue, Wash.202072-73-75--2202.29
26Kuangyu Chen(Australia) Shenzhen, China202174-73-74--2212.12
26Piercen Hunt(Canada) Hartland, Wis.202069-79-73--2212.12
26Blake ParkmanCumming, Ga.202173-73-75--2212.12
26Zachary ReulandRock Hill, S.C.202069-79-73--2212.12
26Parker RostowskyKennesaw, Ga.202076-71-74--2212.12
31Peyton BalentCumming, Ga.202072-78-74--2241.77
31Guy ClaussNewport Beach, Calif.201970-75-79--2241.77
33Brandon ChoSuwanee, Ga.202075-74-76--2251.67
33Ty HutsonMetter, Ga.201973-75-77--2251.67
33Austin MosherMt Pleasant, S.C.202073-76-76--2251.67
33Liam ShinnNorcross, Ga.202071-79-75--2251.67
37Cohen TrolioWest Point, Miss.202172-78-77--2271.49
38Carlos Arieta WinsettLos Altos, Calif.201971-73-84--2281.45
38Papon SawatyanonBangkok, Thailand202174-74-80--2281.45
40Jay SpiveyMacon, Ga.201972-77-80--2291.38
40Matt WeberScott, La.201976-74-79--2291.38
42Lucas BorreroCypress, Texas202074-73-83--2301.31
42Harrison OrnsteinNaples, Fla.201976-74-80--2301.31
44Daniel TanakaWilmette, Ill.202072-76-83--2311.25
45Jude KimPlantation, Fla.202074-76-83--2331.22
MCGray AlbrightOcala, Fla.202071-80--151 MC
MCJoshua BravermanNaples, Fla.201976-75--151 MC
MCJackson BussellLincolnshire, Ill.201973-78--151 MC
MCKiko (Francisco) CoelhoVilamoura, Portugal202174-77--151 MC
MCBryce CorkeryVinton, Va.202073-78--151 MC
MCHarrison DavisFort Payne, Ala.202076-75--151 MC
MCFabricio GaxiolaCordoba, Mexico202074-77--151 MC
MCAngel Guerra(Venezuela) Myrtle Beach, S.C.202080-71--151 MC
MCBrett ReidSpicer, Minn.202174-77--151 MC
MCLuke SampleNew York, N.Y.202176-75--151 MC
MCMatthew YaminNew York, N.Y.202274-77--151 MC
MCLeopoldo Herrera IIIDoral, Fla.202078-74--152 MC
MCJeffrey LissPort St Lucie, Fla.201975-77--152 MC
MCMac ScottMountain Brook, Ala.202075-77--152 MC
MCStewart SlaydenPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.202072-80--152 MC
MCJoseph ZambriCamarillo, Calif.202075-77--152 MC
MCOscar ZimmermanCincinnati, Ohio201977-75--152 MC
MCStephen DaiBellevue, Wash.202075-78--153 MC
MCBrock HooverWoodstock, Ga.202076-77--153 MC
MCJack HughesHilton Head Island, S.C.201976-77--153 MC
MCBrooks Li(China) Irvine, Calif.201977-76--153 MC
MCEvan ReedShelbyville, Tenn.202276-77--153 MC
MCJetty SivongsayFullerton, Calif.201975-78--153 MC
MCNicklas StaubBoynton Beach, Fla.202273-80--153 MC
MCMahanth ChirravuriChandler, Ariz.202276-78--154 MC
MCJack HudsonRoswell, Ga.202076-78--154 MC
MCCameron KaramSan Diego, Calif.201977-77--154 MC
MCJosh LendachRaleigh, N.C.202174-80--154 MC
MCTyler ParteeThomasville, N.C.202180-74--154 MC
MCBen CarpenterDarien, Conn.202078-77--155 MC
MCDean GreysermanBoca Raton, Fla.202275-80--155 MC
MCMyles JonesSuwanee, Ga.202178-77--155 MC
MCOmar MoralesPuebla, Mexico202175-80--155 MC
MCAllan KournikovaPalm Beach, Fla.202379-77--156 MC
MCPatrick TuckerJacksonville, Fla.202078-79--157 MC
MCAlexander GuDarien, Conn.202075-83--158 MC
MCKevin JiangSan Diego, Calif.202183-75--158 MC
MCJulian MaxwellNashville, Tenn.202075-83--158 MC
MCBlake SwiggettDarien, Conn.201980-78--158 MC
MCNikita RomanovWilmington, Del.201975-84--159 MC
MCJeremy SummersonVictor, N.Y.201974-86--160 MC
MCAnmol JhangraLawrenceville, Ga.202082-79--161 MC
MCAdamo DiTullio(Canada) Fort Lauderdale, Fla.201984-80--164 MC
MCAlex RubinoCharlotte, N.C.201978-88--166 MC
MCTommy AmendolaNaples, Fla.201987-81--168 MC

AJGA Junior All-Star presented by Greg Norman Champions Golf Academy - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Michaela MorardHuntsville, Ala.202069-68-73--21060
2Doodle YuenLos Gatos, Calif.202070-71-72--21336
3Jennifer ClearyWilmington, Del.202067-71-76--21428
4Yae Eun Kim(South Korea) Santiago, Dominican Republic202174-71-71--21621
5Sarah Beqaj(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202073-75-71--21916.8
5Megan SchofillMonticello, Fla.201972-78-69--21916.8
7Nicole AdamPinehurst, N.C.202074-74-72--22012
7Charlotte HillaryCherry Hills Village, Colo.202075-74-71--22012
7Elina SinzKaty, Texas202076-70-74--22012
10Wanjia(Emma) Han(China) Diamond Bar, Calif.202176-71-74--2218.4
10Jinyu Wu(China) Bradenton, Fla.202075-72-74--2218.4
12Manhua ChenDongguan, China201975-73-74--2226
12Makenzie NiblettAustin, Texas202174-74-74--2226
12Karoline TuttleLake Mary, Fla.202272-77-73--2226
15Amanda SambachDavidson, N.C.202173-75-75--2234.8
16Juliana Camargo(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla.202174-75-76--2254.5
16Annabelle PancakeZionsville, Ind.202072-74-79--2254.5
16Izzy M. PellotAltamonte Springs , Fla.202272-75-78--2254.5
19Ally WilliamsAthens, Ala.201973-76-77--2263.79
20Megha GanneHolmdel, N.J.202274-75-78--2273.6
20Bailey ShoemakerWest Edmeston, N.Y.202370-79-78--2273.6
22Melissa MengBlacksburg, Va.202073-77-83--2332.73
MCTaylor MianoDobbs Ferry, N.Y.202076-76--152 MC
MCEllie RothPlano, Texas202076-76--152 MC
MCChloe SchiavoneJacksonville, Fla.202078-74--152 MC
MCAishvarya BediSan Jose, Calif.202080-73--153 MC
MCSara ImDuluth, Ga.202375-78--153 MC
MCKira WolfMattoon, Ill.202078-76--154 MC
MCAshley Zi-Tong AuWesterville, Ohio201979-76--155 MC
MCCynthia TuVienna, Va.201977-78--155 MC
MCIsabella van der BiestKingsport, Tenn.202176-79--155 MC
MCThienna HuynhLilburn, Ga.202278-78--156 MC
MCMarie JordaanDenver, Colo.202075-81--156 MC
MCLauren NguyenKaty, Texas202173-83--156 MC
MCJocelyn BruchCarmel, Ind.202081-77--158 MC
MCRebecca DiNunzioNorfolk, Va.201981-77--158 MC
MCLynn LimGallatin, Tenn.202278-80--158 MC
MCKimberly ShenJohns Creek, Ga.202281-78--159 MC
MCSophie LinderCarthage, Tenn.202378-82--160 MC
MCDivya TadimetiPalo Alto, Calif.201983-78--161 MC
MCPeisha FanBaoding, Hebei, China201981-82--163 MC
MCAbbey SchimpfDaniel Island, S.C.202084-79--163 MC