Foley Performance Academy @ EaglesDream Junior Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Wocheng (Aden) Ye(China) Lake Mary, Fla.201863-66-69--19880
2Jun Min Lee(South Korea) Mission, Texas201969-67-73--20948
3Sampson-Yunhe Zheng(China) Orlando, Fla.202069-73-68--21037.33
4Thomas Allkins(Canada) Lake Mary, Fla.201772-71-71--21428
4Jorge VillarPuebla, Mexico201773-66-75--21428
6Will ThomsonNaples, Fla.201970-75-71--21618.67
7Cole CastroHomestead, Fla.201774-76-68--21816
7John Driscoll IIILake Mary, Fla.201974-72-72--21816
7Robbie Latter(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario201975-70-73--21816
7Padraic SimSpanish Fort, Ala.201876-72-70--21816
11Jude KimPlantation, Fla.202076-72-71--2198.73
11Taisuke OnoTokyo, Japan201772-78-69--2198.73
11Bo PengNanjing, China201971-77-71--2198.73
11Saptak Talwar(India) Bluffton, S.C.201771-77-71--2198.73
15Luke GiffordBoca Raton, Fla.201872-78-70--2206.4
16Luis CarreraMexico City, Mexico201873-74-74--2216
16Daniel Core(Canada) Sorrento, Fla.201875-73-73--2216
16Genki SadatoLithia, Fla.201874-73-74--2216
19Eric Berggren(Sweden) Windermere, Fla.201978-73-71--2225.05
19Amadeo Figus(Italy) Port St Lucie, Fla.201878-73-71--2225.05
19Shiso GoHiratsuka, Japan201771-79-72--2225.05
19Linus Samuelsson(Sweden) Heathrow, Fla.201774-72-76--2225.05
23Kurtis GrantHerndon, Va.201874-75-74--2233.48
23Nicolas OsterburgIndianapolis, Ind.201772-74-77--2233.48
23Michael ShearsFranklin, Tenn.201873-73-77--2233.48
26Justin ChoiNorthfield, Ill.201775-76-73--2243.08
26Isiah HendersonSan Antonio, Texas201875-75-74--2243.08
26Chris NidoMiami, Fla.201773-74-77--2243.08
26Arjun Puri(India) Bluffton, S.C.201772-73-79--2243.08
26Youxin (Robin) Wang(China) Bradenton, Fla.201776-73-75--2243.08
31Teddy TetakLimbach, Slovak Republic201877-74-74--225
32Tommy KuhlMorton, Ill.201879-74-73--226
32Alex (Kyuhyeop) Lee(South Korea) Orlando, Fla.201879-75-72--226
32Carlos Marrero(Venezuela) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201781-73-72--226
32Rodrigo NavarreteGuadalajara, Mexico201879-70-77--226
36Fred Biondi(Brazil) Port St. Lucie, Fla.201977-72-78--227
37Alvin KwakMukilteo, Wash.201979-75-74--228
37Tennoshin OgawaIchinomiya-shi, Japan201772-79-77--228
39Keaton Gudz(Canada) Victoria, British Columbia201777-77-75--229
39Daisuke NakanoTokyo, Japan201878-73-78--229
41Connor GolembeskiRedmond, Wash.201877-77-76--230
41Natheethorn Teacharuangchit(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.201877-77-76--230
43Jeffrey DotyCarmel, Ind.201779-73-79--231
43Hudson DubinskiColumbia, Mo.201875-77-79--231
45Lino GaldinLa Domangere, France201773-79-80--232
45Davis SmithJohns Creek, Ga.201874-81-77--232
47Evans CopelandColumbus, Ga.201774-79-80--233
47Yuancheng Liu(China) Lake Mary, Fla.201778-76-79--233
47Patrick (Chu-Ming) Wu(Taiwan) Winter Garden, Fla.201776-77-80--233
50Guillermo CasaresPuebla, Mexico201880-74-80--234
51Davis RootDublin, Ohio201878-81-77--236
52Manuel Girona(Spain) Orlando, Fla.201774-76-88--238
53Brady BennettZachary, La.201778-82-84--244
54Colin CaporalGainesville, Va.201782-82-87--251

Foley Performance Academy @ EaglesDream Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Chakansim Fai Khamborn(Thailand) Cincinnati, Ohio201869-70-75--21460
2Ana Laura Collado DiazXalapa, Mexico201775-68-72--21536
3Lauren MillerNiceville, Fla.201873-71-72--21628
4Ty AkabaneDanville, Calif.201974-70-74--21821
5Brittany ShinCape Coral, Fla.201970-77-72--21916.8
5Amy ZhangLake Mary, Fla.201871-73-75--21916.8
7Sophie Guo(China) Orlando, Fla.201974-75-74--22312
8Mimi (Xiaoyi) Chen(China) Longwood, Fla.202074-74-76--22410.5
8CĂ©leste Dao(Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec201974-74-76--22410.5
10Phu KhineYangon, Myanmar201873-76-76--2258.4
11Sophia BaeNorwood, N.J.202180-71-75--2266.55
11Jenny KimHeathrow, Fla.201877-74-75--2266.55
13Meiyi Yan(China) Windermere, Fla.201979-74-74--227
14Tracy Lee(South Korea) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.201880-76-72--228
14Ramya MeenakshisundaramJacksonville, Fla.201877-76-75--228
16Jillian BourdageTamarac, Fla.202078-73-78--229
17Sarah KahnPalm Beach Gardens, Fla.201881-75-78--234
17Annie KimSeoul, South Korea201879-76-79--234
17Alexa RivasMiami, Fla.201879-74-81--234
20Kynadie AdamsGallatin, Tenn.202279-78-81--238
21Sophia TrombettaIndependence, Ohio201886-79-75--240
22Hannah Rose BruxvoortChapel Hill, N.C.201883-83-81--247
23Angela GarvinFeeding Hills, Mass.201994-88-89--271
Gabrielle TomeoBradenton, Fla.201878-75-JWD