The PING Invitational - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Noah NortonChico, Calif.201769-72-69--210200
2Noah GoodwinCorinth, Texas201876-63-74--213120
3Ricky CastilloYorba Linda, Calif.201972-73-70--21593.33
4Andrew LewisCarmel, Ind.201869-78-70--21770
5Philip BarbareeShreveport, La.201770-73-77--22056
6Evan KatzWashington, D.C.201774-73-75--22246.67
6Sean Maruyama(Japan) Encino, Calif.201873-74-75--22246.67
6Davis ShoreKnoxville, Tenn.201773-73-76--22246.67
6Khavish Varadan(Malaysia) Wesley Chapel, Fla.201973-70-79--22246.67
10Matthew WolffAgoura Hills, Calif.201775-74-74--22328
11Pierceson CoodyPlano, Texas201877-77-70--22421.82
12Jacob BergeronSlidell, La.201774-68-83--22520
12Kristoffer ReitanOslo, Norway201770-69-86--22520
12Jack Trent(Australia) Las Vegas, Nev.201774-74-77--22520
15Ethan NgNew York, N.Y.201875-72-79--22616
15Mason NomeHouston, Texas201973-76-77--22616
17Ryan GriderLewisville, Texas201776-76-75--22714.12
17Walker LeeHouston, Texas201774-76-77--22714.12
17Nate MenonWyomissing, Pa.201776-74-77--22714.12
17Joaquin NiemannSantiago, Chile201680-70-77--22714.12
17Norman XiongSan Diego, Calif.201779-73-75--22714.12
22Logan McAllisterOklahoma City, Okla.201880-73-75--2289.09
22Harrison OttBrookfield, Wis.201774-76-78--2289.09
22John PakScotch Plains, N.J.201775-73-80--2289.09
25Austin EckroatEdmond, Okla.201775-77-78--2308
25A.J. Ewart(Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia201776-73-81--2308
27James PiotCanton, Mich.201777-71-83--2317.41
28Connor FutrellTallahassee, Fla.201778-73-81--2327.14
28Brock GoyenGilbert, Ariz.201773-75-84--2327.14
28Ashkaan HakimSan Ramon, Calif.201778-74-80--2327.14
28Wells PadgettWichita, Kan.201775-81-76--2327.14
28Charlie ReiterPalm Desert, Calif.201877-72-83--2327.14
33Pone Pyae HanYangon, Myanmar201777-77-80--234
33Will ThomsonNaples, Fla.201974-78-82--234
35Devin DeogunOrchard Lake, Mich.201775-81-79--235
35Tennoshin OgawaIchinomiya-shi, Japan201779-77-79--235
35Karl Vilips(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla.202074-76-85--235
38Shiso GoHiratsuka, Japan201781-76-80--237
38Sachin Kumar(Trinidad and Tobago) Port Saint Lucie, Fla.201774-79-84--237
40Kyle RobinsonFayetteville, Ark.201778-82-78--238
41Garrett BarberStuart, Fla.201881-82-76--239
41Cash CarterDallas, Texas201777-78-84--239
41Avery PriceGastonia, N.C.201782-81-76--239
44Zihao Jin(China) San Diego, Calif.201779-78-84--241
44Noah WoolseyPleasanton, Calif.201781-78-82--241
46Brandon YoonBrambleton, Va.201778-76-91--245
Thomas HoganSt. Simons Island, Ga.201895WQ 
Hayden WhiteBenton, La.201885-DQ 

The PING Invitational - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Paphangkorn Tavatanakit(Thailand) Van Nuys, Calif.201768-67-69--204200
2Lucy LiRedwood Shores, Calif.202069-69-74--212120
3Hailey JonesDallas, Texas201970-72-74--21693.33
4Allyson GeerBrighton, Mich.201773-72-73--21870
4Gina KimChapel Hill, N.C.201873-70-75--21870
6Jennifer ChangCary, N.C.201877-70-72--21946.67
7Rachel HeckMemphis, Tenn.202073-69-78--22040
7Yealimi NohConcord, Calif.201976-73-71--22040
9Youngin ChunGainesville, Fla.201872-72-77--22131.11
9Isabella FierroCampeche, Mexico201974-71-76--22131.11
9Emilia MigliaccioCary, N.C.201775-76-70--22131.11
12Ashley MenneSurprise, Ariz.202069-75-78--22220
13Kaitlyn PappAustin, Texas201772-76-75--22318.46
14Yujeong Son(South Korea) Norman, Okla.201970-77-78--22517.14
15Gurleen KaurHouston, Texas201875-75-76--22616
15Grace NiCypress, Texas201972-78-76--22616
17Lei (Angelina) Ye(China) Bradenton, Fla.201971-73-83--22714.12
18Sabrina IqbalSan Jose, Calif.201875-76-77--22813.33
19Jaravee Boonchant(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.201777-80-72--22912.63
20Rose ZhangIrvine, Calif.202173-77-80--23012
21Xinying (Miranda) Wang(China) Pleasanton, Calif.201781-76-78--2359.52
22Hailee CooperMontgomery, Texas201878-81-80--2399.09
23Jayna ChoiCollierville, Tenn.201978-84-81--2438.7
24Karah SanfordEscondido, Calif.201987-81-78--2468.33