Golf Performance Center Junior Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Grayson WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.202071-71--14250
2Jorge VillarPuebla, Mexico201771-75--14630
3Lucas CarperSan Jose, Calif.201975-74--14923.33
3James McHughRye, N.Y.201770-79--14923.33
5Cody CarrollJacksonville, Fla.201873-77--15014
5Luka KaraulicDacula, Ga.201872-78--15014
5Ben SigelDeephaven, Minn.201774-76--15014
8Juan Antonio PadillaRamos Arizpe, Coah., Mexico201877-74--1518.75
8Natheethorn Teacharuangchit(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.201875-76--1518.75
10Brendan HansenSpring Lake, N.J.201976-76--1527
10Derrick LiuPalm Desert, Calif.201971-81--1527
12Darren LinChino Hills, Calif.201870-83--1535
12Carson WhittonNewnan, Ga.201874-79--1535
14Johnny Bai(China) Lake Mary, Fla.202076-78--1544.29
14Genki SadatoLithia, Fla.201872-82--1544.29
14Sutthinun SinsuntitesBangkok, Thailand201875-79--1544.29
17Derek HitchnerMinneapolis, Minn.201873-82--1553.53
17Jason LiuWindsor, Conn.201775-80--1553.53
17Max Murchison(Canada) Calgary, Alberta201770-85--1553.53
17Connor NolanCorona, Calif.201674-81--1553.53
17Spencer OlsonBethel, Conn.201782-73--1553.53
17James PakPalisades Park, N.J.201874-81--1553.53
17Santiago VarelaMexico City, Mexico201876-79--1553.53
24Connor CampbellBelleair Bluffs, Fla.201774-82--1562.08
24Andrew ChongGrovetown, Ga.201779-77--1562.08
24Isiah HendersonSan Antonio, Texas201872-84--1562.08
24Koichiro Ishika(Japan) Bradenton, Fla.201774-82--1562.08
24Connor LooneyRidgefield, Conn.201778-78--1562.08
24William PaysseTemple, Texas201880-76--1562.08
24Alejandro SantibanezSan Luis Potosi, Mexico201780-76--1562.08
31Jansen SmithSan Angelo, Texas201876-81--157
32Amadeo Figus(Italy) Port St Lucie, Fla.201875-83--158
32Andrew FranzRidgefield, Conn.201681-77--158
32Jack MaguireRidgefield, Conn.201975-83--158
32Scott RescignoReno, Nev.201977-81--158
36Peter HinnantRaleigh, N.C.201776-83--159
36Brian IsztwanHuntingdon Valley, Pa.201878-81--159
36Jenson RogenesFrisco, Texas201973-86--159
39Jason LiSewickley, Pa.201776-84--160
40Louis-Alexandre Colgan(Canada) Quebec, Quebec201979-82--161
40Bennett TiefenbrunnSullivan, Mo.201879-82--161
40Perry Xin(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia201772-89--161
43Jay MilchMount Kisco, N.Y.201780-82--162
44Finn BoyntonMilford, Conn.201780-83--163
44Chris FosdickMiddlefield, Conn.201975-88--163
44Justin LaneWoodstock, N.Y.201778-85--163
47Mathew BornsteinRidgefield, Conn.201778-86--164
47Quinn RileyRaleigh, N.C.201880-84--164
49Louis OlsakovskyUpper St. Clair, Pa.201777-91--168
49Kobdech RodratBangkok, Thailand201778-90--168
51Martin Jaramillo(Colombia) Bradenton, Fla.201787-82--169
52Ryan LevyTrumbull, Conn.201885-85--170
53Michael BrownRedding, Conn.201788-86--174
54Connor HicksPound Ridge, N.Y.201984-92--176

Golf Performance Center Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Kelly SimEdgewater, N.J.201870-79--14980
2Kyra CoxSouth Salem, N.Y.201875-75--15048
3Sophia BaeNorwood, N.J.202174-78--15237.33
3Alexa PanoLake Worth, Fla.202272-80--15237.33
5Madasyn PettersenRockford, Ill.201875-78--15322.4
5Aneka SeumanutafaEmmitsburg, Md.201976-77--15322.4
5Louise YuDuluth, Ga.201773-80--15322.4
8Rino Sasaki(Japan) Bradenton, Fla.201775-80--15514
8Brittany ShinCape Coral, Fla.201976-79--15514
10Gabrielle TomeoBradenton, Fla.201879-78--15711.2
11Madeline JinBelle Mead, N.J.201980-78--1588.73
11Lindsay MayAuburn, N.Y.201878-80--1588.73
11Anne YuShanghai, China202075-83--1588.73
14Haeley WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.201880-80--160
14Zixuan(Jennifer) Zhou(China) Longwood, Fla.201877-83--160
16Yoona Kim(South Korea) Fair Lawn, N.J.202077-86--163
17Sifan HeShanghai, China201878-87--165
18Anina KuBasking Ridge, N.J.201881-87--168
18Kaitlyn LeesBryn Mawr, Pa.201875-93--168
18Kanyanat Saithip(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.201884-84--168
21Amanda TullyBrewster, N.Y.201890-99--189
Monet Chun(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario201974-JWD  
Angela GarvinFeeding Hills, Mass.201986-JWD  
Elle NachmannBoca Raton, Fla.202179-JWD