Junior Orange Bowl International Golf Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Andrea RomanoRome, Italy201970-67-66-69--27260
2Josele BallesterCastellon, Spain202172-70-69-65--27636
3Alexander VogelsongPalm City, Fla.201967-66-70-74--27728
4Barclay BrownSheffield, United Kingdom201968-73-67-71--27921
5John Driscoll IIILake Mary, Fla.201974-72-68-67--28116.8
6Tom McKibbin(Great Britain) Newtownabbey, United Kingdom202173-73-67-70--28314
7Jake Beber-FrankelMiami, Fla.202071-70-70-74--28512
7August HostDenmark202176-70-68-71--28512
9Quentin DeboveBelloy en France, France201974-73-70-69--2869.33
10Ryou HisatsuneOkayama, Japan202170-71-72-74--2878.4
10Yuki Moriyama(Japan) Las Vegas, Nev.202071-74-70-72--2878.4
10Alexander SettemsdalNorway202168-76-73-70--2878.4
13Laurent Desmarchais(Canada) Longueuil, Quebec202070-72-74-72--2885.54
13Thomas MorrisonPinehurst, N.C.202373-74-71-70--2885.54
13Benjamin ReuterNetherlands202172-73-70-73--2885.54
16Abel GallegosArgentina201978-69-74-69--2904.5
16Nicola GerhardsenSwitzerland202173-72-73-72--2904.5
18Christoph BleierAustria202070-71-78-72--2914
18Aidan O'HaganGreat Britain202174-71-72-74--2914
18Liam ShinnNorcross, Ga.202075-73-71-72--2914
21Mateo Fernandez de OliveiraBuenos Aires, Argentina201772-75-74-72--2932.86
21Leopoldo Herrera IIIDoral, Fla.202077-74-75-67--2932.86
21Luke SampleNew York, N.Y.202176-74-69-74--2932.86
24Nicolas QuinteroCali, Colombia201977-73-70-74--2942.5
24Karl Vilips(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla.202074-77-70-73--2942.5
26Juan DelgadoSanto Domingo, Dominican Republic201977-73-72-74--2962.31
26Jude KimPlantation, Fla.202076-72-72-76--2962.31
26Martin LeonSantiago, Chile202075-76-72-73--2962.31
26James Meyer-De BecoBelgium201973-73-76-74--2962.31
30Thomas ChoiBrazil201978-77-74-68--2972
31Justin BurrowsJamaica201981-76-72-69--298
31Jamie NielsenDenmark202075-77-72-74--298
33Pietro BovariMilano, Italy201972-71-76-80--299
33Tafadzwa NyamukodoiwaZimbabwe201873-79-75-72--299
35Carl HellatEstonia202077-72-76-75--300
36Nicolás EscobarEcuador202080-76-73-72--301
36Johnny WardLake Oswego, Ore.202075-79-76-71--301
38Joshua HayashidaUnited States202276-75-77-74--302
38Matheus ParkSao Paulo, Brazil201977-72-77-76--302
40James ImaiBrookline, Mass.201978-80-77-68--303
41Anthony AmorosoHomestead, Fla.202075-75-74-80--304
41Charles LarceletGeraudot, France201974-75-76-79--304
43Lovro HorvatCroatia202081-74-76-74--305
44Alejandro PedrycPoland201975-77-79-75--306
45Mac LeeAndover, Mass.202075-78-75-79--307
46Lukas ZustakSlovakia202078-78-80-77--313
47Jean_Philippe MehuHaiti201979-78-78-79--314
47Alberto MenachoLima, Peru201978-78-79-79--314
49Ricardo GarciaPortugal202087-80-73-77--317
50William GeachZimbabwe201881-78-86-75--320
51Miguel LlamozaVenezuela202284-78-87-82--331
52Shiv Kaura(Canada) Doha, Qatar201992-92-87-89--360

Junior Orange Bowl International Golf Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Nina LangGermany202072-67-67-72--27860
2Daniela BallesterosLima, Peru202069-71-70-72--28236
3Mayu WakuiJapan202072-69-73-70--28428
4Chloe ChanHong Kong, Hong Kong202174-67-77-70--28821
5Kerttu Hiltunen(Finland) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.202275-72-69-73--28916.8
6Maria Jose BohorquezBogota, Colombia201975-72-73-72--29214
7Elena MoosmannSwitzerland202272-72-77-73--29412
8Darcey HarryWales202178-68-70-79--29510.5
8Danielle ModderNetherlands202076-71-75-73--29510.5
8Emily Zhu(Canada) Mclean, Va.202276-71-75-73--29510.5
11Yuki Yoshihara(Japan) Irvine, Calif.201971-79-72-74--2966.55
12Antonia MatteSantiago, Chile202173-77-74-74--2986
13Giovanna FernandezAsuncion, Paraguay202172-78-75-74--2995.54
13Jimena MarquesUruguay202073-70-79-77--2995.54
15Carla Bernat-EscuderSpain202176-74-74-76--3004.8
15Michelle MelandriSantiago, Chile201975-78-75-72--3004.8
17Lilas PinthierFrance202181-74-77-69--3014.24
18Mathilde DelavalladeFrance201977-74-77-74--3024
19Margaux AppartBelgium201977-77-73-76--3033.79
19Vanessa GillyVenezuela202075-75-78-75--3033.79
19Ka Yee Kwok(Hong Kong) Tianjin, China202176-72-81-74--3033.79
19Emilie OverasNorway201877-74-74-78--3033.79
19Ffion TynanGreat Britain202175-81-79-68--3033.79
19Zoe VartyanAustria201977-75-75-76--3033.79
25Agustina Gomez CisternaBuenos Aires, Argentina201974-80-75-75--304
26Yael BergerSwitzerland202082-72-77-75--306
27Catilin WhiteheadGreat Britain202175-78-75-79--307
28Sofia Torres VColombia202078-74-79-77--308
29Maria Beatriz ArizagaEcuador202078-80-76-76--310
29Pilar MuguruzaArgentina201875-75-81-79--310
31Cecilia DuranteItaly202078-75-78-81--312
31Kyra TomitaUnited States202281-83-73-75--312
31Michaela VavrovaSlovakia202083-75-77-77--312
34Natacha HustedDenmark202180-76-75-83--314
35Andrea Sofía BalaguerDorado, P.R.202182-79-77-79--317
35Rivekka JumagulovaKazakhstan202178-83-78-78--317
37Danielle BekkerZimbabwe202080-78-83-79--320
38Sanna LundmarkSweden202083-77-81-83--324
39Janice KimEdina, Minn.202082-77-83-84--326
39Ana OjedaUnited States202181-86-82-77--326