Junior Orange Bowl International Golf Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Jerry JiHoofddorp, Netherlands201864-65-69-70--26880
2Pierre PineauFrance201965-70-68-72--27548
3Adrien Dumont De ChassartBelgium201869-64-72-71--27637.33
4Rasmus HojgaardDenmark202067-71-68-71--27728
4Hiroshi TaiSingapore, Singapore202068-69-73-67--27728
6Nicolai HojgaardDenmark202067-66-74-71--27818.67
7Jake Beber-FrankelMiami, Fla.202067-71-69-72--27916
7Leopoldo Herrera IIIDoral, Fla.202074-66-65-74--27916
7Hirata KenseiJapan201969-71-66-73--27916
7Rasmus Neergaard-PetersenCopenhagen, Denmark201869-68-75-67--27916
7Karl Vilips(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla.202071-70-69-69--27916
12Andrea RomanoItaly201965-70-70-75--2808
12Federico ShinArgentina201973-68-70-69--2808
14Fred Biondi(Brazil) Port St. Lucie, Fla.201968-71-74-69--2826.86
14Lucas ParkSao Paulo, Brazil201871-70-70-71--2826.86
14Oscar TeiffelSweden201869-72-67-74--2826.86
14Bryan Wiyang Teoh(Malaysia) Jupiter, Fla.201872-69-72-69--2826.86
18Pedro LencartPortugal201874-71-67-71--2835.33
18Johnny Travale(Canada) Stoney Creek, Ontario201874-71-68-70--2835.33
20Aaron Du(China) Lake Mary, Fla.202071-73-71-70--2854.8
21Josele BallesterCastellon, Spain202168-70-79-69--2863.81
21Remington HiranoHonolulu, Hawaii201868-71-72-75--2863.81
21Jude KimPlantation, Fla.202069-74-76-67--2863.81
21Juan Antonio PadillaRamos Arizpe, Coah., Mexico201869-74-72-71--2863.81
25John Driscoll IIILake Mary, Fla.201971-74-69-74--2883.2
25Simon EstradaColombia201875-72-70-71--2883.2
25Yuki Moriyama(Japan) Las Vegas, Nev.202070-73-72-73--2883.2
28Benjamin JonesEngland70-73-72-75--2902.86
28Maxwell MoldovanUniontown, Ohio202072-73-70-75--2902.86
28Roberto NievesMiami, Fla.201869-72-75-74--2902.86
28Julian Perico(Peru) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201873-70-73-74--2902.86
32David RauchHohen Neuendorf, Germany201974-73-70-74--291
33David AmmZimbabwe201775-74-71-72--292
34Falko HanischPetershagen, Germany201873-69-71-80--293
34William HuangExeter, N.H.202176-71-74-72--293
36Chris Vandette(Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec201872-76-71-75--294
37Loic EttlinSwitzerland202076-72-73-74--295
37Genki SadatoLithia, Fla.201877-71-72-75--295
37Stephen SulOld Bridge, N.J.201976-73-70-76--295
40Carson BachaYork, Pa.202076-70-73-77--296
40Drew BrockwellChesterfield, Va.201873-76-72-75--296
40Baard SkogenNorway202077-72-72-75--296
43Thomas Pfoestl(Italy) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201877-74-74-72--297
43Nicklas StaubBoynton Beach, Fla.202275-74-78-70--297
43Felix Van DijkNetherlands201871-76-72-78--297
46Benjamin SaizChile201778-70-75-75--298
47Luis RochonUruguay201677-79-69-75--300
48Miguel Angel HerreroSpain201875-75-72-80--302
49Matej ZemanSlovakia201977-75-78-75--305
50Alberto MenachoLima, Peru201976-79-73-78--306
51Andres ArangurenSan Juan, P.R.202076-77-82-73--308
52Shiv Kaura(Canada) Doha, Qatar201979-76-76-78--309
53Logan BryantMiami,  FL 201876-75-78-81--310
53Virgilio Paz-ValdesVenezuela202275-73-81-81--310
55Lovro HorvatCroatia202074-79-81-81--315
56Itai CohenIsrael79-80-82-83--324
57Rodrigo RodasGuatemala City, Guatemala201980-81-81-83--325
-Juan DelgadoSanto Domingo, Dominican Republic20190

Junior Orange Bowl International Golf Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Lily May HumphreysStoke-by-Nayland, United Kingdom202069-67-66-73--27580
2Goto MiyuJapan201972-68-72-72--28448
3Cory LopezMonterrey, Mexico202071-69-73-72--28537.33
4Pauline Roussin BouchardCarqueiranne, France201870-74-71-71--28628
5Valeria Sofia PachecoPonce, P.R.201874-67-73-76--29022.4
5Anne Yu(China) Champions Gate, Fla.202073-70-72-75--29022.4
7Agustina Gomez CisternaBuenos Aires, Argentina201977-71-72-71--29116
7Taylor RobertsParkland, Fla.202072-76-71-72--29116
7Franziska SliperNorway201969-76-75-71--29116
10Ela Belen AnaconaBuenos Aires, Argentina201873-75-70-74--29211.2
11Céleste Dao(Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec201971-74-76-72--2938.73
11Alexa RivasMiami, Fla.201876-68-77-72--2938.73
13Sophia BaeNorwood, N.J.202169-74-75-76--2947.38
14Linn GrantViken, Sweden201969-78-77-71--2956.86
15Rachel KuehnAsheville, N.C.201970-74-72-80--2966.4
15Clarisse LouisBelgium201773-73-77-73--2966.4
17Alexa PanoLake Worth, Fla.202277-73-72-75--2975.65
17Latanna StoneRiverview, Fla.201974-74-76-73--2975.65
19Ami GianchandaniWatchung, N.J.201874-73-76-75--2985.05
20Camile BanzetFrance202072-76-74-80--3024.8
20Annabell FullerEngland202075-76-76-75--3024.8
20Haylin HarrisCarmel, Ind.201879-76-69-78--3024.8
23Antonia MatteSantiago, Chile202076-77-73-77--303
23Elena MoosmannSwitzerland202274-77-72-80--303
25Darcey HarryWales202175-73-77-80--305
25Isabella HolpferAustria202074-76-79-76--305
25Amelia McKeeSpring, Texas201875-80-75-75--305
28Giovanna FernandezAsuncion, Paraguay202176-77-78-75--306
29Valentina GillyVenezuela201776-76-78-77--307
29Georgia Oboh(United Kingdom) Riviera Beach, Fla.201981-77-74-75--307
31Sara GouveiaPortugal201772-80-80-78--310
32Jimena MarquesUruguay202076-77-77-81--311
33Anni EisenhutGermany201978-73-82-80--313
33Vanessa GillyVenezuela202080-79-81-73--313
35Monet Chun(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario201976-76-83-79--314
36Laura Martin PortuguesCastellon, Spain201975-80-84-77--316
37Daniela BallesterosLima, Peru202082-74-79-83--318
38Daniela GonzalezBogota, Colombia201879-78-79-83--319
39Hannah FosterHobe Sound, Fla.201977-81-77-87--322
39Dana LernerCaesarea, Israel201882-78-76-86--322
41Kaylee AkagiMililani, Hawaii202084-79-90-78--331
42Tanya EathakottiCoral Gables, Fla.201877-82-89-90--338
43Fuzzy VanceHuntington, W.Va.201890-96-89-90--365