Bubba Conlee National Junior - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Stephen SulOld Bridge, N.J.201980
2Owen BurdenAtlanta, Ga.201848
3Ford CleggMountain Brook, Ala.201837.33
3Forrest ParkIrving, Texas201937.33
5Chase LandrumGlasgow, Ky.201722.4
6Kyle CoxCarrollton, Texas201818.67
6Dongjin ParkSeoul, South Korea201918.67
8Simms AbneyMadison, Miss.201914
8Drew DoyleLouisville, Ky.202014
8Drew MillerMemphis, Tenn.202014
8Jack UseltonTullahoma, Tenn.201714
8Jackson Van ParisPinehurst, N.C.202114
13Isiah HendersonSan Antonio, Texas20187.38
13Hunter LoganGrenada, MS20197.38
15Adam BrattonNewburgh, Ind.20206.4
15Trevor BrunsonLowell, Ark.20186.4
15Austin CogginVestavia Hills, Ala.20196.4
15Steven HaremskiKnoxville, Tenn.20196.4
15Carter PendleyDalton, Ga.20196.4
15Garrett WoodMason, Ohio20176.4
15Isaiah ZaccheoBeckley, W.Va.20186.4
22Bartley ForresterGainesville, Ga.20183.64
22Cole SherwoodAustin, Texas20203.64
24Shelden BarinaMurfreesboro, Tenn.20183.33
24Michael BarnardGallatin, Tenn.20183.33
24Hudson DubinskiColumbia, Mo.20183.33
24Thomas HoganSt. Simons Island, Ga.20183.33
24Jay KirchdorferLouisville, Ky.20183.33
24Nathan PetronzioBee Cave, Texas20203.33
30Trey BoscoAustin, Texas20202.67
30Grant HerrenbruckSalina, Kan.20182.67
30Peter Tyler PoCebu, Philippines20182.67
30Matthew PulginiMiddletown, Del.20182.67
30Gordon SargentBirmingham, Ala.20212.67
30Toby WilsonBartlett, Tenn.20172.67
36Won Jun ChoiSeoul, South Korea20182.22
36Noah GillardGreenwood, Ind.20182.22
36Samuel KimFrisco, Texas20192.22
36Jenson RogenesFrisco, Texas20192.22
36Rondarius WaltersGrand Prairie, Texas20192.22
41Gregory Odom JrGermantown, TN20181.95
41Cooper ParksCampbellsville, Ky.20191.95
43Hal DoveDothan, Ala.20191.86
43Dawson OvardFrisco, Texas20191.86
43Grayson WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.20201.86
46Reynolds LambertBirmingham, Ala.20191.74
46Cade RussellKnoxville, Tenn.20191.74
46Jackson SkeenJonesborough, Tenn.20201.74
46John UpdikeWayne, Pa.20191.74
46William WannBirmingham, Ala.20191.74
51Jackson ChandlerDublin, Ohio20191.57
51Chase WhiteSan Antonio, Texas20181.57
51Garrett WillisFort Wayne, Ind.20181.57
54Connor AsarchAtlanta, Ga.20181.48
54C.J. EasleyOxford, Miss.20191.48
54Charlie FlynnShreveport, La.20181.48
54Dylan FordHomewood, Ala.20181.48
54Davis IrvingGermantown, Tenn.20181.48
54Jake MeskinMemphis, Tenn.20171.48
54Clay StirsmanCarmel, Ind.20201.48
54Garrett UnderhillBartlett, TN20181.48
62Cade BreitenstineAkron, Ohio20191.29
62Spencer JenkinsLakeland, Tenn.20181.29
62Bryce JohnsonTallahassee, Fla.20181.29
65Atharv ArgadeDeatsville, Ala.2018
65Wyatt BerryGermantown, TN2018
65Shayler DanceDallas, Texas2018
65Jack GnamRidgeland, Miss.2018
65Dawson McDanielBowling Green, Ky.2017
65Nick PalmoAustin, Texas2019
65Jacob UehleinTullahoma, Tenn.2019
72Zachary BaileyGermantown, Tenn.2019
72Xavier Marcoux(Canada) Lexington, Mass.2019
74Eli MaxwellMemphis, Tenn.2020
74Daniel McKenzieAtlanta, Ga.2018
74Miles SmithLittle Rock, Ark.2017
74Cohen TrolioWest Point, Miss.2021
78Daniel AzallionHilton Head Island, S.C.2019
78Benjamin BeldenBirmingham, Ala.2019
78Jack BillupsMemphis, Tenn.2020
78Thomas BockholtAustin, Texas2019
78Evan BoneLouisville, Ky.2019
78Jack HeathCharlotte, N.C.2020
78Henry WellsGermantown, Tenn.2019
85Luke ChittyBirmingham, Ala.2019
85Coleman JonesFranklin, Tenn.2018
85Julian MaxwellNashville, Tenn.2020
88Henry DubielNorth Palm Beach, Fla.2019
88Wil GibsonJonesboro, Ark.2018
88Cade PuryearNiota, Tenn.2018
91Andrew HughesDawsonville, Ga.2021
91Jordan RodriguezBuford, Ga.2018
91Max SchwarzParadise Valley, Ariz.2018
94Wilson BakerOxford, Miss.2019
94Tate HerrenbruckSalina, Kan.2020
96Matt BrownMountain Brook, Ala.2019
96Brett DaughdrillJonesboro, Ark.2018
96Scout DavisCovington, TN2020
96Luke RainesMount Juliet, Tenn.2018
100Austin AliffVero Beach, Fla.2018
100Matthew FeinsteinMcLean, Va.2018
100Ford GoldasichHomewood, Ala.2019
100Jack GoldasichBirmingham, Ala.2018
100Anmol JhangraLawrenceville, Ga.2020
100Blake TempletonGermantown, TN2019
106King GrisantiGermantown, Tenn.2019
107Marshall DanielCollierville, Tenn.2018
107Brendan WintersSpanish Fort, Ala.2019
109Gary BullardChantilly, Va.2019
109CM MixonBowling Green, Ky.2019
111Jack BergstromLexington, Ky.2018
111Ryan HammerRound Hill, Va.2018
111Ben ShermanJonesboro, Ark.2020
111Tucker WindhamFort Oglethorpe, Ga.2019
115Jacob LammeySouthaven, MS2018
115Ethan RayCollierville, Tenn.2020
117Michael PreblesCincinnati, Ohio2018
118Wei Yu GaoCebu, Philippines2019
119Josh HoltschlagBrentwood, Tenn.2019
120Husten LancasterMayfield, KY2019
-Davis SmithJohns Creek, Ga.2018WJ
-Calum RossJohns Creek, Ga.2019WJ
-Phil JonesAlpharetta, Ga.2018WJ
-Ethan PhillipsLexington , TN2018WJ
-Andrew Yong. H JungSan Diego, Calif.2021DQ
-Stephen FoernslerCumming, Ga.2019WJ

Bubba Conlee National Junior - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Rachel KuehnAsheville, N.C.201980
2Mikayla BardwellDallas, Texas201848
2Aubree JonesCovington, Tenn.201748
4Katie HallinanLoveland, Ohio201828
4Haeley WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.201828
6Ivy ShepherdPeachtree City, Ga.201818.67
6Katie YooOrlando, Fla.202018.67
8Kynadie AdamsGallatin, Tenn.202214
9Ashley GilliamManchester, Tenn.201912.44
9Annie KimSeoul, South Korea201812.44
11Maisie FillerBloomfield, Conn.20208.73
11Baili ParkGermantown, Tenn.20188.73
13Hannah LeviD'Iberville, Miss.20187.38
14Tanya EathakottiCoral Gables, Fla.20186.86
15Elina SinzKaty, Texas20206.4
16Mimi (Xiaoyi) Chen(China) Longwood, Fla.20206
16Jinyu Wu(China) Bradenton, Fla.20206
18Victoria EnglandOakland, Tenn.20195.33
18Lauren MillerNiceville, Fla.20185.33
18Caroline WrigleyWexford, Pa.20195.33
21Alyssa MontgomeryKnoxville, Tenn.2019
21Blair StockettJackson, Miss.2017
21Casey WeidenfeldPembroke Pines, Fla.2021
24Sophia TrombettaIndependence, Ohio2018
25Wanjia(Emma) Han(China) Diamond Bar, Calif.2021
25Riley MayhewPlantersville, MS2020
27Junia Louise GabasaMandaue City, Philippines2020
27Gabriella TomankaGrapevine, Texas2020
29Meiyi Yan(China) Windermere, Fla.2019
30Presley BaggettMadison, Miss.2018
30Rebecca ReedMidland, Texas2019
30Hadley WaltsEvansville, Ind.2018
33Caroline WaldropBirmingham, Ala.2018
34Megan TangMemphis, Tenn.2019
35Caitlin LukeOlive Branch, MS2018
36Anna McDonaldHickory, N.C.2019
37Susan MorrisMemphis, TN2018
37Savanah SatterfieldChatsworth, Ga.2018
39Mary Elise SchultzPace, Fla.2019
40Weifang GaoCordova, Philippines2021