Scott Robertson Memorial - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Noah GillardGreenwood, Ind.2018100
2Akshay BhatiaWake Forest, N.C.202060
3Connor BurgessLynchburg, Va.201746.67
4Canon ClaycombBowling Green, Ky.202035
5Austin EckroatEdmond, Okla.201728
6Laken HintonDelray Beach, Fla.201723.33
7Jack ParrottColumbia, S.C.201720
7Andrew SpieglerAbingdon, Va.201720
9Connor CreasyAbingdon, Va.201915.56
9Peter FountainRaleigh, N.C.202015.56
11Michael ThorbjornsenWellesley, Mass.202010.91
12Amadeo Figus(Italy) Port St Lucie, Fla.201810
12Ross FunderburkeRoanoke, Va.201910
12Nathan HanSomers, N.Y.201910
12Kyle RobinsonFayetteville, Ark.201710
12Isaac SimmonsHuddleston, Va.201810
12Jonathan YaunMinneola, Fla.201810
18Koichiro Ishika(Japan) Bradenton, Fla.20176.67
18Andrew O'LearyNorfolk, Mass.20186.67
18Jack RheaJonesborough, Tenn.20176.67
18Grayson WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.20206.67
22Tucker AllenTolar, Texas20194.55
22Adam BrattonNewburgh, Ind.20204.55
22Callum Davison(Canada) La Quinta, Calif.20184.55
22Kobdech RodratBangkok, Thailand20174.55
22Fulton SmithPinehurst, N.C.20194.55
22Jack WallBrielle, N.J.20194.55
22Christopher ZhangBlacksburg, Va.20194.55
29Alberto MartinezWeston, Fla.20183.45
29Avery PriceGastonia, N.C.20173.45
29Colton TannerPark City, Utah20173.45
29Teddy TetakLimbach, Slovak Republic20183.45
29Adam XiaoManhasset, N.Y.20193.45
29Brandon YoonBrambleton, Va.20173.45
29Teddy ZinsnerAlexandria, Va.20173.45
36Luis Martinez(Venezuela) Hilton Head, S.C.20172.78
36Cameron MooreGlen Allen, Va.20182.78
36David MorganNaples, Fla.20182.78
36Carson OwnbeyCandler, N.C.20182.78
36Fisher VollendorfFayetteville, Ark.20182.78
41Carl Jano CorpusQuezon City, Philippines20192.44
41Chris FosdickMiddlefield, Conn.20192.44
41Attie GilesPinehurst, N.C.20182.44
44Aidan KramerOviedo, Fla.20202.27
44Dean NaimeCairo, Egypt20182.27
44Natheethorn Teacharuangchit(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.20182.27
44Carson WhittonNewnan, Ga.20182.27
44Robin Williams(South Africa) Peterborough, United Kingdom20192.27
44Campbell WolfMechanicsburg, Pa.20172.27
44Tianyu Wu(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.20192.27
51Michael ChildressSalisbury, N.C.20181.96
51Josef DransfeldHuntington, W.Va.20181.96
51Sam JeanGreenwood, Ind.20181.96
51Chris KimCary, N.C.20191.96
55Logan BroylesMendon, Vt.20191.82
55Stuart FullerChapel Hill, N.C.20171.82
55Pone Pyae HanYangon, Myanmar20171.82
58Lansdon RobbinsDavidson, N.C.20181.72
59Drew BrockwellChesterfield, Va.20181.69
59Dawson OvardFrisco, Texas20191.69
61Isiah HendersonSan Antonio, Texas20181.64
62Jake KuwitzkyMcKinney, Texas2018
62Jet TickleBristol, Tenn.2018
64Crosby GuercioFrisco, Texas2019
64David SiwyPrague, Czech Republic2018
66Carter CookCornelius, N.C.2018
66Danny DoughertyWilmington, Del.2018
66Rishi KejriwalAustin, Texas2017
66Arjun Puri(India) Bluffton, S.C.2017
66Genki SadatoLithia, Fla.2018
66Jackson SuberTampa, Fla.2018
72Hunter DuncanChristiansburg, Va.2017
72Logan OthmerWest Palm Beach, Fla.2018
74Sebastian CarranzaMexico City, Mexico2019
74Aidric Jose ChanQuezon, Philippines2019
74Parker GillamCary, N.C.2017
74Brendan HansenSpring Lake, N.J.2019
74Jack MasseiCary, N.C.2018
79Connor ArmisteadCharlotte, N.C.2017
79Garrison ConnerSalem, VA2018
79Matt DavisNewtown Square, Pa.2018
79Viraj GarewalRaleigh, N.C.2017
79Jayson Iten(Switzerland) Naples, Fla.2019
84Won Jun ChoiSeoul, South Korea2018
85Vincent WheelerRoanoke, Va.2017
86Jack MaguireRidgefield, Conn.2019
87John Hatcher FergusonRocky Mount, VA2018
87Patten WilliamsDavidson, N.C.2017
89Thomas EubanksCharlotte, N.C.2019

Scott Robertson Memorial - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Emilia MigliaccioCary, N.C.2017120
2Alexa PanoLake Worth, Fla.202272
3Jennifer ChangCary, N.C.201856
3Youngin ChunGainesville, Fla.201856
3Chakansim Fai Khamborn(Thailand) Cincinnati, Ohio201856
6Gina KimChapel Hill, N.C.201828
6Ivy ShepherdPeachtree City, Ga.201828
8Lauren BeaudreauLemont, Ill.201921
8Emily HawkinsLexington, N.C.201821
10Caroline CurtisRichmond, Va.201916.8
11Ching-Tzu ChenHsinchu, Taiwan201913.09
12Rino Sasaki(Japan) Bradenton, Fla.201712
12Skylar ThompsonBuford, Ga.201812
14Riley RennellColumbia, Tenn.201710.29
14Haeley WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.201810.29
16Phu KhineYangon, Myanmar20189
17Kotona IzumidaNiigataken, Japan20188.47
17Emily MaharBrisbane, Australia20178.47
17Aneka SeumanutafaEmmitsburg, Md.20198.47
20Jingzhi DengBeijing, China20197.2
20Brooke SansomPike Road, Ala.20187.2
20Caroline WrigleyWexford, Pa.20197.2
23Anne YuShanghai, China2020
24Siyan Chen(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.2019
25Tracy Lee(South Korea) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.2018
26Alyssa MontgomeryKnoxville, Tenn.2019
27Julia DeanBrighton, Mich.2017
27Priscilla SchmidMontevideo, Uruguay2017
29Gracyn BurgessLexington, S.C.2018
29Angela GarvinFeeding Hills, Mass.2019
29Kendall GriffinSebring, Fla.2017
29Annie KimSeoul, South Korea2018
33Lindsay MayAuburn, N.Y.2018
34Valery PlataFloridablanca, Colombia2018
35Jayde DudleyRoanoke, VA2019
35Caroline WaldropBirmingham, Ala.2018
37Jodee TindalRock Hill, S.C.2017
38Elizabeth CoffrenOwings, Md.2020
39Caitlin Cotterill(New Zealand) Bradenton, Fla.2017
40Alisa CaraballoTroutville, Va.2019