Jones Cup Junior Invitational - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Garrett BarberStuart, Fla.2018150
2Ryan BurnettLafayette, Calif.201890
2Parker CoodyPlano, Texas201890
2Zihao Jin(China) San Diego, Calif.201790
2William MollHouston, Texas201990
6Canon ClaycombBowling Green, Ky.202035
6Reid DavenportAustin, Texas201835
6Ryan GriderLewisville, Texas201735
9Ryan HallKnoxville, Tenn.201823.33
9Laken HintonDelray Beach, Fla.201723.33
9Cecil WegenerRidgeland, Miss.201723.33
9Wocheng (Aden) Ye(China) Lake Mary, Fla.201823.33
13Ahmed AliPalo Alto, Calif.201813.85
13Ben SigelDeephaven, Minn.201713.85
15Viraj GarewalRaleigh, N.C.201712
15Avery PriceGastonia, N.C.201712
15Michael ShearsFranklin, Tenn.201812
15Cameron SiskEl Cajon, Calif.201812
19Colin BowlesAlbany, Ga.20189.47
19Cash CarterDallas, Texas20179.47
19Teddy TetakLimbach, Slovak Republic20189.47
19Daulet TuleubayevAlmaty, Kazakhstan20189.47
23Cole BradleyWest Lafayette, Ind.20176.52
23Frankie CapanNorth Oaks, Minn.20186.52
23Connor CreasyAbingdon, Va.20196.52
23Ben FullerBirmingham, Ala.20176.52
23Jake KuwitzkyMcKinney, Texas20186.52
23David MorganNaples, Fla.20186.52
23Jackson SuberTampa, Fla.20186.52
30Crosby GuercioFrisco, Texas20195
30Chris KimCary, N.C.20195
30Thomas PonderDothan, Ala.20195
33Chase RoswallChattanooga, Tenn.20174.55
34Kyle CoxCarrollton, Texas20184.41
34Aman GuptaConcord, N.C.20174.41
36Braden JonesAtlanta, Ga.20184.17
36Hayden WhiteBenton, La.20184.17
38Jake HallKnoxville, Tenn.20183.95
38Frank LindwallCedar Rapids, Iowa20173.95
38Bradley PlaziakAlpharetta, Ga.20173.95
38Max SiegfriedVillanova, Pa.20163.95
42Akshay BhatiaWake Forest, N.C.2020
42Davis SmithJohns Creek, Ga.2018
42Austin VukovitsFishers, Ind.2018
45Tommy KuhlMorton, Ill.2018
46Jeffrey CunninghamWest Palm Beach, Fla.2017
46Arjun Puri(India) Bluffton, S.C.2017
46Jack RheaJonesborough, Tenn.2017
46Youxin (Robin) Wang(China) Bradenton, Fla.2017
50Charlie DubielNorth Palm Beach, Fla.2017
50Mason ElmoreCharlotte, N.C.2017
50Justin KimRome, Ga.2017
50Grayson WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.2020
50Teddy ZinsnerAlexandria, Va.2017
55Ryan GoldfarbPalm Beach, Fla.2018
55Jake GrulaWinter Park, Fla.2017
55Alberto MartinezWeston, Fla.2018
58Henry DubielNorth Palm Beach, Fla.2019
58C.J. EasleyOxford, Miss.2019
58Imaad QureshiBloomfield Hills, Mich.2017
58Joe WeilerBloomington, Ind.2017
62Simms AbneyMadison, Miss.2019
62Austin CogginVestavia Hills, Ala.2019
62Andrew LewisCarmel, Ind.2018
62Jordan SecretAtlanta, Ga.2018
66Harry ReynoldsGreenville, S.C.2018
67Kyle RobinsonFayetteville, Ark.2017
68Wesley HansonMacon, Ga.2017
68Carson OwnbeyCandler, N.C.2018
70Thomas HoganSt. Simons Island, Ga.2018
70Brett SchellSt Augustine, Fla.2019
72Manuel Girona(Spain) Orlando, Fla.2017
73Jeffrey DotyCarmel, Ind.2017
74Will KahlstorfWatkinsville, Ga.2018
75Nicolas OsterburgIndianapolis, Ind.2017
76Connor FutrellTallahassee, Fla.2017
77Stephen FoernslerCumming, Ga.2019
-Cooper SearsOld Hickory, Tenn.2017WD
-Jack O'haraLongboat Key, Fla.2019WD
-Preston TopperSuwanee, Ga.2019WD
-Calum RossJohns Creek, Ga.2019DQ
-Gray JohnstonSt. Simons Island, Ga.2018DQ