Rankings as of 9/18/2018 1:29:18 PM
RANKPREVIOUS RANKCHANGEPLAYERCOUNTRYGRAD YEARAVG POINTSNUMBER OF EVENTSSCORING AVERAGE
110Akshay Bhatia202099.151169.03
220Canon Claycomb202060.51071.78
330Karl Vilips202059.361171.35
440Ricky Castillo201956.09871.16
550Michael Thorbjornsen202051871.61
660William Moll201948.75872.07
770Travis Vick201944.87772.48
880William Mouw201936.88972.15
990Alexander Yang202135.39671.59
10100Jackson Van Paris202131.51972.24
11110J. Holland Humphries202131.46771.77
12120Jeewon Park202131.361072.83
13130John Keefer201928.69672.78
14140Jackson Rivera202127.8571.23
15150Alexander Vogelsong201927.53571.72
166347Ian Siebers202023.62671
1716-1Gordon Sargent202122.321072.2
1817-1Austin Greaser201922.02871.8
1918-1Tyler Lipscomb201921.91773.86
2019-1Connor Creasy201921.89870.95
2120-1Bo Jin202021.721370.92
2221-1Jun Min(Jimmy) Lee201921.28972.39
2322-1Peter Fountain202021.2871.04
2423-1Aaron Chen201921.07671.71
2524-1George Duangmanee202020.961172.8
2625-1Adam Thorp201920272.86
2726-1Cole Ponich201919.911272.29
2827-1Sampson-Yunhe Zheng202019.78873.08
2928-1Nicolas Cassidy201919.671372.82
3029-1Will Thomson201919.54973.65
3130-1Chris Fosdick201919.35769.85
3231-1Andi Xu202018.7771.41
3332-1John Marshall Butler202018.24570.73
3433-1Jay Nimmo202118672.18
3534-1Robin Williams201917.91272
3635-1Brian Stark201917.9872.31
3736-1Matthew Griggs202117.76772.24
3837-1Andrew Goodman202117.65772.55
3938-1Garrett Martin201917.64672.33
4039-1Austin Coggin201917.191173.19
4140-1Alejandro Madariaga201917.06573.2
42475Alrik Pan201917.05771.09
4341-2Ludvig Aberg201916.94372.1
4442-2Clay Merchent201916.89973.39
4543-2Frankie Harris202116.71671.44
4644-2Dylan Menante201916.71172.84
4745-2Kuangyu Chen202116.65774.43
4846-2Hiroshi Tai202016.361072.16
49490Austyn Reily201915.65573.57
50500Aaron Du202015.59672.1
51510Fred Biondi201915.521073.48
52586Dillon Stewart201915.39672.43
5352-1Jimmy Zheng202015.18370.1
5453-1Turner Hosch201915.15973.8
5554-1Trey Bosco202015.04772.74
5611458Jeevan Sihota202214.89572.67
5756-1Kento Yamawaki201914.87771.7
5855-3Tyler Isenhart201914.78871.09
59645Ian Maspat202114.69572.4
6057-3Chase Sienkiewicz201914.66672.94
6158-3Cade Breitenstine201914.56772.9
6248-14Ryan Smith202014.491073.64
6360-3Yuki Moriyama202014.32870.95
6461-3Gavin Noble201914.27772.67
6562-3Jonah Leach202014.24572.13
66704Luke Potter202214.03570.79
6765-2Joseph Pagdin202013.99572.93
6866-2Phillip Choi201913.76771.95
6967-2Narayan Mohan202113.6770.95
7068-2Grayson Wotnosky202013.44971.88
7169-2Gavin Aurilia202113.41772.95
72753Andrew Yong. H Jung202113.12672.06
7271-1Juan Delgado201913.12773.28
7472-2Kelly Chinn202113.09571.85
7573-2Stewart Slayden202013.07574.69
7674-2Drew Doyle202012.97873.44
7776-1Tyler Wilkes202012.81473.27
7877-1Brendan Valdes202112.79672.24
7978-1Maxwell Moldovan202012.76871.85
8079-1Cooper Parks201912.52770.57
8180-1Jack Wall201912.481072.39
8281-1Matt Camel201912.33369.25
83852Hazen Newman201912.23672.87
8482-2Christopher Zhang201912.211172.1
8583-2Ross Steelman201912.2772.42
8684-2Cole Sherwood202012.08672.65
86871Ryggs Johnston201912.08370.89
8886-2Jansen Preston202011.95770
8987-2Brian Ma201911.84671.32
9089-1Bo Peng201911.78775.38
9190-1Alex Zhu201911.64673.35
9291-1Junyi Tang202111.37773.14
9392-1Jake Beber-Frankel202011.241173
9493-1Preston Summerhays202111.21271.57
9594-1Carter Pendley201911.21173
9695-1Luke Dossey201911.14773.53
9695-1Matthew Riedel201911.14674.53
9897-1Nicholas Dunlap202211.12472.5
9998-1Benjamin James202211.03672.21
10017070Alvin Kwak201910.99573.85
10199-2Blake Wheeler201910.88472.1
102100-2Luke Clanton202210.73972.44
103101-2Carson Bacha202010.53770.53
104102-2Jason Duff202010.32675.13
105103-2Thomas Ponder201910.26273
105103-2Hunter Bott201910.26572.07
107105-2Ben Smith201910.19473.42
108106-2Aidan Kramer20209.921071.96
109107-2Xuan Luo20219.91672.28
110108-2Nicklas Staub20229.79773.1
111109-2Manning Sloop20209.67472.55
112110-2Garrett Engle20219.62772
113111-2Reynolds Lambert20199.57873
1141195Jacob Sosa20229.52672.65
115112-3Christo Lamprecht20209.47172
116113-3Kiko Francisco Coelho20219.43773.75
117114-3Evan Woosley-Reed20229.39871.77
118116-2Adam Xiao20199.34674.69
119117-2Luke Kluver20199.33170.25
120118-2William Huang20219.17773.18
121120-1Cole Anderson20199.04773.62
122121-1Nathan Petronzio20209473.36
122121-1William Mirams20199370.2
122121-1Christopher Sperrazza20199152
125124-1Dongjin Park20198.95571.14
126125-1Nate Stember20198.9473.09
127126-1Maxwell Ford20218.87470.25
128127-1Xavier Marcoux20198.83772.35
129128-1Palmer Jackson20198.76569.71
130129-1Takafumi Shimoji20198.75671.11
131130-1Brian Li20198.65673.72
132131-1Kyle Chung20198.61472.89
133132-1Trent Tipton20198.6372.63
134133-1Dawson Ovard20198.49973.7
134133-1Ty Griggs20208.49972.83
136135-1Drew Wrightson20218.36571.14
137136-1Sang Ha Park20198.33168
138137-1William Wann20198.29673.76
139138-1James Imai20198.21873.05
140139-1Stephen Campbell Jr.20208.2472.55
141140-1Drew Miller20208.12673.5
142141-1Mauricio Figueroa20198.06572.67
1421508Ray Xiong20218.06773.14
144142-2Lou Baker20198.02473.33
145143-2Pierre Pineau20198272.71
146145-1Edwin Kuang20197.98573.31
147144-3Rafe Reynolds20207.96472.42
148146-2Terrin Anderson20197.88575.08
149147-2Evan Chien20217.87773.5
15017929Connor Glynn20197.85373
150149-1Taehoon Song20207.85871.55
152148-4Simms Abney20197.8773.76
153151-2Andy Mao20197.62673.33
154152-2Kelvin Lim20207.61974.07
155153-2Jackson Chandler20197.34674.29
156154-2Sam Sommerhauser20207.3572.93
157155-2James Nieporte20197.24575.67
1581668Danny Tiscareno20197.21474.5
159157-2Edward Wu20197.2876.09
160156-4Mason Greene20197.19572.33
161158-3Vishnu Sadagopan20207.16472.67
16217412Michael Shaw20197.13574.33
163159-4Ethan Ray20207.11573.43
164160-4John Driscoll III20197.1973.41
165161-4Matthew Denton20197.07774.14
166162-4Jason Chen20196.96471.64
167163-4Sudarshan Yellamaraju20196.95674.12
168164-4William McDonald20196.94371.9
169165-4Wenliang Xie20196.9572.53
170167-3Rayhan Thomas20196.84275.4
171168-3Luca Jezzeny20196.8773.89
172169-3Costas Panay20196.74571.62
173171-2Trip Carter20196.68672.87
174172-2Henry Frizzell20206.67270.8
174172-2Rasmus Hojgaard20206.67271.86
1761826Piercen Hunt20206.611072.54
177175-2Liam Powderly20196.6673.5
177175-2Fulton Smith20196.6871.8
17920627Darien Zhao20206.58573.07
180177-3Josele Ballester20216.57471.92
181178-3Jack O'Donnell20206.52673.27
182463281Alexander Gibalevich20216.43575.08
183180-3Cole Harris20196.4674.11
184181-3Chris Berzina20196.37372.5
18520217Nicolas Quintero20196.35372.8
186183-3Will Chambless20196.3371.89
187184-3Sam Davidson20206.22274
18722841Ethan Chung20206.221073.79
189185-4Ben Lorenz20206.21673.17
190186-4Matthew Yamin20226.2571.67
1911954Eric Doyle20216.19773.95
191187-4Ian Johnston20196.19375.11
193188-5Grant Drogosch20196.12872.72
1942006Gian-Luca Martinez20196.09573.33
194189-5Jack Glenn20196.09370
196190-6Keaton Vo20226.08572.14
197191-6Nathan Ingram20196.06374.44
197191-6Patrick Kelly20196.06674.28
199193-6Drue Nicholas20206.02773.6
200194-6Buck Brumlow20216269.5
201195-6Noah Kolar20195.99274.17
202197-5Nicholas Arcement20205.98773.85
203198-5Mahanth Chirravuri20225.97673
204199-5Ryan Eshleman20205.95672.72
20524742Ngai (Kelvin) Si20205.94873.22
206201-5Hank Lierz20195.93474.09
207203-4Evan Vo20215.87973.92
208204-4Jolo Timothy Magcalayo20215.86772.94
2092123Kevin Sze20205.83269.67
21022313Tate Herrenbruck20205.74574.14
211205-6Remi Chartier20195.72473.58
212206-6Ryan Hartanto20205.71573.27
213208-5Sean-Karl Dobson20225.65571.07
2142173Wells Williams20225.6673.33
215209-6Mason Nome20195.59473.62
216210-6Calen Sanderson20225.56773
217211-6Jonathan Griz20225.55572.07
2172192Sixian (Tyler) Guo20195.55973.85
219212-7Ben Sawaia20205.54474.67
220214-6James Roller20205.51574.6
221215-6Jason Quinlan20205.49472.5
222216-6JP Cave20205.48573.71
223218-5Jenson Rogenes20195.44576.64
224219-5Matthew Spaulding20225.41573.54
2252250Carson Levit20205.37572.6
226221-5Brandon Cho20205.331074.11
227224-3Shane Ffrench20205.28473
228222-6Artem Yalovenko20195.25774.48
229225-4Gaven Lane20235.09574.69
230227-3Reid Baker20205.02477.18
231229-2Allan Kournikova20234.96574.27
232230-2William Marshall20194.92574.36
233231-2Matias La Grutta20204.91571.58
2342373Chaz Aurilia20194.87573.36
235232-3David Ford20214.85471.83
236233-3Davis Woodliff20194.84473.58
237234-3Max Wang20194.83573.27
237234-3Scotty Kennon20214.83674.18
239236-3Scott Roden20204.82375.8
240238-2Louis-Alexandre Colgan20194.78376.25
240238-2Jayce Hargrove20204.78673.19
24228543Baron Szeto20214.75372.44
243240-3Tony Hendricks20194.74373.89
244241-3Ben Soicher20214.72571.47
244241-3Grant Gobezie20214.72677.56
246243-3Kotaro Murata20194.7573.07
247244-3Nick Krueger20194.67373.63
24833890Victor Wang20204.65372.13
249245-4Harrison Ornstein20194.64773.53
250246-4Coalter Smith20194.62473
251248-3Brandon Rogillio20204.57676.46
251248-3Luke Wells20194.57673.56
251248-3Marshall Meisel20214.57673.88
251248-3Hal Dove20194.57774.56
251248-3Aiden Choi20204.57474.73
256253-3Cohen Trolio20214.55574.21
256253-3Campbell Kremer20204.55573.62
256253-3Alex Kyriacou20194.55674.59
259256-3Clay Stirsman20204.46673.94
260257-3Sean Curran20214.44673.15
261258-3Kenan Poole20194.42371.63
262259-3Sion Audrain20194.37673.8
263260-3Alex Conley20194.35573
264261-3Cooper Schultz20204.32473.92
26530136Tucker Clark20204.3674.12
266262-4Jackson Lake20194.29773.16
267263-4Garrett Tighe20194.27673.88
267263-4Preston Topper20194.27472.82
269265-4Johnny Bai20204.26973.16
269265-4Noah Kumar20204.26474.91
271267-4Thomas Bockholt20194.25674.21
272268-4Yuqi Liu20214.23573.79
2722764Walker Franklin20204.23371.56
274269-5Alexander Gu20204.22672.59
275270-5Aidan Tran20224.21472.91
276271-5Martin Leon20204.16274
277272-5Brett Roberts20204.15774.85
278273-5Trent Geritz20194.14673.88
279274-5Marcus Smith20204.13573.64
279274-5Jordan Sarhaddi20194.13373.75
281277-4Crosby Guercio20194.08972.87
282279-3Isaac Buerger20194.06373
283278-5Thomas Christensen III20194.04573.79
284279-5Matthew Garside20194.02774.55
285281-4Jake Carlson20194475.67
285281-4Abhay Gupta20224572.21
287283-4Brandon Massey20203.99274
288285-3Jiaxuan (Joshua) Hu20193.97574.14
289284-5Yuze Zhang20213.95574.64
2902944Paramdeep Sodhi20213.91373.5
2912976Jay Brooks20233.9573.86
292287-5Mason Wagner20193.89373.89
293288-5Kevin Jiang20213.85474.73
294288-6Yuta Tsai20193.82372.11
295290-5Jimmy Meyers20193.79473.82
296291-5Jude Kim20203.77674.33
297292-5Caleb Shetler20193.75573.86
297292-5Jay Beach20203.75472.92
299294-5Alek Mauro20203.74573.67
299442143Benjamin Hong20213.74573.8
299294-5Kartik Sharma20193.74272.83
302298-4Jackson Skeen20203.72472.91
303299-4Will Davis20213.69573.15
304300-4Michael Heidelbaugh20203.68374.13
3043040Sebastian Iqbal20193.68873.71
306301-5A.J. Shaffer20203.66373.75
307303-4Santiago Chamorro20193.65270.8
308305-3Parker Rostowsky20203.59673.39
3093090Riley Klingelberg20193.57573
309306-3Leopoldo Herrera III20203.57772.8
311307-4Brendan Powers20193.56274.4
312308-4Steven Haremski20193.55372
313309-4Zach Place20193.54674.71
313309-4Christian Labrador20203.54473.91
31334027Clayton Thatcher20193.54473
316312-4Austin Carnese20193.53474.5
317313-4Matthew Watkins20203.5167.67
317313-4Ryou Hisatsune20213.5172
317313-4Deven Patel20213.5375
320316-4Rondarius Walters20193.49675.31
321317-4Johnny Ward20203.48673.35
32234725Daniel Li20203.47475.5
323318-5Ashton McCulloch20213.46573.57
324521197Krando Nishiba20193.45573.87
32538358George McNeely20193.43575.27
325322-3Ian Fritz20223.43674.59
327319-8Jeffrey Lebeau20193.42575.13
328320-8Matthew Comegys20223.38472.92
328320-8Lance Simpson20213.38674.78
330323-7Max Kreikemeier20193.36475.45
330323-7Treed Huang20233.36573.47
332325-7Stephen Dai20203.35675.17
332325-7Josh Kirkham20193.35575.69
334327-7Matthew Giesler20213.33475.91
334327-7Randall Fojtasek20203.33572.58
334327-7C.J. Easley20193.33573.17
337330-7Thomas Morrison20233.32775
338331-7Justin Sui20203.3573.08
338331-7XiuZhi (Bruce) Huang20213.3572.47
338331-7Luke Morgan20203.3373.89
341334-7Nick Dentino20193.28374.25
341334-7Gray Albright20203.28675.12
343336-7Austin Barbin20193.26573.42
344337-7Justin Hopkins20213.25572.87
345339-6Jiewu Rao20203.22676.63
346340-6Joshua Ryan20213.18575.07
346340-6Eric (Joohyung) Byun20193.18474.75
346340-6Liam Hart20193.18373.63
346340-6Federico Shin20203.18372.27
350345-5Shawn Sehra20203.17473
350345-5Beck Burnette20193.17374.5
352347-5Connor Gaunt20193.15273.5
353350-3Ethan Choi20203.14575.21
354349-5Conner Stevens20203.12375
355350-5Nicolai Hojgaard20203.11169.5
356352-4Advait Chutke20213.1573.86
3573636Carson Kim20233.09473.45
358353-5Jake Griffin20213.07575.46
35937213Akira Isayama20203.06575
360354-6Ryder Henares20213.05371.22
361355-6Gabriel Ruiz20193.04474.31
361355-6Caleb Manuel20203.04374.33
363357-6Karsen Rush20193.02675.13
364358-6Johnny Bush20193576.07
365359-6Zachary Reuland20202.98472.91
3663682Daniel Kim20222.96573.69
366360-6Will Stakel20202.96772.75
366360-6Chris Kim20192.96972.72
369362-7Joseph Zambri20202.94474.92
370363-7Jaxon Dowell20202.92574.14
370363-7Hunter Logan20192.92170.33
37239826James Morris20192.89373.44
372366-6Siyuan Lyu20212.89575.21
374367-7Rustyn Goolsby20192.88373.29
375368-7Eric Berggren20192.87575.21
376370-6Hanseung Chang20202.85574.38
376370-6Jake Holbrook20192.85473.33
378372-6Luke Sample20212.83673.75
379374-5Liam Coughlin20212.81473.42
380375-5Jacob Borow20202.8473.64
381379-2Austin Liu20192.78974.48
382376-6Isaac Rodea20192.77373.75
382376-6Papon Sawatyanon20212.77573
384378-6Jackson Davenport20202.75574.2
385380-5Jase Summy20222.72271
385380-5Jordan Wilson20212.72275.5
385380-5Mason Harder20192.72276.4
388384-4Cade Walker20192.69376
388384-4Nathan Han20192.69873.15
390386-4Aidan Goldstein20212.68675.75
39143140Jake Slocum20202.67574.4
391387-4Anthony Burnham20192.67475.75
391387-4Julian Maxwell20202.67374.44
391387-4Brock Barnhart20202.67575.92
391387-4Cole Grossl20192.67270.5
391387-4Hirata Kensei20192.67169.75
397392-5David Rogers20192.66473
398393-5Alessandro Lamarca20192.65374.11
399394-5Dean Greyserman20222.63474.92
400395-5John Updike20192.62875.05
401396-5Blake Benson20202.59575.62
401396-5T. Payne Johnson20202.59674.13
403398-5William Duquette20192.58577.5
403398-5Samuel King20192.58575.43
4034063Andrew Spaulding20222.58574.31
406401-5Cade Russell20192.57574.14
40641610A.Jacks Green20192.57574.4
408402-6Muzzy Donohue20192.56373.56
408402-6Thomas Salanito20202.56474.92
410404-6David Colleran20192.55675.65
410404-6Josh Lundmark20192.55573.73
412406-6Dominic Scaletta20202.54775.25
413408-5Damin Strydom20202.52675.07
414543129Brendan Hy20192.51675.76
414409-5Cameron Piedra20202.51673
416410-6Nolan Forsman20192.5369.57
416410-6Ayush Bodhale20212.5275.4
416410-6Kevin Healy20192.5373.22
416410-6Angus Ricks20202.5276.4
416410-6Lukas Heckmann20192.5275
416410-6Jack Beckett20202.5377.29
4164204Hyunho Cho20202.5473.82
423416-7Kyle An20222.48574.31
424418-6Vick Gu20202.47577.46
425421-4Jerry Wu20202.46674.33
426419-7Cade Uhlenhake20192.45372.89
427422-5Derrick Liu20192.4573.71
427422-5John DuBois20192.4475.91
427989562Connor Jones20192.4273.33
430424-6Mitch Lowney20192.39474.92
431425-6Andrew Ricci20192.38371
4314310Bradley Vu20202.38574.07
433426-7Zachary Ong20222.37674.88
433426-7Josh Holtschlag20192.37675.12
43352693Tucker Allen20192.37673.08
436428-8Cole Wilczek20202.36475
436428-8James Allen20202.36475.5
436428-8Myles Jones20212.36775.35
439433-6Truett Burns20212.34573.57
440434-6Chong-han Liao20202.33274.17
440434-6Min Wook Gwon20202.33171.67
440434-6Connor Belcastro20192.33170.67
440434-6Will Hawley20192.33268.4
440434-6Billy Howenstein20192.33577.07
440434-6Tianyu Wu20192.33775.43
440434-6Billy Civitella20192.33477.11
447441-6Samuel Kim20192.32874.16
448443-5Tommy Dallahan20202.3272.5
449444-5Alfred Raja20202.29472.92
450445-5Sihan Sandhu20242.28573.47
451446-5Jordan Gilkison20212.27372.78
452447-5Zach Heffernan20212.26575.67
452447-5Raymond Li20192.26573.36
454449-5Pietro Bovari20192.22173
4554550Garrett Boe20192.21574.53
456450-6Hongdao (Andy) Fan20192.2476.55
456450-6Matthew Manganello20192.2472
4584668Connery Meyer20202.19675.88
459452-7Georgios Pachiadakis20192.18474.3
460453-7Andrew Clark20212.17273.8
460453-7Jack Morris20202.17473.17
462455-7Alan Klenor20192.16374.88
462461-1Dallas Hankamer20212.16472.85
462455-7David Hu20192.16574.4
465458-7Will McGriff20222.15676
466459-7Petr Hruby20192.14370.63
466459-7Akhil Giri20192.14575.57
468461-7James Tureskis20202.13571.67
469464-5Forrest Park20192.111073.73
4694712Gregory Lee20222.11475
469464-5Phichaksn Maichon20212.11272.5
472466-6Juan Zetina20212.1172.67
472466-6Dominic Wade20202.1675.24
474469-5Alex Mulrooney20212.08472.75
474469-5Zane Heusel20192.08473.82
476471-5Blaine Calhoon20192.06374.13
47749619Scott Rescigno20192.04574.29
477473-4Andrew Kolar20192.04374.89
477473-4Will Celiberti20192.04577
480475-5Ryan Bilby20212.03372.5
481476-5Cam Sandland20192.02574.88
481476-5Benjamin Sluzas20212.02474
483478-5Jean Bekirian20202167.5
483478-5Marin d'Harcourt20202167.5
483478-5Jack Burke20212169.33
483478-5Braedon Wear20202474.46
487482-5Caden Fioroni20201.98474.2
488483-5Conner Willett20211.97372.78
488483-5Joseph Chun20211.97673.71
490485-5Jaron Leasure20201.96273.67
490485-5Jimin Jung20201.96675.17
490485-5Evans Gross20211.96575.57
490485-5Caleb Kimmel20201.96576.33
490485-5Adam Lauer20211.96575.79
490485-5Davis Cooper20201.96473.92
496491-5Brooks Li20191.95673.64
497492-5Matthew Doyle20211.94475.18
498493-5Gregory Solhaug20201.93574.33
498493-5Caleb Davern20191.93474.09
498493-5Grayson Maddox20191.93576.14
501496-5Garrett Kessler20211.92575.85
502498-4Matthew Sutherland20191.91374.71
503499-4Tanner Moore20191.9376
503499-4Andrew Garger20221.9474
505501-4Ali Khan20201.89574.71
506502-4Hogan Ingram20211.88473.64
5075103Cayden Pope20231.87673.41
507503-4Jeffrey Fang20201.87575.38
507503-4Evan Paquette20201.87574.71
507503-4Nate Plaster20201.87473.33
511506-5Vijay Jain20191.86576.58
511506-5Anmol Jhangra20201.86574.79
511506-5August Drummond20211.86474
5111048537Drew Warford20201.86275
511506-5Aidan Schumer20201.86276
516510-6Johnathan Ellis20201.84375.43
516510-6Cam Guidry20211.84477.58
518513-5Colin Slater20201.83573.43
519514-5Thomas Stafford20201.82575.29
520515-5Jackson Kustin20211.79377.25
521516-5Patrick Sheehan20191.78575.23
5215276Joey Wiseman20191.78472.63
521516-5Will Morlan20211.78676.06
524518-6Matt Weber20191.77373.3
524518-6Jake Marler20201.77373.56
524518-6Brian Arnold20201.77376.25
527522-5Dee Xie20191.75778.4
527522-5Brendan Hansen20191.75672.5
527522-5Rhett Sellers20201.75574.92
530525-5Joe Bultman20191.74475.55
531527-4Max Dragon20191.72378.25
532529-3Justin Mathew20191.71576.17
532529-3Atsuya Oishi20201.71272.6
532529-3Shaun Fedor20191.71375.88
535532-3Alejandro Nava20201.7476.91
5365426Gavin Clements20191.69675.24
536533-3Caleb Ryan20191.69574.73
536533-3Blake Wisdom20191.69574.27
539535-4Mason Quagliata20191.68574.36
53956122Wit Pitipat20221.68271.67
53955112Rajvir Bedi20191.68674
53957637Scott Schlader20201.68374.11
53958445Brycen Ko20211.68374.63
544536-8Rei Harashima20221.67171.5
544536-8Jason Beveridge20221.67275.8
544536-8Shoichiro Sakamoto20211.67176
54762073Jonas Appel20221.66274.4
547539-8Jack Hughes20191.66476.5
547539-8Robert Ghirardini20191.66474.09
547539-8David Luo20201.66674.29
551543-8Walker Jennings20221.64473.64
552545-7Brendan Dunphy20191.63170.67
552545-7Griffin Long20191.63372.5
552545-7Wanxi Sun20201.63574.86
552545-7Brock Hlinak20191.63171.67
552545-7Caden Christopherson20191.63170.67
552545-7Keegan Vaugh20201.63275.33
558551-7Brett Reid20211.62574.86
558551-7Carlos Arieta Winsett20191.62574.64
558551-7Tyler Eedy20201.62574.33
558551-7Mauricio Cavazos20201.62475.91
558551-7Henry Fitzhugh20201.62573.93
558551-7Adam Bratton20201.62772.06
558551-7Lucas Carper20191.62474.5
565559-6Matt Stuart20191.61576.07
565559-6Joshua Stewart20211.61276
567561-6Harley Kruschwitz20201.6474.42
567561-6Evan Pennington20191.6474.09
567561-6Joshua Braverman20191.6574.82
570565-5John Blair20191.59374.88
570565-5Nathan Drogin20221.59573.79
570565-5Harrison Crowe20201.59172.67
573568-5Dillon Hite20191.58274.75
573568-5Brett Schell20191.58375.22
573568-5Areen Aggarwal20231.58675.53
576571-5Evan Owan20191.57575
5765804Ethan Barnes20191.57574.33
576571-5Christian Emmerich20191.57274
579573-6McCord Grice20221.56172.33
5795867Gunnar Broin20201.56774.95
579573-6Benjamin Kruper20201.56273.83
579573-6Neal Shipley20191.56476.3
583576-7Luke Whitney20191.55473.92
583576-7Noah Reeder20201.55474.17
583576-7Ben Brogdon20221.55374.13
586580-6Luke Dasher20201.54475.5
586580-6Charlie Hsieh20191.54574.57
586580-6Luigi Paolo Wong20191.54274
589588-1Hunter Thomson20211.53372.78
590584-6August Meekhof20201.52675.44
591586-5Michael Hanratty20201.51374
592588-4Luke Edwards20201.5277.4
592588-4Britt Pero20191.5273.8
5925986Omar Morales20211.5272.83
592588-4Will Harding20201.5677.41
592588-4Cole Christman20191.5474.08
592588-4Patrick Mattar20191.5277
592588-4Trace Martin20191.5375.43
592588-4Rasmus Eriksson20191.5376.14
600596-4Charlie Jackson20201.48273.5
600596-4Brady Pevarnik20191.48267
60061111Hsiao Che Yang20211.48272.83
603599-4Max Hutter20211.46574.8
603599-4Jack Halleron20201.46474.88
603599-4Jahan Bains20211.46374.14
603599-4PJ Maybank20231.46574.67
603599-4Cody Winkler20201.46375.71
603599-4Drew Hackett20191.46373.88
609605-4Sebastian Moss20211.45575.55
610606-4Bhitchayoot Sima-Aree20191.44373.1
610606-4Wyatt McGovern20211.44475.27
610606-4Chad Cliff20201.44576.93
613609-4Brian Boles20201.43675.33
613609-4Dawson Meek20201.43274
615611-4Jackson Cross20201.42676.79
616613-3Jacob Goode20191.41475.75
617614-3Oscar Zimmerman20191.39575.21
617614-3Pieter DeGroot20191.39474.1
617614-3Evan Myers20191.39475.55
617614-3Parker Johnson20191.39276.8
617614-3Gustav Andersson20211.39173.67
622619-3Brett Montgomery20201.38477.18
623620-3Nicholas Mayfield20191.37369
623620-3Luke Alexander20191.37474.82
625623-2Parker Bell20221.36274.5
625623-2Genki Otani20211.36173
625623-2Minas Manias20221.36575.08
625623-2Niels Schmidlin20201.36274.6
625623-2Jeffrey Liss20191.36376
625623-2Jack Lundin20201.36276.5
625623-2Tyden Wilson20191.36374.63
625623-2David Huang20191.36474.33
633631-2Nick Pittman20191.34375.56
633631-2Owen Avrit20191.34373.63
633631-2Alejandro Gonzalez20211.34473
636634-2Ian Gilligan20211.33273.2
636634-2Andrea Romano20191.33273
636634-2Ryan Lee20221.33576.46
6396489Darren Chiu20211.32575.86
639637-2Connor Williams20231.32474.27
641638-3Jonathan Elkins20201.31275.8
642639-3Patrick Kahanek20211.3574.5
642639-3Yilin (Justin) Sun20221.3574.79
644641-3Alan Chen20191.29473.55
644641-3Christopher Lee20211.29375.44
644641-3Peter Weaver20201.29375.78
644641-3Josh Duangmanee20231.29374.25
64866113Guy Clauss20191.28473.83
648645-3Christian Wentzel20191.28576.27
648645-3Cameron Kaiser20211.28273.6
648645-3Bryson Morrell20191.28272.33
652648-4Tony Li20201.27374.44
653650-3Gabe Hunter20191.26573.77
653650-3Stephen Sul20191.261175.32
655653-2Kaelen Dulany20221.25574.25
655653-2Ryan Meyer20211.25275
657655-2Jack Townsend20211.24273.67
657655-2Matthew Monastero20211.24275.5
659657-2Ben Cooper20191.23471.9
659657-2Ethan Miller20191.23475.45
659657-2Gage Carnes20191.23475.55
659657-2Zack Missigman20201.23275.17
663661-2Will Anderson20201.22475.5
663661-2Tommy Kimmel20211.22474.82
66568823Seung Ho Yoon20201.2272.67
665664-1Topher Reed20221.2476.36
665664-1Hayden Adams20231.2476
668666-2Jud Langille20201.19676.19
668666-2Johnny Gruninger20211.19373.75
668666-2John Peters20211.19576.07
668666-2Sebastian Friedrichsen20221.19173.33
668666-2Kareem Elkassem20231.19576.85
673671-2Cyrus Yu Fung Lee20201.18574.86
67368613Ethan Evans20221.18575.79
673671-2Daniel George20191.18374.89
673671-2Ryan Hart20201.18275
677674-3Jackson Holman20201.17173.5
677674-3Christian Lee20201.17276.6
677674-3Aaron Zhang20211.17576.79
677674-3Peter Radler20191.17374.86
677674-3Gerry Mei20201.17173.67
677674-3Andreas Aivazoglou20191.17576.42
677674-3Arav Patel20211.17574.85
677674-3Hogan Park20231.17274.67
677674-3Aidan Lafferty20191.17374.78
686683-3Shoichiro Kato20211.16474
686683-3Go Nakatsukasa20221.16575.45
686683-3Andrew Zobal20191.16475.89
689686-3Joseph Lloyd20211.15374.88
690688-2Jun Kim20191.14474.22
690688-2Jayson Iten20191.14475.6
690688-2Connor Motherway20191.14575
693692-1Ty Gingerich20191.13474.42
693870177Pierce Grieve20211.13575.83
693692-1Richard Kline III20191.13277
693692-1Griffin Hare20201.13272.67
697695-2Logan Paczewski20221.12474.5
697695-2Jack Beauchamp20221.12574.5
699697-2Jackson Fretty20191.11573
699697-2Abhinav Ramesh20201.11476.56
701699-2Ryan Savarie20191.1675.59
701699-2Connor Adams20211.1476.22
70175352YuYu Chen20221.1274.83
704701-3Christian Hernandez20191.09474.91
705702-3Johnny Walker20211.08475.67
705650-55Clay Seeber20191.08775.4
7057072Xzavier Casarez20201.08273.71
708703-5Michael Sarro20191.07575.36
709704-5Jetty Sivongsay20191.06576.21
709704-5Max Watson20191.06375.56
709704-5Frederik Eisenbeis20201.06276.33
712707-5Christopher McDonald20191.05577
712707-5Michael Rosenbloom20191.05475.91
714710-4Brian Xu20201.04272.75
714710-4Jonathan Mourin20211.04577.14
714710-4Ty Sullivan20191.04474.82
717713-4Beng Keat Lim20191.03375.33
717713-4Kaleb Palm20211.03575.79
717713-4George Clark20201.03275
717713-4Seth Conway20211.03478
721717-4John Daly II20211.02477.33
721717-4Max Farley20201.02377.56
721717-4Rohit Madireddi20211.02574.5
721717-4Preston Holmes20191.02377.71
721717-4Justin Wingerter20201.02576.64
721717-4Jackson Lee20201.02677.53
721717-4Jacob Lehotay20191.02476.82
721717-4Rohan Reddy Aerrabolu20211.02675.47
721717-4Michael Winslow20211.02576.54
721717-4Alexandre Mercier20201.02171
731727-4Ilirian Zalli20201.01169
731727-4William Rieck20201.01575.77
733729-4Mateo Fuenmayor20201475.08
733729-4Matthew Simon20211377.71
733729-4Luke Adam20191373
733729-4Nolan Pierce20201175
733729-4Aashish Achanta20191375.11
738734-4Juan Vesga20200.98273
738734-4Kevin An20220.98274.6
738734-4Karl Frisk20210.98372.2
74177433Chanachon Chokprajakchat20220.97373.78
741737-4Zach Kingsland20220.97173
741737-4Mason Roberts20200.97475.58
741737-4Luke Haskew20220.97375.11
745740-5Khavish Varadan20190.96374.29
745740-5Walker Crosby20190.96374.56
745740-5Max Roberts20190.96274.86
745740-5Karson Grigsby20220.96371.56
749744-5Justin Biwer20200.95173
749744-5Jaivir Pande20230.95475.5
749744-5Connor McGarrity20210.95576.15
749744-5Gary Bullard20190.95575.29
753748-5Jacob Calamaro20190.94976.05
753748-5Jack Heath20200.94876.35
75377421Connor O'Brien20190.94575.64
753748-5Sheldon McKnight20220.94272.67
753748-5Cooper Hayes20210.94575.73
753989236Angelo Marcon20200.94375.33
753748-5Lake Juban20190.94374.88
760753-7Quentin Debove20190.93273
760753-7Thomas Burou20190.93170
760753-7Jaxon Shelton20190.93478.45
760753-7Ryan Dupuy20210.93574.73
764758-6Evan Perez20200.92272
764758-6Evan Bone20190.92374.67
764758-6Timmy Crawford20190.92576.47
764758-6Jackson Bussell20190.92576.31
768762-6Drew Angelo20190.91173.33
768762-6Robert Compean20190.91275.75
768762-6Brendan Frain20190.91375.75
768762-6Jake O'Neil20190.91376.88
768762-6Dylan Henderson20190.91173.33
768762-6Maximus Baker20200.91171.5
768762-6Gage Winkler20210.91173.33
768762-6Garrett Clark20200.91173.25
776770-6Hoshi Yadav20190.9474.73
776770-6Weston Walker20230.9374.44
776770-6Jacob Mason20200.9475.8
776770-6Justin Ross20210.9575.86
77680125Dylan Oyama20220.9374.5
781774-7Carlo Pizzano20190.89374.5
781774-7Lucas Borrero20200.89476.18
781774-7Kevin Johnson20190.89474.6
781774-7Charles DeLong20190.89476.17
781774-7Andrew Petruzzelli20230.89473.82
786781-5Jack Johnson20200.88276.4
786781-5Derek Weaver20210.88576.77
786781-5Daniel Gutgesell20200.88475.27
786781-5Jacob Fain20190.88377.29
786781-5Luke Ledford20190.88276.6
786781-5Daniel Adkins20210.88175
786781-5Christian Michael20190.88278.2
786781-5Jacob Tarkany20210.88675.4
786781-5Jack Tickle20210.88376.25
786781-5Payton Miller20190.88175.5
796791-5Thanapol Apinyawuttikul20200.87576.67
796791-5Tommy Liu20190.87273.4
798793-5Timothy Jung20220.86476.8
798793-5Laurent Desmarchais20200.86275.2
798793-5Nicholas Hofman20200.86474.1
798793-5Nick Palmo20190.86475.17
798793-5Trenton Johnson20190.86368
798793-5Brett Sodetz20200.86374.67
798793-5Charlie Barr20210.86375.11
798793-5Dawson Garrett20200.86173.33
806801-5Brandon Valvano20190.85676.93
806801-5Tyler Cunningham20200.85273
808804-4Mason Witt20210.84574.53
808804-4Damon Vilkauskas20200.84274.2
808804-4Matthew Ferrari20190.84375.5
808804-4Jose Dibildox20190.84375.88
80882517Ben Carpenter20200.84576.14
808804-4Tiaan Mattiace20190.84476.2
808804-4Kyo Morishita20220.84274.4
815810-5Alex Eickhoff20200.83475.67
815810-5Josh Lendach20210.83575.67
81588065Patrick Hong20220.83173
815810-5Tanner Collins20190.83476.64
815810-5Cade Anderson20210.83574.57
820814-6Henry May20190.82375.38
820814-6Caleb Choe20190.82174
820814-6Jackson Moss20200.82274.29
820814-6Denver Davis20190.82274.5
820814-6Andy Luo20200.82274
820814-6David Hurly20190.82576.5
820814-6Mark Correa20190.82175.33
827821-6Alejandro Alonso20210.81676.31
827821-6Song Bai20200.81577
827821-6Davis Fritz20200.81274.83
827821-6Chance Mulligan20190.81678.12
831825-6Nicholas Estrada20210.8377.86
832827-5Alex Hadden20200.79272.67
832827-5Ken Goforth20190.79476
832827-5Yuefeng Ma20210.79272.83
835830-5Eric Lee20230.78274.8
835830-5Noah Koshi20210.78274.5
835830-5Aaron Jarvis20190.78178
835830-5Kyle Kolodziej20220.78172.67
835830-5Austin Cherichella20200.78376.13
835830-5Jackson Bode20220.78274.17
835830-5Kristopher Stiles20200.78171.67
842837-5James Bagdonas20190.77173.33
842837-5Pyae Thu20200.77475.1
842837-5Taiga Semikawa20190.77173.25
842837-5Peter O'Rourke20190.77476.83
846841-5Carter Graf20190.76275
846841-5Nikita Romanov20190.76477.17
846841-5Jake Newman20200.76274.6
849844-5David Beard III20210.75575.92
84988031Justus Verge20220.75172
851845-6Chen Chu Lin20190.74272.17
851845-6Boyd Owens20220.74376.25
851845-6Jacob King20210.74475.7
851845-6Felix van Kleef20190.74777.11
851845-6David Siwy20190.74377.22
856850-6Bradley Lu20190.73576.07
856850-6Andrew Sullivan20190.73374.11
856850-6Charlie Hanson20200.73370.38
856850-6Matthew Adams20190.73277.33
856850-6Adrian Chiu20190.73274.8
856850-6Ethan Dahl20190.73377.63
862856-6Colin Huang20210.72375.89
862856-6Charles Chung20190.72477.45
862856-6Alec Nachmann20200.72275.33
862856-6Shuang Tony Liu20190.72577.71
866860-6Jack Irons20210.71275
866860-6Miles Parroco20190.71375.22
866860-6Tyler Donnellan20220.71276.2
866860-6Connor Lien20190.71377.13
866860-6Jacob Torres20210.71275.6
871865-6Kevin Park20210.7276.2
871865-6Eloy Vigil Escalera20200.7275.17
871865-6Ben Coffey20190.7280.75
871865-6Sam Davis20190.7278
871865-6Evan Sitts20190.7275.67
876870-6Luis Gerardo Cantu Chapa20210.69475.45
876870-6Brian Jennings II20190.69576.62
8761115239Preston Bebich20200.69577.54
876870-6Jimmy Taylor20190.69275.17
876870-6Andrew Chen20230.69374.33
876870-6Logan Jerrells20200.69275.5
876870-6Yitao Guo20190.69277.2
883877-6Akshay Anand20220.68576.5
883877-6Ryan Ho20200.68576.58
88392037J.J. Nakao20210.68273.33
883877-6Robert You20200.68374.78
887880-7Brock Hoover20200.67575.6
887880-7Jake Davis20200.67274.5
887880-7Jordan Barker20210.67171.33
887880-7Bruce Murphy20220.67273.33
887880-7Jaimin Bhagat20200.67172.33
887880-7Riley Lai20200.67273.4
887880-7John Broderick20220.67272.17
887880-7Tomek Pickrell20220.67375.38
887880-7Drew Salyers20200.67276
896891-5Leo Lu20200.66474.82
896891-5Charles Ma20200.66576.5
8961350454Kevin Hollomon20210.66275.4
896891-5Michael Townsend20190.66274.2
896891-5Trevor Mierl20210.66273.67
901895-6Seth Pope20190.65476.08
901895-6Mark Gertsen20190.65375.11
901895-6Brock Winter20190.65274.5
901895-6Mac Scott20200.65375.5
905899-6Joshua Perna20190.64172.33
90593429Nels Surtani20200.64576.79
905899-6David Harrison20190.64275
905899-6Graham Chase20190.64173.33
905899-6Bach Ngo20220.64476.92
905899-6Will Troy20200.64277.2
905899-6Ethan Tseng20220.64376.71
905899-6Yaroslav Ilyenko20190.64277.8
905899-6Matthew Buckley20200.64376.88
914907-7Oliver Rotermund20210.63376.38
914907-7Lleyton Renner20200.63278
914907-7Peyton Snoeberger20190.63172.33
914907-7Graham Moody20210.63274.5
918911-7David Morton20200.62377.13
918911-7Justin Grondahl20190.62275.67
918911-7Tyler McKinney20190.62379.86
918911-7Gabe Larson20190.62576.92
918911-7Drew Lanier20190.62475.91
918911-7Eli Tran20210.62372.78
924917-7Luis Legarreta20190.61376.88
924917-7Ethan Fang20230.61476.09
924917-7Ryota Nakao20200.61173.5
927920-7Shiv Kaura20190.6475.92
927920-7Nick Lasko20190.6274.5
929923-6Aksel Moe20230.59375.67
929923-6Cameron Keith20220.59376.13
929923-6Cooper Wilguess20190.59375.43
929923-6Logan Vargas20210.59374.44
929923-6Aidric Jose Chan20190.59375.67
929923-6Jose Ramirez20200.59376.38
929923-6Mac McClear20190.59375.75
929923-6Jackson Koivun20230.59274.6
929923-6Drew Wallace20220.59578.08
929923-6Daniel (Sangyoon) Kim20200.59275.6
929923-6Dong Won Kim20210.59173.67
940934-6Tyler Sabo20220.58376.38
940934-6Nate Stevens20220.58172.67
940934-6Weston Jones20210.58274.6
940934-6Nolan Crowley20190.58276
940934-6Taylor Hubbard20200.58176
940934-6Enrico Sciulli20190.58279.25
940934-6Junfan Wang20200.58176
940934-6Nicholas Song20200.58276.4
940934-6John Bradbeer20210.58176
940934-6Shivam Patel20210.58375
940934-6Tre Bartony20190.58380.5
940934-6Kobe Hill20210.58276
940934-6Joseph Morganti20200.58274.17
940934-6Lindsey Cordell20200.58575.8
940934-6Mark Brown20200.58477.17
940934-6Jay Pabin20210.58171.67
940934-6Braxton Floyd20190.58476.67
940934-6Thomas Latter20220.58173
940934-6Cole Ekert20210.58476.6
959954-5Kye Meeks20200.57274.17
959954-5Sam Nicholson20190.57173.67
9599689Davis Johnson20210.57576.69
959954-5Guogen(Lambert) Lan20190.57577.8
959954-5Vivek Vasireddy20190.57276
959954-5Wilson Baker20190.57172
959954-5Jack Maguire20190.57578.67
959954-5Austin Scott20210.57275.57
959954-5Jones Free20210.57173.67
959954-5Nathan Wang20220.57274.5
959954-5Hunter Battles20190.57173.67
97098919Kamren James20190.56375.38
970964-6Alex Zurat20190.56678.06
970964-6Robbie Latter20190.56277.33
9709788Grant Lau20190.56273.67
970964-6Beni Long20230.56575.5
975967-8Thomas Engelke20210.55276.8
976968-8Jack Doody20190.54377.33
976968-8Scott Bitar20200.54176
976968-8Robert Keilch20210.54376
976968-8Ethan Snyder20200.54275.83
980101535Drew Kim20210.53476
980973-7Michael Mays20210.53175
980973-7Nick Fleming20200.53277
980973-7Rodrigo Barahona20220.53174.67
980973-7Mac Mahoney20190.53174.67
980973-7Conor Kelly20190.53577.67
986978-8Yeetang Kwok20200.52477.92
986978-8Vikram Konanki20210.52274.6
986978-8Leo Cheng20210.52172.67
986978-8Hugo Riboud20190.52274.6
986978-8Joe Carter20210.52476.58
991984-7Jeffrey Li20200.51477.27
991984-7Andrew Rodriguez20190.51677.69
991984-7Daniel Choi20220.51377.14
991984-7Jack Deaner20210.51276.75
991984-7Karan Patel20200.51478.08
996989-7Nikita Gubenko20200.5371.25
996989-7Garrett Endicott20220.5474
996989-7Brandon Yau20190.5375.22
996989-7Bennett Cotten20190.5275.33
996989-7Holden Grigg20190.5475.7
996989-7Mason Domecq20190.5378.14
996989-7Joe Reilly20190.5273
996989-7Michael Katsman20190.5273
996989-7Miko Ospovat20190.5577.57
996989-7Calvin Dillon20200.5276.75
996989-7Surapat Chokprajakchat20190.5276.2
996989-7Jack Usner20230.5475.83
996989-7Kevin O'Regan20210.5374.44
996989-7Stephen Kinsel20190.5175.5
996989-7Alexandre Liu20190.5275
996989-7Anton Ouyang20220.5177
996989-7Stewart Leigh20200.5478.18
996989-7Jack Buchanan20190.5174.25
10141010-4Jiarong Liu20200.49477
10141010-4Drew Wilson20220.49374.67
10141010-4William Klein20190.49375.88
10141010-4Alex Price20190.49275.83
10141010-4Hunter McDonough20200.49478.55
10191015-4Niko Nebout20190.48273.17
10191015-4Brandon Dorans20190.48478.55
10191015-4Luke Prall20200.48275.8
10221019-3Kenneth Zhang20220.47377.63
10221019-3Cameron Huss20200.47174
10221019-3Yiqi (Andy) Sun20220.47577.5
10221019-3Pongsapak Laopakdee20230.47172.33
10221019-3Nick Strickler20210.47279.4
10221019-3Jackson Lalonde20190.47275.5
10221019-3Luke Coyle20230.47375
10221019-3Tate Dickerson20190.47176
1022107755Jordan Verge20220.47173.33
10221019-3Luke Pelak20190.47274.67
10221019-3Drayton Joseph20200.47175
10221019-3Tommy Sullivan20200.47377.22
10221019-3Alejandro Murakami20210.47376.43
10221019-3Charlie Cummings20210.47278
10221019-3Drew Mabrey20220.47376.88
10221019-3Clayton Kaiser20190.47276.5
10221019-3Brady Wilson20210.47276.4
10221019-3Patrick Brooks20200.47476
10401036-4Sean Citherlet20210.46676.87
10401036-4Steven Lee20210.46375.5
10401036-4Ronnie Kim20210.46374.38
10401036-4Jack McDonald20190.46377.17
10441040-4Erik Fahlen20190.45376.11
10441040-4Kash Lehne20210.45281.8
10441040-4Trevor Roquemore20190.45175
10441040-4Chance Queen20200.45376
10441040-4Matthew Troutman20220.45274.33
10441040-4Luke Hackworth20190.45275.43
10441040-4Andres Aranguren20200.45477.23
10441040-4Jeremy Summerson20190.45376.75
10521048-4Benjamin Lanman20190.44278.5
10521048-4Austin Steckler20200.44278.6
10521048-4Drew Halili20190.44376.13
10521048-4John Del Priore20190.44175
10521048-4Holden Webb20220.44376.29
10521048-4Kolten Bauer20190.44176.33
10521048-4Patrick Gareiss20190.44174.67
10521048-4Grant DuMars20190.44274.8
10521048-4Zicheng Ye20220.44476.3
10521048-4Matthew Popielec20190.44279.75
10521048-4Peyton Shedd20190.44176
10521048-4Michael Mitnick20200.44175.5
10521048-4Arya Achar20190.44278
10521048-4Zachary Erskine20190.44178
10521048-4Perry Hoag20190.44276.33
10521048-4Nidhish Narula20190.44276
10521048-4Joshua Lee20210.44276.25
10521048-4Ryan Jones20190.44175.5
10521048-4Harrison Silva20200.44280.8
10521048-4Meade Slonaker20200.44279
10521048-4Gavin Hagstrom20200.44172.5
10521048-4Conor Kennedy20210.44378.75
10741071-3Max DuPree20200.43475.18
10741071-3Anawin Pikulthong20230.43375.14
10741071-3Cole Elling20190.43477
10741071-3Jose Cristobal Islas20210.43174.5
10741071-3Pierce Morrissey20190.43375.56
10741071-3Zheng Bao20190.43477.36
10801077-3Tyler DeChellis20210.42155.5
10801077-3Runchanapong Youprayong20190.42174.75
10801077-3Allan Lockwood20210.42575.54
10801077-3Kolbe Irei20200.42375.78
1080111535Sebastian Vallejo20200.42274.83
10801077-3Hudson Hummel20200.42476.7
10801077-3Cade Bringhurst20210.42274.6
10871084-3Robert Davidson20210.41172.67
10871084-3Steven Chen20210.41377.5
10871084-3Reese Sexton20200.41477.9
10871084-3Austin Tran20200.41376.13
10871084-3Ben Sacks20190.41172.5
10871084-3Aaron Pounds20230.41477.09
10871084-3Joshua Qian20210.41576.71
10871084-3Jude Cummings20200.41578.73
10871084-3Yuxuan Song20190.41476.45
10871084-3Alexander Pak20190.41777.9
10971094-3Kristian Fortis20190.4175
10971094-3Jonathan Filler20190.4376.38
10971094-3Connor Van Weelden20200.4376.89
10971094-3Benton Williams20200.4476.45
10971094-3Nolan Piazza20210.4275.4
10971094-3Ben Warian20200.4172.67
10971094-3Trent Zorgdrager20190.4377.44
11041101-3Caden Holmes20210.39172.33
11041101-3Conor Gaudet20200.39172.33
11041101-3Tyler Duncan20190.39175.25
11041101-3Ben Burgan20210.39476.45
11041101-3Jordan Jennings20210.39277
11041101-3Percy Zentz20190.39278
11041101-3Chuck Tragesser20210.39177.5
11041101-3Carson Gallaher20210.39273.17
11041101-3Rylan Johnson20220.39476.89
11041101-3Michael Thomas20210.39277.2
11041101-3Matt Cooper20200.39276.33
11041101-3Hayes Haydon20190.39273.33
11041101-3Bavake Sihota20200.39274.67
11041101-3Carson Caruso20190.39277.67
11181115-3Kyle Kushnir20200.38377.33
11181115-3Chase Gullikson20210.38176
11181115-3Garnet Manley III20200.38275.6
11181115-3Cade Hancock20190.38175.5
11181115-3Kyle Kuest20190.38171.67
11181115-3Zach Shirley20190.38375.88
11241123-1Adam Hunt20230.37274
11241123-1Rong Jie Hua20190.37278.5
11241123-1Blake Danni20190.37175
11241123-1Will Mullally20200.37279
11241123-1Jackson Perry20190.37173
11241123-1Aaron Kuznik20200.37276.17
11241123-1Robb Kinder20190.37175.33
11241123-1Daniel Azallion20190.37275.5
11241123-1Ryan Macri20210.37477.18
11331132-1Raphael Villarama20200.36174.33
11331132-1Joey Dotta20190.36374.88
11331132-1CM Mixon20190.36475.56
1133120471HanEn Wu20220.36277.33
11331132-1Bradford Cummins20220.36678.19
1133117340John Fischer20190.36275.4
11331132-1Jay Martinez20210.36275.2
11331132-1Tyler Kenyon20190.36275.4
11331132-1Danny Fisher20190.36375.63
11331132-1Ian Davis20220.36478
11331132-1Nicholas Lin20200.36274.83
11331132-1Jake Bettencourt20210.36276.2
11331132-1Simon Haas20190.36274
11331132-1Greyson Leach20210.36276.5
11331132-1Juan Ricardo Davila Bone20190.36174.33
11481145-3Jack Lutze20200.35174.33
11481145-3Parker McCurdy20190.35275.8
11481145-3Jean-Philippe Parr20220.35478.1
11481145-3Hunter Ditty20200.35173.5
11481145-3Duke Knight20220.35276.4
11481145-3Brandon Robison20200.35176
11481145-3Bryce Penn20190.35176
11481145-3Ballou Phillips20220.35175
11481145-3Nicholas Kling20200.35176
11481145-3Aidan Oehrle20210.35275.8
11481145-3Sam Hogan20200.35375.22
11481145-3Quint Dingledine20210.35376.11
1148117325Ryan Nelson20200.35376
11481145-3Nolan Ward20200.35177.5
11481145-3Ross Leveque20190.35278
11481145-3Duane Nelson20190.35277.4
11481145-3Thomas Henderson20210.35475.5
11651161-4David Stanford20210.34374.44
11651161-4Joseph Hemsley20210.34275.17
11651161-4Henry Poston20200.34377.56
11651161-4James Ballato20200.34278.33
11651161-4John David Cobb20190.34376.44
116500Matt Titus20210.34177.67
11711166-5Solomon Petrie20220.33274.33
11711166-5Arnav Reddy20200.33174.5
11711166-5Kavith Ranchagoda20200.33173
11711166-5Caleb Surratt20220.33276
11711166-5Robert Beaubien20190.33277.2
11711166-5Jack Thomas20200.33478
1171119524You Seong Choi20230.33576.92
11711166-5William Sides20220.33376.5
11791173-6Jiakun Li20190.32677.56
11791173-6Edmund Broderick20200.32275.83
11791173-6Lincoln Melcher20220.32375.13
11791173-6Cason Cavalier20210.32278
11791173-6Jack Baker20190.32378.1
11791173-6Maverick Pavletich20190.32172.67
11791173-6Michael Burry20210.32172
11791173-6Ray Winter20200.32378.78
11791173-6Yang Kuang20220.32175
11791173-6Sahasawat Ariyachatvakin20200.32175
11891185-4Zach Adams20220.31172.33
11891185-4Zach Jones20190.31275.8
11891185-4JunWoo Park20200.31276.6
1189126980Krishan Patel20220.31174.33
11891185-4Bo Maradik20220.31375.63
11891185-4Noah MacFawn20190.31576.07
11891185-4Liam Shinn20200.31381.33
11891185-4Benjamin Scott20200.31173.33
11891185-4John Gardner20200.31378.44
11891185-4Kyle Schmidt20190.31174.67
11891185-4Cole Imig20210.31275.8
12001195-5Ryan Pollman20190.3174.67
12001195-5Logan Diomede20190.3170
12001195-5Owen Malcolm20190.3376.5
12001195-5Mason Hamrick20220.3274.67
12001195-5Marcial Jones20190.3275.67
12001195-5King Grisanti20190.3275.4
12001195-5Colin Sirbaugh20190.3278.2
12001195-5Manuel Romero20190.3277
12081204-4Nigel Fernando20230.29277.6
12081204-4Patrick McCann20210.29177.33
12081204-4Qi Liu20210.29277.67
12081204-4Jack Gilbert20230.29171.67
12081204-4Tiger Tahvildari20200.29277.25
12081204-4Ariihau Faana20220.29175
12081204-4Nicolás Escobar20190.29175
12081204-4Carsten Judge20210.29274.83
12081204-4Jacob Uehlein20190.29174
12081204-4Mason Dean20210.29477.5
12081204-4Seth Bearden20210.29374.44
12081204-4Palmer McSpadden20200.29375
12081204-4Alexander Bassel20200.29172.67
12081204-4Prayaag Oruganti20210.29576.85
12221219-3Turner Foster20190.28277.67
12221219-3Kevin Lynch20190.28479.1
12221219-3Cameron Karam20190.28175.33
12221219-3Bryson Richards20190.28174.5
12221219-3Carter Dalili20200.28380
12221219-3Seung Jae Han20190.28175.33
12221219-3Eli Mitchell20200.28174.5
12221219-3Jake Herring20210.28174.5
12221219-3Rex Riefler20190.28175.33
12221219-3Devyn Pappas20200.28276
12321229-3Burke Pitz20190.27176.5
12321229-3Ethan Wilkins20190.27281.4
12321229-3Peyton Woytek20200.27175.5
12321229-3Charlie Haggerty20210.27380
12321229-3Palmer Kahren20200.27176
12321229-3Dax Weed20190.27277.25
12321229-3Shawn Blandine20200.27277.75
12321229-3Wyatt Brackett20220.27274.8
12321229-3Ethan Werblo20190.27276.5
12321229-3Ethan De La Garza20190.27176.5
12321229-3Lucas Schaefbauer20190.27177.5
12321229-3Zackary Sherman20190.27379
12321229-3Blake Payne20200.27175.5
12321229-3Luke Ludwig20190.27275
12321229-3Josh Brown20190.27174
12321229-3Adam Arif Madzri20190.27175.33
12321229-3Sam Renner20220.27173
12321229-3Tyler Goecke20190.27376.38
12321229-3Jeff Taughinbaugh20190.27477.6
12321229-3Daniel Kirby20200.27379
12321229-3Alex Heck20200.27277.6
12321229-3Tyler Buddendeck20190.27278.2
12321229-3Ben Sherman20200.27378.22
12321229-3Achuth Krishna20210.27175
12321229-3Ryan Voois20220.27275
12321229-3Jake Antinelli20200.27174
12321229-3Dylan Stevens20190.27377.75
12321229-3Philip Minnehan20210.27578
12601382122Justin Chen20200.26274.33
12601257-3Pablo Diaz Del Castillo20200.26378
12601257-3Matthew Briggs20200.26276.6
12601257-3Peter Blazevic20210.26175
12601257-3Xing Luo20210.26377
12601257-3Joseph Moles20190.26173.33
12601257-3Ford Goldasich20190.26175.33
12601257-3Conan Pan20210.26378
12601257-3Rohan Sikand20200.26376.38
12601257-3Benjamin Burns20210.26577.69
12601257-3Greg Seo20210.26676.13
12601257-3William Love20220.26274
12601257-3Jackson Vause20200.26173.33
12731269-4Logan Lillehaug20200.25279.2
12731269-4Daniel Shofner20190.25170.33
12731269-4Dillon Burr20210.25279
12731269-4Henry Perry20190.25279.5
12731269-4Parker Shimp20210.25277
12731269-4Boyi (Barry) Zhang20240.25175.33
12731269-4Jake Peacock20210.25175.33
12731269-4Clay Tucker20210.25173
12731269-4Erik Stevens20190.25476.9
12731269-4Isaiah Swan20210.25277
12731269-4Un (Hope) Ning20200.25478
12731269-4Kahmar Byers20200.25177
12731269-4Liam OHalloran20200.25278
1273135077Jarrod Johnson20200.25174.67
12731269-4Mitchell Hoey20210.25275.8
12731269-4Kameron Shaw20210.25175
12731269-4Drew Coble20190.25376.78
12731269-4Cannon Crane20200.25278.25
12731269-4Ryan Smith20200.25378.43
12731269-4Garrett Kuhla20220.25173.67
1273135077Alex Jung20230.25174.67
12731269-4Billy Nail20190.25375.57
12731269-4TJ Shehee20190.25277.4
12731269-4Jake Angerstein20190.25170.33
12731269-4Alex Aurora20190.25176.33
12731269-4Wyatt Speaks20190.25476.5
12731269-4Sean McGarrity20190.25477.64
12731269-4Spencer Adam20190.25177
12731269-4Carter Nunez20190.25277.33
13021297-5Diamond Lew20190.24379.5
13021297-5Charlie Buffkin20190.24376.38
13021297-5Jack Vajda20190.24575.38
13021297-5Tyler Partee20210.24378
13021297-5Joe Wilson20220.24477.44
13021297-5Daniel Murphy20200.24175.33
13021297-5Kobe Valociek20200.24278
13021297-5Logan Hawke20190.24173.33
13021297-5Will Koepke20190.24174.33
13021297-5Jacob LeCroy20190.24276.5
13021297-5Eli Kimche20200.24478.44
13021297-5Alberto Menacho20190.24276.14
13021297-5Alfonso Aguilar20200.24282
13021297-5Connor Neighbors20190.24278.33
13021297-5Nicholas Mathews20200.24175.33
13021297-5Aaron Chong20200.24174.33
13021297-5Lucas Wright20200.24177
13021297-5JD Patterson20190.24173.67
13021297-5Ty Findlow20190.24176.33
13021297-5Logan Hooper20190.24175
13021297-5Jack Dumas20210.24277.4
13021297-5Davis Adams20220.24276
13021297-5Steven Strasheim20190.24378.78
13021297-5Mats Lund20220.24175
13021297-5Trey Diehl20190.24276.83
13021297-5Morgan Lofland20210.24175.67
13021297-5Morgan Yang20190.24175.67
13021297-5Taiyu Ogino20210.24175.67
13021297-5Christopher Wardrup20210.24175.67
13311326-5Andrew Kaye20200.23278.5
13311326-5Reindl Weaver20190.23280
13311326-5Jeremy Barto20190.23179.5
13311326-5Andrew Riley20210.23179
13311326-5Logan Kenly20200.23279.4
13311326-5Mike Leanos20190.23277.17
13311326-5Ryan Mendez20200.23176.5
13311326-5Cutter Ayres20200.23277.8
13311326-5Tyler Vinson20200.23179
13311326-5Andrew Wyss20200.23279.4
13311326-5Malik Dao20220.23179
13311326-5Matthew Hanzel20200.23179.5
13311326-5Julio Alfredo Rios Brache20210.23279.33
13311326-5Blake Evans20190.23275.5
13311326-5Pierre Southibounnorath20190.23278
13311326-5Mark Noonan20190.23278.17
13311326-5John Muller20200.23179.5
13311326-5Reece Massei20200.23281.25
13311326-5Charlie Baker20200.23277.6
13311326-5Matthew Lee20210.23377.22
13311326-5Garrett Risner20200.23178
13311326-5Alex Kim20190.23376.8
13311326-5Clement Shao20190.23278.5
13311326-5Charles Van Slyck20210.23178
13551350-5Peyton Wilson20190.22476.92
13551350-5Daniel Nam20190.22277.67
13551350-5Drew Pickering20190.22375.14
13551350-5Wei Yu Gao20200.22174.67
13551350-5Mac Thompson20190.22375
13551350-5Jared Tungol20200.22277
13551350-5Ethan Hall20190.22375.4
13551350-5Jack Feliciano20190.22176.67
13551350-5Connor Murphy20190.22177.67
13551350-5Kripa Dharan20200.22677.41
13551350-5Thomas Henson20190.22279.2
13551350-5Maxwell White20190.22177.67
13551350-5Cameron Akers20200.22176
13551350-5Austin Fauser20190.22377.63
13551350-5Alex Gentry20200.22277.2
13551350-5Bradley Goldstein20190.22276.6
13551350-5Elliot Haas20190.22377.33
13551350-5Harrison Bowman20190.22378.89
13551350-5Jonathan Parker20190.22176.33
13551350-5Wesley Sachs20190.22379.25
13551350-5Braeden Hoyt20230.22274.33
13551350-5Benjamin Valdez20210.22274.33
13551350-5Collin Hodgkinson20220.22173.5
13551350-5Alex Staver20190.22176
13551350-5Andrew Xue20220.22278.4
13551350-5Clayton Taylor20240.22173.33
13551350-5Thomas Huang20210.22277.2
13551350-5Gordon Lu20220.22174.67
13551350-5Jackson Hill20190.22176
13841382-2Dalton van Esselstyn20190.21177.5
13841382-2Jonah Klaasen20190.21376.63
13841382-2Alex Papayoanou20230.21278.25
13841382-2Chase Clayton20190.21178.5
13841382-2Justin Burroughs20220.21275.17
13841382-2Nic Pevny20220.21278.33
13841382-2Tyler Zimmer20210.21378
13841382-2Ethan Chelf20210.21376.86
13841382-2Sean Anderson20190.21174.33
13841382-2Ethan Unverzagt20190.21276.75
13841382-2Jack Wertz20190.21376.38
13841382-2Austin Liao20220.21378.17
13841382-2Quinn Patterson20190.21174.67
13841382-2Max Herendeen20230.21175.33
13841382-2Timothy Cook20190.21177
13841382-2Jackson Drake20200.21170.67
13841382-2Patrick Deardorff20190.21477.27
13841382-2Daniel Tanaka20200.21276.5
13841382-2Brady Hooks20190.21176.67
14031402-1Will Jacobe20190.2276.2
14031402-1Martin Gutierrez20190.2276.83
14031402-1Jack Wehman20200.2375.63
14031402-1Logan Zurn20220.2379
14031402-1Ian Glanton20210.2277.6
14031402-1Sam Brummett20210.2278
14031402-1Egor Zotov20190.2376.63
14031402-1Bennett Ruby20200.2277.83
14031402-1Connor Holcroft20210.2176.5
14031402-1Andy Scholz20190.2276.83
14031402-1Kona Kashiwagi20200.2176.5
14031402-1Andrew Choi20190.2279.17
14031402-1Felix Fernandez20220.2176
14031402-1Andrew Graham20210.2376.63
14031402-1Colin Trahan20190.2175.25
14031402-1Daniel Edwards20220.2175.33
14031402-1Isaac Walker20190.2176.33
14031402-1Will Stribling20190.2276.4
14031402-1Jack Stevens20200.2176.5
14031402-1Brockton English20210.2175
14031402-1Matthew Bailey20200.2280.2
14031402-1Reece Kyle20200.2174.67
14031402-1Kush Arora20230.2176
14031402-1Jake Maddaloni20210.2277.8
14031402-1Brandon Fann20190.2178.5
14031402-1Evan Rowane20210.2379.29
14031402-1Max Jelinek20240.2175.67
14031402-1Babar Haq20190.2176.33
14031402-1Jake Kight20190.2175.25
14321431-1Juan Marco Arosemena20190.19176.67
14321431-1Nathan Hogan20200.19173.67
14321431-1Robert Dudeck III20200.19176.67
14321431-1Hayden Miller20190.19176.67
14321431-1Josiah Crews20200.19276.4
14321431-1Finn McGarry20190.19278.8
14321431-1Nicholas Barros20210.19278
14321431-1Reed Sweigart20220.19378.33
14321431-1Reed Lotter20230.19178
14321431-1Ben Morehead20200.19179
14321431-1Dylan MacDonald20190.19276.5
14321431-1Ting Yu Chen20190.19475.42
14321431-1Britton Khalaf20190.19276.2
14321431-1Jake Levine20190.19379
14321431-1Mason Dropkin20190.19378.5
14321431-1Presten Richardson20200.19376.22
14321431-1Logan Spurrier20200.19273.67
14321431-1Brian Joseph20200.19379.38
14321431-1Nicklaus Sutton20190.19378
14321431-1Benjamin Lee20190.19275.5
14521451-1Nick Armbrust20190.18477.67
14521451-1Brian Feinstein20200.18277.5
14521451-1Carson Stohler20190.18379.44
14521451-1John Luke Powell20190.18280.4
14521451-1Austin Chung20190.18376.67
14521451-1Keegan Shreves20190.18275.5
14521451-1Jack Crawshaw20190.18176
14521451-1Matthew Pennington20190.18174
14521451-1Yuzhe Zhang20210.18478.67
14521451-1Jonathan Curran20190.18377.13
14521451-1Logan Boucher20200.18377.13
14521451-1Hardin Chambless20190.18173.67
14521451-1Jackson Elzinga20190.18477.09
14521451-1Jed Durda20190.18174.5
14521451-1Eric Cherubini20210.18377.57
14521451-1Matthew Broder20230.18177
14521451-1Jacques Cutrer20190.18176.5
14521451-1Bradley Hull20200.18174.5
14521451-1William Tindle20190.18174
14521451-1Eli Ortego20210.18175.5
14521451-1Aidan Baron20200.18174.67
14521451-1Derek Heisig20190.18278.6
14521451-1Kameron Jones20190.18179.5
14521451-1Bryce Addison20190.18281.5
14521451-1Patrick Yeager20210.18275.8
14521451-1Jack Bruening20200.18178.5
14521451-1Connor Wierman20190.18378.5
14521451-1Hector Debonnet20190.18174.5
14521451-1Brandon Knight20190.18176
14521451-1Kody Reynolds20210.18175.33
14521451-1Benjamin Pejka20190.18276.67
14831482-1Jack Hamilton20200.17277
14831482-1Slade McCraw20210.17177
14831482-1Te-Lun Hsu20210.17179.5
14831482-1Tom Jenkins Jr.20190.17179
14831482-1Matt Monheim20210.17277
14831482-1Chase Hascup20190.17179
14831482-1Zesen Hu20210.17179.5
14831482-1Michael Wu20190.17174.33
14831482-1Grant Beichley20210.17176.5
14831482-1Trent Griessel20210.17277.2
14831482-1Gavin Rau20200.17176.5
14831482-1Henry Lane20200.17275.33
14831482-1Jack Sullivan20190.17376.56
14831482-1Julio Arronte20210.17280.2
14831482-1Brendan Reilly20190.17177
14831482-1John Heckel20210.17578.67
14831482-1Carson Ezell20220.17275.6
14831482-1Landon Wockenfuss20200.17277
14831482-1Luca Ferrara20190.17178.33
14831482-1Aidan Oliver20200.17478.67
14831482-1Joshua LaBounty20200.17479
14831482-1Raymond Gresalfi20190.17277.4
15051504-1Christian Schrodt20190.16379
15051504-1Bill Xu20200.16476.92
15051504-1Elliott Horton20200.16279.83
15051504-1Jack Carroll20200.16177.5
15051504-1Davis Lee20200.16675.81
15051504-1Reeve Felner20200.16375.57
15051504-1Patrick McCarthy20190.16276.17
15051504-1Will Watson20220.16174.33
15051504-1Tarun Hoskere20200.16378.13
15051504-1Collin Adams20210.16174.33
15051504-1Rayce Mathews20190.16278.4
15051504-1Alex Saroli20190.16179.5
15051504-1Ryan Schmitz20190.16180
15051504-1Nicolas Watts20210.16176
15051504-1Ruitian Tian20210.16174.33
15051504-1Luke Nelson20200.16179.33
15211520-1Andrew Reinhardt20200.15174.5
15211520-1Jason Kolbas20210.15176
15211520-1Kurtis Rodriguez20210.15380
15211520-1Gabriel Hegerstrom20220.15176
15211520-1Henry Kirkpatrick20210.15176.33
15211520-1James Trachsel20190.15277
15211520-1Reed Boduch20190.15178
15211520-1Adam Kasitz20200.15176
15211520-1Frederic Rousseau20200.15179
15211520-1Logan Thomas20190.15180
15211520-1Garrett Thesing20200.15280.25
15211520-1Miles Patterson20200.15379
15211520-1Blake Farbman20190.15277.4
15211520-1Joe Benton20200.15379.71
15211520-1Brian Inglis20200.15180.5
15211520-1Jack Kuhlman20210.15180
15211520-1Chris Hirata20200.15175.5
15211520-1Max Edminster20190.15180.5
15211520-1Jackson Powers20190.15376
15211520-1John Shero20200.15172.67
15211520-1Quinn Arial20190.15175.5
15211520-1Kyle Nordheimer20200.15278.8
15211520-1Sachin Bhasin20210.15280.4
15211520-1Dustin Anderson20190.15276
15211520-1Anthony Ha20210.15176.33
15211520-1Blake Mullen20190.15378.67
15211520-1Jason Wang20200.15278.25
15211520-1Michael Zeng20190.15280
15211520-1Peter Zhang20190.15481.22
15211520-1Ty Holbrook20220.15376.38
15211520-1Adrian Soriano20200.15174.5
15211520-1Tyler Mulligan20190.15176
15211520-1Luke Lestini20200.15275.4
15211520-1Ryan Ziegler20190.15176
15211520-1Philip Wong20190.15180.5
15211520-1Nicolas Macias20200.15479.18
15571556-1Jackson Brimfield20210.14278.5
15571556-1Will Lodge20220.14477.2
15571556-1Daniel Sheedy20190.14177
15571556-1Sean Saw20210.14175.33
15571556-1Coleton Burch20190.14377.63
15571556-1Horacio Andres Temelo20200.14173.67
15571556-1Will Herman20200.14277.33
15571556-1Antonio Safa III20220.14177.5
15571556-1Guoao Xu20220.14376.43
15571556-1Eli Myers20230.14377.43
15571556-1Ben Maclean20220.14173.33
15571556-1Preston Nanthavong20190.14174.67
15571556-1Cristobal Sepulveda20220.14179
15571556-1Palmer Yenrick20190.14176.5
15711570-1Braeden Sladek20230.13176
15711570-1Josh Galvin20210.13176
15711570-1Rylan Wotherspoon20220.13175
15711570-1Benjamin Schwartz20190.13280.2
15711570-1Inigo Izuzquiza20220.13176
15711570-1Cy Norman20230.13175.67
15711570-1Zach Carter20230.13177
15711570-1Matthew Peesker20210.13180
15711570-1Thomas Vallières20200.13180
15711570-1William Forgues20210.13277.83
15711570-1Vincent Apostolico20210.13283.2
15711570-1Robbie Higgins20200.13176.67
15711570-1Christian Marquardt20210.13176.67
15711570-1Will Brown20220.13180
15711570-1Carson Francis20190.13176.33
15711570-1Carter Lewis20210.13277.83
15711570-1Alex Kopenhaver20200.13175.67
15711570-1Patrick Martin20190.13178.67
15711570-1Brett Sawaia20220.13276.17
15711570-1Josh Yoder20200.13278.75
15711570-1Andrew Gregory20230.13378.56
15711570-1Jackson Roman20210.13377.5
15711570-1David(Dazhou) Wu20230.13378.13
15711570-1Nicolas Quintero20210.13177
15711570-1Max Angard20200.13278.67
15711570-1Andrew Propes20210.13177
15711570-1Alan Pham20210.13378.13
15711570-1Will Braxton20210.13275.33
15711570-1Peyton Balent20200.13278.33
15711570-1Austin Mosher20200.13277.29
15711570-1Brayden Bozak20220.13376.71
15711570-1Daniel Love20200.13377.14
16031602-1Lucas Briar20200.12179.5
16031602-1Amani Dambrosio20200.12283.8
16031602-1Derrick Dollesin20210.12177.33
16031602-1J. Cabot Fowler20190.12177.33
16031602-1Nick Rubino20210.12175.67
16031602-1Ronnie Cao20210.12178.5
16031602-1Ryan Plodkowski20220.12277.4
16031602-1Mason Rivera20210.12280
16031602-1Ian Wagner20200.12379.14
16031602-1Liam Kightley-Kauser20190.12181
16031602-1Peyton Johnson20220.12377.71
16031602-1Gyan Bains20190.12280.8
16031602-1Aiden Spampinato20200.12276.33
16031602-1Devin Kim20190.12376
16031602-1Matthew Sanchez20190.12381
16031602-1Lucas Slayden20230.12278
16031602-1Zane Mularski20190.12276.4
16031602-1Lucas Palicki20190.12479.73
16031602-1Schuyler Peterson20190.12278.2
16031602-1Karsten Bryan20210.12175.33
16031602-1Zach McKay20190.12175.5
16031602-1Davis McDowell20200.12278.8
16031602-1Jordan Evans20200.12278
16031602-1Alvaro Fonseca20220.12280.6
16031602-1Matthew Dudek20210.12380
16031602-1Andrew Swanson20210.12277.67
16031602-1Tyler Garner20190.12175
16031602-1William Jennings20240.12175.67
16031602-1Micah Stangebye20200.12177.5
16321631-1Yutaka Nohdomi20210.11178.33
16321631-1Reggie Zhu20230.11177
16321631-1Jack Sargent20210.11176.5
16321631-1Carson Stipetic20200.11178.5
16321631-1Joshua Lavely20220.11481
16321631-1Matthew Song20190.11180
16321631-1Bosten Benn20200.11478.73
16321631-1Alejandro Fierro20230.11282
16321631-1Lewis Chang20210.11279.8
16321631-1Alex Long20240.11175.33
16321631-1Eric Boulger20210.11175.33
16321631-1Brayden Weiss20200.11378.57
16321631-1Alexander Yu20190.11478.6
16321631-1Hayden Henry20190.11278.4
16321631-1Chase Hicks20200.11180
16321631-1Cade McLaughlin20200.11177.5
16321631-1Aidan Melville20190.11278.25
16321631-1Dawson Farni20200.11178
16321631-1Ethan Trinh20230.11181
16321631-1Clint Bailes20210.11281
16321631-1Jason Lee20200.11181
16321631-1Travis Miller20200.11178.5
16321631-1Conner Brown20220.11278.5
16321631-1Eric Schuessler20200.11178.5
16321631-1Tram Le20220.11178.5
16321631-1Bryson McCulloch20190.11283.6
16321631-1Will Masuhr20210.11180.5
16321631-1Anthony Chen20210.11578.54
16321631-1Alex Liu20200.11281.2
16321631-1Supawich Boonta20200.11179.5
16321631-1Ziyi Pan20210.11277
16321631-1Luke Basile20190.11178.5
16321631-1Ben Armbruster20220.11276.4
16321631-1Andrew White20210.11277.5
16321631-1Tiago Barni20210.11279.8
16321631-1KJ Morris20200.11178.5
16321631-1Ryan Ren20190.11181.5
16321631-1Gerry Jones Jr.20190.11379.25
16321631-1Jackson Van Slyck20190.11178.5
16321631-1Michael Ordona20190.11180
16321631-1Randall Lazzaro20190.11276.75
16321631-1George Roessler20210.11478.8
16321631-1Brendan Fay20190.11280.25
16751674-1Arthur James So20210.1174.67
16751674-1Siddarth Kalisetty20200.1380.86
16751674-1David Wong20210.1181
16751674-1Graeme Hollingshead20210.1276.8
16751674-1Johnny Wright20200.1280
16751674-1Zoravur Gill20190.1383.5
16751674-1Aryan Vuradi20220.1181
16751674-1Trevor Price20210.1180.5
16751674-1Jackson Klutznick20190.1280.5
16751674-1Keygan Robinson20210.1176.67
16751674-1Owen Rossman20210.1274.8
16751674-1Leo Torres20210.1178
16751674-1Andres Barraza20220.1176.5
16751674-1Brody Hanley20200.1476.5
16751674-1Westin Allen20210.1174
16751674-1Owen Hayden20210.1277.75
16751674-1Bain Williams20200.1179
16751674-1Brock Snyder20230.1277.83
16751674-1Cameron Madden20190.1378.67
16751674-1John Meadows20210.1177.5
16751674-1Lance Yates20190.1277
16751674-1Zaden Danielson20210.1175
16751674-1Robbie Forti20200.1179.5
16751674-1Parker Duncan20200.1177.5
16751674-1Nicholas Weideling20200.1181
16751674-1Brandon Gregg20190.1181
16751674-1Parker Heath20220.1277
16751674-1Garrett Chumley20210.1177.5
16751674-1Nathan Webb20200.1177.5
16751674-1Michael Crowley20200.1181
16751674-1Drew Hurley20200.1179.5
16751674-1Grant Smith20210.1277.2
16751674-1William Herbert20220.1180.5
17081707-1Zach Braun20210.09181
17081707-1Joshua Hayes20200.09180.5
17081707-1Price Hill20230.09283.5
17081707-1Samuel Gerry20200.09180
17081707-1Jarrett Grinnell20210.09180
17081707-1Zach Charapp20190.09284.25
17081707-1Jacob Vetter20200.09177
17081707-1Davis Johnson20200.09180
17081707-1Nicholas Bradley20190.09182
17081707-1Conor O'Holleran20200.09180
17081707-1Mike Wales20200.09379.63
17081707-1Ethan Collins20190.09283
17081707-1Blake Weinbach20210.09178
17081707-1Carson Garner20200.09180
17081707-1James Ahern20210.09180.5
17081707-1John Wild20220.09178
17081707-1Aaron Pessin20190.09380.33
17081707-1Aidan LeBlanc20230.09277.5
17081707-1Peter Grossenbacher20190.09180
17081707-1Kunakorn Kai Wen Tang20220.09181
17081707-1Ryan Moylan20200.09177
17081707-1Cash Renfro20190.09178
17081707-1Jayden Williams20190.09177
17081707-1Ryan Shih20190.09277.2
17081707-1Jack Soper20190.09279
17081707-1Davis Seybert20210.09275.4
17081707-1Yuvi Singh20200.09182
17081707-1Trevor Lopez20210.09175.33
17081707-1Fletcher McSpadden20190.09180
17081707-1Will Ellegard20190.09378.17
17081707-1Cole New20190.09181
17081707-1Christopher Park20210.09279
17081707-1Owen Cook20210.09279.5
17411740-1Eli Maxwell20200.08280.2
17411740-1Josh Newman20210.08181.5
17411740-1Drake Oliver20190.08178.5
17411740-1Karsten Shields20200.08279.5
17411740-1Ryan Feldman20210.08175
17411740-1Antonio Farinella20190.08277.6
17411740-1Ricky Angeli20210.08279.5
17411740-1Titus Matthews20210.08282.2
17411740-1Aidan Leer20220.08276
17411740-1Jake Kephart20200.08178.5
17411740-1Robert King20220.08280.5
17411740-1Matthew Lafond20200.08283
17411740-1Hagen Sanchez20200.08181.5
17411740-1Tyler Hsieh20210.08177
17411740-1Patrick Andrew McLauchlan20220.08181.5
17411740-1Trey Diehl20210.08181
17411740-1Matthew Young20220.08180.5
17411740-1Gavin Graybill20210.08180.5
17411740-1Todd Moyer20210.08279.4
17411740-1Justin Allen20210.08183
17411740-1Andy Knight20210.08177
17411740-1Reed Bodley20220.08180.5
17411740-1Billy Goddard20200.08178.5
17411740-1Drew Steinmetz20190.08182.5
17411740-1Michael Senn III20210.08284
17411740-1Nikhil Pande20210.08381.71
17671766-1David Fitzgerald20200.07281
17671766-1Chase Williams20230.07176.33
17671766-1Anish Reddy20210.07283
17671766-1Joey Maher20210.07280.4
17671766-1Brady Haake20200.07177.5
17671766-1Austin Dolan20210.07275.67
17671766-1Landon Elliott20220.07177.5
17671766-1Tillman Alverson20210.07179
17671766-1Case Englehart20190.07379.33
17671766-1Blake Oppenheim20210.07182
17671766-1Sam Suppes20210.07178.5
17671766-1Benjamin Basta20210.07176.33
17671766-1Colt Ingram20210.07277.75
17671766-1John Marshall20220.07280.2
17671766-1Wil Griffin20210.07276.2
17671766-1Joseph Lenane20220.07477.7
17671766-1Ethan Korock20210.07277
17671766-1Matthew Yun20200.07378.25
17671766-1Ian Meyer20210.07276.67
17671766-1Dawson Booth20190.07378.86
17671766-1Nicholas Hance20210.07378.75
17881787-1Carson Enright20210.06183
17881787-1Alex Vekich20210.06178
17881787-1Tyson Shelley20210.06178.5
17881787-1Corey Haydu20210.06279.8
17881787-1Finn Olson20200.06179
17881787-1Ethan Klose20210.06179
17881787-1Davis Ovard20230.06182.5
17881787-1Justin Zandi20210.06179
17881787-1Ryan Somerville20210.06182.5
17881787-1Justin Greenberg20210.06183
17881787-1Rylan Marontate20210.06183
17881787-1Adam Moss20210.06179
17881787-1Mark Bruton20210.06183
17881787-1Tyler Kowack20210.06179
17881787-1Leo Goosen20210.06183
17881787-1Arjun Rana20210.06183
17881787-1Jack Lawlor20210.06281.75