Rankings as of 7/17/2018 4:04:58 PM
RANKPREVIOUS RANKCHANGEPLAYERCOUNTRYGRAD YEARAVG POINTSNUMBER OF EVENTSSCORING AVERAGE
110Akshay Bhatia202076.051269.25
220Ricky Castillo201962.86771.24
330Karl Vilips202059.221071.69
440Shuai Ming Wong201854672.67
550Canon Claycomb202053.62972.07
671Logan McAllister201850.15672.22
781Garrett Barber201848.68471.83
86-2Julian Perico201845.32772.36
990Pierceson Coody201841.6873.5
10111Frankie Capan201839.85470.82
1110-1William Mouw201936.81871.57
12120J. Holland Humphries202134.43671.39
13130Jeewon Park202134.38872.3
14162James Song201834.06871.72
1514-1William Moll201933.87873.44
1615-1Jackson Suber201833.68670.07
17170Reid Davenport201831.89672.7
18235Shiryu (Leo) Oyo201831.27772.57
1918-1Daulet Tuleubayev201830.31671.9
2019-1Ryan Burnett201830.11673.11
2120-1Sean Maruyama201829.35673.06
2221-1Eugene Hong201829.17672.1
23241Michael Sanders201827.62673.68
24251Michael Thorbjornsen202027.32771.3
25261Ryan Hall201826.691171.61
26271Joe Highsmith201826.53872.5
27281Jackson Van Paris202126.07872.52
2822-6Kyle Cox201824.68572.57
29290Austin Greaser201924.37671.5
304010Gordon Sargent202123.74971.69
3130-1Jake Beber-Frankel202023.031172.54
3231-1Parker Coody201822.84772.71
33330Jackson Rivera202121.97572.06
34340Tyler Lipscomb201921.91773.71
354712John Keefer201921.8672.94
36360Jonathan Yaun201821.68872.41
37458Cameron Sisk201821.67872.32
375114George Duangmanee202021.671172.29
3937-2Natheethorn Teacharuangchit201821.62674
4038-2Peter Fountain202021.42870.86
4139-2Rayhan Thomas201921.39274.6
4241-1Connor Creasy201920.62870.83
4342-1Cole Ponich201920.391371.38
4443-1Will Thomson201920.15873.57
4544-1Clay Merchent201920972.17
4500Adam Thorp201820171
4732-15Kuangyu Chen202119.99773.86
4846-2Jun Min(Jimmy) Lee201919.461072.27
4948-1Travis Vick201919573.73
5049-1Connor Johnson201818.89260.75
5150-1Cole Hammer201818.83573.53
52520Nicolas Cassidy201917.941273.03
53530Tyler Isenhart201917.69669.44
54551Alexander Yang202117.47772.45
5553-2Brian Stark201917.19972.14
56560Alexander Vogelsong201916.57572.22
57581Ryan Smith202016.461073.36
58635Charles Osborne201816.41173.06
59590Fred Biondi201916.391073.35
60644Dylan Menante201916.31073
6160-1Sampson-Yunhe Zheng202016.151073.56
6261-1Aaron Du202015.59672.1
6362-1Robin Williams201915.56172.67
64717Trey Bosco202015.28871.73
65650Bo Jin202015.011371.1
6657-9Troy Taylor II201814.82973.07
67670Jack Wall201914.731171.94
68746Austin Coggin201914.59973.21
6968-1Jerry Ji201814.52270.86
7069-1Kento Yamawaki201914.28772.81
7166-5Michael Barnard201814.26572.47
7170-1Austyn Reily201914.26573.67
73532459Chase Sienkiewicz201914.16573.27
749319Gavin Noble201914.1672.8
7572-3Narayan Mohan202113.99770.15
76837Reynolds Lambert201913.75671.2
77792Alex Zhu201913.64672.76
7876-2Andrew Goodman202113.62472.64
7978-1Carter Pendley201913.61272.61
80800Gavin Aurilia202113.45571.71
8077-3Luke Clanton202213.45872
8275-7Charlie Flynn201813.44371.2
83874Frankie Harris202113.37570.73
849511Aaron Chen201913.32672.59
8510015Hiroshi Tai202012.99972.62
8681-5Kyle Chung201912.72472
8681-5Derek Hitchner201812.72673.12
8883-5Teddy Tetak201812.68771.95
8873-15Stewart Slayden202012.68374.3
9085-5Joseph Pagdin202012.64673.61
9186-5Christopher Zhang201912.591172.1
9288-4Callum Davison201812.52569.64
9389-4Wocheng (Aden) Ye201812.44676
9410612Dawson Ovard201912.38772.57
9590-5Luke Dossey201912.31772.33
9691-5Turner Hosch201912.171074
9792-5Daniel Core201812.09575.45
9897-1Nicholas Dunlap202211.99572.07
99217118Jimmy Zheng202011.95370.7
10095-5Doug Ergood201811.92673.4
10135-66Sam Choi201811.88573.21
10211412Cade Breitenstine201911.83873.7
10399-4Matthew Riedel201911.7574.2
104243139Luke Armbrust201811.54572.62
105101-4Juan Delgado201911.48873.85
10515348Alrik Pan201911.48671.63
107102-5Edwin Kuang201911.45572.64
108582474Preston Summerhays202111.21271.57
10913728Yuta Tsai201911.2671.28
110104-6Blake Wheeler201911.1472.83
110104-6Trent Tipton201911.1673.24
112107-5Jansen Smith201811.05772.87
1131229Matt Camel201911370.56
114108-6Yuki Moriyama202010.97871.36
11513823Matthew Griggs202110.88773.84
11697-19Carson Bacha202010.84970.58
117111-6Ethan Ashbrook201810.77673.83
118112-6Matthew Anderson201810.71573.07
119115-4Jansen Preston202010.58770.75
12014323Chris Fosdick201910.47669.73
121116-5Jason Duff202010.4573.33
122110-12Drew Doyle202010.38773.83
1231307Grayson Wotnosky202010.311173.57
1231230John Marshall Butler202010.31470.33
1251283Garrett Engle202110.3772.32
126117-9Ludvig Aberg201910.28272.57
127118-9Ty Griggs202010.24872.77
128119-9Blake Lorenz201810.23572.8
129121-8Nicholas Arcement202010.21774.37
130123-7Cole Sherwood202010.1772.55
131125-6Cameron Frazier20189.97372.88
13114918William Huang20219.97673.26
131303172Ryggs Johnston20199.97372.13
13416430Andy Mao20199.94773.5
135126-9Nicklas Staub20229.77773.9
136129-7Hunter Bott20199.7472.82
137109-28Junyi Tang20219.68873.25
138323185Andi Xu20209.61572.31
138132-6Jonah Leach20209.61371.44
140134-6Manning Sloop20209.6472.55
141132-9Jay Nimmo20219.58573.07
142136-6Luke Gifford20189.41673.94
143131-12Sho Wai Wu20189.39373.1
1441473Davis Bryant20189.37672.17
145140-5Kritchayapol Sinchai20189.29372
1461537Benjamin James20229.18572.83
147142-5Aidan Kramer20209.161172.13
1481557Cody Carroll20189.15773.2
149381232Connor Glynn20199.11472.77
150144-6Luke Potter20229471.82
150144-6Christopher Sperrazza20199267.4
152396244Ian Siebers20208.98571.08
153146-7Ethan Ng20188.97372.33
15418329Alvin Kwak20198.96675.47
155330175Nathan Petronzio20208.95673.11
15594-61Dongjin Park20198.95571.14
155151-4Maxwell Moldovan20208.95772.17
15818931Evan Woosley-Reed20228.9671.53
159148-11Trey Davis20188.85872.83
16017313Noah Gillard20188.84673.68
161150-11Wei-Hsuan Wang20188.77473.62
16217816Shayler Dance20188.75873.33
163141-22William Mirams20198.71471.5
164156-8Cole Anderson20198.65573.38
165161-4Brendan Valdes20218.4472.55
166135-31Hazen Newman20198.37573.69
167152-15Dillon Stewart20198.36572.77
168162-6Jeevan Sihota20228.22372
169163-6Eric Doyle20218.2673.65
170158-12Matthew Denton20198.19873.87
171120-51Derek Kim20188.17774.5
172166-6Andrew Lewis20188.12974.18
173127-46Tommy Stephenson20188.11573.07
174167-7Andre Jacobs20188.04370.89
175168-7Padraic Sim20188472
175168-7Pierre Pineau20198272.71
177160-17Ranveer Grewal20187.97271.8
178170-8Lorenzo Elbert Jr20187.95574.42
179171-8Christo Lamprecht20197.94172.67
18019515Jenson Rogenes20197.87776.06
181176-5Tommy Kuhl20187.86773.85
182174-8Takafumi Shimoji20197.84469.82
18226886Ben Lorenz20207.84672.68
184175-9Jake Holbrook20197.82572.43
18519813Mason Greene20197.81672.5
186185-1Ethan Chung20207.79973.24
186177-9Fulton Smith20197.79671
188178-10Adam Xiao20197.78873.58
188178-10Albin Bergstrom20187.78171.33
190181-9Phillip Choi20197.76674.25
19120615Xavier Marcoux20197.74872.39
191182-9Adrien Dumont De Chassart20187.74271.86
193159-34Harrison Kingsley20187.69270.67
194184-10Ryan Bender20187.64472.62
195187-8Taehoon Song20207.57971.75
195103-92Ford Clegg20187.57775.41
197185-12Garrett Tighe20197.5773.58
198190-8Bo Peng20197.47974.86
199191-8John Driscoll III20197.42973.96
200193-7Palmer Jackson20197.37570.93
201196-5Charlie Reiter20187.33775.6
202194-8Jayden Schaper20207.22173
203165-38Drew Miller20207.08673.25
204197-7Vishnu Sadagopan20207.06573.71
20524944Mauricio Figueroa20197.05472.54
205339134Max Wang20197.05672.39
207200-7Kiko Francisco Coelho20216.93773.5
208201-7Evan Vo20216.92873.13
209202-7Tyler Schafer20186.9270.5
210204-6Lou Baker20196.83574.88
210758548Nate Stember20196.83473.64
210192-18Ray Xiong20216.83773.38
213207-6Quinn Riley20186.77674
214208-6Nate Plaster20206.67571.82
214208-6Rasmus Hojgaard20206.67271.86
216210-6Grant Drogosch20196.66771.4
217205-12Jack Whisler20186.63472.11
218943725Nathan Ingram20196.62475.75
219354135Connor Polender20186.6775.53
220188-32Cole Harris20196.48773.95
221211-10Ross Steelman20196.43672.67
222199-23Brian Ma20196.42672.58
223213-10Kyle Cardenas20186.4675.22
223213-10Mahanth Chirravuri20226.4772.6
225215-10Scott Roden20206.37574.94
225215-10Chris Berzina20196.37473.1
227219-8Jack Rahon20186.33572.6
227219-8Brett Roberts20206.33673.65
229221-8Trip Carter20196.31673.07
230223-7Gunil Moon20206.28270.5
231230-1Luca Jezzeny20196.27773.67
232226-6Sudarshan Yellamaraju20196.2874.09
233227-6William Duquette20196.08675.46
23324512Keaton Vo20226.08470.91
235228-7Xuan Luo20216.06674.76
236229-7Jack Glenn20196.03572.85
237230-7James "Mac" Webster20186.02773.95
23828446Tyler Leach20185.99572.71
239222-17Cooper Parks20195.97569.92
240211-29Chris Vandette20185.93473.42
241232-9Jack Gnam20185.92372
242233-9Liam Powderly20195.88773.72
2432496Gray Albright20205.86674.18
244234-10Amadeo Figus20185.83374.29
244234-10Peyton Callens20185.83173
244234-10Henry Frizzell20205.83169.33
247237-10Bryan Wiyang Teoh20185.82574.19
248239-9Luke Dasher20205.79573.67
249218-31Jacob Sosa20225.78873.65
250240-10Josele Ballester20215.73370.56
251242-9Will Chambless20195.68372.89
252244-8Brandon Cho20205.661073.7
25326714William Wann20195.61673.94
253245-8Ben Sawaia20205.61574
255247-8Garrett Martin20195.6472.5
256248-8Sixian (Tyler) Guo20195.53973.56
257439182Nicolas Quintero20195.52271.14
258241-17Dean Naime20185.5374.22
259249-10Michael Shaw20195.47474.17
260253-7Ian Maspat20215.38471.58
261256-5Louis-Alexandre Colgan20195.35373.44
26230846Matias La Grutta20205.31673
2632641Rafe Reynolds20205.28372.78
264257-7Jack O'Donnell20205.25673.53
264257-7Artem Yalovenko20195.25774.48
266261-5Piercen Hunt20205.241072.93
267259-8Carson Griggs20185.22572.67
26729326Joey Ranieri20185.22773.5
269260-9Matias Honkala20185.19173.67
2702766Kotaro Murata20195.17574.07
270261-9Stephen Campbell Jr.20205.17472.27
272263-9Micah Knisley20185.16774.29
27328714Roberto Nieves20185.13675.25
274265-9Gaven Lane20235.09674.19
275608333Darien Zhao20205.08270.8
276266-10Chris Kim20195.071072.79
277270-7Nick Krueger20195.02372.78
278113-165Darren Lin20184.99674.58
2792856Gian-Luca Martinez20194.98573.73
280279-1Matthew Spaulding20224.92572.85
280254-26Scotty Kennon20214.92774.53
282269-13Shane Ffrench20204.91572.67
28330522James Imai20194.9674.13
283274-9James Roller20204.9674.41
285277-8Jackson Lake20194.88672.71
286278-8Connor Golembeski20184.87572.69
28638296Alejandro Madariaga20194.87373.7
288281-7Connor Howe20184.82372.25
289282-7Colin Slater20204.8473.09
289282-7Harrison Ornstein20194.8773.32
2912921Remi Chartier20194.77472.67
292255-37Harrison Hineline20184.76473.09
293286-7Tony Hendricks20194.74474.67
294290-4Ngai (Kelvin) Si20204.671072.86
294288-6Johnny Bai20204.67772.11
2963015Parker Rostowsky20204.65773.29
297290-7Carson Whitton20184.62573.5
298280-18Jackson Chandler20194.57575.5
298293-5Brandon Rogillio20204.57576.18
300273-27Alexander Pak20194.55876.04
3013065Jayce Hargrove20204.53572.92
302288-14Federico Gutierrez20184.5375.11
3033118Luke Wells20194.44673.72
303296-7Mason Nome20194.44374
303296-7Brian Isztwan20184.44474.69
306298-8Juan Pablo Lavalle20184.43574.85
307300-7Carson Ownbey20184.42371.43
308301-7Zubin Chandra20184.4575.29
309303-6Zach Stocker20184.38274.5
30931910Drew Wrightson20214.38373.38
311307-4Chaz Aurilia20194.3573.57
312570258Grant Gobezie20214.29678.13
312308-4Sean-Karl Dobson20224.29371
314313-1Aiden Choi20204.2272.6
315314-1Riley Klingelberg20194.19673.33
3163182Nathan Han20194.18972.96
317315-2Kevin Johnson20194.16573.64
317156-161Leopoldo Herrera III20204.16671.65
317316-1Aidan Goldstein20214.16774.62
317316-1Aidan Tran20224.16472.91
31733215Martin Leon20204.16274
322238-84George McNeely20194.15673.8
323295-28Jake Carlson20194.14474.67
324319-5Jonathan Griz20224.08471.58
325548223Wells Williams20224.07573.75
326325-1Reid Baker20204.05376.13
3271126799Ben Tyrrell20184.04374.25
328321-7Sam Jean20184.02773.5
328321-7Andrew O'Leary20184.02468.44
330310-20Colton Hilburn20184271
331324-7Brandon Massey20203.99274
332298-34Grant Herrenbruck20183.98573.93
333328-5Cohen Trolio20213.94574.64
334329-5Henry Scavone20183.92575.73
335332-3AJ Beechler20183.89170
335332-3Tommy Boone20183.89474.9
335332-3Harrison Corbin20183.89170
3383380Cameron Moore20183.88570.83
3393434Preston Topper20193.81473.73
3393456Austin Vukovits20183.811074.13
3413443Jason Chen20193.8374.13
34235614Tucker Clark20203.76673.65
3433463Edward Wu20193.75777.1
344274-70Zakary Jones20183.73374.33
3443506Jay Kirchdorfer20183.73673.25
346327-19Adam Matteson20183.71372.67
3463471Matthew Garside20193.71874.46
348311-37Gunnar Broin20203.69875.22
3493490Jacob Garcia20183.68576.93
349637288Anthony Burnham20193.68375.78
35136110Crosby Guercio20193.661173.33
3523575Santiago Chamorro20193.65270.8
353351-2Alejandro Aguilera20183.64174
3543551Trey Rath20183.58273.67
355330-25Brendan Powers20193.56274.4
35540146Michael Tanaka20183.56373.11
3553572Alec Brown20183.56376.13
3583591Sully Thompson20183.55675.47
359930571William Marshall20193.54373.13
3603622Jordan Lee20183.5169.33
3603622Ryou Hisatsune20213.5172
3603622Kripa Dharan20203.5375.89
3603688Maxwell Ford20213.5271.5
3603622Brendan Gonzalez20193.5273.5
360225-135Bryce Hammer20183.5375.14
3603622Ethan Ray20203.5273.8
3673681Ryan Clements20183.49270.33
3673681Carter Cook20183.49374.33
36942455Sean Curran20213.45572.73
370252-118Marshall Meisel20213.42474.5
3713754Jay Beach20203.39372.89
37139120Coalter Smith20193.39574.82
3733774Sam Sommerhauser20203.36473.82
37339320Treed Huang20233.36573.47
3753794Yuze Zhang20213.33474.82
3753783Matthew Giesler20213.33475.91
37740225Patrick Kelly20193.32675.56
3783802Mathew Chairuangdej20183.29372.33
3793823Nick Dentino20193.27574.62
3793823Ryan Eshleman20203.27473.25
3793823Joseph MacNeil20183.27272.33
3821183801Wenliang Xie20193.25374.22
3833885Alex Cobb20183.23474
38440016Advait Chutke20213.21673.76
38439410Will Davis20213.21874.27
3863893Pieter DeGroot20193.2574.62
387374-13Randall Fojtasek20203.19473.25
3873903Will Celiberti20193.19476.91
3893923Jeremy Sisson20183.17772.67
38942738Ryan Hartanto20203.17773.29
391372-19Jackson Skeen20203.16572.71
391360-31Adam Bratton20203.16771.65
3933974Grant Engle20183.15674.67
3933941Connor Gaunt20193.15273.5
3953972Jake Hall20183.11272.33
3953972Nicolai Hojgaard20203.11169.5
3974025Kyle Kinnane20183.08372.78
398352-46Lucas Carper20193.07473.08
3984046Jared Strathe20183.07776.56
4004055Tucker Allen20193.06672.25
4004055Chad Cliff20203.06574.57
40243533Gabriel Ruiz20193.04574.6
403352-51Zachary Ahmadi20183.03272.33
4044073Bryce Kvick20183.02674.71
404382-22Will Stakel20203.02773
406576170Marcus Smith20203474
4064082Carson Barry20183574.86
4084091William McDonald20192.99373.5
4094101Gus Haglund20192.98476.67
409270-139Cullan Brown20182.98373.78
4114121Sion Audrain20192.97574
4114121Papon Sawatyanon20212.97673.67
41315631150Conner Stevens20202.95375.78
4144173Cristian Del Vecchio20182.94476.09
415719304Ian Fritz20222.9473.73
4164204James Nieporte20192.88475.44
4164204Rustyn Goolsby20192.88273.6
418520102Ethan Choi20202.86575.58
4194234Jolo Timothy Magcalayo20212.85574.25
42044929Hal Dove20192.84674.86
42146746Samuel King20192.82574.64
4214254Tucker Knaak20182.82675.06
4214254Bradley Vu20202.82673.94
4244273Tyler Wilkes20202.81274.17
4244273Angelo Marcon20202.81372.44
4264315Jacob Presutti20182.78675.76
4264315Austin Liu20192.781074.23
428371-57Drue Nicholas20202.77474.36
4284313Isaac Rodea20192.77274
428376-52Joshua Lim20182.77674.88
43144918Charlie Toman20182.76573.86
432224-208Jude Kim20202.75575
4324364Derrick Liu20192.75573.4
4344373Evan Chien20212.74574.43
435332-103Hanseung Chang20202.72372.25
4354394Grayson Wallace20182.72170.67
43545924Thomas Morrison20232.72775
4354394Luke Morgan20202.72172.33
43500Kenan Poole20192.72274.83
4354394Max Ting20182.72574.46
43550267Thomas Bockholt20192.72675.56
435775340Jase Summy20222.72372.13
4354394Cooper Schultz20202.72172.33
4354394John Hayes20182.72173
4454472Christopher Chomyn20182.71774.37
4454472XiuZhi (Bruce) Huang20212.71472
445415-30C.J. Easley20192.71473.56
44848234Stephen Dai20202.7475.55
4484491Carson Levit20202.7473.67
4504522Seldon Doyle20182.69573.6
45046515Lance Simpson20212.69675
45048232Genki Sadato20182.69772.12
4534541Paramdeep Sodhi20212.68273.8
4534541Kelvin Lim20202.68975.69
4554561Ian Peng20182.67368.75
4554561Rasmus Neergaard-Petersen20182.67169.75
455373-82Kelly Chinn20212.67374.38
4554561Hirata Kensei20192.67169.75
4594601John Patrick Miller20182.64473.36
4604611Aj Teraoka20182.63171.5
4614632Sebastian Iqbal20192.6973.33
46255290Johnny Walker20212.58574.6
463438-25Dominic Scaletta20202.56774.28
4634652Jess Scheller20182.56675
463342-121Simms Abney20192.56875.11
46648418Myles Jones20212.55974.96
4674692Patrick Sullivan20182.53474.17
4684713Damin Strydom20202.52675.07
4694723Ethan Chen20182.51374.75
4704733Nolan Forsman20192.5369.57
4704733Lukas Heckmann20192.5275.5
470586116Jeffrey Lebeau20192.5475.83
4704733Angus Ricks20202.5175.5
4704733Ayush Bodhale20212.5174
47052050Matthew Comegys20222.5472.08
4704733Jiewu Rao20202.5277
4704733Thomas Christensen III20192.5273.2
4704733Cade Walker20192.5276
4704733Jack Beckett20202.5377.29
480599119Brent Hamm20182.48374.67
480418-62Joey Wiseman20192.48572.91
4824842Thomas Pfoestl20182.47876.77
4824842Joe Parrini20182.47272.29
4824897Abhay Gupta20222.47573
4854872Logan Ryan20182.46475.36
4864882Bryce Lewis20182.45272.57
486452-34Krando Nishiba20192.45372.89
4881259771Alexander Gibalevich20212.43674.86
4881296808Jake Griffin20212.43274.4
490468-22Zachary Ong20222.41575.93
491490-1Ethan Davidson20182.4375.78
491490-1Pedro Lencart20182.4272.86
493492-1Siyuan Lyu20212.39575.21
49352027Josh Kirkham20192.39476
495772277Dallas Koth20182.38472.92
496494-2Carlos Arieta Winsett20192.37674.94
496494-2Isaac Simmons20182.37470.55
498496-2Caleb Shetler20192.36475
498496-2Raymond Li20192.36674.18
49853234Cole Wilczek20202.36574.54
498496-2Robbie Latter20192.36475.17
498496-2Davis Woodliff20192.36374
50355249August Meekhof20202.35674.94
503500-3Kartik Sharma20192.35172
503500-3Gustav Frimodt20192.35172.33
506326-180Brock Nixon20182.33172
506502-4Billy Howenstein20192.33577.07
506431-75Matthew Pulgini20182.33267.4
506502-4Will Hawley20192.33371
506502-4Jack Randle20182.33274.33
506502-4David Tietz20182.33271.67
50659286Alex Conley20192.33574.07
506502-4Billy Civitella20192.33378.17
51453622John Updike20192.32775.61
515509-6Beck Burnette20192.31474.5
51654933Dominic Wade20202.3574.5
516510-6Matthew Yamin20222.3473.25
518511-7James Tureskis20202.29772.33
518511-7Davis Lee20202.29674.69
518511-7Austin Fauser20192.29375.38
521422-99JP Cave20202.27373.88
5225308Cade Russell20192.24674.24
522517-5Anmol Jhangra20202.24473.83
522517-5Jacob Borow20202.24375.25
525519-6Matthew Sutherland20192.23474.9
526520-6Brendan Hansen20192.22772.67
526502-24Tianyu Wu20192.22875.33
528524-4Sam Tidd20182.2472.67
528524-4Campbell Kremer20202.2373.86
530526-4Juan Antonio Padilla20182.19371.56
530526-4Jackson Davenport20202.19374.88
532529-3Georgios Pachiadakis20192.18474.3
533530-3Ryan Goldfarb20182.17672.44
534532-2Jayson Iten20192.16473.18
534532-2Alan Klenor20192.16374.88
5365360Petr Hruby20192.14370.63
5375381Brooks Li20192.13574.77
538492-46Luke Sample20212.11774.84
53956223Clay Stirsman20202.1674.17
5395401James Morris20192.1170.67
539340-199Justin Gums20182.1274.8
53958445Mason Wagner20192.1274.83
53958445Connor Belcastro20192.1275
539723184Federico Shin20192.1271.63
545542-3Hector Barnetche20182.09575.54
545542-3Jimmy Meyers20192.09373
547544-3Jetty Sivongsay20192.08474.73
547848301Yuqi Liu20212.08374.5
547544-3Charles DeLong20192.08375.33
550743193Johnny Ward20202.07674.69
55063787Trent Geritz20192.07273.33
552900348Truett Burns20212.05473.45
553546-7Jonathan Vermette20182.04578.77
553546-7Dee Xie20192.04678.76
55300Mitch Lowney20192.04377
553511-42Connor Asarch20182.04477.82
557705148Benjamin Hong20212.03574.93
557387-170Isiah Henderson20182.03575.45
5571284727Josh Holtschlag20192.03374.25
55757013Jack Morris20202.03474
55757215Zachary Reuland20202.03575.21
56257412Zach Heffernan20212.02475.1
562552-10Jackson Fretty20192.02673.13
5645662Jay Brooks20232.01373.38
565552-13Michael Brennan20202264
56500Jack Burke20212169.33
565552-13Marin d'Harcourt20202167.5
565552-13Jean Bekirian20202167.5
565552-13Buck Brumlow20212168
565552-13Eli Tran20212272.5
565552-13Hunter McDonough20202376.75
572563-9Mason Williams20181.98263.5
572736164Benjamin Sluzas20211.98372.88
572563-9Johnathan Ellis20201.98374.89
575566-9Pierce Morrissey20191.97374
575566-9Grayson Maddox20191.97574.79
577574-3Will McGriff20221.96675.23
577995418Jaron Leasure20201.96375.25
579572-7Ryan Bilby20211.95372.5
57959516Andrew Spaulding20221.95574.62
58162241Jimin Jung20201.93576.27
581578-3Aidan Lafferty20191.93374
581577-4Ethan Evans20221.93475
581830249Noah Kumar20201.93476.55
585578-7Jack Montague20181.91273.67
58664660Deven Ramachandran20181.89676.79
586580-6Matt Stuart20191.89675.59
586580-6Clayton Thatcher20191.89271.67
58662438Carson Kim20231.89273.4
590416-174Isaiah Zaccheo20181.88474.3
590582-8A.Jacks Green20191.88574.86
592473-119Francois Jacobs20181.87273
5931157564Vijay Jain20191.86375.75
593412-181Austin Carnese20191.86376
59316421049Alex Kyriacou20191.86476.27
596586-10Tanner Moore20191.85274.8
597588-9Cam Guidry20211.84274
597588-9Conor McGrath20181.84374.11
597588-9James Pak20181.84475.08
597588-9Fisher Vollendorf20181.84273.6
601592-9Austin Barbin20191.83474.44
601592-9Braxton Watkins20181.83273.5
603763160Mateo Fuenmayor20201.81373.75
603596-7Garrett Kessler20211.81375.75
603596-7Hogan Ingram20211.81473.64
606599-7Davis Cooper20201.8372.78
606599-7Daniel Kim20221.8474.89
606599-7Aidan Schumer20201.8276
606599-7Jordan Sarhaddi20191.8274.2
606599-7Raymond Navis20181.8574.2
611272-339Forrest Park20191.771074.76
611606-5Brian Arnold20201.77376.25
613611-2Calen Sanderson20221.76573.79
6136141August Drummond20211.76474
615608-7Jake Kight20191.75172
615566-49Colin Sikkenga20181.75373.56
615608-7Santiago Urrutia20181.75375.75
618612-6Karsen Rush20191.73676.31
618612-6Connor Adams20211.73475.6
61869173David Luo20201.73574.07
62167352James Allen20201.72376.29
621614-7Akira Isayama20201.72376.13
623616-7Hyunho Cho20201.71374.13
623616-7Mark Brown20201.71576.07
623616-7Atsuya Oishi20201.71272.6
623616-7Wil Gibson20181.71373.71
627622-5Jack Hughes20191.69476.75
62767346Calvin McCoy20181.69474.91
6296312Sebastian Moss20211.68674.87
6296323Josh Lundmark20191.68373.44
631624-7Blaine Calhoon20191.67274.2
631624-7Drew Brockwell20181.67471.5
631624-7Jackson Kustin20211.67176
631624-7Shoichiro Sakamoto20211.67176
631624-7Rei Harashima20221.67171.5
6316321Max Dragon20191.67275.4
631624-7Jason Beveridge20221.67275.8
638746108Justin Hopkins20211.66474.58
63864911Jerry Wu20201.66575
640549-91Remington Hirano20181.65272
640632-8Matthew Malits20181.65374.22
640632-8Ryan Tall20181.65374.56
643636-7Jack Kozlowski20181.64776.72
644637-7DJ Francey20191.63272.8
644637-7Victor Wang20201.63170.67
644430-214Hayden White20181.63376.17
644637-7Erik Forberg20181.63272.33
644930286Cade Uhlenhake20191.63273.67
644637-7Ben Soicher20211.63572.67
6441221577Brock Hlinak20191.63171.67
644637-7Caden Christopherson20191.63170.67
644637-7Andrew Kolar20191.63274.17
64400Ben Smith20191.63174.67
644637-7Walker Franklin20201.63172
655646-9Mauricio Cavazos20201.62475.91
656648-8Brian Boles20201.61674.38
657332-325Riki Kawamoto20181.6172.5
658649-9Harrison Crowe20201.59172.67
658649-9Joseph Chun20211.59374.5
658649-9Patrick Welch20181.59276
658649-9Erik Stauderman20181.59374.75
658649-9T. Payne Johnson20201.59674.88
658649-9Jonathan Mourin20211.59576.43
664656-8Ian Gilligan20211.58473.73
664656-8Alejandro Nava20201.58376.88
664656-8Tristan Nelko20181.58273.75
664656-8Alex Hu20181.58475.27
664656-8Jacob Goode20191.58575.4
669340-329Thanapol Apinyawuttikul20201.57574.73
670661-9Andrew DiPetrillo20181.56171.67
670668-2Charlie Hsieh20191.56676.12
6721315643Ben Brogdon20221.55374.13
672662-10Henry Fitzhugh20201.55475.83
67470531Christian Labrador20201.54375.38
674666-8Chase Cadwallader20181.54474.22
676668-8Evans Gross20211.53475.36
676668-8Kyle Dougherty20201.53679
6761064388Akhil Giri20191.53477.08
676673-3Andrew Garger20221.53373.89
680671-9Christian Emmerich20191.52274
680972292Bhitchayoot Sima-Aree20191.52372.4
680540-140Jeffrey Liss20191.52375.67
683672-11Nick Frey20181.51576.29
684673-11Luke Edwards20201.5277.4
684673-11Ahmed Ali20181.5172.5
684673-11Trace Martin20191.5275.4
684673-11Patrick Mattar20191.5277
684673-11Shaun Fedor20191.5176
684673-11Britt Pero20191.5273.8
684673-11Rasmus Eriksson20191.5274.4
69174150Mason Quagliata20191.49576.36
692684-8Kyle An20221.48575.92
693685-8Zhidong (Peter) Wan20181.47272.83
693605-88Jake Marek20181.47273.33
693596-97Lawrence Ting20181.47272.83
696551-145Wooyoung Choi20181.46170.67
696686-10Anthony Muttillo20181.46173
69877577Owen Avrit20191.45574
698687-11Jake Slocum20201.45473.4
700688-12Andre Calubid20181.44273
700666-34Samuel Kim20191.44774.88
700688-12Joshua Stewart20211.44276
703690-13Ethan Hagood20181.43475
704692-12Ethan Barnes20191.42574.87
70476359Evan Pennington20191.42375.13
706697-9Brett Reid20211.41677.29
706697-9Cody Winkler20201.41375.71
706692-14Jaxon Dowell20201.41574.5
706885179Luigi Paolo Wong20191.41274
710695-15Brady Pevarnik20191.4370
710695-15Aditya Kumar20191.4374.89
712697-15Cam Sandland20191.39575.08
71277563Parker Johnson20191.39276.8
712697-15Akshay Anand20221.39574.64
715701-14Conner Willett20211.38275.83
715701-14Thomas Ponder20191.38274.2
715563-152Bartley Forrester20181.38274.5
718830112Robert Ghirardini20191.37475.7
718704-14Josef Dransfeld20181.37272.33
71879880Olivier Ménard20181.37373.11
721705-16Genki Otani20211.36173
721705-16Rodolfo Perez20181.36172
721705-16Shayne Patel20181.36174.33
7211078357Justin Sun20221.36473
721705-16Niels Schmidlin20201.36274.6
721705-16Muzzy Donohue20191.36274.67
721705-16Alex Zillig20181.36174.33
721705-16Sam Jung20181.36375.67
721705-16Max Holm20181.36575.54
72175736Caleb Davern20191.36273.5
731716-15Jack Maguire20191.35578.23
731716-15Matthew Feinstein20181.35374.78
73117371006Wyatt McGovern20211.35374.38
734139-595Owen Burden20181.34574.23
734719-15Alex Yun20181.34273.2
734719-15Andrew Giacchetto20191.34273.17
734719-15David Hu20191.34374.56
738723-15Jake Benanti20181.33275.4
738723-15William Paysse20181.33475.33
738723-15Brandon Hoff20181.33173.67
738723-15Nicholas Mayfield20191.33369
738723-15Andrea Romano20191.33273
743930187Alfred Raja20201.32274.14
743732-11Dylan Fritz20191.32576.21
745734-11David Huang20191.31374
746736-10Matt Davis20181.3376.22
74682074Oscar Zimmerman20191.3575.67
746736-10Brendan Hy20191.3476.27
746683-63Cole Christman20191.3374
7461021275Luke Alexander20191.3374.88
746923177Harley Kruschwitz20201.3574.53
752741-11Kurtis Grant20181.29374.38
753743-10Bryson Morrell20191.28374.44
75319501197Hsiao Che Yang20211.28374.38
755606-149Johnny Tucker20181.27376.67
755746-9Cameron Kaiser20211.27373.38
755746-9Luis Preciado Jr20181.27275
7551512757Max Farley20201.27375.56
759749-10Cole Enlow20181.26374.75
759749-10Alek Mauro20201.26273.17
761753-8Ford Bennett20191.25379.22
761753-8Bryson Richards20191.25277.4
7611563802Benjamin Kruper20201.25375.78
76182665Charlie Hanson20201.25471.64
7651417652Jack Townsend20211.24273.67
765753-12Brentt Salas20181.24375.25
767758-9John Hayden Wood20181.23576.8
767758-9Jake Marler20201.23273.67
767763-4Walker Jennings20221.23373.88
767758-9Patrick Sheehan20191.23476.3
76784174Blake Wisdom20191.23476.18
772763-9Jake O'Neil20191.22377.43
7731102329Carlo Pizzano20191.21374.56
773916143Jack Heath20201.21876.43
773516-257Steven Haremski20191.21372.11
776770-6Wilson Andress20181.19474.83
776930154Evan Sitts20191.19377.75
776770-6Sebastian Friedrichsen20221.19173.33
7791452673Ryan Hart20201.18275
779772-7Walker Crosby20191.18374.78
779772-7Gabe Hunter20191.18574.21
782913131Gage Carnes20191.17475.55
782775-7Evan Paquette20201.17374.5
782775-7Alex Doss20181.17273.8
782775-7Kevin Healy20191.17274.83
782775-7Jackson Holman20201.17173.5
782775-7Christian Lee20201.17276.6
78200Peter Radler20191.17374.86
782775-7Andreas Aivazoglou20191.17578.08
7907944Dhaivat Pandya20181.16575
790787-3Andrew Zobal20191.16375.57
790787-3Braedon Wear20201.16273.67
793418-375Joey Burlison20181.15275.6
79388592Tyler Eedy20201.15675.44
793789-4Topher Reed20221.15475.36
796790-6PJ Maybank20231.14373.11
796790-6Oscar Teiffel20181.14170.5
796790-6Andrew Yong. H Jung20211.14576.58
796790-6Lucas Park20181.14170.5
796716-80Thomas Salanito20201.14373.67
7968026David Ford20211.14272.33
802794-8Ryan Hammer20181.13369.63
802794-8Hayden Riney20181.13274
80290098Richard Kline III20191.13277
802511-291Seth Wright20181.13375.38
806802-4Ashton McCulloch20211.12374.13
807913106Jeffrey Fang20201.11474.8
807798-9Philip Miller20181.11678.19
807798-9Lucas Scherf20181.11476.13
807798-9Jack Massei20181.11273.5
811758-53Rondarius Walters20191.1876.1
811802-9Matthew Manganello20191.1474.36
811736-75Eric Berggren20191.1376.38
811805-6Gregory Solhaug20201.1475.08
8151383568Joseph Lloyd20211.09374.88
815749-66Connor Motherway20191.09575.67
815701-114Max Hutter20211.09575.93
81886749Rohan Reddy Aerrabolu20211.08674.44
818805-13Gavin Clements20191.08475.91
818743-75Connor Brown20181.08375.11
818805-13Connery Meyer20201.08677.44
818805-13Mason Nam20181.08374.57
82385633Liam Coughlin20211.07374.22
823809-14Carter Graf20191.07374.71
823809-14Ryan Lee20181.07875.29
823809-14Jason Quinlan20201.07474.89
823809-14Damon Vilkauskas20201.07374.43
82886941Darren Chiu20211.06476.18
828813-15Alejandro De Zavala20191.06477.64
828813-15Cyrus Yu Fung Lee20201.06674.94
828538-290Trevor Brunson20181.06376.11
828820-8Mason Roberts20201.06575.67
828813-15Brock Barnhart20201.06577.33
834816-18Scott Rescigno20191.05575.71
834816-18Mariano Leyva20181.05579.43
834816-18Christopher McDonald20191.05577
837820-17Ty Sullivan20191.04374.75
837820-17Ryan Meyer20211.04275
837820-17Justin Griffith20181.04476.75
837820-17Caden Honea20181.04168.33
841826-15Kaleb Palm20211.03475.64
84188544Cayden Pope20231.03473
841826-15Brock Polhill20181.03374.13
84119191078Seth Conway20211.03377.75
845830-15Danny Tiscareno20191.02275.4
845830-15Noah Connor20191.02173.33
84593085Max Kreikemeier20191.02375.38
845830-15Logan Boucher20201.02278
845830-15Bradley Smithson20191.02173.67
84590055Preston Holmes20191.02377.71
845763-82Cole Fisher20181.02275.5
845830-15Antoine Roy20181.02277.5
845830-15Kailer Rundiks20181.02274.17
8451071226Justin Wingerter20201.02574.85
845830-15Marcus Khaw20181.02173.67
845830-15Sean McGarrity20191.02377.13
84500Jacob Lehotay20191.02376.38
845830-15Keegan Shreves20191.02375.22
859203-656Holden Grigg20191.01575.73
8591042183Patrick Kahanek20211.01675.88
859723-136Parker Sisk20181.01575.42
859841-18Chad Deegan20181.01675.2
859841-18Shoichiro Kato20211.01474.8
859841-18Colin Bowles20181.01275.6
859841-18David Morgan20181.01275.2
859841-18William Rieck20201.01475.27
859841-18Rory Feng20181.01475.75
859620-239Jonathan Wijono20181.01173
869848-21Nolan Pierce20201175
869848-21Matthew Simon20211275.5
869848-21Luke Whitney20191274.8
869848-21John DuBois20191376.75
869848-21Christian Ghilardi20181375.13
874856-18Kyle Peterson20190.99275.17
874856-18Samuel Pyon20190.99375.4
874662-212Jun Kim20190.99474.22
874856-18Sebastian Vallejo20200.99273.83
878860-18Kevin An20220.98274.6
878860-18Sarut Vongchaisit20180.98273
878469-409Cameron Piedra20200.98472.55
878860-18Christian Wentzel20190.98477.5
8781021143Juan Vesga20200.98273
883863-20Sangmin Park20180.97475.45
8831368485Will Troy20200.97375.63
883863-20Christian Hernandez20190.97475.18
883620-263Caden Fioroni20200.97274.8
887867-20Khavish Varadan20190.96575
88800Dallas Hankamer20210.95273
8881211323Ting-Wei Hsieh20180.95173
8881064176Scott Schlader20200.95474.17
888869-19Frederik Eisenbeis20200.95276.33
88800Justin Biwer20200.95173
888869-19Joseph Zambri20200.95575.6
888885-3Ryan Dupuy20210.95674.5
895873-22Lake Juban20190.94275.83
895464-431Maxwell Coutsolioutsos20180.94375
895662-233Jacob Calamaro20190.94976.53
895873-22Joey Kirkland20180.94173
895873-22Matt Weber20190.94173
895873-22Keegan Vaugh20200.94375.56
901885-16Luke Haskew20220.93375.11
901877-24Brett Schell20190.93174
901410-491Mitchell Kahlert20180.93378.25
901877-24Pierre Viallaneix20180.93176.33
901877-24Johnny Gruninger20210.93170.33
901736-165Jordan Wilson20210.93375.33
901877-24Quentin Debove20190.93170
901877-24Thomas Burou20190.93170
909882-27Karl Frisk20210.92272.2
90995243Evan Perez20200.92272
909882-27Jaivir Pande20230.92475.5
909882-27Ryder Henares20210.92273.17
909848-61Eli Kimche20200.92776.93
909895-14Timmy Crawford20190.92374.56
915885-30Austin Cherichella20200.91374.67
915885-30Drew Angelo20190.91173.33
915885-30Will Lewis20180.91476.4
9151891976Kristopher Stiles20200.91273
9151042127Will Harding20200.91476.91
915885-30Caleb Westfall20180.91375.25
915885-30Rohit Madireddi20210.91675.06
922895-27Anthony Comito20180.9374.89
9221183261Hoshi Yadav20190.9374
922895-27Nicklaus Sutton20190.9476.58
925898-27Lucas Borrero20200.89375.5
9251264339Jacob Tarkany20210.89475.5
925898-27Johnny Travale20180.89170.75
9251264339Tommy Kimmel20210.89574.93
929900-29Brett Montgomery20200.88279.2
929900-29Matthew Bruton20180.88171
929900-29Terrin Anderson20190.88378
929923-6Evan Bone20190.88373.13
929900-29Jacob Fain20190.88173.5
929900-29Luke Ledford20190.88173.5
929900-29Daniel Adkins20210.88175
929900-29Jack Johnson20200.88276.4
929900-29Drew Hackett20190.88274.4
929900-29Christian Michael20190.88177
929900-29Payton Miller20190.88175.5
9401157217Zach Place20190.87376.25
9401078138Tommy Liu20190.87273.4
940913-27Gunnar Murray20180.87274
943916-27Matt Cooper20200.86376
9431157214Timothy Jung20220.86476.8
943916-27Laurent Desmarchais20200.86275.2
943916-27Trenton Johnson20190.86469.78
947920-27Agustin Errázuriz20180.85174.67
948923-25Jose Dibildox20190.84375.88
948923-25Connor O'Brien20190.84575.57
948923-25Shawn Sehra20200.84475.27
951753-198David Colleran20190.83375.13
951941-10Charlie Barr20210.83375.44
951928-23Mitchell Davis20180.83274.14
951928-23Alex Eickhoff20200.83475.42
951552-399Brett Sodetz20200.83274
951769-182William Hartford20180.83377.38
951943-8John Daly II20210.83377.44
951941-10Allan Kournikova20230.83375.22
9511126175Jack Beauchamp20220.83474.09
960930-30Jaxon Shelton20190.82279.8
960732-228Ignacio Arcaya20180.82274.67
960930-30Spencer Oxendine20190.82274.5
960863-97Kareem Elkassem20230.82577.54
960930-30Matthew Huo20180.82172
965106095Alejandro Alonso20210.81676.31
965734-231Jackson Bussell20190.81576.62
9651775810Michael Rosenbloom20190.81380.5
9681296328John Blair20190.8274
969943-26Nick Palmo20190.79575.73
969943-26Fritz Lo20180.79276.8
969943-26Austin Enzbrenner20180.79274.17
969943-26Joseph Pinel20180.79376.67
969943-26Alejandro Gonzalez20210.79372.67
9691642673Hunter Thomson20210.79272.83
975952-23Jackson Bode20220.78170.33
975952-23Go Nakatsukasa20220.78275
975952-23Logan Paczewski20220.78272.5
975952-23Jake Livermore20180.78477
975952-23Brian Xu20200.78172.5
975952-23Zach Kingsland20220.78173
975952-23Garrett Boe20190.78275.83
975952-23Aaron Jarvis20190.78178
975952-23Eric Lee20230.78172.5
9751875900Weston Walker20230.78273.5
98500Xzavier Casarez20200.77173.25
98500Taiga Semikawa20190.77173.25
9851491506Josh Lendach20210.77576.57
985100621Caleb Manuel20200.77172
985963-22Wanxi Sun20200.77575.21
985963-22Rhett Sellers20200.77576.55
985963-22Juan Urrutia20180.77377
985963-22Zach Ryujin20190.77171
985100621Tommy Dallahan20200.77276
985797-188Craig Ronne20180.77171
985100621Aashish Achanta20190.77172
996967-29William Parker20180.76677.38
996967-29Jake Newman20200.76274.6
996967-29Matthew Braley20180.76375.75
999972-27Jordan Smith20180.75273.83
999105556Jackson Lee20200.75678.06
999103435David Beard III20210.75575.92
10021432430Andrew Petruzzelli20230.74374.13
1002975-27Patrick Brooks20200.74576.21
1002975-27Boyd Owens20220.74376.25
1002975-27Jack Tickle20210.74275.8
1002975-27Brian Jennings II20190.74776.56
1002975-27Matt Gunson20180.74374.29
1002975-27Pyae Thu20200.74475.1
1002975-27Joshua Braverman20190.74676.18
1002975-27David Siwy20190.74377.22
10111491480Tommy Sullivan20200.73477
1011983-28Anuj Chhabra20180.73274
1011983-28Costas Panay20190.73374
1011983-28Ethan Dahl20190.73275.8
10111563552Joey Moore20180.73274.67
10161006-10Cooper Hayes20210.72475.58
1016986-30Michael Minnehan20180.72678.08
1016986-30Brendan O'Rourke20180.72375.33
1016986-30Johnny Bush20190.72576.5
1016986-30Shuang Tony Liu20190.72577.71
1016172-844Stephen Sul20190.721075.81
1016986-30Isaac Buerger20190.72476.13
1023991-32Luke Kluver20190.71275
1023991-32Tyler Donnellan20220.71276.2
1023104219Dawson Garrett20200.71173.33
1023991-32Evan Owan20190.71477.36
1027995-32Eloy Vigil Escalera20200.7275.17
1027995-32Dan Gittings20180.7174.5
1027995-32Aaron Zhang20210.7476.27
10271812785Colin Huang20210.7376.56
10271157130Bennett Ruby20200.7277.33
1027995-32Sam Davis20190.7278
1027995-32Ben Coffey20190.7280.75
1027995-32Mariano Ayora20180.7377.44
1027995-32Abhinav Ramesh20200.7377.5
10271812785Neal Shipley20190.7475.4
1027749-278Hudson Dubinski20180.7274.6
1027995-32Andrew Rodriguez20190.7576.79
1027995-32Andrew Farraye20180.7475.17
1027995-32Will Jacobe20190.7475.55
10411038-3Brian Li20190.69476
10411006-35Miko Ospovat20190.69576.86
10411006-35Alberto Martinez20180.69477.27
10411006-35Kyle Kuest20190.69173.5
1041930-111Nathan Drogin20220.69373.63
10411006-35Attie Giles20180.69275.6
10471016-31Connor Lien20190.68377.13
10471016-31Michael Winslow20210.68375.89
10471016-31Nathan Kim20180.68576.42
10471016-31Chase Bigham20180.68275.17
10511021-30Levi Moody20180.67275
10511021-30Jack Kunkel20180.67174
10511021-30Justin Sui20200.67475.89
10511021-30Adrian Chiu20190.67274.8
105100Jaimin Bhagat20200.67172.33
10511021-30John Broderick20220.67272.17
10511021-30Davis Fritz20200.67272.33
10511021-30Wit Pitipat20220.67274.33
10511021-30Jordan Barker20210.67171.33
10511021-30Derek Sanderson20200.67377
10611034-27Mason Witt20210.66576
10611034-27Andrew Ricci20190.66273.33
10611034-27Evan Theros20180.66374.44
1061768-293Thomas Hogan20180.66175.67
10651038-27Felix van Kleef20190.65877.45
10651038-27Jacob King20210.65576.08
106510716Jordan Gilkison20210.65273.5
10681042-26Seung Ho Yoon20200.64171.67
10681042-26Matthew Adams20190.64174
10681042-26Jud Langille20200.64378.78
10681042-26Chance Mulligan20190.64478.73
10681042-26Supakit Seelanagae20200.64173.67
10681042-26Connor Wilson20180.64276.33
10681042-26Cade Kreps20180.64375.63
106800Graham Chase20190.64173.33
10681042-26Jack Sullivan20180.64277.2
10681042-26Parker Lestz20180.64173.67
10681042-26Joshua Perna20190.64172.33
10681060-8William Klein20190.64275.33
10801055-25Chase Goff20180.63375.6
10801038-42Clayton Tribus20180.63576.36
10801055-25Massimo Mbetse20180.63176.67
10801055-25Song Bai20200.63378.14
1084930-154Christian Hansen20180.62275
10841059-25Walker Winslette20180.62174
1084943-141Max Engel20180.62374.78
10871060-27Alan Chen20190.61374.78
10871060-27Blake Parkman20210.61374.29
10871064-23Rajvir Bedi20190.61375.33
10871272185Jeremy Summerson20190.61277.5
108700Ryota Nakao20200.61173.5
1087118396Karson Grigsby20220.61373.25
10931064-29Jackson Cross20200.6476.3
10931064-29Matthew Schaefer20180.6376.56
10931064-29Tate Herrenbruck20200.6375.63
10931064-29Nikita Gubenko20200.6371
1093826-267Joe Bultman20190.6375.63
10981071-27Ryan Ho20200.59476.13
1098775-323Michael Sarro20190.59475.42
10981071-27Jose Ramirez20200.59376.38
10981563465Aidric Jose Chan20190.59375.67
1098118385Logan Vargas20210.59474.55
10981071-27Miles Parroco20190.59476.25
10981071-27Daniel (Sangyoon) Kim20200.59275.6
10981071-27Drew Wallace20220.59376.29
109821181020Jackson Koivun20230.59274.6
11071078-29Tom Gueant20180.58174
11071078-29John Bradbeer20210.58176
11071078-29Nolan Crowley20190.58276
11071078-29Taylor Hubbard20200.58176
11071078-29Noah Koshi20210.58173
11071078-29Nicholas Song20200.58176
11071078-29Shivam Patel20210.58375
11071078-29Kobe Hill20210.58276
11071078-29Tyler Sabo20220.58275.8
11071078-29Enrico Sciulli20190.58279.25
11071078-29Jake Davis20200.58171
11071078-29Minas Manias20220.58376
11071078-29Baron Szeto20210.58276.33
11071272165David Hurly20190.58777.3
11071078-29Tre Bartony20190.58281.4
11071368261Trevor Mierl20210.58273.67
11071078-29Dylan Henderson20190.58275.17
11071078-29B.J. Morrison20180.58177
11071078-29David Frank20180.58174
110700Jay Pabin20210.58171.67
11071607500Caden Weber20180.58173.67
11071284177Peter O'Rourke20190.58379.44
11071078-29Cooper Bell20180.58277.8
1107848-259Santiago Varela20180.58276.4
11071078-29Kevin Inthachack20180.58278.4
11071078-29Brycen Ko20210.58176.5
11331102-31Blake Blaser20180.57375.5
11331315182Kevin Jiang20210.57476
11331102-31Sam Nicholson20190.57173.67
11331102-31Dillon Brown20180.57274.2
11331102-31Will Lodge20220.57677.67
11331669536Jiaxuan (Joshua) Hu20190.57377
11331102-31Jared Wilson20180.57375.33
11331102-31Kye Meeks20200.57173.67
11331102-31Will Wilson20180.57278.75
11331102-31Hunter Battles20190.57173.67
11331102-31Jones Free20210.57173.67
11331102-31Shiv Kaura20190.57475.92
1145115712Peyton Snoeberger20190.56172.33
11451113-32Pono Yanagi20190.56174
11451113-32Drew Salyers20200.56276
11451113-32Grant DuMars20190.56576.33
11451113-32Nick Hedman20180.56276.8
11451124-21Luis Legarreta20190.56376.88
11451113-32Max Watson20190.56377.33
11451142-3Alexander Gu20200.56370
11451113-32Danny Dougherty20180.56479.7
1145115712Ty Gingerich20190.56476
1145526-619Alejandro Gutierrez20190.56476.18
11451113-32Will Adams20180.56174
11451113-32Christian Fanfelle20180.56174
11581142-16Ali Khan20200.55475.18
11581148-10Thomas Stafford20200.55480
11581669511A.J. Shaffer20200.55275.2
11581124-34Dylan Oyama20220.55277
11581126-32Justin Mathew20190.55276.25
1158118325Thomas Engelke20210.55276.8
11641538374Taichi Kho20180.54174
116400Scott Bitar20200.54176
11641126-38Ben Szklarek20180.54172.67
116400Jack Doody20190.54479.58
11641126-38Tyler Severin20180.54275
11641126-38Alexander Lin20180.54476.73
1164943-221Lindsey Cordell20200.54575.2
11641126-38Hongdao (Andy) Fan20190.54378
11641126-38Bradley Lu20190.54376.22
11641126-38Fletcher Wunderlich20190.54378
11641126-38Kolton Baber20180.54173.33
11641126-38Carter Dalili20200.54376.25
11641126-38Peter (Juan Yu) Weng20180.54173.33
116400Caleb Ryan20190.54276.67
11781139-39Jonathan Farmer20180.53275
11781417239Connor McGarrity20210.53376.71
11781139-39Michael Mays20210.53175
11781139-39Rodrigo Barahona20220.53174.67
11781148-30Alessandro Lamarca20190.53273.83
1178920-258Simon Estrada20180.53172
11841142-42John Hatcher Ferguson20180.52155
1184863-321Evan Kawai20180.52174.5
11841142-42Dawson Daniels20180.52155
11841142-42John Peters20210.52377
11841512328Leo Lu20200.52374.5
118400Leo Cheng20210.52376.5
11841392208Hugo Riboud20190.52274.6
11841383199Ryan Savarie20190.52575.79
11841142-42Joe Carter20210.52375.67
1184121127Jack Vajda20190.52676.31
11941148-46Louis Chen20180.51377.75
11941148-46Hank Lierz20190.51477.38
11941148-46Grayson Gilbert20180.51275
11941148-46Ben Carr20180.51376
1194967-227Davis Irving20180.51375
11941179-15Alex Price20190.51275.33
12001157-43Sihan Sandhu20240.5171.33
12001157-43Alex Hadden20200.5275
12001325125Seth Bearden20210.5474.33
12001179-21Jack Thomas20200.5476.6
12001157-43Kevin Park20210.5175.5
12001157-43Stephen Kinsel20190.5175.5
12001157-43Stewart Leigh20200.5478.18
12001157-43Alexandre Liu20190.5275
12001157-43Anton Ouyang20220.5177
120000Jack Buchanan20190.5174.25
12001157-43Lleyton Renner20200.5175.5
12001491291Bennett Cotten20190.5476.3
12001157-43Mason Domecq20190.5378.14
12001157-43Guy Clauss20190.5375.56
12001157-43Calvin Dillon20200.5276.75
1200869-331Daniel Kim20180.5274.5
1200122121Henry Dubiel20190.5877.52
12001405205Robert Keilch20210.5376
12001157-43Surapat Chokprajakchat20190.5175
12191177-42Jake Kuwitzky20180.49278
1219126445Drew Wilson20220.49374.67
12191512293Jiarong Liu20200.49275
12221179-43Daniel Choi20220.48275.2
12221208-14Areen Aggarwal20230.48274.67
1222991-231Cade Anderson20210.48474.67
12221006-216Carson Postal20180.48174.5
12221179-43Benjamin Ramos20180.48275
12271183-44Yu-Jen Cheng20180.47375.38
12271183-44Coleman Jones20180.47375.67
12271183-44Zackary Hopkins20180.47378.5
12271183-44Jordan Secret20180.47276.67
12271183-44Will Draper20180.47173.33
12271183-44Kenner Mangold20180.47174.33
12271700473Garrett Endicott20220.47575.33
12271183-44Alejandro Murakami20210.47376.43
12271183-44Charlie Mitchell20180.47174.33
12271183-44Cade Casaga20180.47277
12271183-44Jack Muir20180.47276.8
12271183-44Charlie Cummings20210.47278
12271669442Brandon Yau20190.47376.88
12271183-44Cameron Keith20220.47275.6
12271183-44Brady Wilson20210.47276.4
12271183-44Nicholas Estrada20210.47280.25
12271183-44Logan Jerrells20200.47173
12271183-44Pongsapak Laopakdee20230.47172.33
12271183-44Nick Strickler20210.47178.5
122700Cameron Huss20200.47174
12271183-44Kenneth Zhang20220.47173
12271183-44Oliver Rotermund20210.47277.8
12491208-41Isaac Walker20190.46275.5
12491208-41Jack McDonald20190.46377.17
12491999750Greyson Leach20210.46274
1249816-433Dawson Lewis20180.46172
12531211-42Isaac Prine20180.45174.5
12531211-42Chance Queen20200.45275.6
12531211-42Kash Lehne20210.45281.8
12531211-42Trevor Roquemore20190.45175
12531211-42Liam Clancy20180.45174.5
12531211-42Ben Woodruff20180.45174.5
12531016-237Mitchell Abbott20180.45174.5
12531211-42Cooper Hunt20180.45476.7
12531211-42Atharv Argade20180.45278
12531563310Will Hanna20180.45577.07
12631221-42Peyton Wilson20190.44376.56
12631221-42Joe Reilly20190.44171.67
12631221-42Jack Wehman20200.44273.17
12631221-42Jake Miller20190.44375.5
12631221-42Robert Howard20180.44374.67
12631221-42Michael Katsman20190.44173
12631221-42John C. Wigglesworth20180.44276.6
126300Benjamin Lanman20190.44278.5
12631221-42Blake Solomon20180.44175
12631221-42Andrew Michienzi20190.44274.6
12631221-42Tanner Collins20190.44277.4
12631221-42Austin Steckler20200.44179
12631221-42Perry Hoag20190.44174.33
12631221-42Zachary Erskine20190.44178
12631221-42Meade Slonaker20200.44179
12631221-42Ryan Jones20190.44175.5
12631221-42Harrison Silva20200.44179
12631221-42Joshua Lee20210.44276.25
12631221-42Matthew Popielec20190.44279.75
12631221-42Romi Dilawri20200.44170.67
12631221-42Peyton Shedd20190.44176
12631221-42Michael Mitnick20200.44175.5
12631221-42Gavin Hagstrom20200.44172.5
12631221-42Conor Kennedy20210.44179
126312641Daniel Murphy20200.44274.67
12631221-42Tyler McKinney20190.44281
12631221-42Arya Achar20190.44278
12631452189Luca Ferrara20190.44278
12631221-42Holden Webb20220.44376.29
12631221-42Tyler Cunningham20200.44273.4
12631221-42Loong Pancoast20180.44476.92
12631221-42Patrick Gareiss20190.44276
12631221-42Drew Lanier20190.44274.8
12631221-42Noah Reeder20200.44171.67
12631221-42Jimmy Taylor20190.44174.67
12631221-42Kameron Shaw20210.44276.33
129900Jose Cristobal Islas20210.43174.5
1299136869Sean Citherlet20210.43576.75
12991259-40Max DuPree20200.43374.5
12991259-40Luke Hackworth20190.43276
12991259-40Seth Pope20190.43376.44
12991259-40Martin Gutierrez20190.43576.4
13051264-41Ben Carpenter20200.42477.08
13051642337Daniel Tanaka20200.42375.67
13051272-33Nels Surtani20200.42476.45
13051264-41Tyler DeChellis20210.42155.5
1305138378Runchanapong Youprayong20190.42174.75
13051264-41Ben Cooper20190.42371
130500Nick Lasko20190.42174.75
13051264-41Charles Ma20200.42275.6
13131272-41SaeYeon Yom20180.41376.33
13131272-41Brock Hoover20200.41476.83
13131006-307Jacob Hatter20180.41376.56
13131272-41Vivek Vasireddy20190.41477
1313972-341Alex Mulrooney20210.41272.83
13131272-41Yuxuan Song20190.41375.88
13131272-41Blake Swiggett20190.41378.13
13131272-41Jackson Brimfield20210.41376.89
13131700387Eric (Joohyung) Byun20190.41377.78
13221284-38Jackson Tuthill20180.4274.5
13221284-38Ethan Miller20190.4375.33
13221284-38Coleton Burch20190.4376.22
13221284-38Michael Shears20180.4278.5
13221284-38Tiaan Mattiace20190.4277.6
13221284-38Robert Garcia Jr20180.4169.67
13221284-38Anawin Pikulthong20230.4375.14
13221284-38Jacob Mason20200.4376.86
13221284-38Riley Davidson20180.4276.8
13321296-36Riley Lai20200.39173.33
13321296-36George Clark20200.39177
13321296-36Cole Elling20190.39276.5
13321296-36Carson Tewell20180.39274.5
13321296-36Michael Thomas20210.39277.2
13321296-36Rylan Johnson20220.39476.89
13321296-36Jordan Jennings20210.39277
13321296-36Chuck Tragesser20210.39177.5
13321296-36Percy Zentz20190.39278
1332141785Carson Gallaher20210.39273.17
13321296-36Luke Coyle20230.39274
133200Tyler Duncan20190.39175.25
13321296-36Michael Savin20180.39175
13321296-36Sam Davidson20200.39177
13321296-36JuanCarlos Sapien20180.39280
13321296-36Nick Pittman20190.39276
13321296-36Carson Caruso20190.39277.67
13491315-34Drew Pickering20190.38475.2
13491315-34Rocco Figus20200.38478.08
13491315-34Grant Lau20190.38275.33
13491315-34Brandon Keller20180.38175
1349967-382Rodrigo Rodas20190.38779.94
134900Zach Shirley20190.38277.67
13491315-34Palmer McSpadden20200.38474.7
13491875526Nicholas Mathews20200.38275.17
134900Cade Hancock20190.38175.5
13491315-34Garnet Manley III20200.38275.6
13591325-34Blake Evans20190.37376.22
135900Daniel George20190.37276.17
135900Jackson Moss20200.37276.43
13591325-34Blake Danni20190.37175
13591325-34Drew Reinke20180.37274
13591325-34Andrew Curran20190.37579.21
13591325-34Brian Garrett20190.37174
13591325-34Alex Zurat20190.37479.18
13591325-34Daniel Azallion20190.37275.5
136800Raphael Villarama20200.36174.33
13681336-32Jared Berlin20180.36576.23
136800Yin Ho Yue20180.36276.67
13681336-32Taylor John McGerity20200.36173
13681336-32Gunnar McCollins20190.36276.5
13681336-32Ryan Cesario20180.36275.67
13681336-32Brock Healy20180.36175.67
136800Kyo Morishita20220.36174.33
136800Juan Ricardo Davila Bone20190.36174.33
13681607239Austin Tran20200.36376.13
13681336-32Simon Haas20190.36274
13681891523Jay Martinez20210.36275.2
1368723-645Phichaksn Maichon20210.36274
13681336-32Bradford Cummins20220.36477.1
1368138315Jonathan Filler20190.36375.44
13681336-32Jack Hanus20180.36276.17
13681737369Danny Fisher20190.36375.63
13681336-32Pierce Grieve20210.36377.38
13861345-41Aidan Oehrle20210.35275.8
13861345-41Nicholas Kling20200.35176
13861345-41Lucas Wright20200.35275.17
13861345-41Kristian Fortis20190.35175
13861345-41Gunner Nielsen20180.35275
1386145266Duke Knight20220.35276.4
13861368-18Benton Williams20200.35476.45
13861345-41Bryce Penn20190.35176
13861345-41Hunter Ditty20200.35173.5
138600Jack Lutze20200.35174.33
13861345-41Cole Ketterer20180.35175
13861345-41Brandon Robison20200.35176
13861345-41David Morton20200.35177
13861345-41Ross Leveque20190.35278
13861345-41Andrew Sullivan20190.35375.25
13861832446Duane Nelson20190.35277.4
13861345-41Said Powers20190.35276.4
13861345-41Nolan Ward20200.35177.5
138600Gary Bullard20190.35275.83
13861345-41Freddy D'Angelo20190.35275.33
13861345-41Patrick Healy20180.35174.67
14071361-46Diego Gonzalez20180.34280.2
14071361-46Michael McCarthy20180.34276.17
14071361-46Mikey Landry20180.34174.67
14071361-46Hardin Chambless20190.34276
14071361-46Julian Maxwell20200.34174.67
14071361-46David Stanford20210.34273.33
14071361-46James Ballato20200.34278.33
14141368-46Arnav Reddy20200.33174.5
14141832418Robert Beaubien20190.33277.2
14141368-46Jackson Crandall20180.33177.67
14141368-46Parker McCurdy20190.33275.8
14141368-46Kavith Ranchagoda20200.33275
14141368-46Louis Revil-Flavier20180.33177.67
14141607193Will Morlan20210.33577.07
14141368-46Tony Li20200.33375.63
14141368-46Stephen Warren20200.33676.24
14141368-46Chandler Perry20180.33177.67
14241383-41Wesley Heston20180.32175.67
14241383-41Drew Kim20210.32476.42
14241383-41Kolbe Irei20200.32374.11
14241383-41Ryan Lee20220.32276.25
14281392-36Kaelen Dulany20220.31376
14281392-36Bo Maradik20220.31375.63
14281392-36JunWoo Park20200.31276.6
14281700272Zach Jones20190.31174.67
14281737309Vick Gu20200.31379.86
14281392-36Jason Carhart20180.31279.25
14282046618Andy Sun20220.31375.25
14281392-36Gyan Bains20190.31281.5
142800Kyle Schmidt20190.31174.67
14281392-36Nathan Irwin20180.31277
14281832404Charles Chung20190.31478.36
14281392-36Drew Warford20200.31171.67
142800Benjamin Scott20200.31173.33
14281392-36Andrew Wilmoth20180.31476.6
14281392-36Noah MacFawn20190.31577.29
14281392-36Brayden Ingebrigtsen20200.31372.4
14281392-36Kyle Kushnir20200.31479.44
142800Robert You20200.31276.17
14461405-41Tyler Hahn20180.3174.33
14461405-41Grant Smith20190.3282.8
14461432-14Ryan Macri20210.3376
14461405-41Charles-Eric Belanger20180.3173.33
14461405-41King Grisanti20190.3175
14461405-41Logan Hess20190.3477.7
14461405-41Rohan Dalal20180.3476.36
14461405-41Ian Johnston20190.3378.22
14461405-41Matthew Conti20180.3173.33
14461405-41Gage Smith20180.3174.33
14461405-41Manuel Romero20190.3277
14571417-40Nigel Fernando20230.29277.6
145700Nicolás Escobar20190.29175
14571417-40Tiger Tahvildari20200.29175
14571417-40Jahan Bains20210.29275.6
14571417-40Jack Gilbert20230.29171.67
145700Ben Burgan20210.29274.6
14571417-40Josh Duangmanee20230.29276.4
14571417-40Ian Davis20220.29378.5
1457149134Jiakun Li20190.29375.78
14571417-40Ethan Hall20190.29375.78
14571417-40Jinxu (Mike) Yang20180.29174
14571417-40Matthew Copeland20180.29475.08
14571417-40Hunter Bruce20180.29274.83
14571417-40Milan Matneja20180.29278.5
14571383-74Nicholas Cummings20180.29175
14571417-40Luka Karaulic20180.29275.4
14731432-41Jared Gross20180.28174.67
14731891418Jeffrey Li20200.28381.71
14731432-41Will Koras20180.28377
14731452-21Nicolas Macias20200.28578.29
14731432-41Scott Gajdel20180.28174
14731432-41Andres Aranguren20200.28377.5
14731432-41Austin Escamilla20180.28170
14731432-41Charlie Hillis20180.28176.33
14731432-41Turner Foster20190.28277.67
14731432-41Danel Yam20180.28277.17
14731432-41Ken Goforth20190.28377.25
14731432-41Bruce Murphy20220.28274.17
14731432-41Jackson Masiel20180.28174.67
14731875402Max Angard20200.28275
14731432-41Reese Sexton20200.28377.57
14731432-41Jacob Deakyne20190.28174
14731432-41Angel Perez Fernandez20180.28176.33
14901452-38Jackson Lalonde20190.27176
14901452-38Dax Weed20190.27277.25
14901452-38Ethan Wilkins20190.27281.4
14901452-38Shawn Blandine20200.27177
149000Nathan Wang20220.27174.33
149000Adam Arif Madzri20190.27175.33
14901452-38Ethan Werblo20190.27174
14901452-38Aidan Denning20180.27177
14901452-38Trent Barth20190.27175.67
14901452-38Josh Brown20190.27174
14901452-38Luke Prall20200.27176.5
14901452-38Lucas Schaefbauer20190.27177.5
14901452-38Zackary Sherman20190.27277.8
14901452-38Wyatt Brackett20220.27171.67
14901452-38Palmer Kahren20200.27176
14901452-38Peyton Woytek20200.27175.5
14901452-38Burke Pitz20190.27176.5
14901452-38Reagan Streck20180.27176.5
14901452-38Isidoro Shrem20180.27174
14901452-38Charlie Haggerty20210.27280.2
14901452-38Ethan De La Garza20190.27176.5
14901452-38Vikram Konanki20210.27176
1490151222Yuzhe Zhang20210.27478.17
149000Ryan Voois20220.27277.2
14901452-38Jake Antinelli20200.27174
14901452-38Blake Payne20200.27175.5
14901919429Yeetang Kwok20200.27282.5
14901452-38Jack Towarnicky20190.27175.67
14901452-38Dominic Sampedro20180.27381.67
14901452-38Brock Winter20190.27175.67
14901452-38Luke Lestini20200.27274.33
14901452-38Tyler Buddendeck20190.27177
14901148-342Jeff Taughinbaugh20190.27478.6
14901452-38Mac Lee20200.27173.67
149000Akedanai Ponghathaikul20180.27175.33
14901452-38Will Grevlos20180.27379.88
14901452-38Joshua LaBounty20200.27478
1490920-570Holden Wisener20190.27576.57
14901452-38Diego Garcia20180.27170.33
14901452-38Jake Propeck20180.27279.33
14901452-38Stephen Bicks20200.27276
14901452-38Solomon Coupal20190.27180.67
15321491-41Felix Ronderos20180.26480.2
15321491-41Edward Lee20180.26277.2
15321832300William Love20220.26274
15321491-41Ethan Snyder20200.26176.67
153215386Alex Heck20200.26277.6
15321891359Davis Johnson20210.26377.43
15321491-41Ford Goldasich20190.26175.33
15321491-41Blake Benson20200.26377.38
15321491-41Daniel Love20200.26276.2
15321491-41Xing Luo20210.26377
15321491-41Prayaag Oruganti20210.26477
15321491-41Matthew Briggs20200.26276.6
15321491-41Peter Blazevic20210.26175
15321491-41Kona Kashiwagi20200.26274.8
15321491-41Benjamin Burns20210.26477.2
15321491-41Pablo Diaz Del Castillo20200.26476.78
1532156331Justin Grondahl20190.26174
15321491-41Conan Pan20210.26276.2
15501512-38Parker Shimp20210.25277
15501512-38Steven Chen20210.25278.2
15501512-38Henry Perry20190.25178.5
15501512-38Sam Hogan20200.25274.17
15501512-38Cole Grossl20190.25175
15501512-38Cam Gambini20180.25377.88
155000Kahmar Byers20200.25276.8
15501512-38Cannon Crane20200.25177.5
15501512-38Zachary Slayton20190.25277.83
15501512-38Vikram Chatterjee20190.25376.13
15501512-38Liam OHalloran20200.25278
15501512-38Riley Bell20180.25276
15501950400Mitchell Hoey20210.25275.8
15501512-38Thomas Henderson20210.25477.2
15501512-38Marc Mitchell20180.25175
15501512-38Drew Halili20190.25174.33
15501512-38TJ Shehee20190.25277.2
15501512-38Isaiah Swan20210.25277
15501512-38Patrick McKinney20180.25279
15501512-38Dean Greyserman20220.25377.44
15501512-38Alexander Bassel20200.25172.67
15501512-38Spencer Crowe20180.25278.67
1550160757Gregory Lee20220.25277.5
15731538-35Landon Carner20180.24277.17
157300Colt Sherrell20180.24277.2
15731538-35Mac Scott20200.24277.2
15731538-35Charlie Buffkin20190.24378.78
15731157-416Diamond Lew20190.24579.5
15731538-35Andrew Porter20180.24277.5
15731538-35Niko Nebout20190.24275
15731538-35Ward McHenry20180.24276.5
15731538-35Erik Zetterstrom20180.24181
15731538-35Max Schwarz20180.24376.75
15731538-35Cameron Karam20190.24276
15731538-35Jacob LeCroy20190.24276.5
15731538-35Alfonso Aguilar20200.24175
157300Tyler Partee20210.24577.71
1573160734Connor Van Weelden20200.24378.71
15731538-35Will Koepke20190.24174.33
157300Alberto Menacho20190.24276.14
15731538-35Kevin Lynch20190.24379.57
15731538-35JD Patterson20190.24173.67
1573160734Luke Ludwig20190.24173.67
15731538-35Ty Findlow20190.24176.33
1573160734Dylan Stevens20190.24277.17
15731538-35Rex Riefler20190.24175.33
15731538-35Patrick McCann20210.24177.33
1573160734Tyler Goecke20190.24275.67
15731538-35Steven Strasheim20190.24275.83
157300Taiyu Ogino20210.24175.67
157300Christopher Wardrup20210.24175.67
157300Davis Adams20220.24175.33
157300Trey Diehl20190.24276.83
15731538-35Erik Fahlen20190.24175.33
15731538-35Logan Hooper20190.24175
16051563-42Matthew Hanzel20200.23179.5
16051563-42YuYu Chen20220.23176.67
16051563-42Malik Dao20220.23179
16051563-42Andrew Kaye20200.23179
16051563-42Reindl Weaver20190.23280
16051563-42Jeremy Barto20190.23179.5
16051563-42Kaleb Hagge20180.23175.5
16051563-42Andrew Riley20210.23179
16051563-42Logan Kenly20200.23279.4
16051563-42Ryan Mendez20200.23176.5
16051563-42Cutter Ayres20200.23176.5
16051563-42Tyler Vinson20200.23179
16051563-42Andrew Wyss20200.23279.4
16051563-42Garrett Risner20200.23178
16051563-42Christian Boyd20190.23269.2
16051563-42Julio Alfredo Rios Brache20210.23279.33
16051563-42Nico Caimari20180.23177
16051563-42Ethan Tseng20220.23176.5
16051563-42Matthew Monastero20210.23179.5
16051563-42Rohan Sikand20200.23481.5
16051563-42Everett Whiten20180.23176.67
16051563-42Andrew Hoekstra20200.23274.6
16051563-42Jack Lundin20200.23278
16051563-42Aaron Kuznik20200.23476.17
16051563-42John Muller20200.23179.5
16051563-42Reece Massei20200.23281.25
16051563-42Charlie Baker20200.23179.5
16051563-42Mark Noonan20190.23278.17
16051563-42Jack Halleron20200.23376.88
16051563-42Elliott Horton20200.23376.78
16051148-457Daniel Gaspar20180.23175.5
16051563-42Alex Kim20190.23277
16051563-42John Heckel20210.23677.38
16051563-42Pierre Southibounnorath20190.23278
16051563-42Stephen Foernsler20190.23279
16051563-42Charles Van Slyck20210.23178
16411607-34Chan Young Park20180.22275.67
16411296-345Hayes Haydon20190.22175
16411607-34Daniel Nam20190.22479.09
16411607-34Sammy Brucker20180.22378.5
1641952-689Spencer Adam20190.22177
164100Bradley Goldstein20190.22376.43
16411607-34Hayden Hunneke20180.22175
16411607-34Joe Wilson20220.22578.5
16411607-34Jack Feliciano20190.22376.88
16411296-345David Brewer20180.22277
16411021-620Peter Tyler Po20180.22177.33
16411607-34Connor Murphy20190.22177.67
16411607-34Maxwell White20190.22278.5
16411021-620Griffin Pace20180.22476
16411607-34Wei Yu Gao20200.22174.67
164100Guogen(Lambert) Lan20190.22377.89
16411607-34Mac Thompson20190.22273.83
16411607-34Palmer Sadlowski20180.22176
16411607-34Jared Tungol20200.22376.67
16411607-34John Witt20180.22278.67
16411607-34Carter Lee20180.22276.8
1641166928Matthew Doyle20210.22378.83
16411607-34Grant Thiele20190.22177.33
164100Evan Myers20190.22376.38
16411607-34Nico Ciolino20190.22268
16412046405Adam Lauer20210.22377.88
16411607-34Wesley Sachs20190.22280
164100Alex Staver20190.22176
16411607-34Ethan Fang20230.22376
16411607-34Daniel Gutgesell20200.22175.33
164100Gordon Lu20220.22174.67
16411891250Braeden Hoyt20230.22274.33
164100Benjamin Valdez20210.22174.67
16411607-34Connor Hanrahan20210.22177.33
16411607-34Dylan MacDonald20190.22172.33
16761642-34Ethan Chelf20210.21276.5
16761642-34Antony Forcellini20180.21277.75
16761642-34Adam Hunt20230.21174
16761642-34Dalton van Esselstyn20190.21177.5
16761642-34Chase Clayton20190.21178.5
16761642-34Alex Papayoanou20230.21278.25
16761642-34Mats Lund20220.21175
16761642-34Weston Jones20210.21177.5
16761919243Justin Burroughs20220.21275.17
16761642-34Nic Pevny20220.21176.67
16761642-34Tyler Zimmer20210.21378
167600Julian Gonzalez Perez20180.21176
16761642-34Cade Bringhurst20210.21175
16761642-34Gregory Shen20180.21379.88
16761642-34Brandon Valvano20190.21378.43
16761642-34Austin Liao20220.21277.33
16761642-34Aaron Pounds20230.21477.9
16761642-34Kyle Engelbert20180.21178.67
16761642-34Timothy Cook20190.21177
16761642-34Zachary Newman20180.21177.5
16761642-34William Delgado20180.21377.89
16761177-499Zack Kubik20180.21178.67
16761642-34Steven Lee20210.21174
16761642-34Ethan Unverzagt20190.21276.75
16761642-34Michael Heidelbaugh20200.21275.8
16761642-34Johnny Butler20180.21274.4
16761642-34Jack Tucker20180.21481.9
17031669-34Jack Baker20190.2279.17
17031669-34Jackson Castellon20180.2174.67
170300Mac McClear20190.2278.2
17031669-34Haram Shin20200.2275.67
17031669-34Andrew Graham20210.2276.4
17031669-34Luke DeHaven20190.2174.67
170300Logan Zurn20220.2377.29
17031669-34Clayton Kaiser20190.2175.67
17031669-34Ryan Nelson20200.2276.2
17031669-34Cooper Wilguess20190.2175.67
170300Gabe Larson20190.2477.7
17031538-165Jude Cummings20200.2379.33
17031669-34QiHao Pan20180.2175.67
17031669-34Egor Zotov20190.2376.63
17031669-34Ryan Smith20200.2379
170300Ian Glanton20210.2277.6
17031669-34Andy Scholz20190.2175.67
17031669-34Jack Stevens20200.2176.5
17031669-34Evan Rowane20210.2379.29
17031669-34Connor Holcroft20210.2176.5
17031669-34Ray Winter20200.2277.67
17031669-34Tommy Chun20180.2276.6
170300Babar Haq20190.2176.33
17031669-34Charlie Jackson20200.2175.67
17031669-34Reece Kyle20200.2174.67
17031669-34Brandon Fann20190.2178.5
170300Nidhish Narula20190.2176.33
170300Felipe Garces20180.2176.33
17031669-34Zane Heusel20190.2175.67
1703173734Griffin Hare20200.2174
17031669-34Jonas Appel20220.2178.5
17031669-34Will Stribling20190.2176.5
173500Ting Yu Chen20190.19277.33
17351700-35Jeremy Feist20190.19176.67
17351700-35Maxime Legros20180.19176.5
17351700-35Ben Morehead20200.19179
173500Josh Jorge20180.19176.67
173500Juan Marco Arosemena20190.19176.67
173500Jacob Torres20210.19176.67
17351700-35Zack Missigman20200.19377.38
17351700-35Sam Melton20180.19176.33
17351700-35Mason Dropkin20190.19378.5
17351700-35Putty Basseer20200.19274.67
1735177540Quinn Patterson20190.19174.67
17351700-35Logan Spurrier20200.19173
17351700-35Nick Burns20180.19176.5
1735348-1387Colin Stolze20180.19380.2
17351700-35Brady Howell20180.19276.4
17351700-35Jacob Macinanti20180.19176
17351700-35Diego Ignacio Gonzalez20180.19176.5
1735177540Sean Anderson20190.19174.33
17351700-35Angelo Gallevo20190.19175.33
17351700-35Sawyer Bailey20180.19278.4
17351700-35Christian Olsen20180.19175.33
1735662-1073Winston Margaritis20180.19475.86
17351700-35Daniel McKenzie20180.19175.33
17351700-35Britton Khalaf20190.19177.33
173500Ben Farrington20180.19176.67
1735177540Jack Wertz20190.19276
17351700-35Nash Henning20180.19176.33
17351700-35Brendan Frain20190.19275.8
173500Preston Bebich20200.19277.83
17351700-35Jake Levine20190.19280.67
1735177540Quint Dingledine20210.19175.67
17351700-35Tanner Grzegorczyk20180.19176.67
17351148-587Tyson Dinsmore20180.19376.56
17351700-35John Pollock20180.19479.13
17351700-35Dylan Rotter20180.19376.75
1735177540Carter Nunez20190.19176.33
17351700-35Evan Greenplate20180.19275.5
17351700-35Zachary Bailey20190.19277.2
1735177540Alex Aurora20190.19377
17351700-35Jake Radom20180.19477.83
17351700-35Colin Browning20200.19277.83
17351700-35Tyden Wilson20190.19377
17351700-35Justin Susarchick20180.19176
17351700-35Will Anderson20200.19376.63
17801737-43Grayson Litowitz20180.18171.67
17801737-43Drew Gandy20180.18176.33
17801737-43John Luke Powell20190.18280.4
17801737-43Joey Dotta20190.18275
17801737-43Jake Roach20190.18178.33
17801737-43Phil Jones20180.18276.25
17801737-43Jay Callahan20190.18282
17801737-43Nick Armbrust20190.18376.86
17801737-43CM Mixon20190.18274.5
17801737-43Ethan Lee20180.18377.88
17801737-43Giovanni Guerra20200.18273.6
17801737-43Caleb Choe20190.18182.33
17801737-43Max Herendeen20230.18175.33
17801737-43Zach Young20180.18173.67
178000Will Fore20180.18280.17
17801737-43Jackson Elzinga20190.18577.38
17801737-43Jacques Cutrer20190.18176.5
17801737-43DJ Springer20180.18171.67
17801737-43Eli Ortego20210.18175.5
1780692-1088Hunter Logan20190.18176
17801737-43John McGinley20180.18177
17801737-43Derek Heisig20190.18278.6
17801737-43Kameron Jones20190.18179.5
17801737-43Bryce Addison20190.18179.5
17801737-43Jonah Klaasen20190.18277.6
17801737-43Jack Bruening20200.18178.5
17801737-43Liam Hart20190.18177
17801737-43Jed Durda20190.18174.5
17801737-43Eric Cherubini20210.18277.2
17801737-43Patrick Yeager20210.18275.8
17801737-43Connor Wierman20190.18378.5
17801737-43Hector Debonnet20190.18174.5
17801737-43Matthew Broder20230.18177
17801737-43Bradley Hull20200.18174.5
18141999185Jack Usner20230.17376.22
18141775-39Gavin Rau20200.17176.5
18141775-39Grant Beichley20210.17176.5
18141775-39Te-Lun Hsu20210.17179.5
18141775-39Matt Monheim20210.17277
18141775-39Trent Griessel20210.17175.5
18141775-39Tom Jenkins Jr.20190.17179
18141775-39Chase Hascup20190.17179
18141775-39Zesen Hu20210.17179.5
18141775-39Slade McCraw20210.17177
18141775-39Deven Patel20210.17277
18141775-39Peter Weaver20200.17177.33
18141775-39Aidan Oliver20200.17277.4
18141775-39Andrew Clark20210.17176.5
18141775-39Carson Ezell20220.17275.6
18141775-39Dominic Ramsey20180.17176.67
18141775-39Landon Wockenfuss20200.17177
1814183218Brian Joseph20200.17478.73
18141775-39Nathaniel Anderson20190.17478.2
18141812-2Clement Shao20190.17477.5
18141775-39Gunnar Knutson20190.17375.5
18141775-39Zack Neff20190.17174
18141775-39Brendan Reilly20190.17177
18141221-593Jaden Kim20180.17276.17
18141775-39Quinn O'Leary20180.17379
1814183218Zheng Bao20190.17379
18141775-39Delong Tan20190.17377.22
18141775-39Wyatt Speaks20190.17278.67
18141775-39Andy(Tae Hoon) Kim20180.17174
18431272-571Austin Chung20190.16476.18
1843187532Jacob Nickell20180.16277.5
18431812-31Jed Thomas20190.16476.75
18431812-31Andrew Shyu20180.16478
18431812-31Luke Miller20180.16175.33
18431812-31Jack Crawshaw20190.16477.56
18431812-31Ryan Pongrac20180.16176.5
1843187532Liam Shinn20200.16383.78
18431812-31Christian Schrodt20190.16379
18431812-31Nishant Datta20180.16282
18431812-31Davis Root20180.16277.33
18431812-31Jack Carroll20200.16177.5
18431812-31Sheldon McKnight20220.16173.33
184300Nick Fleming20200.16178.67
18431812-31Michael McCaffrey20180.16175.33
18431812-31Rayce Mathews20190.16278.4
18431812-31Kevin O'Regan20210.16274.67
18431812-31Andrew Lack20180.16278.67
18431812-31Anthony Basilio20180.16178.33
1843187532Kody Reynolds20210.16175.33
184300Luke Nelson20200.16179.33
18431812-31Alex Saroli20190.16179.5
18431812-31Ryan Schmitz20190.16180
1843187532Parker Bell20220.16176.33
18671832-35Brian Inglis20200.15180.5
18671832-35Jack Kuhlman20210.15180
18671832-35Blake Farbman20190.15277.4
18671832-35Joe Benton20200.15379.71
18671832-35Kyle Nordheimer20200.15180.5
18671832-35Quinn Arial20190.15175.5
18671832-35John Shero20200.15172.67
18671832-35Symon Balbin20190.15177
18671832-35Kasey Middleton20200.15275.2
18671832-35Jackson Powers20190.15178
18671832-35Derek Weaver20210.15280.6
18671832-35Reed Boduch20190.15178
18671832-35Reed Lotter20230.15178
186700Kurtis Rodriguez20210.15380
18671832-35Adam Kasitz20200.15176
18671832-35Garrett Thesing20200.15180
18671832-35Logan Thomas20190.15180
18671832-35Reed Sweigart20220.15278.33
18671832-35Miles Patterson20200.15278
18671832-35Jason Kolbas20210.15176
18671832-35Max Edminster20190.15180.5
18671832-35Chris Hirata20200.15175.5
18671832-35John David Cobb20190.15377.44
18671832-35Tyler Mulligan20190.15176
18671832-35Sachin Bhasin20210.15280.4
18671832-35Dustin Anderson20190.15176
18671832-35Weilun Song20200.15375.13
18671832-35Henry Lane20200.15275.33
186700Michael Zeng20190.15180
18671832-35Peter Zhang20190.15381.67
18671832-35Ryan Ziegler20190.15176
18671832-35Blake Mullen20190.15277.83
18671832-35Jason Wang20200.15278.25
18671832-35Ryan Fulton20180.15177
18671832-35Ty Holbrook20220.15376.38
18671832-35Philip Wong20190.15180.5
18671832-35Sam Barrett20200.15175
19041272-632Chase White20180.14376.14
19041875-29Allan Lockwood20210.14375.25
19041875-29Julio Arronte20210.14378.71
19041875-29Calvin Smith20200.14282.33
190400Sean Saw20210.14277.17
19041875-29Taylor Troup20180.14173.33
19041875-29Thomas Fraser20190.14184
19041875-29Collin Fitzpatrick20180.14281.8
19041875-29Noah Kolar20190.14277.67
19041875-29Antonio Safa III20220.14177.5
19041875-29Ben Maclean20220.14173.33
19151891-24Will Brown20220.13180
19151891-24Vincent Apostolico20210.13180
19151891-24Bobby Selby Jr.20180.13180
191500Rong Jie Hua20190.13181.33
19151891-24Josh Yoder20200.13177
19151891-24Henry Poston20200.13176.67
19151891-24Jack Barned20220.13376.88
19151891-24Inigo Izuzquiza20220.13176
191500Benjamin Schwartz20190.13280.2
19151891-24Matthew Peesker20210.13180
19151891-24Nolan Piazza20210.13177
191519194Austin Scott20210.13177.67
19151891-24Qi Liu20210.13178.33
19151891-24Carson Francis20190.13176.33
19151891-24Eli Myers20230.13478.3
19151891-24Alex Kopenhaver20200.13175.67
191500Brett Sawaia20220.13476.73
191500Alan Pham20210.13378.13
19151368-547Arav Patel20210.13278
19151891-24Nicolas Quintero20210.13177
19151891-24Matthew Troutman20220.13276.33
19151891-24Shuqun Sun20210.13276
19151891-24William Sides20220.13276.8
19151891-24Mac Suber20200.13377.44
19151891-24Samuel Simonsen20180.13381.38
19151891-24Connor Dunlop20180.13178
191519194Bill Xu20200.13577.85
19151405-510Tommy Dunsire20180.13176.67
19151891-24Khai Buttner20200.13184.67
191500Brayden Bozak20220.13376.71
19451919-26Lucas Briar20200.12179.5
19451919-26Blake Kollin20180.12381.13
19451919-26Caleb Kimmel20200.12278.83
19451919-26Mark Gertsen20190.12280.83
194500Amani Dambrosio20200.12182.67
19451919-26Ivan Zhao20180.12175
19451919-26Liam Kightley-Kauser20190.12181
19451315-630Chris Lee20180.12479.92
19451919-26Ronnie Kim20210.12275.2
19451919-26Keith Lobis20180.12175
19451919-26Matthew Werner20180.12175
19451919-26Matthew Lee20210.12277
19451919-26Aiden Spampinato20200.12174.67
19451919-26Beni Long20230.12375.13
19451919-26Ian Wagner20200.12279.5
19451919-26Mason Rivera20210.12280
19451919-26Ronnie Cao20210.12178.5
19451919-26Michael Hanratty20200.12185.33
19451919-26Tucker Gullbrants20200.12185.67
19451919-26Davis McDowell20200.12278.8
19451919-26Peyton Johnson20220.12580
19451919-26John Gardner20200.12177.33
19451919-26Rylan Wotherspoon20220.12175
19451919-26Matthew Dudek20210.12180.5
19451919-26Preston Nanthavong20190.12174.67
19451919-26Charles Nguyen20210.12176
19451919-26Ugen Dorji20180.12180.67
19451919-26Alvaro Fonseca20220.12179.5
19731950-23Supawich Boonta20200.11179.5
19731950-23Matthew Song20190.11180
19731950-23Bosten Benn20200.11279.2
19731950-23Alejandro Fierro20230.11282
19731950-23Anthony Chen20210.11377.86
19731950-23Will Masuhr20210.11180.5
19731950-23Bryson McCulloch20190.11182.5
19731950-23Alex Liu20200.11281.2
19731950-23Nathan Alfie20180.11284.8
19731950-23Tram Le20220.11178.5
19731950-23Eric Schuessler20200.11178.5
19731950-23Travis Miller20200.11178.5
19731950-23Conner Brown20220.11278.5
19731950-23Cade McLaughlin20200.11177.5
19731950-23Dawson Farni20200.11178
19731950-23Ethan Trinh20230.11181
19731950-23Aidan Melville20190.11278.25
19731950-23Lucas Roop20180.11186
19731950-23Cy Norman20230.11175.67
19731950-23Jack Sargent20210.11176.5
19731950-23Carson Stipetic20200.11178.5
197300Reggie Zhu20230.11177
19731950-23Cristobal Sepulveda20220.11179
19731950-23Austin Friesen20180.11179.5
19731950-23Justin Ross20210.11377.5
19731950-23Clint Bailes20210.11281
19731950-23Hayden Henry20190.11278.4
19731950-23Alexander Yu20190.11478.6
19731950-23Chase Hicks20200.11180
19731950-23Jason Lee20200.11181
19731950-23Brayden Weiss20200.11178.67
19731950-23Isaac Stone20190.11174.67
19731950-23Ryan Ren20190.11181.5
19731950-23Tiago Barni20210.11279.8
19731950-23KJ Morris20200.11178.5
19731950-23Luke Basile20190.11178.5
19731950-23Mario Saludes20180.11181
19731950-23Sean McGinty20180.11181
19731950-23Jacob Zeng20200.11378.88
19731950-23Michael Ordona20190.11180
19731950-23Will Reeves20200.11276.25
19731950-23Levi Hanegraaf20180.11178.5
19731221-752J. Cabot Fowler20190.11177.33
19731950-23Randall Lazzaro20190.11176
19731950-23Gerry Jones Jr.20190.11279.6
19731950-23Jackson Van Slyck20190.11178.5
19731950-23Daniel Kirby20200.11179
19731950-23Brendan Fay20190.11280.25
19731950-23Jack Hart20200.11176
20221999-23Johnny Wright20200.1178
20221999-23Kevin Sze20200.1175
20221999-23Darren Pang20210.1378.63
202200Arthur James So20210.1174.67
20221999-23Jose Alberto Perez20200.1277.5
20221999-23Lance Yates20190.1277
202200Zaden Danielson20210.1278.8
20221999-23Parker Heath20220.1277
20221999-23David Wong20210.1181
20221999-23Siddarth Kalisetty20200.1380.86
20221999-23Ty Vanitvelt20200.1580.07
20221999-23Jack Deaner20210.1181
20221999-23Hogan Park20230.1275.17
20221999-23Hayden Hall20210.1277
20221999-23Trevor Price20210.1180.5
20221999-23Owen Rossman20210.1175
20221999-23Aryan Vuradi20220.1181
20221999-23Joshua Qian20210.1278.4
20221999-23Jackson Klutznick20190.1280.5
20221999-23Zoravur Gill20190.1282.5
20221999-23Westin Allen20210.1174
20221999-23John Meadows20210.1177.5
20221999-23Cameron Madden20190.1278.5
20221999-23Kobe Valociek20200.1180.5
20221999-23Grant Smith20210.1277.2
20221999-23Michael Crowley20200.1181
20221999-23Nathan Webb20200.1177.5
20221999-23Solomon Petrie20220.1174.33
20221999-23William Herbert20220.1180.5
20221999-23Andres Barraza20220.1176.5
20221999-23Brody Hanley20200.1378.17
20221999-23Bain Williams20200.1179
20221999-23Owen Hayden20210.1277.75
20221999-23Jean-Philippe Parr20220.1278.5
20221999-23Brandon Gregg20190.1181
20221999-23Robbie Forti20200.1179.5
20221999-23Nicholas Weideling20200.1181
20221999-23Garrett Chumley20210.1177.5
20221999-23Andrew Chen20230.1175
20221999-23Parker Duncan20200.1177.5
20221999-23Leo Torres20210.1178
20221999-23Drew Hurley20200.1179.5
20642046-18Cash Renfro20190.09178
20642046-18Jayden Williams20190.09177
20642046-18Jack Dumas20210.09180
20642046-18Blake Weinbach20210.09178
20642046-18Ethan Collins20190.09283
20642046-18Jacob Vetter20200.09177
20642046-18Davis Johnson20200.09180
20642046-18Nicholas Bradley20190.09182
20642046-18Conor O'Holleran20200.09180
20642046-18Mike Wales20200.09279.4
20642046-18Carson Garner20200.09180
20642046-18Jack Soper20190.09279
20642046-18Ryan Shih20190.09181.5
20642046-18Peter Grossenbacher20190.09180
20642046-18Kunakorn Kai Wen Tang20220.09181
20642046-18Aaron Pessin20190.09282
20642046-18Ryan Moylan20200.09177
20642046-18Joshua Hayes20200.09180.5
20642046-18Price Hill20230.09283.5
20642046-18Samuel Gerry20200.09180
20642046-18Zach Braun20210.09181
20642046-18Jarrett Grinnell20210.09180
206400Davis Seybert20210.09275.4
20642046-18Carsten Judge20210.09174.67
206400Tomek Pickrell20220.09276.6
20642046-18James Ahern20210.09180.5
20642046-18Nicholas Barros20210.09181.5
20642046-18Zach Charapp20190.09284.25
20642046-18Aidan LeBlanc20230.09175.33
20642046-18Kyle Humphreys20180.09176
20642046-18Philip Minnehan20210.09479.67
20642046-18Yuvi Singh20200.09182
20642046-18Nathan Cogswell20180.09176
20642046-18Fletcher McSpadden20190.09180
20642046-18Will Ellegard20190.09278.5
20642046-18Cole New20190.09181
20642046-18Christopher Park20210.09279
20642046-18Jackson Jacob20190.09176
20642046-18Un (Hope) Ning20200.09377.78
20642046-18Trevor Lopez20210.09280.4
20642046-18Trey Morse20200.09378.14
20642046-18Owen Cook20210.09279.5
21062088-18Josh Newman20210.08181.5
21062088-18Eli Maxwell20200.08181.5
21062088-18Samin Bhagat20200.08174.33
21062088-18Justin Paik20180.08180.5
21062088-18Drake Oliver20190.08178.5
21062088-18Justin Allen20210.08183
21062088-18Karsten Shields20200.08279.5
21062088-18Blake McGovern20200.08175
21061563-543Ryan Feldman20210.08175
21062088-18Antonio Farinella20190.08277.6
21062088-18Titus Matthews20210.08181.5
21062088-18Ricky Angeli20210.08181.5
21062088-18Jake Kephart20200.08178.5
21062088-18Jack Gero20210.08277
210600Aidan Leer20220.08376.4
21062088-18Todd Moyer20210.08181.5
21062088-18Matthew Bailey20200.08180.5
21062088-18Matthew Lafond20200.08181.5
21062088-18Robert King20220.08280.5
21062088-18Hagen Sanchez20200.08181.5
21062088-18Andy Knight20210.08177
21062088-18Reed Bodley20220.08180.5
21062088-18Billy Goddard20200.08178.5
21062088-18Drew Steinmetz20190.08182.5
21062088-18Michael Senn III20210.08284
21062088-18Nikhil Pande20210.08180.5
21062088-18Patrick Andrew McLauchlan20220.08181.5
21062088-18Gavin Graybill20210.08180.5
21062088-18Matthew Young20220.08180.5
21062088-18Trey Diehl20210.08181
21062088-18Tyler Hsieh20210.08177
21062088-18Colin Sirbaugh20190.08178.5
21382118-20Sam Suppes20210.07178.5
21382118-20Brady Haake20200.07177.5
21382118-20Anish Reddy20210.07283
21382118-20Joey Maher20210.07280.4
21382118-20Tillman Alverson20210.07179
21382118-20Blake Oppenheim20210.07182
21382118-20Landon Elliott20220.07177.5
21382118-20Greg Seo20210.07477.11
21382118-20Case Englehart20190.07179
21382118-20Chase Williams20230.07176.33
21382118-20Benjamin Basta20210.07276.67
21382118-20Austin Dolan20210.07278.83
21382118-20Colt Ingram20210.07277.75
21382118-20Mattey Davis Jr20200.07175
21382118-20Patrick Hong20220.07276
21382118-20John Marshall20220.07280.2
21382118-20Joseph Lenane20220.07378.29
21382118-20Cason Cavalier20210.07182
213800Wil Griffin20210.07276.2
21382118-20HanEn Wu20220.07276.83
213800Nicholas Hance20210.07478.45
21382118-20Christian Jarrell20200.07376.88
213800Ethan Korock20210.07277
21382118-20Hudson Carper20200.07175.33
21382118-20Matthew Yun20200.07378.25
21382118-20David Fitzgerald20200.07281
21382118-20Dawson Booth20190.07379.25
21382118-20Ian Meyer20210.07175.33
21662144-22Cade Riggan20200.06176.33
21662144-22Carson Enright20210.06183
21662144-22Davis Ovard20230.06182.5
21662144-22Mark Bruton20210.06183
21662144-22Tyler Kowack20210.06179
21662144-22Jack Lawlor20210.06281.75
21662144-22Leo Goosen20210.06183
21662144-22Arjun Rana20210.06183
21662144-22Corey Haydu20210.06183
21662144-22Alex Vekich20210.06178
21662144-22Tyson Shelley20210.06178.5
21662144-22Ryan Somerville20210.06182.5
21662144-22Justin Greenberg20210.06183
21662144-22Rylan Marontate20210.06183
21662144-22Adam Moss20210.06179
21662144-22Justin Zandi20210.06179
21662144-22Ethan Klose20210.06179
21662144-22Finn Olson20200.06179
21662144-22Jake Maddaloni20210.06183