Rankings as of 11/13/2017 9:14:45 AM
RANKPREVIOUS RANKCHANGEPLAYERCOUNTRYGRAD YEARAVG POINTSNUMBER OF EVENTSSCORING AVERAGE
110Noah Goodwin201891.13571.23
220Shuai Ming Wong201888.49670.61
330Trent Phillips201866.45670.95
440William Mouw201963.66670.67
550Karl Vilips202061.361170.69
660Garrett Barber201858.19771.42
770Canon Claycomb202052.751071.44
880Joe Highsmith201847.71772.2
990Prescott Butler201845.88671.52
10111Reid Davenport201845.65670.84
1110-1Akshay Bhatia202043.971471.63
12120Wocheng (Aden) Ye201843671.06
13130Ryan Burnett201836.76772
14140Michael Sanders201836.26772.38
15150Eugene Hong201835.23971
16160Sean Maruyama201835.11971.7
17170Logan McAllister201834.65771.64
18180Travis Vick201933.54671.42
19190Jacob Bridgeman201833.03671.75
20222Turner Hosch201929.82872.95
2120-1Cole Ponich201928.8770.95
22253William Moll201928.11873.58
2321-2Jake Beber-Frankel202028.1972.5
2423-1Daulet Tuleubayev201827.93972.03
2524-1Fred Biondi201927.3973.2
26260Julian Perico201825.87872.54
27314Jackson Rivera202124.94672.55
2827-1Parker Coody201824.91072.62
2928-1Rayhan Thomas201924.47271.4
3029-1Cole Hammer201823.77772.81
3130-1Frankie Capan201823.44573.08
32353Ricky Castillo201923.31772.84
33374Clay Merchent201922.17571
3432-2Noah Gillard201822.01872.85
3533-2Alexander Vogelsong201921.53671.53
36382Charles Osborne201821.35672.72
3734-3Derek Hitchner201821.18673.17
38413Kyle Cox201820.83771.85
39390Jackson Van Paris202120.72871.35
4036-4Sam Choi201819.78771.95
41454Alex Zhu201918.77772.33
4240-2Jack Wall201918.76872.71
43430Sampson-Yunhe Zheng202018.58974.25
44440Cameron Sisk201818.361071.94
45505Matthew Riedel201918.22573.93
4642-4Ryan Hall201817.721271.71
47481Joseph Pagdin202017.71872
48535Nicholas Arcement202017.57772.88
49512James Song201817.45872.09
50555Austin Coggin201917.26772.5
51576Dawson Ovard201916.63971.62
5246-6Carter Pendley201916.49671.07
5347-6Doug Ergood201816.35571.92
546612Scott Roden202015.88672.95
5549-6Michael Barnard201815.78571.13
566812Aaron Du202015.7671.11
5752-5Will Thomson201915.531073
5854-4Bryan Wiyang Teoh201815.4873.16
597617Ryan Smith202015.27673.2
607717Darren Lin201815.22672.41
617413Alexander Yang202115.19773.38
6256-6Nicolas Cassidy201915.07972.68
638017Aaron Chen201915.06672.47
6458-6Jansen Smith201814.84470.62
65705Jun Min Lee201914.83972.54
6659-7Carson Barry201814.5672.7
6760-7Clay Seeber201914.32975
6861-7Stephen Sul201914.2873.62
698415Mason Nome201913.98673
7062-8Ethan Hagood201813.91474.73
7163-8Austin Liu201913.75672.41
7264-8Wei-Hsuan Wang201813.56571.64
7365-8Charlie Reiter201813.43875.57
748814Dylan Menante201913.37671.94
7567-8Michael Thorbjornsen202013.36672.38
76826Andrew Lewis201813.34974.88
77858Brian Stark201913.32772.05
7868-10Sho Wai Wu201813.2572.93
7970-9Gordon Sargent202113.16670.53
7970-9Sixian (Tyler) Guo201913.16872
8173-8Drew Doyle202013.14871.54
8275-7Luke Dossey201912.82673.81
8378-5Kelvin Lim202012.66773
8479-5Ethan Ashbrook201812.63571.8
85927Connor Creasy201912.27873.57
8610115Edward Wu201912.19575.93
8781-6Andy Mao201911.72773.38
8883-5Luke Gifford201811.64674.57
8911829Matthew Denton201911.57573.29
9086-4Kyle Chung201911.17474.1
9187-4Fulton Smith201911.04572.5
9289-3Ranveer Grewal201810.72572.46
9390-3Bo Jin202010.53772
9491-3Jansen Preston202010.49571.5
9593-2Amadeo Figus201810.32672
9694-2Ethan Chung202010.28773
9795-2Edwin Kuang201910.27571.08
9896-2Massimo Mbetse201810.17474.4
9997-2Daniel Core201810.13674
10098-2Khavish Varadan201910.11775.05
10199-2Trey Davis20189.95672.73
102100-2Padraic Sim20189.72573.18
103102-1Pierceson Coody20189.64973.68
104103-1Cade Russell20199.63672.65
105104-1Maxwell Coutsolioutsos20189.57372.63
106105-1Bryce Lewis20189.49370.13
107106-1Junyi Tang20219.44671.72
108107-1Zakary Jones20189.42575.33
109108-1Cade Breitenstine20199.38674.88
110109-1Owen Burden20189.34370.63
111110-1Ryan Bender20189.33473.69
112111-1Michael Shears20189.32572.6
113112-1Peter Fountain20209.3472
114113-1Kritchayapol Sinchai20189.29574
115114-1Bo Peng20199.22872.63
116115-1Christopher Chomyn20189.15674.63
117116-1Nate Plaster20209.14570.69
118117-1Tommy Kuhl20189.08773.21
1191190Joey Ranieri20189.06672.71
1201200Luke Clanton20229.05572.19
1211210Carson Bacha20209.03772.09
1221220Teddy Tetak20188.921072.97
1231230Natheethorn Teacharuangchit20188.9778.73
1241240Brian Ma20198.66572.07
1251250Chris Kim20198.581073.71
1261260Ford Clegg20188.56674.29
1271270Trey Bosco20208.53772.58
1281280Callum Davison20188.5572.21
1291290Sarut Vongchaisit20188.46372.29
1301300Yuta Tsai20198.38471.38
1311310Brock Nixon20188.34372.86
1321320Charlie Flynn20188.3672.31
1331330Davis Bryant20188.29571.75
1341340Austin Vukovits20188.181073.87
1351350Artem Yalovenko20198.17674.13
1361360Carson Griggs20187.99572.31
1371370Tommy Boone20187.98574.43
1381380Christo Lamprecht20197.94172.67
1391390Matthew Anderson20187.92473.91
1401400Peyton Callens20187.83372.78
1411410Louis Dobbelaar20197.78169.25
1411410Albin Bergstrom20187.78171.33
1431430Forrest Park20197.77674.69
1441440Jonathan Yaun20187.76674.42
1451450Troy Taylor II20187.7473.31
1461460Benjamin James20217.69473.36
1471470Sam Jean20187.67672.56
1481480William Huang20217.66573.64
1491490Evan Vo20217.6671.82
1501500Adam Xiao20197.5873.14
1511510Parker Rostowsky20207.49673.4
1521520Leopoldo Herrera III20207.44574.27
1531530Cole Anderson20197.4473.9
1541540Charlie Toman20187.39372
1551550Garrett Tighe20197.33574.53
1561560Liam Powderly20197.29672.94
1571570Jayden Schaper20197.22173
1581580William Duquette20197.19370.5
1591590Tommy Stephenson20187.15673.59
1601600Takafumi Shimoji20197.14673.4
1611610Bryce Hammer20187.04474.36
1621620Jared Strathe20186.93776.06
1631630Tyler Schafer20186.9270.5
1641640Roberto Nieves20186.87574.53
1651650Brett Roberts20206.86571.93
1661660Jake Hall20186.78572.54
1671670Preston Topper20196.74774.56
1681680Cullan Brown20186.68873.6
1691690Tyler Isenhart20196.67573.85
1701700Alexander Pak20186.61472.33
1711710Chris Vandette20186.56474
1721720Ben Carr20186.54473.7
1731730Holden Grigg20196.53474.2
1741740Quinn Riley20186.52774.7
1751750Jaxon Dowell20206.46672.82
1761760Shiryu (Leo) Oyo20186.43674.63
1761760Hiroshi Tai20206.43872.88
1781780Kyle Cardenas20186.4573.8
1791790James "Mac" Webster20186.39572.93
1801800Logan Othmer20186.38674.87
1811810Jude Kim20206.36674.19
1821820Jackson Suber20186.34773.38
1831830Marshall Meisel20216.33472.23
1841840Ahmed Ali20186.31373.89
1841840Brian Isztwan20186.31472.58
1861860Ethan Ng20186.29673.44
1871870Gunil Moon20206.28270.5
1881880Juan Antonio Padilla20186.21573.38
1891890Nathan Han20196.19774.3
1901900Nick Dentino20196.11373.13
1911910William Wann20196.07672.76
1921920Ty Griggs20206373.11
1931930Holden Wisener20195.99674.12
1941940Mason Williams20185.98371.88
1951950Brandon Rogillio20205.97373.67
1961960Cody Carroll20185.94573.86
1971970Austin Fox20185.93575.25
1981980Adam Bratton20205.9872.22
1991990Jack Gnam20185.87673.88
2002000Chris Fosdick20195.86773.53
2012010Luke Dasher20205.85673.22
2022020Tyler Severin20185.83171.67
2022020Sean Kato20185.83269.75
2022020Kento Yamawaki20195.83674.31
2052050Ngai (Kelvin) Si20205.77773
2062060Christopher Zhang20195.75773.53
2072070Alvin Kwak20195.73776.11
2072070Colton Hilburn20185.73473.55
2072070Harrison Ornstein20195.73773.82
2102100Max Ting20185.67775
2112110Grant Engle20185.6473.92
2122120Gray Albright20205.55673.63
2132130JP Cave20205.54472.36
2142140Jake Marek20185.46573.33
2152150Cohen Trolio20215.44773.7
2162160Maxwell Moldovan20205.41471.5
2172170Tucker Clark20205.37673.19
2182180Harrison Corbin20185.34270.67
2192190Ben Dunne20185.27573.33
2202200Johnny Bai20205.26673.44
2202200Scotty Kennon20215.26472.25
2222220Andrew O'Leary20185.25572.5
2222220Dongjin Park20195.25473
2242240James Roller20205.22673.69
2252250Jake Holbrook20195.19371.5
2262260Andrew Hughes20215.14574.43
2272270Jay Kirchdorfer20185.12672.78
2272270Gunnar Broin20205.12674.88
2292290Connor Golembeski20185.05772.7
2292290Lucas Carper20195.05573
2312310Drew Miller20205.04674.27
2322320Hazen Newman20195.02473.17
2332330Isaiah Zaccheo20184.95773.4
2342340John Keefer20194.93473.92
2342340Robbie Latter20194.93774.28
2362360John Driscoll III20194.87674.5
2372370Trent Tipton20194.84573.93
2382380Eric Doyle20214.81372.63
2392390Piercen Hunt20204.77774.5
2392390Carlos Arieta Winsett20194.77674.94
2412410Garrett Engle20214.75673.29
2412410Connor Howe20184.75673.67
2432430Juan Delgado20194.72575.23
2432430William Paysse20184.72573.33
2452450Brendan Frain20194.63374.13
2462460Hayden White20184.62674.85
2472470Carl Jano Corpus20194.6675.13
2482480Reynolds Lambert20194.58674.08
2492490Kuangyu Chen20214.53575.86
2502500Joshua Lim20184.52674.06
2502500Cole Harris20194.52574
2502500Mac McClear20194.52272.5
2532530Dominic Wade20204.48774.37
2532530Rodrigo Rodas20194.48774.16
2552550Zach Stocker20184.46376
2562560Thomas Critch20184.43674.67
2572570Tucker Allen20194.42873.94
2582580Cameron Moore20184.34573.5
2592590Cole Fisher20184.3577.14
2602600Matthew Braley20184.26473.36
2612610Brendan Hy20194.24673.94
2612610Nick Krueger20194.24373.89
2632630Harrison Hineline20184.2473.36
2632630Yuki Moriyama20204.2473.36
2652650Kevin Johnson20194.16473.33
2662660George McNeely20194.14473.67
2672670Ross Steelman20194.13573.07
2672670Derek Kim20184.13674.53
2692690Jack Whisler20184.11573.75
2692690Drue Nicholas20204.11372.33
2712710Colin Slater20204.07373.44
2712710Thanapol Apinyawuttikul20204.07573.71
2732730Robin Williams20194.06372.86
2742740Wil Gibson20184.01673.64
2742740Jenson Rogenes20194.01775.11
2762760Sudarshan Yellamaraju20193.99574.62
2772770Aidric Jose Chan20193.98874.7
2772770Tyler Leach20183.98474
2792790Davis Lee20203.96673.94
2802800Nicklas Staub20223.95874.91
2802800Jeremy Sisson20183.95675.31
2822820Sebastian Iqbal20193.89773.16
2822820David Siwy20183.89575.07
2822820Connor Johnson20183.89170
2822820AJ Beechler20183.89170
2822820Jack Castiglia20183.89272.17
2822820Riki Kawamoto20183.89172.25
2882880Ben Lorenz20203.88371.67
2882880Joey Burlison20183.88674.93
2902900Lou Baker20193.87474.42
2912910Carson Whitton20183.84774.88
2922920Jack Heath20203.82874.74
2922920Pierce Morrissey20193.82373.22
2942940Damin Strydom20203.78474
2952950Jackson Lake20193.75472.25
2962960Brian Boles20203.72673.29
2972970Hayden Riney20183.71473.33
2972970Zachary Sokolosky20183.71476.64
2992990Jackson Fretty20193.69473.91
2992990Colin Stolze20183.69477
2992990George Duangmanee20203.69472.62
2992990Brendan Gonzalez20193.69373.71
3033030Lorenzo Elbert Jr20183.67474
3043040David Morgan20183.65474.1
3053050Zachary Ahmadi20183.63474.75
3063060William McDonald20193.61574.92
3073070Luke Armbrust20183.58673
3073070Jess Scheller20183.58473.42
3093090August Meekhof20203.57674.11
3103100Will Grevlos20183.56376.44
3113110Pieter DeGroot20193.55473.33
3113110Luis Carrera20183.55474.6
3133130Dean Naime20183.54675
3143140Grayson Wotnosky20203.531176.19
3143140Joe Parrini20183.53372.44
3163160Jason Duff20203.51673.77
3163160Eli Tran20213.51775.06
3163160Mahanth Chirravuri20223.51573
3193190Kripa Dharan20203.5172.67
3193190Chris Berzina20193.5273.8
3193190Max Brenchley20183.5274
3193190Kevin Wahle20183.5477.27
3233230Aidan Lafferty20193.49474.18
3243240Dillon Stewart20193.48674.06
3243240Tyler Eedy20203.48575.14
3263260Hanseung Chang20203.47573.6
3273270Phillip Choi20193.43676.4
3283280Cooper Parks20193.39473
3293290Patrick Kelly20193.38574.07
3303300Jake Kuwitzky20183.34876.35
3303300Coalter Smith20193.34475.55
3323320Patrick Welch20183.33472.58
3333330Dylan Fritz20193.31673.76
3333330Cole Sherwood20203.31773.4
3353350Tianyu Wu20193.3774.74
3353350Derrick Liu20193.3573.86
3353350Vishnu Sadagopan20203.3775.05
3383380Joseph MacNeil20183.27272.33
3393390Cristian Del Vecchio20183.24577.69
3393390Louis-Alexandre Colgan20193.24372.88
3393390Alejandro Gutierrez20193.24575.64
3423420Kiko Francisco Coelho20213.23673.88
3433430Henry Scavone20183.22476.58
3443440Isaac Simmons20183.21373.63
3453450Bryson Richards20193.19475.5
3463460Christian Fanfelle20183.18575.7
3473470Ross Funderburke20193.17273.5
3483480Cameron Frazier20183.16674.8
3483480Chad Deegan20183.16573.45
3503500Carson Ownbey20183.15473.91
3513510Adam Matteson20183.14373.33
3523520Will Celiberti20193.12476.9
3533530Aidan Goldstein20213.11574
3543540Ian Maspat20213.1373.25
3553550Genki Sadato20183.091074
3563560Aidan Kramer20203.08773.68
3573570Max Wang20193.07473.25
3583580Thomas Luger20183.06576.62
3593590Jack Rahon20183.04473.58
3593590Sam Tidd20183.04573.31
3613610Tyler Lipscomb20193.03374.33
3623620Blake Lorenz20183.02372.11
3633630Gavin Noble20193.01574.7
3643640Raymond Navis20183572.58
3653650James Imai20192.99675.35
3663660Ryan Lee20182.98876
3663660Tyler Gardner20182.98374.63
3663660Gus Haglund20192.98373.78
3693690John Hayes20182.97273.17
3693690Jack Diamond20182.97576.75
3713710Joey Kirkland20182.95374.43
3723720Brendan Hansen20192.94774.72
3723720Dawson Lewis20182.94373.22
3743740Brad Whitaker20182.92274.83
3743740Max Holm20182.92372.57
3743740Billy Civitella20192.92377.5
3773770Grant Gobezie20212.89573.23
3773770Matthew Griggs20212.89676.33
3793790Daniel Thompson20212.88272.8
3803800Patrick Sullivan20182.87474.33
3803800Johnny Walker20212.87371.75
3823820Ethan Chen20182.86676.38
3833830Jacob Hatter20182.83575.36
3843840Chase Sienkiewicz20192.82575.64
3853850Angelo Marcon20202.81373.25
3853850Connery Meyer20202.81675.6
3873870Matthew Conti20182.8375.63
3883880Matt Stuart20192.78374.71
3883880Robert Howard20182.78473.57
3883880Hayden Rousselle20182.78575
3913910Atharv Argade20182.77574.38
3923920Matthew Werner20182.76374.33
3933930Tristan Nelko20182.75373.83
3943940Xavier Marcoux20192.74573.33
3953950Carter Cook20182.72374.5
3953950Grayson Wallace20182.72274.2
3953950Matthew Garside20192.72574.2
3953950Kotaro Murata20182.72373.44
3993990Brendan Powers20192.71374.67
4004000Ian Siebers20202.7572.92
4014010Connor Glynn20192.68273.43
4024020Nick Frey20182.67475
4034030Jay Nimmo20212.65473.73
4044040Aj Teraoka20182.63171.5
4044040Shane Ffrench20202.63574.36
4044040Thomas Pfoestl20182.63480.2
4074070Jacob Sosa20222.62574.93
4074070Ben Soicher20212.62573.07
4094090Will Morlan20212.6576.71
4094090Kyle Kinnane20182.6373.13
4114110Colin Bowles20182.59273.8
4114110Davis Lee20192.59373.13
4134130Brandon Cho20202.57675.67
4134130Narayan Mohan20212.57372.22
4154150Steven Haremski20192.56371
4154150Josef Dransfeld20182.56474
4154150John Hayden Wood20182.56576.1
4154150Hal Dove20192.56573.46
4154150James Nieporte20192.56269.67
4204200John Updike20192.55675.35
4204200Beck Burnette20192.55574.71
4204200Isiah Henderson20182.551075.13
4204200Dominic Scaletta20202.55774
4244240Sergi Mata20182.54474.27
4244240Austin Fauser20192.54272
4264260Calen Sanderson20222.52674.35
4264260Michael Brennan20202.52272.5
4264260Sam Jung20182.52574.4
4294290Krando Nishiba20192.51574.93
4304300Eric Berggren20192.5577.36
4304300Jake McCloskey20182.5277
4304300Kyle Engelbert20182.5276.8
4304300Chance Mulligan20192.5274.75
4344340Cameron Piedra20202.49271.67
4354350Luka Karaulic20182.48674.57
4354350Kolton Baber20182.48474.5
4374370Alrik Pan20192.44573.93
4374370Jackson Cross20202.44476.18
4394390Ryan Goldfarb20182.42974.33
4404400Colin Sikkenga20182.41574.33
4414410Will Stakel20202.4676.12
4414410Luke Potter20222.4373.38
4434430Micah Knisley20182.38372.78
4444440Zachary Reuland20202.37574.21
4454450Gustav Frimodt20192.35172.33
4464460Grant Herrenbruck20182.34674.82
4474470Kurtis Grant20182.33574.14
4474470Rondarius Walters20192.33674.31
4474470David Tietz20182.33271.67
4504500Zhidong (Peter) Wan20182.32673.94
4504500Jonathan Vermette20182.32577.5
4524520Justin Gums20182.3374
4534530Sean-Karl Dobson20222.29575.23
4544540Mathew Chairuangdej20182.28269.83
4554550Kyle Dougherty20202.26575.5
4564560Logan Ryan20182.24474.55
4574570Joey Wiseman20192.23473.67
4574570Jacob Calamaro20192.23676.64
4594590Gabriel Ruiz20192.22575.46
4594590Alex Hu20182.22676.06
4594590Chase Cadwallader20182.22473.22
4624620Noah MacFawn20192.2475.08
4634630Mason Greene20192.18473.67
4634630Hunter Bruce20182.18374.56
4654650Braden Jones20182.17576.07
4654650Braxton Watkins20182.17374.44
4674670Cooper Hunt20182.15372.78
4674670Ian Peng20182.15474.82
4694690Hunter McDonough20202.13272.6
4694690Samuel Kim20192.13674.57
4694690Rajvir Bedi20192.13476.8
4724720J.Holland Humphries20212.12474.27
4734730Chris Lee20182.11676.63
4744740Simms Abney20192.11275.31
4744740John Heckel20212.1575.62
4764760Evan Chien20212.09473.73
4774770Andrew DiPetrillo20182.07373.22
4774770Jacob Presutti20182.07575.73
4794790Diego Renteria20182.06574.36
4804800Zachary Ong20222.05576.21
4804800Wilson Andress20182.05675.07
4804800Sam Bennett20182.05274.67
4834830Mitchell Kahlert20182.04477.64
4834830Shawn Sehra20202.04574.64
4834830Dee Xie20192.04479.09
4834830Jerry Ji20182.04170.5
4834830Matthew Malits20182.04474.73
4884880Jonathan Walters20182.03272.33
4884880Matthew Huo20182.03373.13
4904900Blake Wheeler20191.99475.2
4914910Taehoon Song20201.98373.89
4914910Sam Sommerhauser20201.98473
4934930Alec Nachmann20201.97373.8
4944940Alexander Gu20201.96574.15
4954950Drew Brockwell20181.95475.25
4964960Brady Pevarnik20191.94374.56
4964960Michael Tanaka20181.94474.18
4984980Jack Randle20181.92276
4994990Jack Montague20181.91273.67
5005000Nels Surtani20201.88675.06
5005000Remington Hirano20181.88373.8
5005000Josh DiCarlo20191.88376
5035030Cade Casaga20181.87475.64
5035030Alex Cobb20181.87273.17
5035030Wooyoung Choi20181.87474.45
5065060Cole Enlow20181.86375.67
5075070John Patrick Miller20181.85375.25
5075070Garrett Martin20191.85372.88
5095090Sangmin Park20181.84474.08
5095090James Pak20181.84575.14
5095090Conor McGrath20181.84374.11
5125120Austin Barbin20191.83474.44
5135130Lawrence Ting20181.81373.9
5145140Tiaan Mattiace20191.79373.38
5155150Nicholas Dunlap20221.78272
5155150Andres Anzaldua20191.78476
5175170Jake Carlson20191.76373
5185180Henry Dubiel20191.751076.17
5185180Ryan Hartanto20201.75574
5185180Jake Kight20191.75172
5215210Francisco Osio20181.74474.91
5215210Thomas Bockholt20191.74776
5235230Scott Rescigno20191.72575.93
5235230Grant Drogosch20191.72474.56
5235230Andre Calubid20181.72372.89
5235230Jackson Skeen20201.72573.93
5235230Andreas Aivazoglou20191.72678.63
5285280Jordan Wilson20211.71575.29
5295290Gabe Hunter20191.7574.79
5295290Jonathan Wijono20181.7273.5
5315310Ben Van Gorder20181.69478.8
5315310Trevor Brunson20181.69476.33
5315310Stewart Slayden20201.69575.33
5345340Crosby Guercio20191.671375.94
5345340Noah Kumar20201.67276.4
5345340Chad Cliff20201.67374.44
5375370Calvin McCoy20181.66474.5
5375370Sion Audrain20191.66476.11
5395390Bartley Forrester20181.65674.79
5395390Aditya Kumar20191.65375.11
5395390Ryan Tall20181.65374.56
5395390Nick Taliaferro20181.65376.38
5435430Brentt Salas20181.64474.27
5445440Oliver Jack20181.63275.17
5445440Ethan Davidson20181.63173.33
5445440Curtis Robertson20181.63476.22
5445440Braxton Floyd20191.63274.8
5445440Anthony Burnham20191.63178
5445440DJ Francey20191.63273.6
5505500Matthew Copeland20181.62474.1
5515510Shayne Patel20181.6275.17
5515510Trip Carter20191.6677.21
5515510Alex Yun20181.6373.13
5545540John Marshall Butler20201.59574.14
5545540Erik Stauderman20181.59374.75
5565560Connor Asarch20181.58775.57
5575570Clay Stirsman20201.57674.65
5575570Cameron Barzekoff20181.57272
5575570Tate Herrenbruck20201.57476.75
5575570Bradley Vu20201.57474.2
5615610Ethan Evans20221.56170.33
5615610Alejandro De Zavala20191.56474.36
5615610Evan Sun20191.56678.07
5615610Matthew Yamin20221.56373.63
5655650Mark Brown20201.55475.55
5655650Jack Maguire20191.55678.13
5675670Daniel McKenzie20181.53373.89
5685680T. Payne Johnson20201.52575.29
5685680Matias Honkala20181.52172.67
5705700Austin Carnese20191.51273
5715710Colin Guinn20191.5279.4
5715710Riley Bell20181.5375.71
5715710Bo Blair20181.5277
5715710Charles DeLong20191.5171.33
5715710Jack O'Donnell20201.5674.8
5715710Lorenzo Horwitz20181.5376.38
5775770Jack Hanus20181.49375
5785780Brent Hamm20181.48377.13
5785780Myles Jones20211.48574.86
5785780Andrew Wilmoth20181.48477.11
5815810Luke Wells20191.46474
5815810Alexander Lin20181.46575.8
5815810Palmer Jackson20191.46475.27
5845840Brock Polhill20181.44575.23
5845840Riley Klingelberg20191.44475.36
5845840Jackson Chandler20191.44575.57
5845840Kelly Chinn20211.44273
5885880Dallas Koth20181.43576.13
5885880Davis Evans20181.43373.56
5885880Max Hutter20211.43576.67
5915910Jeff Taughinbaugh20191.42477.75
5915910Peter Tyler Po20181.42475.25
5915910Ford Bennett20191.42475.64
5945940Dhaivat Pandya20181.41474.75
5945940Hunter Logan20191.41272.4
5965960Jeevan Sihota20221.4174.5
5975970Davis Woodliff20191.39375.56
5975970Guy Clauss20191.39575.54
5995990Gavin Aurilia20211.38474.7
5995990John Daly II20211.38273
6016010Joe Bultman20191.37576.36
6016010Jason Quinlan20201.37573.87
6036030Blake Blaser20181.36475.8
6036030Francois Jacobs20181.36373.63
6036030Winston Margaritis20181.36276
6036030Christian Wentzel20191.36474
6036030Muzzy Donohue20191.36274.67
6036030Alex Zillig20181.36276.6
6096090Matthew Feinstein20181.35475.33
6096090Jerry Wu20201.35675.4
6116110David Huang20191.34473.36
6116110Andrew Giacchetto20191.34374.56
6116110Andre Jacobs20181.34270.83
6116110Drew Angelo20191.34274.67
6116110Johnny Tucker20181.34475.89
6166160Wyatt Speaks20191.33378.38
6166160Rhett Sellers20201.33375
6166160Phichaksn Maichon20211.33273
6196190Nick Palmo20191.32674.56
6196190Griffin Long20191.32477.6
6216210Lucas Scherf20181.31576
6216210Luca Jezzeny20191.31475.08
6216210Jake Slocum20201.31474.56
6246240Matt Davis20181.3577.36
6246240Parker Sisk20181.3475.4
6246240Matt Gunson20181.3373.14
6276270Wanxi Sun20201.28675.24
6276270Thomas Ponder20191.28374.86
6276270Evan Reed20221.28574.93
6276270Guillermo Casares20181.28579.54
6276270Yu-Jen Cheng20181.28474.55
6326320Calvin Sierota20181.27275
6326320Jetty Sivongsay20191.27373.75
6346340Hudson Dubinski20181.26474.27
6346340Said Powers20191.26274.17
6346340Bradley Smithson20191.26275.17
6346340Stephen Warren20201.26474.58
6346340Campbell Kremer20201.26474.83
6396390Samuel King20191.25374.78
6396390Connor Motherway20191.25577.17
6396390Chase White20181.25673.64
6396390Keegan Shreves20191.25475.25
6396390Alejandro Madariaga20191.25277
6396390Ray Xiong20211.25373.88
6456450Blake Parkman20211.24473.42
6456450Alex Zurat20191.24478.4
6456450Stephen Dai20201.24476.18
6456450Jonathan Griz20221.24373.67
6496490Eli Kimche20201.23676.77
6496490Clayton Tribus20181.23575.5
6516510Jake O'Neil20191.22476.33
6516510Jordan Smith20181.22271.67
6516510David Hu20191.22378.78
6516510Antoine Roy20181.22377.22
6516510Mateo Fuenmayor20201.22170
6516510Matthew Sutherland20191.22377
6576570Lindsey Cordell20201.21576.54
6586580Jimmy Meyers20191.2272
6596590Fletcher Wunderlich20191.19480.09
6596590Shayler Dance20181.19673.79
6616610Frankie Harris20211.18272.17
6616610William Mirams20191.18375.11
6616610Sean McGarrity20191.18375.56
6646640Brett Sodetz20201.17173.33
6646640Davis Irving20181.17675.29
6646640Justin Griffith20181.17476.25
6646640Alex Yost20181.17173.33
6646640Luke Smith20191.17177.5
6646640Colin Sutyla20181.17378.5
6646640Nick Burns20181.17174.5
6646640Evan White20181.17175
6646640Jonathan Parker20191.17173
6646640Preston Gomersall20181.17174
6646640Seth Wright20181.17376.5
6646640Nick Mayfield20191.17274.4
6646640Austyn Reily20191.17374.17
6646640Andrew Withers20181.17275.5
6646640Matthew Comegys20221.17375.75
6646640Parker Wisdom20191.17280.4
6806800Stephen Campbell Jr.20201.16374.38
6816810Charlie Hsieh20191.15576.21
6826820Jackson Brimfield20211.14373.44
6826820Matthew Pulgini20181.14374.75
6826820Phil Jones20181.14576.5
6826820Keegan Vaugh20201.14374.63
6866860Kyle Schmidt20191.13174
6866860Erik Forberg20181.13475.2
6866860Isaac Buerger20191.13475.22
6866860Austin Enzbrenner20181.13375.89
6866860Ryan Hammer20181.13375.78
6916910Michael Shaw20191.12474.45
6916910Craig Ronne20181.12274.2
6936930Jack Massei20181.11375
6936930Andrew Yong. H Jung20211.11776.06
6936930David Rauch20191.11173.67
6936930Nathan Cogswell20181.11271.75
6976970Thomas Salanito20201.1475.55
6976970Attie Giles20181.1375.43
6976970Matias La Grutta20201.1374.56
6976970David Colleran20191.1476.08
7017010Chaz Aurilia20191.09774.76
7017010Lansdon Robbins20181.09475.1
7017010Akshay Anand20221.09373.29
7047040Bryce Kvick20181.08475.27
7047040Gray Johnston20181.08477
7047040Fritz Lo20181.08475
7047040Connor Brown20181.08374.78
7047040Robert Garcia Jr20181.08375.44
7097090Seldon Doyle20181.07374
7097090Bruce Murphy20221.07372.63
7117110Cole Christman20191.06475.33
7117110James Tureskis20201.06474.5
7137130Mariano Leyva20181.05275.83
7147140Caden Honea20181.04273
7147140Spencer Oxendine20191.04374.78
7167160Remi Chartier20191.03272
7177170Logan Boucher20201.02279.2
7177170Beng Keat Lim20191.02173.33
7177170Noah Connor20191.02173.33
7177170Charles-Eric Belanger20181.02273
7177170Jayson Iten20191.02377.43
7177170Nicholas Bessire20181.02380.17
7177170Marcus Khaw20181.02173.67
7247240Nathan Petronzio20201.01573.64
7247240Hank Lierz20191.01477.44
7247240Jackson Lee20201.01576.73
7247240Rory Feng20181.01475.75
7287280Blake McGovern20201273.83
7287280Raymond Li20191374.44
7287280Santiago Varela20181477.6
7287280Caden Fioroni20201173.5
7287280Christoffer Palsson20181171.75
7287280Christian Ghilardi20181474.89
7287280Logan Spurrier20201275.4
7357350Jeffrey Liss20190.99475.64
7357350Samuel Pyon20190.99375.4
7357350Joseph Pinel20180.99377.17
7357350Jonathan Farmer20180.99676.33
7357350Kyle Peterson20190.99275.17
7407400Randall Fojtasek20200.98378.25
7407400Jason Chen20190.98474.42
7427420Ben Mccall20180.97376.13
7427420Jackson Bussell20190.97576.21
7427420Abhay Gupta20220.97476.7
7427420Evan Kawai20180.97274.38
7467460Alberto Martinez20180.95876.74
7467460Daniel Kim20180.95675.44
7467460Won Jun Choi20180.95475.5
7497490Will Davis20210.94475.5
7497490Jack Morris20200.94375.38
7517510Luca Ferrara20190.93275
7517510Hogan Ingram20210.93272.5
7517510Davis Root20180.93577.67
7517510Anmol Jhangra20200.93577.08
7517510Papon Sawatyanon20210.93475.73
7567560Ryan Clements20180.92374
7567560Anuj Chhabra20180.92373.89
7567560Karsen Rush20190.92575.43
7567560Craig Sanders20200.92276.4
7607600Sebastian Moss20210.91473.8
7607600Shota Ueki20180.91275.83
7607600Marshall Laborde20180.91476.4
7607600Ignacio Arcaya20180.91376.75
7647640Christian Hansen20180.9480.2
7647640Nicklaus Sutton20190.9374.67
7667660Anthony Comito20180.89375.44
7667660Chip Savarie20180.89677.09
7667660Anthony Basilio20180.89274.67
7697690Davis Cooper20200.88276.67
7697690Hilton Beck20180.88173.5
7697690Brian Joseph20200.88378.13
7697690Matthew Smith20180.88173.5
7697690Ryan Parry20190.88277.2
7697690Logan Attaway20190.88278
7697690Trey Meadows20180.88173
7697690Preston DeSantis20180.88173.5
7697690Jacob Goode20190.88577.21
7697690Matthew Watkins20200.88273.75
7697690Cameron Henry20180.88677.07
7807800Gunnar Murray20180.87375.25
7817810Austin Chung20190.86476
7827820Dallas Hankamer20210.85575.42
7827820Patrick Healy20180.85375.44
7827820Jeffrey Lebeau20180.85277.33
7827820Agustin Errázuriz20180.85275
7867860Minas Manias20220.84376.14
7867860Jack Kozlowski20180.84576.92
7867860Brian Garrett20190.84375.22
7897890Mitchell Davis20180.83274.14
7897890Drew Gandy20180.83379
7897890Shuqun Sun20210.83375.71
7927920Max Kreikemeier20190.82377.13
7927920Evan Sitts20190.82278.4
7927920Nathan Norfleet20180.82476
7927920Andy Fan20190.82377.33
7927920Cade Uhlenhake20190.82174.67
7927920Harrison Kingsley20180.82174.67
7987980Matthew Minerva20190.81274.57
7987980Michael Sarro20190.81376.5
7987980Andrew Goodman20210.81277.33
8018010Adam Rossi20180.8577.45
8018010Jun Kim20190.8578.27
8018010Andy Zhou20180.8577
8048040Connor Adams20210.78171.33
8048040Jonathan Mourin20210.78172.33
8048040Thomas Morrison20230.78171.33
8048040Matthew Feste20200.78476.9
8088080Putty Basseer20200.77375
8088080Patrick Sheehan20190.77275.17
8088080Zach Ryujin20190.77171
8088080Ben Carpenter20200.77477
8088080Guangshi Chen20190.77374.22
8138130Cam Sandland20190.76474.78
8138130Jared Wilson20180.76776.11
8138130David Luo20200.76575.29
8138130Cade Kreps20180.76376.22
8138130Connor Wilson20180.76578.57
8138130Logan Stephens20190.76375.25
8198190Brooks Jungbluth20180.75376.75
8198190Bryson Morrell20190.75374.56
8198190C.J. Easley20190.75876.06
8228220Hector Barnetche20180.74575.86
8228220Will Jacobe20190.74475.18
8248240Zackary Hopkins20180.73376.11
8248240A.Jacks Green20190.73275
8248240Alan Chen20190.73475.58
8248240Andrew Farraye20180.73275.17
8288280Carson Levit20200.72474.7
8288280Grayson Maddox20190.72273.67
8288280Johnny Bush20190.72476.17
8288280Thomas Fraser20190.72281.8
8328320Bradley Goldstein20190.71377.14
8328320Jonathan Elkins20200.71375.75
8328320Luke Kluver20190.71275
8358350Tyler Galantini20190.7380.67
8358350Grant Smith20190.7478.78
8358350Adam Hooker20180.7274.8
8358350Cameron Kaiser20210.7275.8
8358350Isaiah Choi20190.7578.5
8358350Owen Avrit20190.7374
8358350Andrew Hoekstra20200.7275
8358350Benjamin Lee20190.7377
8358350Alex Seelig20190.7277.6
8358350Scott Tabor20190.7377
8358350Austin Schreffler20180.7379.38
8358350Jacob Flores20180.7178
8478470Nathan Ingram20190.69379.13
8478470Carson Postal20180.69378.63
8478470Kyle Kuest20190.69173.5
8478470Sammy Brucker20180.69576.77
8478470Mason Nam20180.69475.4
8528520Daniel Gaspar20180.68375.13
8528520Nicholas Hance20210.68376.5
8528520Nathan Kim20180.68576.31
8528520Jeffrey Fang20200.68374.22
8528520Christian Hernandez20190.68273.8
8578570Derek Sanderson20200.67277.4
8578570Josh Lendach20210.67375.88
8578570Arav Patel20210.67375
8578570Wit Pitipat20220.67274.33
8578570Charlie Barr20210.67172.33
8578570Cade Anderson20210.67576.42
8578570Jack Kunkel20180.67174
8578570Levi Moody20180.67275
8578570Bhitchayoot Sima-Aree20190.67272.67
8578570Fisher Vollendorf20180.67275.2
8578570Will Lodge20210.67476.73
8578570Griffin Pace20180.67477.92
8698690Charlie Buffkin20190.66282.25
8698690Evan Theros20180.66475.83
8698690Caleb Choe20190.66379
8728720Ford Goldasich20190.65375.5
8728720Luke Sample20210.65576.08
8728720Jaden Kim20180.65575.87
8728720Brandon McBride20180.65377.11
8768760Parker Lestz20180.64274.8
8768760Deven Ramachandran20180.64575.46
8768760Daisuke Nakano20180.64676.57
8768760Jack Sullivan20180.64176.67
8768760Alexander Gibalevich20210.64574.54
8768760Matt Weber20190.64376.71
8768760Peter O'Rourke20190.64379.88
8768760Sebastian Vallejo20200.64173.67
8768760Supakit Seelanagae20200.64173.67
8768760Olivier Ménard20180.64170.33
8868860Bryce Beeler20180.63375.63
8868860Logan Reed20180.63277
8868860Chase Goff20180.63376.25
8868860Blake Solomon20180.63274.6
8868860John C. Wigglesworth20180.63376
8868860Jimin Jung20200.63577.58
8928920Michael Checo20180.62276.6
8928920Caleb Shetler20190.62275
8928920Mitchell Abbott20180.62376.25
8928920John DuBois20190.62376.86
8928920Brendan Valdes20210.62376.57
8928920Michael Katsman20190.62274.4
8928920William O'Neill20180.62375.88
8928920Walker Winslette20180.62174
9009000Peyton Balent20200.61375.33
9009000Rodrigo Navarrete20180.61477.45
9009000Jack Goldasich20180.61376.22
9039030Jake Miller20190.6374.89
9039030Jed Thomas20180.6476.58
9039030Nick Pittman20190.6277.17
9039030Dylan Bittenbender20180.6277
9039030Spencer Jenkins20180.6273.8
9039030Nikita Gubenko20200.6275
9039030Jonah Leach20200.6274
9109100Jude Cummings20200.59476.82
9109100Jack Thomas20200.59273.83
9109100Stephen Foernsler20190.59578
9109100Nick Li20190.59576.33
9109100Will Koras20180.59577.82
9109100Alex Conley20190.59476
9169160Benjamin Ramos20180.58175.5
9169160Jarod Fasig20180.58277.25
9169160Peter Radler20190.58278.8
9169160Harley Kruschwitz20200.58373.89
9169160David Frank20180.58376.67
9169160Max Engel20180.58375.44
9169160Brandon Hoff20180.58276
9169160Brooks Li20190.58576.67
9169160Jordan Secret20180.58777.2
9169160Matthew Myers20200.58278.6
9169160Mason Witt20210.58476.33
9169160Dylan Henderson20190.58275.17
9169160Brendan Smith20180.58178.5
9169160Andrew Clement20190.58477.36
9169160Buck Brumlow20210.58171.67
9169160Matt Karrat20190.58278.75
9329320Jeewon Park20210.57172.5
9329320Dillon Brown20180.57274.2
9329320Cam Gambini20180.57476.82
9329320Carlo Pizzano20190.57275.17
9369360Blake Swiggett20190.56478.3
9369360Nathaniel Anderson20190.56477.5
9369360Jackson Davenport20200.56379.71
9369360Logan Hess20190.56274.17
9369360Brett Schell20190.56276.5
9369360Tyson Dinsmore20180.56476.25
9369360Thomas Hogan20180.56477.5
9369360Danny Dougherty20180.56578.38
9369360Spencer Adam20190.56376.88
9369360Will Adams20180.56174
9369360Shelden Barina20180.56171
9369360Pono Yanagi20190.56275.57
9369360Nick Hedman20180.56174
9499490Drew Warford20200.55272.5
9499490Liam Shinn20200.55478.82
9499490Brock Healy20180.55276
9529520Peter (Juan Yu) Weng20180.54478.4
9529520Walker Crosby20190.54174.33
9529520Felix van Kleef20190.54577.07
9529520Tyler Gonzalez20180.54380.75
9529520Andrew Hinkebein20180.54174.67
9529520Jake Radom20180.54477.67
9529520Seth Bearden20210.54274.33
9529520Ben Szklarek20180.54278.2
9529520Michael Minnehan20180.54479.38
9619610Connor Reid20180.53173
9619610Alex Doss20180.53275
9619610Ryan Cesario20180.53375.33
9619610Brayden Ingebrigtsen20200.53574.86
9619610Grayson Litowitz20180.53578.15
9619610Will Harding20200.53278
9619610Ethan Miller20190.53276.75
9619610Andrew Sullivan20190.53475.7
9699690Evan Owan20190.52277.17
9699690Grayson Gilbert20180.52374.13
9699690Brock Barnhart20200.52477.09
9699690Wesley Heston20180.52275.2
9699690Tommy Kimmel20210.52374
9699690Vikram Chatterjee20190.52376.25
9699690Charlie Hanson20200.52275.17
9699690Will Troy20200.52276.6
9699690Jimmy Zheng20190.52171
9789780Ryan Macri20210.51275.4
9789780Andrew Porter20180.51379
9789780Danel Yam20180.51477.36
9789780Michael Olmsted, Jr.20180.51675.87
9829820Jack Vajda20190.5577.08
9829820Wallace Lin20180.5476.67
9829820Caden Weber20180.5273.83
9829820Mark Haghani20180.5375.67
9829820Carlos Dávila20180.5173.67
9829820Benjamin Belden20190.5576.85
9829820Jake Benanti20180.5171.33
9829820Joshua Braverman20190.5676
9829820Bennett Ruby20190.5177
9829820Zachary Slayton20190.5479.6
9829820Bruce Huang20210.5475.27
9939930Markus Braadlie20180.49173.25
9939930Hayden Hall20210.49375
9939930Trenton Johnson20190.49274.5
9939930Carlos Vazquez Becker20200.49276
9939930Gavin Clements20190.49376.13
9939930Shoichiro Kato20210.49375
9939930Shobhit Gupta20180.49277.83
9939930Coley Hunter20190.49275
9939930Will Wilson20180.49278.75
100210020Gian-Luca Martinez20190.48375.89
100210020Jose Dibildox20190.48275
100210020Jared Berlin20180.48576.92
100210020Michael Winslow20210.48276
100610060Johnny Ward20200.47276.25
100610060Justin Sun20220.47377.13
100610060Matt Cooper20200.47277.17
100610060Federico Gutierrez20180.47275.5
100610060Mason Roberts20200.47476.27
100610060Kenner Mangold20180.47174.33
100610060Johnny Cooley20200.47276
100610060Riley Davidson20180.47274.5
100610060Grant Sutliff20180.47278.2
100610060Will Draper20180.47173.33
100610060Aaron Liu20190.47278.8
100610060Alex Goff20180.47172
100610060Ken Goforth20190.47277.4
100610060Jack Hughes20190.47375.63
100610060Martin Gutierrez20190.47577.4
100610060Coleman Jones20180.47274.5
100610060Tucker Knaak20180.47376.56
100610060Nick McClendon20180.47277
100610060Ian Gilligan20210.47274.17
100610060Charlie Mitchell20180.47276.6
102610260Scott Schlader20200.46273
102610260Connor McGarrity20210.46274.67
102810280Ben Woodruff20180.45174.5
102810280Ting-Wei Hsieh20180.45174.25
102810280Tanner Grzegorczyk20180.45375.75
102810280Edward Lee20180.45677.08
102810280Henry Lane20200.45374.5
102810280Isaac Prine20180.45174.5
102810280Ben Sawaia20200.45475.33
102810280Caleb Westfall20180.45374.86
102810280Ryan Dupuy20210.45476.18
102810280Davis Fritz20200.45375
102810280Liam Clancy20180.45174.5
103910390Romi Dilawri20200.44170.67
103910390Joseph Park20180.44379.4
103910390Manny Rogers20180.44176
103910390Garrison Smith20180.44173.5
103910390Ethan Adam20200.44176.5
103910390Brock Hlinak20190.44174.33
103910390Kolten Bauer20190.44278.75
103910390Parker Rose20190.44278.2
103910390Ben Arnzen20180.44281.4
103910390Juan Ignacio Suau20190.44278.2
103910390Jackson Elzinga20190.44278
103910390Owen Tucci20180.44478.4
103910390Jay Beach20200.44275.83
103910390Trevor Binau20190.44176
103910390Austin Mosher20200.44276.4
103910390Evan Paquette20200.44274.25
103910390Shyam Joshi20190.44375.71
103910390Evan Bone20190.44575
103910390Daniel Tanaka20200.44477.36
103910390Victor Wang20200.44275.8
103910390Jack Wehman20200.44273.17
103910390Michael Savin20180.44377.57
103910390Andrew Michienzi20190.44274.6
103910390Caleb VanArragon20190.44273.6
103910390Daivic Akala20190.44281
103910390Jack Crawshaw20190.44477.44
103910390David Sun20190.44274
103910390Zachary Bailey20190.44475.82
103910390Dylan Ford20180.44375
103910390Cole Walter20180.44376.78
103910390William Klein20190.44377.5
107010700Scott Gajdel20180.43274.5
107010700Nate Stember20190.43375.67
107010700AJ Gilpin20200.43578.93
107310730Will Spivey20190.42375.38
107310730Anthony Muttillo20180.42282.4
107310730Chase McIntosh20180.42374.14
107310730Trent Lutze20180.42276
107310730Tommy Sullivan20200.42377
107310730Luke DeHaven20190.42374.86
107310730Ben Tyrrell20180.42476.9
107310730Andy(Tae Hoon) Kim20180.42376.57
108110810Alex (Kyuhyeop) Lee20180.41578.56
108110810Vivek Vasireddy20190.41576.36
108110810Connor Ahn20180.41376.88
108110810Christopher Young20180.41477.7
108110810Zubin Chandra20180.41477.27
108110810Cameron Cowland20200.41376.22
108110810Tommy McCoy20180.41172.67
108110810SaeYeon Yom20180.41476.75
108110810Stephen Bicks20200.41374.33
108110810Bavake Sihota20200.41375.5
108110810Jeremy Summerson20190.41278.4
108110810Devin Kim20190.41577.33
108110810Trent Tepera20200.41176.33
109410940Daniel Kim20220.4477
109410940Max Farley20200.4275.2
109410940Arden Brake20180.4275.33
109410940Daniel Love20200.4275
109410940Peyton Wilson20190.4377
109910990Enqi Liang20190.39374.22
109910990Erik Zetterstrom20180.39280.4
109910990Caleb Ryan20190.39376.88
109910990John Blair20190.39275.17
109910990Hayes Haydon20190.39377.88
109910990Michael Anthony20180.39477.8
109910990Reid Robertson20180.39176.5
109910990Cole Elling20190.39276.5
109910990David Brewer20180.39477.58
109910990Will Koepke20190.39177
109910990Shane DeVincenzo20190.39277
109910990Matt Brown20190.39477.3
109910990Jack Kane20190.39179
109910990Blake Kollin20180.39379.29
109910990Scott Boyajian20190.39282.2
109910990Michael Hanratty20200.39279.5
109910990Patrick Brooks20200.39376.5
109910990Cooper Smith20200.39175
109910990Sean Haselton20180.39179
109910990Adrien Dumont De Chassart20180.39174
111911190Keita Nakajima20180.38174.75
111911190Christian Boyd20190.38277.8
111911190Yuzhe Zhang20210.38476.73
111911190Karan Patel20200.38277
111911190Grant Lau20190.38275.33
111911190Brett Reid20210.38578.07
111911190Brandon Keller20180.38175
111911190Tyler Partee20210.38577.69
111911190Kevin Jiang20210.38477.5
111911190Rocco Figus20200.38479.25
112911290William Hartford20180.37377.56
112911290Andrew Curran20190.37478.45
112911290Zach Heffernan20210.37275.2
112911290Miko Ospovat20190.37376
112911290Mauricio Figueroa20190.37278.6
112911290Jarrett Prchal20180.37477.91
112911290Jacob Tarkany20210.37677.88
112911290Thomas Henson20190.37377.89
112911290Matthew Manganello20190.37274.67
112911290Louis Yoon20180.37377.57
112911290Akhil Giri20190.37379.75
112911290Coleton Burch20190.37275.25
112911290Isaac Stone20190.37275.6
112911290John Moran20180.37175.67
114311430Tyler Cunningham20200.36274.2
114311430Drew Soupiset20200.36275.2
114311430Allan Kournikova20230.36377.63
114311430Connor Polender20180.36476.83
114311430Timmy Crawford20190.36275.17
114311430Gunnar McCollins20190.36174.67
114311430Joshua Spiess20190.36172.67
114311430Austin Escamilla20180.36275.2
114311430Angelo Gallevo20190.36274.83
114311430Jackson Castellon20180.36275.5
114311430Taylor John McGerity20200.36173
115411540Brendan Hopkins20180.35275
115411540Ryan Kinkead20180.35476.3
115411540Brian Favia20180.35281
115411540Clayton Thatcher20190.35173
115411540Justin Ortiguera20200.35375.88
115411540Freddy D'Angelo20190.35275.33
115411540Canon Olkowski20190.35173.33
115411540Patrick Ryan20180.35478.11
115411540Davis Campbell20180.35177.5
115411540Carson Tewell20180.35377.57
115411540Jerry Christensen20180.35280
115411540Nicklaus Naumovski20180.35377.38
115411540Danny Fisher20190.35277.6
115411540Joe Donzelli20180.35181
115411540Paramdeep Sodhi20210.35177.5
116911690Nash Henning20180.34275.5
116911690Grayson Blunt20180.34176.33
116911690Michael McCarthy20180.34276.17
117311730Brock Hoover20200.33576.43
117311730Alex Mulrooney20210.33377.38
117311730Michael Childress20180.33276
117311730J. Cabot Fowler20190.33276.33
117311730Austin Aliff20180.33477
117311730Max Schwarz20180.33478.2
117311730Daiki Nakazawa20180.33176
117311730Gregory Odom Jr20180.33172
118111810Simon Estrada20180.32175
118111810Sean Curran20210.32477.3
118111810Michael McCaffrey20180.32276
118111810Kyle Humphreys20180.32277.67
118111810Nicholas Cummings20180.32175
118111810Jinhyuk Kim20180.32478.75
118111810Amritpal Kang20190.32477.83
118111810Kolbe Irei20200.32272.5
118111810Runchanapong Youprayong20190.32175
119011900William Nummy20180.31379.25
119011900Justin Wingerter20200.31476
119011900Trey Kuntz20180.31377.75
119011900Gyan Bains20190.31275.75
119011900Nathan Irwin20180.31277
119011900Gaven Lane20230.31172
119011900Carter Graf20190.31173
119011900Aaron Zhang20210.31173.33
119011900Jason Carhart20180.31279.25
119911990Alexander Kline20200.3276.2
119911990Tyler Hahn20180.3174.33
119911990Ty Hutson20190.3175
119911990Damon Vilkauskas20200.3279.75
119911990Gage Smith20180.3174.33
119911990Will Parker20180.3275.83
119911990Oscar Zimmerman20190.3376
119911990Nicolas Macias20200.3277.4
119911990Palmer Sadlowski20180.3174.33
119911990Logan Broyles20190.3274
119911990Rohan Dalal20180.3375.78
119911990Brian Jennings II20190.3577.54
121112110Luke Hackworth20190.29276.4
121112110Ethan Hall20190.29176
121112110Milan Matneja20180.29278.5
121112110Alan Whitehead20180.29173
121112110Alex Eickhoff20200.29376.88
121112110Justin Chen20200.29276.75
121112110Aidan Devlin20200.29277
121112110Ben Brogdon20220.29375.86
121112110Jay Callahan20190.29282
121112110Louis Chen20180.29376.78
121112110Jinxu (Mike) Yang20180.29277.17
122212220Zack Kimbrough20180.28275.2
122212220Jackson Masiel20180.28278.6
122212220Presten Richardson20200.28477.9
122212220Isaac Rodea20190.28175.33
122212220Jacob Deakyne20190.28174
122212220Carlos Santiago Vega Acevedo20200.28175.33
122212220Jared Gross20180.28174.67
122212220Quinn O'Leary20180.28378.22
122212220Luke Winfield20180.28280.5
122212220Grayson Glorioso20180.28278.5
122212220Alec Brown20180.28478.44
122212220Brendan O'Rourke20180.28375.75
122212220Kareem Elkassem20230.28478.1
122212220Zack Kubik20180.28277.4
122212220Charlie Hillis20180.28378.5
122212220Jack Tobin20190.28275
123812380Will Richardson20180.27174.67
123812380Jacob Uehlein20190.27475.27
123812380Diego Gonzalez20180.27381
123812380Solomon Coupal20190.27180.67
123812380Jake Propeck20180.27479.45
123812380Dominic Sampedro20180.27278.5
123812380Brock Winter20190.27175.67
123812380Sully Thompson20180.27477.63
123812380Evan Greenplate20180.27276
123812380George Wood20180.27275.4
123812380Chase Bigham20180.27177.67
123812380Diego Garcia20180.27374.89
123812380Matthew Spaulding20220.27275.4
123812380Carter Dalili20200.27274.8
123812380Mitchell Taylor20180.27174.67
123812380Trent Barth20190.27175.67
123812380David Hurly20190.27377.78
123812380Adam Montague20180.27177.5
123812380Hugo Riboud20190.27377.5
123812380Jack Towarnicky20190.27175.67
123812380Alex Freedman20180.27283
123812380Mac Lee20200.27173.67
126012600Alek Mauro20200.26377.38
126012600Tyler Mulligan20190.26279.25
126012600Dylan Oyama20220.26278.4
126012600Isaac Walker20190.26174.67
126012600Christopher Trivell20180.26375.25
126012600Diamond Lew20180.26378.57
126012600Jack Anderson20180.26378.38
126012600Felix Ronderos20180.26276.4
126012600Garrett Willis20180.26375.22
126912690Marc Mitchell20180.25175
126912690Elliot Bunyaviroch20180.25278.17
126912690Michael Dotson20210.25173
126912690Alex Price20190.25176.33
126912690Patrick McKinney20180.25176.33
126912690Devin Schaffer20180.25178.5
126912690Jay Spivey20190.25378.13
126912690Ethan Ray20200.25376.89
126912690Sean Taylor20180.25277.83
126912690Garrett Underhill20180.25173.33
126912690Cole Grossl20190.25175
126912690Will Mullally20200.25277.8
126912690Cade Hancock20190.25177
126912690Tommy Jernigan20180.25477.73
126912690Jett Simmons20180.25279.67
126912690Ben Bermel20190.25180
126912690Coulter Bostick20180.25174.5
128612860Prayaag Oruganti20210.24478.64
128612860Jordan Barker20210.24276
128612860Hardin Chambless20190.24278
128612860Ward McHenry20180.24377.56
128612860Daniel Murphy20200.24174
128612860Zack Missigman20200.24375.63
128612860PJ Maybank20230.24277.67
128612860Justin Hopkins20210.24276.17
128612860Taichi Kho20180.24175.67
128612860Carson Caruso20190.24276.8
128612860Bennett Tiefenbrunn20180.24276.33
128612860Nicholas Gianelos20180.24175.33
128612860Ronnie Kim20210.24173
128612860Tony Hendricks20190.24274.83
128612860Kevin Lynch20190.24181
128612860Garret Nourse20180.24173.67
128612860Lucas Borrero20200.24377.57
128612860Barrett Jones20180.24173.67
128612860Case Hummer20200.24378.5
128612860Kristopher Stiles20200.24274.83
128612860Will Chambless20190.24277.33
130713070Jack Halleron20200.23478.13
130713070Will Hanna20180.23277
130713070Benjamin Kruper20200.23277.17
130713070Kevin Andjulis20180.23181.5
130713070Warut Wongrungroj20180.23176
130713070Maxwell White20190.23278.2
130713070Luke Lestini20200.23274.5
130713070Santiago Chamorro20190.23275.43
130713070Jack Gardner20190.23178.5
130713070Advait Chutke20210.23476.55
130713070Joey Moore20180.23175.5
130713070Brock Whitaker20180.23176
130713070Kaleb Hagge20180.23175.5
130713070Bryce Dorough20180.23181.5
130713070Cameron Hosack20180.23280
130713070Charlie Berridge20210.23276.2
130713070Quinn Heslin20180.23179.5
130713070Charlie Ezgur20180.23281.75
130713070Connor Duggan20180.23179.5
130713070Everett Whiten20180.23176.67
130713070Conner Stevens20200.23377.78
130713070Alex Delgadillo20180.23179.5
130713070Louie Perotti20180.23377.88
130713070Brett Daughdrill20180.23277.2
130713070Jack Lundin20200.23277.67
130713070Sam Walker20190.23179.5
133313330John Witt20180.22278.67
133313330Carter Lee20180.22276.8
133313330Will Fore20180.22380.67
133313330Jack Hart20200.22277.2
133313330Britton Khalaf20190.22178.5
133313330Andy Jang20180.22376.71
133313330Alex Hadden20200.22276.33
133313330Matthew Schaefer20180.22277.83
133313330Conner Willett20210.22181.33
133313330Nico Ciolino20190.22174
133313330Simón Correa20200.22176
133313330Dylan MacDonald20190.22172.33
133313330Connor Hanrahan20210.22177.33
133313330Gary Bullard20190.22377.22
133313330Jake Marvelli20180.22377.88
133313330Justin Rickerson20180.22179
133313330Will Lewis20180.22377.86
133313330Jose Alberto Perez20200.22274.5
133313330Brendan Winters20190.22278.2
133313330Grant Thiele20190.22177.33
133313330Nicolas Quintero20190.22278
133313330Cole Wilczek20200.22376
133313330Bryce Johnson20180.22173.67
133313330Jimmy Dales20180.22578.15
133313330Chan Young Park20180.22275.67
133313330Hayden Hunneke20180.22175
135913590Michael Heidelbaugh20200.21172.33
135913590Chris Thompson20180.21177.5
135913590John Hurley III20180.21291.5
135913590Dawson Wills20180.21179
135913590James Carlin20200.21177.5
135913590Johnny Butler20180.21377
135913590Kyle Potter20180.21178
135913590Hunter Thomson20210.21277
135913590Harrison Davis20200.21274.2
135913590Dawson Garrett20200.21173.33
135913590Daniel Reed20180.21279.5
135913590Seth Pope20190.21376.5
135913590Bradford Cummins20220.21577.5
135913590Alejandro Gonzalez20210.21172.33
137313730Mitchell Hummel20190.2178.5
137313730Ryan Balow20180.2178.5
137313730Ryder Henares20210.2276.2
137313730Jack Glenn20190.2377.13
137313730Lucas Artigliere20180.2178.5
137313730Cooper Hayes20210.2174.33
137313730Anthony Khaiat20190.2179.5
137313730Ryan Fries20180.2379.14
137313730Julius Boros III20180.2280.2
137313730Ryan Pham20200.2279.25
137313730Jake McDonald20210.2178.67
137313730Matthew Streitman20210.2174.5
137313730Triston Gardner20180.2378.43
137313730Carter Nunez20190.2176.67
137313730Andrew Rodriguez20190.2278
137313730Sutthinun Sinsuntites20180.2474.56
137313730Dalton Marsh20200.2179.5
137313730Daniel Azallion20190.2376.13
137313730QiHao Pan20180.2175.67
137313730Haram Shin20200.2172.33
137313730Luis Miguel Castro20180.2176.33
139413940Colin Browning20200.19279.4
139413940Jared Nelson20180.19177
139413940Justin Susarchick20180.19176
139413940Nicholas Diebel20180.19178.33
139413940Eric (Joohyung) Byun20190.19278
139413940Zheng Bao20190.19279.4
139413940Mac Suber20200.19377.5
139413940Aaron Kuznik20200.19477.55
139413940Brady Howell20180.19276.4
139413940Jacob Macinanti20180.19277
139413940Cameron Karam20190.19477.8
139413940Dawson Meek20200.19378.13
139413940Cyrus Yu Fung Lee20200.19477.58
139413940Drayton Joseph20200.19279
139413940Charles Collings20180.19375.57
139413940Juan Gomez20180.19277.6
139413940Dalton Bagwell20180.19275
139413940Sean Callaway20180.19179
139413940Sebastian Salazar20180.19477.8
139413940Dylan Rotter20180.19376.75
139413940John Pollock20180.19378.67
139413940Christian Olsen20180.19276.2
139413940Fred Choi20180.19176.67
139413940Zach Jones20190.19176.67
139413940Jeremy Feist20190.19176.67
139413940Kameron Shaw20210.19177.67
139413940Ethan Snyder20180.19377.17
139413940Preston Foy20190.19180
139413940Sebastian Carranza20190.19277.25
139413940Luke Adam20190.19278
139413940Lake Juban20190.19178.5
139413940Clay Grantham20180.19175
139413940Sam Melton20180.19176.33
139413940Loong Pancoast20180.19377.14
139413940Sam Stapleton20180.19182
139413940Jackson Perry20190.19277.8
139413940Shoji Fujita20210.19174.33
139413940Logan Bradley20190.19281.25
139413940Carter Tetherow20180.19280.33
139413940August Drummond20210.19278.8
139413940Ethan Barnes20190.19276.17
139413940Noah Lopez20180.19180
143614360Sean Anderson20190.18178
143614360Jack Watson20200.18176.5
143614360Philip Miller20180.18277
143614360Bradley Beykirch20180.18379.11
143614360Connor Ebel20200.18278.6
143614360Jocelyn Menard20190.18180
143614360Trent Leggett20190.18277
143614360Bryan McLennan20180.18279.4
143614360Edward Anaya20180.18179
143614360Cooper Franklin20180.18277.2
143614360Jonathan Zou20200.18378.38
143614360William Marshall20190.18175.5
143614360Jack Sperling20180.18179
143614360Michael Blair20200.18279.8
143614360Stone Dyson20190.18178
143614360DJ Springer20180.18171.67
143614360Connor Floyd20190.18175
143614360Luke Chitty20190.18175
143614360Malin Muckenfuss20200.18178
143614360Shuang Tony Liu20190.18275.5
143614360Jack Cornforth20190.18281
143614360Mac Scott20200.18375.71
143614360Brennan Hughes20180.18280
143614360TJ Shehee20190.18276.4
143614360Ricky Gonzalez Keller20180.18175.5
143614360Ethan Lee20180.18276
143614360Jared Southerland20180.18175.5
143614360Jake Roach20190.18178.33
143614360Nicholas Phi20190.18478.73
143614360Denver Davis20190.18177.33
143614360Giovanni Guerra20200.18273.6
146714670Jonathan Wu20180.17381.56
146714670Drew Warner20180.17279.6
146714670Brandon King20180.17284
146714670Jake Theiss20180.17280.83
146714670Kristian Fortis20190.17277.6
146714670Nathan Desrochers20180.17276.33
146714670Aadil Bedi20190.17276.17
146714670Brian Aslanian20180.17178
146714670Elliott Wright20190.17280.4
146714670Zack Neff20190.17281.67
146714670Tommy Dunsire20180.17376.75
146714670Andrew Spaulding20220.17276.4
146714670Jackson Vickers20190.17276
146714670Delong Tan20190.17275.83
146714670Sean Vaovasa20190.17174.33
146714670Matthew Singer20180.17277.6
146714670Drew Halili20190.17174.33
146714670Thomas Eubanks20190.17377.5
146714670Pierre Viallaneix20180.17177
146714670Kevin O'Regan20210.17277.17
146714670Daniel Sheedy20190.17279.25
146714670Brett Startz20180.17180.5
146714670Gunner Nielsen20180.17276.5
146714670Ryan Ruaysungnoen20200.17280.5
146714670Tyler Nguyen20200.17280
146714670Michael Mele20200.17377.75
146714670Matheus Park20190.17177
146714670Ryan Smith20200.17479
146714670Hank Payne20190.17177
146714670Grant Tribolet20190.17281.5
146714670Andrew Otani20180.17177
146714670Blake Evans20190.17276.6
146714670Gunnar Knutson20190.17377.2
146714670Justin Dang20220.17279.4
146714670Dominic Ramsey20180.17277.2
146714670Ethan Kim20200.17378.86
146714670Dylan Wan20180.17276.5
146714670Jarrod Johnson20200.17277.2
146714670Jzeke Dukes20180.17180.5
146714670Benjamin Scott20200.17177.5
150715070Nicholas Adair20200.16284
150715070Jack Wertz20190.16277.5
150715070Alex Dunaway20180.16281.25
150715070Drew Mahon20180.16178
150715070George Schmid20190.16281
150715070Luc Warnock20190.16279.5
150715070Edward Shen20200.16280
150715070Ryan Pongrac20180.16279.25
150715070Bennett Cotten20190.16376.29
150715070Andrew Shyu20180.16377
150715070Drew Pickering20190.16276.2
150715070Ryan Savarie20190.16577.4
150715070Frankie Morgan20180.16174.33
150715070Neal Shipley20190.16273.67
150715070Nishant Datta20180.16478.64
150715070Thomas Stafford20200.16285.4
150715070Miles Parroco20190.16376.88
150715070Rory Gierhart20180.16379.57
150715070Luke Miller20180.16276.6
152615260Nathan Kim20190.15179.5
152615260Anthony Zhang20210.15177
152615260Jared Khoo20180.15175
152615260Bryce Corkery20200.15276.2
152615260Ryan Park20180.15376.57
152615260Drew Wrightson20210.15376.67
152615260Sam Barrett20200.15275.5
152615260Ryan Fulton20180.15278.75
152615260Joseph Zambri20200.15374.75
152615260Baron Szeto20210.15278.8
152615260Weilun Song20200.15274.33
152615260Gregory Lee20220.15279.8
152615260Seth Carson20180.15181
152615260Liam Bishop20180.15282.5
152615260Eric McMullen20180.15280
152615260Will McGriff20220.15376
152615260Andi Xu20200.15172.67
152615260Bailey Means20190.15179.5
152615260Jack Summers20200.15276.25
152615260Robbie Bender20200.15278.6
152615260Hogan Park20230.15276.4
152615260Ryan Feldman20210.15176.67
152615260Patrick McCarthy20190.15179.5
152615260Kasey Middleton20200.15275.2
152615260Symon Balbin20190.15177
155115510Jud Langille20200.14281.17
155115510Nicholas Mathews20200.14175
155115510Tommy Alferman20180.14278.67
155115510Henry Frizzell20200.14278.17
155115510Calvin Smith20200.14282.6
155115510Patrick Tucker20200.14376
155115510Collin Fitzpatrick20180.14382.86
155115510Patrick Hong20220.14376.63
155115510Max Angard20200.14277.6
155115510Beni Long20230.14378.75
155115510Taylor Troup20180.14173.33
155115510Johnathan Ellis20200.14378.88
155115510George Mitchell20180.14175.33
155115510David Stanford20210.14377.75
155115510Jack Feliciano20190.14376.5
155115510Mitchell Lowney20190.14280.5
155115510Max Watson20190.14378.88
156815680Will Anderson20200.13274.33
156815680Zach Roberts20200.13375.88
156815680Enrique Vila20180.13479.08
156815680Maxwell Sorger20200.13281
156815680Andrew Wallace20200.13283
156815680Khai Buttner20200.13184.67
156815680Jacob Lehotay20190.13176
156815680Nicholas Pham20180.13278.5
156815680Colby Toner20200.13178.5
156815680Luke Morgan20200.13178.67
156815680Benjamin Basta20210.13275.33
156815680Nathan Drogin20220.13177
156815680Dean Greyserman20220.13477.8
156815680Austin Cherichella20200.13175.67
156815680Gregory Solhaug20200.13275.33
156815680Jack Barned20220.13175.67
158415840Charles Nguyen20210.12176
158415840Yeetang Kwok20200.12185.67
158415840Tyler Blose20180.12181
158415840Luke Carroll20180.12178
158415840Tyler Coxworth20180.12283.5
158415840David Meindl20180.12380.14
158415840Keith Lobis20180.12278.5
158415840Leo Cheng20210.12379.29
158415840Mark Gertsen20190.12380.25
158415840Ryan Ho20200.12276.5
158415840Tucker Gullbrants20200.12185.67
158415840Mark McManus20190.12177.5
158415840Connor Tran20180.12280.5
158415840Matthew Law20190.12181
158415840Jackson Moss20200.12278.4
158415840Yuki Bannai20200.12181.5
158415840Michael Walsh20200.12181
158415840Christopher Dennis20180.12181.33
158415840Robert You20200.12277.33
158415840Jackson Tuthill20180.12276
158415840Brian Terlesky20180.12276.33
158415840Ivan Zhao20180.12277.75
158415840Reed Foster20200.12479.67
158415840Grant DuMars20190.12377.43
158415840Rohit Madireddi20210.12476.09
158415840Sean Buckles20190.12281.33
158415840Jacob VanderZwaag20180.12179
161116110Edmund Broderick20200.11175.33
161116110Jacob Zeng20200.11278.17
161116110Logan Gould20190.11182
161116110Billy Howenstein20190.11278.5
161116110Jake Marler20200.11277.4
161116110Hsiao Che Yang20210.11276.2
161116110Lucas Happy20190.11279.25
161116110David Goldstein20180.11379.89
161116110Will Reeves20200.11276.25
161116110Michael Nunes20180.11276.5
161116110Trevor Mierl20210.11178
161116110Connor Van Weelden20200.11283.25
161116110Connor Jakacki20180.11179.67
161116110Juan Pablo Vega20200.11179
161116110Michael Sauro20180.11383.25
161116110Topher Reed20220.11275.33
161116110Jianyou Piao20180.11381.71
161116110Owen Malcolm20190.11275.75
161116110Danny Planchock20180.11179
161116110Aarjav Patel20210.11178
161116110Matthew Uhrich20180.11379
161116110Tony Li20200.11276.2
161116110Christian Agelopoulos20200.11183.5
161116110Lucas Wright20200.11173.33
161116110Lucas Roop20180.11186
161116110Rafe Reynolds20200.11176
161116110Cade Bruce20200.11176.67
163816380Michael Donnelly20200.1280.17
163816380Greyson Leach20210.1175
163816380Cole Imig20210.1278
163816380Jared Winiarz20180.1181.5
163816380Reid Powell20180.1182.5
163816380Moses Greene20190.1181.5
163816380Dylan Nelko20210.1182
163816380Cody Boazman20190.1176.5
163816380TY Brinker20200.1378.11
163816380Christopher Wilson20190.1176.5
163816380Michael Wang20190.1281
163816380Ryan Warnick20190.1181.5
163816380Brion Tinsley20200.1384.29
163816380Haoqi Lin20180.1278.4
163816380Zach Kingsland20220.1182.5
163816380Pierce Grieve20210.1176.33
163816380Jed Baranczyk20180.1377.43
163816380Grant Griswold20190.1285.25
163816380Mason Dropkin20190.1178
163816380Jake Livermore20180.1381.14
163816380Rohan Reddy Aerrabolu20210.1274.83
163816380Kyle An20220.1276
163816380Patrick Kahanek20210.1378.75
163816380Tommy Dallahan20190.1379.71
163816380Ty Vanitvelt20200.1578.5
163816380Joshua LaBounty20200.1176
163816380Jonathan Miller20180.1281.25
163816380Ali Khan20200.1476.91
163816380Joey Dotta20190.1279.25
163816380Connor Rippert20210.1277.8
163816380Satchel Hirsh20200.1477.45
163816380Garrison Hoyt20200.1379.38
163816380Adamo DiTullio20190.1578
163816380Brayden Bozak20220.1181.5
163816380Kona Kashiwagi20200.1173.67
163816380August Hoffman20200.1174.33
163816380Bach Ngo20220.1279
163816380Elliot Haas20190.1180
163816380Kevin Sze20200.1175
163816380Josh Lundmark20190.1179.5
163816380Darren Pang20210.1275.4
163816380Hunter Howe20180.1181
163816380Josiah Gonzalez20200.1178.5
163816380Christopher DiBetta20180.1178.5
168216820Jackson Jacob20190.09176
168216820Jake Eastman20180.09279.75
168216820Palmer McSpadden20200.09174
168216820Ryan O'Neil20190.09179.5
168216820James Shin20190.09181
168216820Drew Kim20210.09275.33
168216820Blake Benson20200.09174.33
168216820Woodson Weathersby20200.09178.5
168216820Benjamin Lanman20190.09279.6
168216820Matthew Bricker20180.09181
168216820Alex Major20180.09179
168216820Dominic Carrera20190.09179
168216820Josh Zoldan20180.09282.25
168216820Jeremy Yun20210.09182
168216820Patrick Galleher20190.09181
168216820Aidan Oliver20200.09183
168216820Zachary Fineberg20190.09377.25
168216820Adrian Soriano20200.09284.25
168216820Timothy Cook20190.09177
168216820Franklin Zhu20220.09281
168216820Nick Lasko20190.09180.5
168216820Brandon Jones20190.09180
168216820Andrew LaCongo20190.09280.25
168216820Bennett Lundy20180.09184
168216820Zach Boote20190.09180.5
168216820Nick Fleming20200.09180.5
168216820Stefan Blain20180.09177
168216820Bo Knittel20180.09278.4
168216820Andy Sun20220.09277
168216820Max Rubin20190.09181
168216820Un Ning20200.09279.17
168216820Sam Gosiger20180.09179
168216820Jace Ruggerio20180.09179
168216820Max Golding20190.09184
168216820Trey Morse20200.09277.4
168216820Austin Davis20180.09183
168216820Peter Jackson20190.09280.4
168216820Jack Beauchamp20220.09378.13
168216820Jimmy Taylor20190.09181
168216820Jeremy Jones20200.09281.2
168216820Costas Panay20190.09176
168216820Jacob Westberg20190.09180.5
172417240Riley Ohashi20190.08181
172417240Theodore Marules20180.08276.4
172417240Jake Levine20190.08177.5
172417240Jordan Wade20180.08179.5
172417240Mark Noonan20190.08179
172417240Daniel Stripling20210.08179
172417240Tim Hall20180.08278.8
172417240Jack Hogan20190.08286.25
172417240Anthony Ha20210.08181
172417240Andrew Ricci20190.08175
172417240Will Williamson20210.08179
172417240Jack Gero20210.08174.67
172417240Samin Bhagat20200.08174.33
172417240Dean Cavanna20220.08181
172417240King Grisanti20190.08279.6
172417240Kenneth Dieker20180.08278.2
174017400Gregor Meyer20190.07180
174017400Patrick Deardorff20190.07282.5
174017400Elliott Horton20200.07276.33
174017400James Hill20180.07180
174017400Hudson Carper20200.07175.33
174017400Christian Jarrell20200.07277.17
174017400Nolan Schrand20180.07180
174017400Quinn Patterson20190.07180
174017400Brent Trela20180.07281.5
174017400Andrew Marrs20200.07180
174017400Jack Baker20190.07180
174017400Matthew Davis Jr20200.07175
174017400Justin Sui20200.07478.45
174017400HanEn Wu20220.07379
174017400Alejandro Morales20220.07179.5
175517550David Wong20210.06180.5
175517550Jakob Chicoyne20190.06180
175517550Ian Fritz20220.06179.5
175517550Cam Guidry20210.06180.5
175517550Bryan Yu20200.06278.75
175517550Jeffrey Zhou20210.06180.5
175517550Cade Riggan20200.06176.33
175517550Victor Ginart20210.06180
175517550Ryan Dever20190.06180.5
175517550Arthur James So20210.06180.5