Rankings as of 10/15/2018 12:52:58 PM
RANKPREVIOUS RANKCHANGEPLAYERCOUNTRYGRAD YEARAVG POINTSNUMBER OF EVENTSSCORING AVERAGE
110Akshay Bhatia2020101.571068.6
220Michael Thorbjornsen202074.95871.69
330Ricky Castillo201963.91870.8
440Karl Vilips202061.111070.9
550William Moll201950771.92
660Travis Vick201949.69672.22
770Alexander Yang202148.19771.7
880Canon Claycomb202039.181072.25
990Jeewon Park202131.851073.23
10100John Keefer201931.26772.86
11110William Mouw201931.11072.57
12120J. Holland Humphries202130.03872.28
13130Luke Potter202229.12670.53
14140Alexander Vogelsong201927.53571.72
15150Ludvig Aberg201924.72472.38
16160Jackson Van Paris202124.19972.97
17170Bo Jin202024.171471.07
18180Connor Creasy201924.06770.95
19190Ian Siebers202023.62671
20200Gordon Sargent202123.52972.79
21210Adam Thorp201922.86373.7
22220Dylan Menante201922.361072.9
23230Austin Greaser201922.02871.8
24240Cole Ponich201921.571272.58
25250Jun Min(Jimmy) Lee201921.28972.68
26260Aaron Chen201921.07671.71
27303Chris Fosdick201920.83669.39
2827-1George Duangmanee202020.641273.03
2928-1Jackson Rivera202119.8471.7
3029-1Brendan Valdes202119.44771.85
31310Tyler Lipscomb201919.17874.36
32320Jay Nimmo202119.07672.18
33330Stephen Campbell Jr.202019.04572.55
34340Sampson-Yunhe Zheng202018.92873.48
35350Peter Fountain202018.29872.04
36360John Marshall Butler202018.24570.73
37370Brian Stark201917.96972.62
38380Robin Williams201917.91272
39390Kuangyu Chen202117.71773.86
40400Nicolas Cassidy201917.71273.27
41410Andi Xu202017.29872.08
42420Frankie Harris202117.21771.43
43430Hazen Newman201917.15772.94
44440Alejandro Madariaga201917.06573.2
45450Will Thomson201916.55773.43
46460Jeevan Sihota202216.27673.33
47470Trey Bosco202015.74773.5
48480Austyn Reily201915.68674.65
49490Nicklas Staub202215.64772.65
50500Clay Merchent201915.56973.43
50500Ryan Smith202015.561074
52520Matthew Griggs202115.54873.21
53530Andrew Goodman202115.44873.78
54540Dillon Stewart201915.39673.29
55550Tyler Wilkes202015.33573.27
56560Jimmy Zheng202015.18370.1
57570Garrett Martin201915.12773.29
58580Yuki Moriyama202014.95971.36
59590Alrik Pan201914.92872.28
60600Tyler Isenhart201914.78871.09
61610Kento Yamawaki201914.77872.3
62620Hiroshi Tai202014.761072.94
63630Ian Maspat202114.69673.5
64640Cade Breitenstine201914.29873.43
65650Gavin Noble201914.27773.33
66660Jonah Leach202014.24673.11
67670Ross Steelman201914.23672.24
68680Austin Coggin201913.921073.72
69701Phillip Choi201913.86671.76
70711Drew Doyle202013.68773.71
71721Narayan Mohan202113.6770.95
72742Kelly Chinn202113.22571.85
73752Andrew Yong. H Jung202113.16672.06
74762Maxwell Moldovan202013.13871.85
75772Juan Delgado201913.12773.28
76782Stewart Slayden202013.07574.69
76782Maxwell Ford202113.07570.33
78802Chase Sienkiewicz201912.61773.85
79812Joseph Pagdin202012.6472.33
80822Cooper Parks201912.52770.57
81832Aaron Du202012.47673.75
82842Matt Camel201912.33469.25
83874Ryggs Johnston201912.08370.89
84884Jake Beber-Frankel202011.911173.03
8573-12Grayson Wotnosky202011.84871.83
85894Brian Ma201911.84671.32
85894Cole Sherwood202011.84672.57
88913Gavin Aurilia202111.77873.21
89923Carson Bacha202011.73670
90933Alex Zhu201911.71572.43
91943Luke Clanton202211.66872.33
9286-6Jansen Preston202011.63669.67
93952Preston Summerhays202111.21271.57
94962Christopher Zhang201911.11072.25
95972Hunter Bott201911.09572.07
96993Kiko Francisco Coelho202111673.35
971014Blake Wheeler201910.88472.1
981024Turner Hosch201910.78973.97
991034Aidan Kramer202010.73971.75
1001044Nicholas Dunlap202210.67372.11
1011054Deven Patel202110.5473.73
10298-4Benjamin James202210.46571.67
1031063Reynolds Lambert201910.37773
1041073Thomas Ponder201910.26273
1041073Jason Duff202010.26675.13
1061093Ben Smith201910.19473.42
1071103Garrett Engle20219.96771.95
1071103Mauricio Figueroa20199.96672.67
1091123Xuan Luo20219.9772.24
1101177James Imai20199.79672.25
1111132Manning Sloop20209.67472.55
1121142Carter Pendley20199.521073
1131152William Mirams20199.5370.2
1141162Dongjin Park20199.47671.14
1151183Thomas Bockholt20199.36774.21
1161193Adam Xiao20199.34574.57
1171203Luke Kluver20199.33170.25
1181213Drew Wrightson20219.27671.71
1191234Matthew Riedel20199.04574.44
1191234Cole Anderson20199.04773.62
1211254Evan Woosley-Reed20229.01971.92
1221264Nathan Petronzio20209473.36
1221264Christopher Sperrazza20199152
1241284Nate Stember20198.9473.09
1241284John DuBois20198.9575.91
1261304Xavier Marcoux20198.83772.35
1271314Palmer Jackson20198.76569.71
1281335Brian Li20198.65673.72
1291345Jacob Sosa20228.64772.9
1301355Junyi Tang20218.6673.61
1301355Trent Tipton20198.6372.63
1321375Simms Abney20198.43574
1331385Sang Ha Park20198.33168
1341395Takafumi Shimoji20198.24771.11
1351405Kelvin Lim20208.17973.79
1361415Drew Miller20208.12673.5
1371425John Driscoll III20198.03973.45
1381435Lou Baker20198.02473.33
1391445Pierre Pineau20198272.71
1401455Edwin Kuang20197.98573.31
1411465Evan Chien20217.97773.5
1421475Rafe Reynolds20207.96572.42
1431485Ty Griggs20207.92873.1
1441495Terrin Anderson20197.88575.08
1451505Taehoon Song20207.85871.55
1451505Connor Glynn20197.85373
14785-62Bo Peng20197.82576.33
1481524Andy Mao20197.62673.33
1481524William Wann20197.62574
1501544Vishnu Sadagopan20207.55472.67
1511554Jackson Chandler20197.51674.29
1521564Josele Ballester20217.4471.92
1531574Sam Sommerhauser20207.38572.93
1541584Matthew Spaulding20227.3673.31
1551594Danny Tiscareno20197.21474.5
1561604Edward Wu20197.2876.09
1571614Mason Greene20197.19572.33
1571614David Ford20217.19571.8
15918223Piercen Hunt20207.15872.22
1601633Michael Shaw20197.13574.33
1611643Ethan Ray20207.11673.43
1611643Ray Xiong20217.11873.33
1611643Calen Sanderson20227.11872.78
1641673Matthew Denton20197.07774.14
1651683Jason Chen20196.99471.64
1661693Nicholas Arcement20206.98673.78
1671703Sudarshan Yellamaraju20196.95573.33
1681713William McDonald20196.94371.9
1691723Wenliang Xie20196.9572.53
1701733Chris Berzina20196.87372.5
1701733Darien Zhao20206.87673.53
1721753Drue Nicholas20206.83773.35
1731763James Nieporte20196.81575.67
1741773Luca Jezzeny20196.8773.89
1751783Keaton Vo20226.79672.35
1761804Costas Panay20196.74571.62
1771814Trip Carter20196.68572.87
1781824Grant Drogosch20196.67772.72
1781824Henry Frizzell20206.67270.8
1781824Rasmus Hojgaard20206.67271.86
1811865Gaven Lane20236.65674.25
1821875Jonathan Griz20226.64672.07
183100-83Alvin Kwak20196.61474.09
1841906Shane Ffrench20206.46573
1851916Alexander Gibalevich20216.43675.69
1861926Cole Harris20196.4674.11
1871936Nicolas Quintero20196.35472.8
1871936Patrick Kelly20196.35674.28
189178-11Johnny Bai20206.33872.9
1901955Matthew Yamin20226.32672.17
1911965Will Chambless20196.3371.89
19269-123Jack Wall20196.23872.25
1921975Jay Brooks20236.23673.47
1941984Sam Davidson20206.22274
1951994Ben Lorenz20206.21673.17
1962004Ian Johnston20196.19375.11
1972014Abhay Gupta20226.14672.18
1982024Artem Yalovenko20196.12674.56
1992034Ben Soicher20216.1671.61
2002044Jack Glenn20196.09370
2002044Cohen Trolio20216.09574.14
2002044Gian-Luca Martinez20196.09573.33
2032074Eric Doyle20216.08774
2042084Nathan Ingram20196.06374.44
2052094Mahanth Chirravuri20226.04572.79
2062104Ngai (Kelvin) Si20206.02773.25
2072114Buck Brumlow20216269.5
2082124Noah Kolar20195.99274.17
2082124Jason Quinlan20205.99572.5
2102144Ryan Eshleman20205.95672.72
2112154Hank Lierz20195.93474.09
2122164Ryan Hartanto20205.88573.27
2132174Jolo Timothy Magcalayo20215.86772.94
2142184Kevin Sze20205.83269.67
2152194Tate Herrenbruck20205.74574.14
216189-27Jack O'Donnell20205.73573
2172203Remi Chartier20195.72473.58
2182213Alessandro Lamarca20195.68474.11
2192223Sean-Karl Dobson20225.65671.88
2202233Mason Nome20195.59473.62
2212243James Roller20205.57474.67
2212243Kotaro Murata20195.57673.07
2232263Sixian (Tyler) Guo20195.55973.85
2242273Ben Sawaia20205.54474.67
2252283Wells Williams20225.47773.33
2252283Evan Vo20215.47974.16
227188-39Liam Powderly20195.44573.36
2272303Jenson Rogenes20195.44576.64
2292312Baron Szeto20215.38472.75
2302322Carson Levit20205.37572.6
2312332Hal Dove20195.33674.38
2322342Scotty Kennon20215.25773.95
2332352Brandon Cho20205.18974.35
2342362Reid Baker20205.02577.57
2352372Allan Kournikova20235.01674.33
2362382Jordan Sarhaddi20195473.75
2372392Fred Biondi20194.97974.03
2382402William Marshall20194.92574.36
2392412Matias La Grutta20204.91571.58
2402422Dawson Ovard20194.88874.17
2412432Chaz Aurilia20194.87573.36
2422442Brett Roberts20204.85675
2432452Davis Woodliff20194.84473.58
2442462Max Wang20194.83573.27
2442462Paramdeep Sodhi20214.83473.73
2462482Scott Roden20204.82375.8
2472492Louis-Alexandre Colgan20194.78376.25
2482502Tony Hendricks20194.74373.89
2492512JP Cave20204.73474.08
2502522Coalter Smith20194.71473
2512532Nick Krueger20194.67373.63
2522542Yuze Zhang20214.65674.47
2522542Victor Wang20204.65372.13
2542562Crosby Guercio20194.59872.76
2552572Luke Wells20194.57673.56
2552572Aiden Choi20204.57474.73
2572592Campbell Kremer20204.55573.62
2572592Alex Kyriacou20194.55674.59
2592612Clay Stirsman20204.46673.94
2602622Sean Curran20214.44673.15
2612632Kenan Poole20194.42371.63
2622642Sion Audrain20194.37573.8
2632652Alex Conley20194.35573
2642662Cooper Schultz20204.32473.92
2652672Tucker Clark20204.3573.79
2662682Jackson Lake20194.29773.16
2672692Will Davis20214.28673.38
2682702Garrett Tighe20194.27673.88
2692712Noah Kumar20204.26474.91
2702722Yuqi Liu20214.23573.79
2702722Walker Franklin20204.23371.56
2722742Alexander Gu20204.22672.59
2732752Fulton Smith20194.21772
2732752Aidan Tran20224.21573.36
2752772Martin Leon20204.16274
2752772Matthew Garside20194.16774.55
2772792Trent Geritz20194.14673.88
2782802Marcus Smith20204.13573.64
2792812Marshall Meisel20214.12674.59
2802822Jayce Hargrove20204.1773.53
2812832Isaac Buerger20194.08373
2822842Grant Gobezie20214.07777.24
2832852Thomas Christensen III20194.04573.79
2842862Jake Carlson20194475.67
2852872Brandon Massey20203.99274
2862882Jiaxuan (Joshua) Hu20193.97574.14
2872892Mason Wagner20193.89373.89
2882902Caleb Shetler20193.86573.86
2892912Kevin Jiang20213.85574.71
2902922Yuta Tsai20193.82372.11
2912932Ethan Chung20203.8974.2
2922942Jimmy Meyers20193.79473.82
2932952Alek Mauro20203.78573.67
2942962Jude Kim20203.77674.33
2952972Jay Beach20203.75472.92
2962982Benjamin Hong20213.74573.8
2962982Kartik Sharma20193.74272.83
2983002Jackson Skeen20203.72472.91
2983002Randall Fojtasek20203.72672.58
3003022Michael Heidelbaugh20203.68374.13
3013032Lance Simpson20213.67674.78
3023042A.J. Shaffer20203.66473.75
3033052Santiago Chamorro20193.65270.8
3043062Christo Lamprecht20203.64172
3053072Brendan Powers20193.59274.4
3053072Sebastian Iqbal20193.59674.06
3073092Riley Klingelberg20193.57573
3073092Leopoldo Herrera III20203.57772.8
3093112Steven Haremski20193.55372
3093112Johnny Ward20203.55773.4
3113132Zach Place20193.54674.71
3113132Christian Labrador20203.54473.91
3113132Clayton Thatcher20193.54473
3143162Austin Carnese20193.53474.5
3153172Matthew Watkins20203.5167.67
3153172Ryou Hisatsune20213.5172
3173192Rondarius Walters20193.49675.31
3183202Daniel Li20203.47475.5
3193212Tucker Allen20193.46673.08
3193212Ashton McCulloch20213.46573.57
3213232Krando Nishiba20193.45573.87
3223242Thomas Morrison20233.44775
3233252George McNeely20193.43575.27
3233252Ian Fritz20223.43674.59
3253272Jeffrey Lebeau20193.42575.13
3263282Stephen Dai20203.41675.17
3273292Siyuan Lyu20213.39575.21
3283302Matthew Comegys20223.38472.92
3293312Max Kreikemeier20193.36475.45
3293312Treed Huang20233.36573.47
3313332Josh Kirkham20193.35575.69
3323342Matthew Giesler20213.33375.89
3333352Justin Sui20203.3573.08
3333352XiuZhi (Bruce) Huang20213.3572.47
3333352Luke Morgan20203.3373.89
3363382Nick Dentino20193.28374.25
3373392Austin Barbin20193.26473.42
3383402Justin Hopkins20213.25572.87
3393412Shawn Sehra20203.23473
3403422Jiewu Rao20203.22676.63
341122-219William Huang20213.19673.3
3423431Eric (Joohyung) Byun20193.18574.75
3423431Joshua Ryan20213.18575.07
3423431Liam Hart20193.18373.63
3423431Federico Shin20203.18372.27
3463471Conner Stevens20203.16375
3473481Connor Gaunt20193.15273.5
3483491Ethan Choi20203.14575.21
3493501David Rogers20193.11473
3493501Nicolai Hojgaard20203.11169.5
3513521Advait Chutke20213.1573.86
3523531Carson Kim20233.09473.45
3533541Dean Greyserman20223.08574.92
3543551Jake Griffin20213.07575.46
3553561Akira Isayama20203.06575
3563571Ryder Henares20213.05371.22
3563571Luke Sample20213.05673.75
3583591Gabriel Ruiz20193.04474.31
3583591Caleb Manuel20203.04374.33
3603611Parker Rostowsky20203.03573.4
3613621Karsen Rush20193.02574.71
3623631Johnny Bush20193576.07
3623631Luke Dossey20193674.12
3643651Jacob Borow20202.97473.64
3653661Dominic Scaletta20202.96675.38
3653661Will Stakel20202.96772.75
3653661Daniel Kim20222.96573.69
3683691Joseph Zambri20202.94474.92
3683691Hanseung Chang20202.94574.38
3703711Jaxon Dowell20202.92473.82
3703711Hunter Logan20192.92170.33
3723731C.J. Easley20192.89473.17
3723731James Morris20192.89373.44
3743751Rustyn Goolsby20192.88373.29
3753761Eric Berggren20192.87575.21
3763771Jake Holbrook20192.85473.33
3773781Liam Coughlin20212.81473.42
3783791Papon Sawatyanon20212.77573
3783791Isaac Rodea20192.77373.75
3803811Jackson Davenport20202.75574.2
3813821Harrison Ornstein20192.74674
3823831Preston Topper20192.73373.33
3833841Jase Summy20222.72271
3833841Jordan Wilson20212.72275.5
3833841Beck Burnette20192.72274.83
3833841Mason Harder20192.72276.4
3873881Cade Walker20192.69376
3883902Aidan Goldstein20212.68675.75
3893912Jake Slocum20202.67574.4
3893912Julian Maxwell20202.67374.44
3893912Anthony Burnham20192.67475.75
389388-1Nathan Han20192.67772.83
3893912Brock Barnhart20202.67575.92
3893912Cole Grossl20192.67270.5
3893912Hirata Kensei20192.67169.75
3963971Samuel Kim20192.65774.16
3973981Omar Morales20212.63372.78
3984002Blake Benson20202.59575.62
3984002T. Payne Johnson20202.59674.13
3984002Kevin Healy20192.59373.22
4014032Andrew Spaulding20222.58574.31
4014032Samuel King20192.58575.43
4034052Cade Russell20192.57473.67
4034052A.Jacks Green20192.57574.4
4034052Cameron Piedra20202.57673
4064082Muzzy Donohue20192.56373.56
4064082Kyle An20222.56574.31
4064082Thomas Salanito20202.56474.92
4094112Zachary Reuland20202.55473.11
4094112Josh Lundmark20192.55573.73
4094112Zach Heffernan20212.55575.67
4094112David Colleran20192.55675.65
4134152Damin Strydom20202.52675.07
4134152Zachary Ong20222.52674.88
4154172Brian Boles20202.51675.58
4164193Chris Kim20192.5872.87
4164193Nolan Forsman20192.5369.57
4164193Lukas Heckmann20192.5275
4164193Angus Ricks20202.5276.4
4164193Ayush Bodhale20212.5275.4
4164193Jack Beckett20202.5377.29
4164193Hyunho Cho20202.5473.82
4234263Vick Gu20202.47577.46
4244273Austin Liu20192.46874.67
4244273Jerry Wu20202.46674.33
4264293Cade Uhlenhake20192.45372.89
4274303Derrick Liu20192.4573.71
4274303Connor Jones20192.4273.33
4294323Gray Albright20202.39575.57
4294323Mitch Lowney20192.39474.92
4314343Andrew Ricci20192.38371
4314343Bradley Vu20202.38574.07
4334363Josh Holtschlag20192.37675.12
4344373Cole Wilczek20202.36475
4344373James Allen20202.36475.5
4364393Truett Burns20212.34573.57
4374403Chong-han Liao20202.33274.17
4374403Min Wook Gwon20202.33171.67
4374403Will Hawley20192.33268.4
4374403Billy Howenstein20192.33577.07
4374403Connor Belcastro20192.33170.67
4424453Spencer Crowe20192.31376.67
442399-43John Updike20192.31775.05
4444462Tommy Dallahan20202.3272.5
4454472Alfred Raja20202.29472.92
4464482Sihan Sandhu20242.28573.47
4474492Jordan Gilkison20212.27372.78
4484502Brett Schell20192.26475.22
4484502Raymond Li20192.26573.36
4504522Pietro Bovari20192.22173
4514532Garrett Boe20192.21574.53
4524542Hongdao (Andy) Fan20192.2476.55
4524542Matthew Manganello20192.2472
4544562Connery Meyer20202.19675.88
4554572David Hu20192.18574.4
4554572Georgios Pachiadakis20192.18474.3
4574592Andrew Clark20212.17273.8
4574592Jack Morris20202.17473.17
4594612Alan Klenor20192.16374.88
4594612Tianyu Wu20192.16675.78
4594612Dallas Hankamer20212.16472.85
4594612Alex Mulrooney20212.16472.75
4634652Will McGriff20222.15576
4644662Petr Hruby20192.14370.63
4644662Akhil Giri20192.14575.57
4664682James Tureskis20202.13571.67
4674692Forrest Park20192.111073.73
4674692Gregory Lee20222.11475
4674692Phichaksn Maichon20212.11272.5
4704722Juan Zetina20212.1172.67
4714732Zane Heusel20192.08573.82
4724742Blaine Calhoon20192.06374.13
4724742Myles Jones20212.06875.35
4744762Andrew Kolar20192.04374.89
4744762Scott Rescigno20192.04574.29
47453056Dee Xie20192.04678.44
4774792Ryan Bilby20212.03372.5
4784802Evans Gross20212.02575.57
4784802Cam Sandland20192.02574.88
4784802Benjamin Sluzas20212.02474
4814832Marin d'Harcourt20202167.5
4814832Jean Bekirian20202167.5
4814832Jack Burke20212169.33
4814832Braedon Wear20202474.46
4854872Brooks Li20191.99673.64
4864882Caden Fioroni20201.98474.2
4874892Conner Willett20211.97372.78
4874892Joseph Chun20211.97673.71
4874892Caleb Davern20191.97474.09
4904922Jimin Jung20201.96675.17
4904922Caleb Kimmel20201.96576.33
4904922Adam Lauer20211.96575.79
4904922Davis Cooper20201.96473.92
4904922Jaron Leasure20201.96273.67
4904922Andrew Garger20221.96474
4964982Matthew Sutherland20191.94374.71
4964982Matthew Doyle20211.94475.18
4985002Gregory Solhaug20201.93574.33
4985002Grayson Maddox20191.93576.14
5005022Garrett Kessler20211.92575.85
5015032Tanner Moore20191.9376
5025042Ali Khan20201.89574.71
5035052Alejandro Nava20201.88476.91
5035052Hogan Ingram20211.88473.64
5055072Cayden Pope20231.87673.41
5055072Jeffrey Fang20201.87575.38
5055072Evan Paquette20201.87574.71
5055072Nate Plaster20201.87473.33
5095112Vijay Jain20191.86576.58
5095112Anmol Jhangra20201.86574.79
5095112August Drummond20211.86474
5095112Drew Warford20201.86275
5095112Aidan Schumer20201.86276
5145162Johnathan Ellis20201.84475.43
5145162Cam Guidry20211.84477.58
5165182Colin Slater20201.83573.43
5165182Walker Jennings20221.83473.64
5185202Thomas Stafford20201.82575.29
5185202Gunnar Broin20201.82674.44
5205222Jackson Kustin20211.79377.25
5215232Joshua Stewart20211.78276
5215232Patrick Sheehan20191.78575.23
5215232Eloy Vigil Escalera20201.78375.17
5215232Will Morlan20211.78676.06
5255272Matt Weber20191.77373.3
5255272Jake Marler20201.77373.56
5255272Brian Arnold20201.77376.25
5285302Brendan Hansen20191.75571.93
5285302Rhett Sellers20201.75574.92
5305333Joe Bultman20191.74475.55
5315343Rajvir Bedi20191.73674
532417-115Brendan Hy20191.72575.87
5325353Max Dragon20191.72378.25
5345362Justin Mathew20191.71576.17
5345362Atsuya Oishi20201.71272.6
5345362Shaun Fedor20191.71375.88
5375392Brett Reid20211.69574.86
5375392Blake Wisdom20191.69574.27
5375392Caleb Ryan20191.69574.73
5375392Gavin Clements20191.69675.24
5415432Scott Schlader20201.68374.11
5415432Tyler Eedy20201.68574.33
5415432Mason Quagliata20191.68574.36
5415432Wit Pitipat20221.68271.67
5415432Brycen Ko20211.68374.63
5465482Rei Harashima20221.67171.5
5465482Jason Beveridge20221.67275.8
5465482Shoichiro Sakamoto20211.67176
5495512Jonas Appel20221.66274.4
5495512Jack Hughes20191.66476.5
5495512Robert Ghirardini20191.66373.33
5495512David Luo20201.66674.29
5535552Wanxi Sun20201.65574.86
5545562Griffin Long20191.63372.5
5545562Brock Hlinak20191.63171.67
5545562Caden Christopherson20191.63170.67
5545562Keegan Vaugh20201.63375.33
5545562Brendan Dunphy20191.63170.67
5595612Mauricio Cavazos20201.62475.91
5595612Henry Fitzhugh20201.62573.93
5595612Adam Bratton20201.62772.06
5595612Lucas Carper20191.62474.5
5635652Matt Stuart20191.61576.07
5645662Harley Kruschwitz20201.6474.42
5645662Evan Pennington20191.6474.09
5645662Josh Duangmanee20231.6374.25
5645662Joshua Braverman20191.6574.82
5685702John Blair20191.59374.88
5685702Charlie Hsieh20191.59574.57
5685702Nathan Drogin20221.59573.79
5685702Harrison Crowe20201.59172.67
5725742Dillon Hite20191.58274.75
5725742Areen Aggarwal20231.58675.53
5745762Evan Owan20191.57575
5745762Ethan Barnes20191.57574.33
5745762Christian Emmerich20191.57274
5775792McCord Grice20221.56172.33
5775792Benjamin Kruper20201.56273.83
5775792Neal Shipley20191.56476.3
5805822Luke Whitney20191.55473.92
5805822Noah Reeder20201.55474.17
5805822Ben Brogdon20221.55374.13
5835852Luke Dasher20201.54376
5835852Cole Christman20191.54474.08
5835852Stephen Sul20191.54975.08
5835852Luigi Paolo Wong20191.54274
5875892Hunter Thomson20211.53372.78
5885902Brandon Rogillio20201.52676.46
5885902August Meekhof20201.52575.4
5905922Sebastian Moss20211.51575.55
5905922Michael Hanratty20201.51374
5925942Luke Edwards20201.5277.4
5925942Britt Pero20191.5273.8
5925942Will Harding20201.5677.41
5925942Patrick Mattar20191.5277
5925942Trace Martin20191.5375.43
5925942Rasmus Eriksson20191.5376.14
5986002Charlie Jackson20201.48273.5
5986002Brady Pevarnik20191.48267
5986002Hsiao Che Yang20211.48272.83
601476-125Will Celiberti20191.47477.23
6026031Max Hutter20211.46574.8
6026031Jack Halleron20201.46474.88
6026031Jahan Bains20211.46374.14
6026031PJ Maybank20231.46574.67
6026031Cody Winkler20201.46375.71
6026031Drew Hackett20191.46373.88
6086091Connor Williams20231.45474.27
6096101Chad Cliff20201.44576.93
6096101Bhitchayoot Sima-Aree20191.44373.1
6096101Wyatt McGovern20211.44475.27
6126131Dawson Meek20201.43274
6136141Jackson Cross20201.42676.79
6146151Jacob Goode20191.41475.75
6146151Cameron Kaiser20211.41273.6
6166171Owen Avrit20191.4373.63
6166171Joey Wiseman20191.4472.63
6186191Oscar Zimmerman20191.39575.21
6186191Pieter DeGroot20191.39474.1
6186191Parker Johnson20191.39276.8
6186191Evan Myers20191.39475.55
6186191Gustav Andersson20211.39173.67
6236241Brett Montgomery20201.38477.18
6246251Nicholas Mayfield20191.37369
6246251Luke Alexander20191.37474.82
6266271Parker Bell20221.36274.5
6266271Genki Otani20211.36173
6266271Minas Manias20221.36575.08
6266271Niels Schmidlin20201.36374.6
6266271Jack Lundin20201.36276.5
6266271Jeffrey Liss20191.36376
6266271David Huang20191.36474.33
6266271Tyden Wilson20191.36374.63
6346351Patrick Kahanek20211.35574.5
6356361Nick Pittman20191.34375.56
6356361Alejandro Gonzalez20211.34473
6376381Ian Gilligan20211.33273.2
6376381Andrea Romano20191.33273
6376381Ryan Lee20221.33576.46
6406411Darren Chiu20211.32575.86
6416421Christian Wentzel20191.31576.27
6416421Jonathan Elkins20201.31275.8
6436441Yilin (Justin) Sun20221.3574.79
6446451Christopher Lee20211.29375.44
6446451Peter Weaver20201.29375.78
6446451Alan Chen20191.29473.55
6476481Guy Clauss20191.28473.83
6476481Ethan Miller20191.28475.45
6476481Bryson Morrell20191.28272.33
6506511Tony Li20201.27374.44
6516521Gabe Hunter20191.26573.77
6516521Clay Seeber20191.26674.24
6536541Ryan Meyer20211.25275
6536541Kaelen Dulany20221.25574.25
6556561Jack Townsend20211.24273.67
6556561Matthew Monastero20211.24275.5
6576581Ben Cooper20191.23471.9
6576581Gage Carnes20191.23475.55
6576581Hayden Adams20231.23476
6576581Zack Missigman20201.23275.17
6576581Griffin Hare20201.23272.67
6626631Will Anderson20201.22475.5
6626631Tommy Kimmel20211.22474.82
6646651Ethan Evans20221.21575.79
6646651Shoichiro Kato20211.21474
6666671Seung Ho Yoon20201.2272.67
6666671Joseph Lloyd20211.2374.88
6666671Topher Reed20221.2476.36
6696701Johnny Gruninger20211.19373.75
6696701John Peters20211.19576.07
6696701Sebastian Friedrichsen20221.19173.33
6696701Go Nakatsukasa20221.19575.45
6696701Kareem Elkassem20231.19576.85
6746751Cyrus Yu Fung Lee20201.18574.86
6746751Daniel George20191.18374.89
6746751Frederik Eisenbeis20201.18276.33
6746751Ryan Hart20201.18275
6786791Aaron Zhang20211.17576.79
6786791Jackson Holman20201.17173.5
6786791Christian Lee20201.17276.6
6786791Peter Radler20191.17374.86
6786791Gerry Mei20201.17173.67
6786791Hogan Park20231.17274.67
6786791Andreas Aivazoglou20191.17476.2
6786791Arav Patel20211.17574.85
6786791Aidan Lafferty20191.17374.78
678132-546Kyle Chung20191.17373.14
6786791Connor Motherway20191.17575
6896890Ty Gingerich20191.16474.42
6896890Pierce Grieve20211.16575.83
6896890Andrew Zobal20191.16475.89
6926920Jun Kim20191.14374.22
6926920Jayson Iten20191.14575.6
6946940John Daly II20211.13477.33
6946940Richard Kline III20191.13277
6966960Logan Paczewski20221.12474.5
6966960Jack Beauchamp20221.12574.5
6986980Christopher McDonald20191.11577
6986980Jonathan Mourin20211.11577.14
6986980Abhinav Ramesh20201.11476.56
7017021Max Watson20191.1375.56
7017021Connor Adams20211.1476.22
7017021Ryan Savarie20191.1675.59
7017021YuYu Chen20221.1274.83
7057061Christian Hernandez20191.09474.91
7067071Johnny Walker20211.08475.67
7067071Xzavier Casarez20201.08273.71
7087091Jud Langille20201.07776.19
7087091Jack Heath20201.07776.7
7087091Michael Sarro20191.07575.36
7117121Jetty Sivongsay20191.06576.21
7127131Michael Rosenbloom20191.05475.91
7137141Brian Xu20201.04272.75
7137141Dominic Wade20201.04575.86
7137141Ty Sullivan20191.04474.82
7167171Beng Keat Lim20191.03375.33
7167171Kaleb Palm20211.03575.79
7167171Charlie Barr20211.03375.11
7167171George Clark20201.03275
7167171Seth Conway20211.03478
7217221Rohit Madireddi20211.02574.5
7217221Max Farley20201.02377.56
7217221Jacob Lehotay20191.02476.82
7217221Rohan Reddy Aerrabolu20211.02675.47
7217221Preston Holmes20191.02377.71
7217221Justin Wingerter20201.02576.64
7217221Jackson Lee20201.02677.53
7217221Michael Winslow20211.02576.54
7217221Alexandre Mercier20201.02171
7307311Ilirian Zalli20201.01169
7307311Rayhan Thomas20191.01275.4
7307311William Rieck20201.01575.77
7337341Mateo Fuenmayor20201475.08
7337341Nolan Pierce20201175
7337341Luke Adam20191373
7337341Matthew Simon20211377.71
7337341Aashish Achanta20191375.11
7387391Dylan Oyama20220.99374.5
7397401Kevin An20220.98274.6
7397401Jaivir Pande20230.98475.5
7397401Juan Vesga20200.98273
7397401Karl Frisk20210.98372.2
7437441Chanachon Chokprajakchat20220.97373.78
7437441Luke Haskew20220.97375.11
7437441Zach Kingsland20220.97173
7437441Mason Roberts20200.97475.58
7477481Justin Ross20210.96575.86
7477481Max Roberts20190.96274.86
7477481Khavish Varadan20190.96271.75
7477481Walker Crosby20190.96374.56
7477481Karson Grigsby20220.96371.56
7527531Justin Biwer20200.95173
7527531Connor McGarrity20210.95576.15
7527531Gary Bullard20190.95575.29
7557561Connor O'Brien20190.94575.64
7557561Sheldon McKnight20220.94272.67
7557561Cooper Hayes20210.94575.73
7557561Angelo Marcon20200.94375.33
7557561Lake Juban20190.94374.88
7607611Thomas Burou20190.93170
7607611Quentin Debove20190.93273
7607611Jaxon Shelton20190.93478.45
7607611Ryan Dupuy20210.93574.73
7647651Evan Perez20200.92272
7647651Evan Bone20190.92374.67
7647651Timmy Crawford20190.92576.47
7647651Jackson Bussell20190.92576.31
7687691Jacob Tarkany20210.91675.4
7687691Drew Angelo20190.91173.33
7687691Jake O'Neil20190.91376.88
7687691Robert Compean20190.91275.75
7687691Brendan Frain20190.91375.75
7687691Dylan Henderson20190.91173.33
7687691Maximus Baker20200.91171.5
7687691Gage Winkler20210.91173.33
7687691Garrett Clark20200.91173.25
7777781Hoshi Yadav20190.9474.73
7777781Weston Walker20230.9374.44
7777781Jacob Mason20200.9475.8
7777781Damon Vilkauskas20200.9274.2
7817821Carlo Pizzano20190.89374.5
7817821Lucas Borrero20200.89476.18
7817821Kevin Johnson20190.89474.6
7817821Charles DeLong20190.89476.17
7817821Andrew Petruzzelli20230.89473.82
7867871Derek Weaver20210.88576.77
7867871Jack Johnson20200.88276.4
7867871Luke Ledford20190.88276.6
7867871Daniel Gutgesell20200.88475.27
7867871Jacob Fain20190.88377.29
7867871Daniel Adkins20210.88175
7867871Christian Michael20190.88278.2
7867871Jack Tickle20210.88376.25
7867871Payton Miller20190.88175.5
7957961Thanapol Apinyawuttikul20200.87576.67
7957961Tommy Liu20190.87273.4
7977981Laurent Desmarchais20200.86275.2
7977981Timothy Jung20220.86476.8
7977981Nicholas Hofman20200.86474.1
7977981Nick Palmo20190.86475.17
7977981Brett Sodetz20200.86374.67
7977981Cade Anderson20210.86574.57
7977981Dawson Garrett20200.86173.33
8048051Tyler Cunningham20200.85273
8048051Yuefeng Ma20210.85272.83
8068071Kyo Morishita20220.84274.4
8068071Mason Witt20210.84574.53
8068071Matthew Ferrari20190.84274.67
8068071Jose Dibildox20190.84375.88
8068071Ben Carpenter20200.84576.14
8068071Tiaan Mattiace20190.84476.2
8128131Jacob King20210.83475.7
8128131Alex Eickhoff20200.83475.67
8128131Josh Lendach20210.83575.67
8128131Patrick Hong20220.83173
8128131Tanner Collins20190.83476.64
8128131William Duquette20190.83477.5
8188191Caleb Choe20190.82174
8188191Henry May20190.82375.38
8188191Jackson Moss20200.82274.29
8188191Denver Davis20190.82274.5
8188191Andy Luo20200.82274
8188191Mark Correa20190.82175.33
8188191David Hurly20190.82576.5
8258261Song Bai20200.81577
8258261Davis Fritz20200.81274.83
8258261Alejandro Alonso20210.81676.31
8258261Chance Mulligan20190.81678.12
8298301Nicholas Estrada20210.8377.86
8308311Alex Hadden20200.79272.67
8308311Ken Goforth20190.79476
8328331Austin Cherichella20200.78376.13
8328331Jackson Bode20220.78274.17
8328331Kristopher Stiles20200.78171.67
8328331Eric Lee20230.78274.8
8328331Noah Koshi20210.78274.5
8328331Aaron Jarvis20190.78178
8328331Kyle Kolodziej20220.78172.67
8398401James Bagdonas20190.77173.33
8398401Pyae Thu20200.77475.1
8398401Taiga Semikawa20190.77173.25
8398401Peter O'Rourke20190.77476.83
8438441Carter Graf20190.76275
8438441Nikita Romanov20190.76477.17
8438441Jake Newman20200.76274.6
8438441Ethan Dahl20190.76377.63
8478481David Beard III20210.75575.92
8478481Justus Verge20220.75172
8498501Chen Chu Lin20190.74272.17
8498501Boyd Owens20220.74376.25
8498501Felix van Kleef20190.74777.11
8498501David Siwy20190.74477.22
8538541Bradley Lu20190.73576.07
8538541Andrew Sullivan20190.73374.11
8538541Matthew Adams20190.73277.33
8538541Brandon Valvano20190.73776.93
8538541Charlie Hanson20200.73370.38
8538541Adrian Chiu20190.73274.8
8598601Colin Huang20210.72375.89
8598601Charles Chung20190.72477.45
8598601Alec Nachmann20200.72275.33
8598601Shuang Tony Liu20190.72577.71
8638641Jack Irons20210.71275
8638641Miles Parroco20190.71375.22
8638641Tyler Donnellan20220.71276.2
8638641Connor Lien20190.71377.13
8638641Jacob Torres20210.71275.6
8688691Kevin Park20210.7276.2
8688691Ben Coffey20190.7280.75
8688691Sam Davis20190.7278
8688691Evan Sitts20190.7275.67
8688691Jacob Calamaro20190.7876
8738741Luis Gerardo Cantu Chapa20210.69475.45
8738741Brian Jennings II20190.69576.62
8738741Preston Bebich20200.69577.54
8738741Jimmy Taylor20190.69275.17
8738741Andrew Chen20230.69374.33
8738741Logan Jerrells20200.69275.5
8738741Yitao Guo20190.69277.2
8808811Akshay Anand20220.68576.5
8808811Ryan Ho20200.68576.58
8808811J.J. Nakao20210.68273.33
8808811Robert You20200.68374.78
8848851Brock Winter20190.67274.5
8848851Brock Hoover20200.67575.6
8848851Jake Davis20200.67274.5
8848851Jordan Barker20210.67171.33
8848851Bruce Murphy20220.67273.33
8848851John Broderick20220.67272.17
8848851Riley Lai20200.67273.4
8848851Jaimin Bhagat20200.67172.33
8848851Tomek Pickrell20220.67375.38
8848851Drew Salyers20200.67276
8948951Leo Lu20200.66474.82
8948951Charles Ma20200.66576.5
8948951Carlos Arieta Winsett20190.66475.18
8948951Kevin Hollomon20210.66275.4
8948951Michael Townsend20190.66274.2
8948951Trevor Mierl20210.66273.67
8948951Luis Legarreta20190.66376.88
9019021Mac Scott20200.65375.5
9019021Seth Pope20190.65476.08
9019021Mark Gertsen20190.65375.11
9049051Graham Chase20190.64173.33
9049051Bach Ngo20220.64476.92
9049051Will Troy20200.64277.2
9049051Ethan Tseng20220.64376.71
9049051Joshua Perna20190.64172.33
9049051Nels Surtani20200.64576.79
9049051David Harrison20190.64275
9049051Yaroslav Ilyenko20190.64277.8
9049051Matthew Buckley20200.64376.88
9139141Oliver Rotermund20210.63376.38
9139141Lleyton Renner20200.63278
9139141Peyton Snoeberger20190.63172.33
9139141Graham Moody20210.63274.5
913698-215Jackson Fretty20190.63472.45
9189180Eli Tran20210.62271.33
9189180Gabe Larson20190.62576.92
9189180Drew Lanier20190.62475.91
9189180David Morton20200.62377.13
9189180Justin Grondahl20190.62275.67
9189180Tyler McKinney20190.62379.86
9249240Ethan Fang20230.61476.09
9249240Ryota Nakao20200.61173.5
9269260Shiv Kaura20190.6475.92
9269260Rodrigo Barahona20220.6174.67
9269260Nick Lasko20190.6274.5
9299290Aksel Moe20230.59375.67
9299290Cameron Keith20220.59376.13
9299290Cooper Wilguess20190.59375.43
9299290Jose Ramirez20200.59376.38
9299290Aidric Jose Chan20190.59375.67
9299290Logan Vargas20210.59374.44
9299290Mac McClear20190.59375.75
9299290Jackson Koivun20230.59274.6
9299290Drew Wallace20220.59578.08
9299290Daniel (Sangyoon) Kim20200.59275.6
9299290Dong Won Kim20210.59173.67
9409400Weston Jones20210.58274.6
9409400Tyler Sabo20220.58376.38
9409400Nate Stevens20220.58172.67
9409400Nolan Crowley20190.58276
9409400Enrico Sciulli20190.58279.25
9409400Taylor Hubbard20200.58176
9409400Junfan Wang20200.58176
9409400Nicholas Song20200.58276.4
9409400John Bradbeer20210.58176
9409400Shivam Patel20210.58375
9409400Kobe Hill20210.58276
9409400Joseph Morganti20200.58274.17
9409400Tre Bartony20190.58380.5
9409400Lindsey Cordell20200.58575.8
9409400Braxton Floyd20190.58476.67
9409400Mark Brown20200.58477.17
9409400Jay Pabin20210.58171.67
9409400Thomas Latter20220.58173
9409400Cole Ekert20210.58476.6
9599590Kye Meeks20200.57274.17
9599590Sam Nicholson20190.57173.67
9599590Robert Keilch20210.57376
9599590Davis Johnson20210.57576.69
9599590Guogen(Lambert) Lan20190.57577.8
9599590Vivek Vasireddy20190.57276
9599590Wilson Baker20190.57172
9599590Austin Scott20210.57275.57
9599590Jones Free20210.57173.67
9599590Nathan Wang20220.57274.5
9599590Hunter Battles20190.57173.67
9709711Kamren James20190.56375.38
9709711Robbie Latter20190.56277.33
9709711Alex Zurat20190.56678.06
9709711Grant Lau20190.56273.67
9709711Beni Long20230.56575.5
9759761Thomas Engelke20210.55276.8
9769771Scott Bitar20200.54176
9769771Jack Doody20190.54377.33
9769771Ethan Snyder20200.54275.83
9799801Drew Kim20210.53476
9799801Michael Mays20210.53175
9799801Nick Fleming20200.53277
9799801Garrett Endicott20220.53474
9799801Mac Mahoney20190.53174.67
9799801Conor Kelly20190.53577.67
9859861Yeetang Kwok20200.52477.92
9859861Leo Cheng20210.52172.67
9859861Hugo Riboud20190.52274.6
9859861Vikram Konanki20210.52274.6
9859861Joe Carter20210.52476.58
9909911Jeffrey Li20200.51477.27
9909911Andrew Rodriguez20190.51677.69
9909911Daniel Choi20220.51377.14
9909911Jack Deaner20210.51276.75
9909911Karan Patel20200.51478.08
9959961Nikita Gubenko20200.5371.25
9959961Brandon Yau20190.5375.22
9959961Bennett Cotten20190.5275.33
9959961Holden Grigg20190.5375.88
9959961Mason Domecq20190.5378.14
9959961Joe Reilly20190.5273
9959961Calvin Dillon20200.5276.75
9959961Michael Katsman20190.5273
9959961Miko Ospovat20190.5577.57
9959961Surapat Chokprajakchat20190.5276.2
9959961Jack Usner20230.5475.83
9959961Kevin O'Regan20210.5374.44
9959961Stephen Kinsel20190.5175.5
9959961Alexandre Liu20190.5275
9959961Anton Ouyang20220.5177
9959961Stewart Leigh20200.5478.18
9959961Jack Buchanan20190.5174.25
101210131Jiarong Liu20200.49477
101210131Drew Wilson20220.49374.67
101210131William Klein20190.49375.88
101210131Alex Price20190.49275.83
101210131Hunter McDonough20200.49478.55
101210131Sean Citherlet20210.49676.87
101810191Niko Nebout20190.48273.17
101810191Brandon Dorans20190.48478.55
101810191Luke Prall20200.48275.8
102110221Pongsapak Laopakdee20230.47172.33
102110221Yiqi (Andy) Sun20220.47577.5
102110221Cameron Huss20200.47174
102110221Kenneth Zhang20220.47377.63
102110221Nick Strickler20210.47279.4
102110221Luke Coyle20230.47375
102110221Jackson Lalonde20190.47275.5
102110221Tate Dickerson20190.47176
102110221Luke Pelak20190.47274.67
102110221Jordan Verge20220.47173.33
102110221Drayton Joseph20200.47175
102110221Patrick Brooks20200.47476
102110221Brady Wilson20210.47276.4
102110221Clayton Kaiser20190.47276.5
102110221Tommy Sullivan20200.47377.22
102110221Charlie Cummings20210.47278
102110221Alejandro Murakami20210.47376.43
102110221Drew Mabrey20220.47376.88
103910401Steven Lee20210.46375.5
103910401Ronnie Kim20210.46374.38
103910401Anawin Pikulthong20230.46375.14
103910401Jack McDonald20190.46377.17
104310441Trevor Roquemore20190.45175
104310441Kash Lehne20210.45281.8
104310441Erik Fahlen20190.45376.11
104310441Matthew Troutman20220.45274.33
104310441Chance Queen20200.45376
104310441Luke Hackworth20190.45275.43
104310441Andres Aranguren20200.45477.23
104310441Jeremy Summerson20190.45376.75
105110521Benjamin Lanman20190.44278.5
105110521Austin Steckler20200.44278.6
105110521Drew Halili20190.44376.13
105110521John Del Priore20190.44175
105110521Kolten Bauer20190.44176.33
105110521Holden Webb20220.44376.29
105110521Patrick Gareiss20190.44174.67
105110521Grant DuMars20190.44274.8
105110521Zicheng Ye20220.44476.3
105110521Ben Warian20200.44172.67
105110521Matthew Popielec20190.44279.75
105110521Peyton Shedd20190.44176
105110521Michael Mitnick20200.44175.5
105110521Arya Achar20190.44278
105110521Perry Hoag20190.44276.33
105110521Nidhish Narula20190.44276
105110521Zachary Erskine20190.44178
105110521Joshua Lee20210.44276.25
105110521Gavin Hagstrom20200.44172.5
105110521Ryan Jones20190.44175.5
105110521Harrison Silva20200.44280.8
105110521Meade Slonaker20200.44279
105110521Conor Kennedy20210.44378.75
105110521Trent Zorgdrager20190.44377.44
107510761Max DuPree20200.43575.57
107510761Cole Elling20190.43477
107510761Jose Cristobal Islas20210.43174.5
107510761Ian Davis20220.43478
107510761Pierce Morrissey20190.43375.56
107510761Zheng Bao20190.43477.36
108110821Tyler DeChellis20210.42155.5
108110821Runchanapong Youprayong20190.42174.75
108110821Allan Lockwood20210.42575.54
108110821Kolbe Irei20200.42375.78
108110821Sebastian Vallejo20200.42274.83
108110821Hudson Hummel20200.42476.7
108110821Caleb Surratt20220.42276
108110821Cade Bringhurst20210.42274.6
108910901Robert Davidson20210.41172.67
108910901Reese Sexton20200.41477.9
108910901Austin Tran20200.41376.13
108910901Steven Chen20210.41377.5
108910901Ben Sacks20190.41172.5
108910901Aaron Pounds20230.41477.09
108910901Joshua Qian20210.41576.71
108910901Jude Cummings20200.41578.73
108910901Yuxuan Song20190.41476.45
108910901Alexander Pak20190.41777.9
109911001Kristian Fortis20190.4175
109911001Jonathan Filler20190.4376.38
109911001AJ Gilpin20200.4380.75
109911001Connor Van Weelden20200.4376.89
109911001Benton Williams20200.4476.45
109911001Nolan Piazza20210.4275.4
110511061Percy Zentz20190.39278
110511061Chuck Tragesser20210.39177.5
110511061Jordan Jennings20210.39277
110511061Carson Gallaher20210.39273.17
110511061Michael Thomas20210.39277.2
110511061Rylan Johnson20220.39476.89
110511061Ben Burgan20210.39476.45
110511061Caden Holmes20210.39172.33
110511061Conor Gaudet20200.39172.33
110511061Tyler Duncan20190.39175.25
110511061Matt Cooper20200.39276.33
110511061Hayes Haydon20190.39273.33
110511061Bavake Sihota20200.39274.67
110511061Carson Caruso20190.39277.67
111911201Kyle Kushnir20200.38377.33
111911201Chase Gullikson20210.38176
111911201Quint Dingledine20210.38376.11
111911201Garnet Manley III20200.38275.6
111911201Cade Hancock20190.38175.5
111911201Zach Shirley20190.38375.88
111911201Zach Adams20220.38172.33
111911201Kyle Kuest20190.38171.67
112711281Adam Hunt20230.37274
112711281Rong Jie Hua20190.37278.5
112711281Blake Danni20190.37175
112711281Will Mullally20200.37279
112711281Jackson Perry20190.37173
112711281Aaron Kuznik20200.37276.17
112711281Robb Kinder20190.37175.33
112711281Daniel Azallion20190.37172.5
112711281Ryan Macri20210.37477.18
112711281Trenton Johnson20190.37266
113711381Joey Dotta20190.36374.88
113711381Raphael Villarama20200.36174.33
113711381CM Mixon20190.36475.56
113711381HanEn Wu20220.36277.33
113711381John Fischer20190.36275.4
113711381Bradford Cummins20220.36678.19
113711381Jay Martinez20210.36275.2
113711381Tyler Kenyon20190.36275.4
113711381Danny Fisher20190.36375.63
113711381Nicholas Lin20200.36274.83
113711381Jake Bettencourt20210.36276.2
113711381Simon Haas20190.36274
113711381Greyson Leach20210.36276.5
113711381Juan Ricardo Davila Bone20190.36174.33
115211531Jack Lutze20200.35174.33
115211531Parker McCurdy20190.35275.8
115211531Hunter Ditty20200.35173.5
115211531Jean-Philippe Parr20220.35478.1
115211531Duke Knight20220.35276.4
115211531Bryce Penn20190.35176
115211531Brandon Robison20200.35176
115211531Patrick McCann20210.35177.33
115211531Ballou Phillips20220.35175
115211531Ryan Nelson20200.35376
115211531Aidan Oehrle20210.35275.8
115211531Nicholas Kling20200.35176
115211531Sam Hogan20200.35375.22
115211531Nolan Ward20200.35177.5
115211531Ross Leveque20190.35278
115211531Duane Nelson20190.35277.4
115211531Thomas Henderson20210.35475.5
116911701David Stanford20210.34374.44
116911701Joseph Hemsley20210.34275.17
116911701Henry Poston20200.34377.56
116911701John David Cobb20190.34376.44
116911701Matt Titus20210.34177.67
117411751Arnav Reddy20200.33174.5
117411751Kavith Ranchagoda20200.33173
117411751Solomon Petrie20220.33274.33
117411751Robert Beaubien20190.33277.2
117411751Jack Thomas20200.33478
117411751You Seong Choi20230.33576.92
117411751William Sides20220.33376.5
118111821Edmund Broderick20200.32275.83
118111821Jiakun Li20190.32677.56
118111821Lincoln Melcher20220.32375.13
118111821Cason Cavalier20210.32278
118111821Jack Baker20190.32378.1
118111821Maverick Pavletich20190.32172.67
118111821Michael Burry20210.32172
118111821Qi Liu20210.32277.67
118111821Ray Winter20200.32378.78
118111821Sahasawat Ariyachatvakin20200.32175
118111821Yang Kuang20220.32175
119211931Zach Jones20190.31275.8
119211931Clay Tucker20210.31173
119211931JunWoo Park20200.31276.6
119211931Krishan Patel20220.31174.33
119211931Bo Maradik20220.31375.63
119211931Noah MacFawn20190.31576.07
119211931Liam Shinn20200.31381.33
119211931Benjamin Scott20200.31173.33
119211931Kyle Schmidt20190.31174.67
119211931John Gardner20200.31378.44
119211931Cole Imig20210.31275.8
120312041Ryan Pollman20190.3174.67
120312041Logan Diomede20190.3170
120312041Owen Malcolm20190.3376.5
120312041Mason Hamrick20220.3274.67
120312041Marcial Jones20190.3275.67
120312041King Grisanti20190.3275.4
120312041Colin Sirbaugh20190.3278.2
120312041Manuel Romero20190.3277
121112121Nigel Fernando20230.29277.6
121112121Jack Gilbert20230.29171.67
121112121Tiger Tahvildari20200.29277.25
121112121Ariihau Faana20220.29175
121112121Carsten Judge20210.29274.83
121112121Nicolás Escobar20190.29175
121112121Jacob Uehlein20190.29174
121112121Mason Dean20210.29477.5
121112121Pablo Diaz Del Castillo20200.29378
121112121Seth Bearden20210.29374.44
121112121Palmer McSpadden20200.29375
121112121Alexander Bassel20200.29172.67
121112121Prayaag Oruganti20210.29576.85
122412251Kevin Lynch20190.28479.1
122412251Turner Foster20190.28277.67
122412251Cameron Karam20190.28175.33
122412251Bryson Richards20190.28174.5
122412251Carter Dalili20200.28380
122412251Eli Mitchell20200.28174.5
122412251Jake Herring20210.28174.5
122412251Seung Jae Han20190.28175.33
122412251Rex Riefler20190.28175.33
122412251Devyn Pappas20200.28276
122412251Clayton Taylor20240.28173.33
123512361Ethan Wilkins20190.27281.4
123512361Charlie Haggerty20210.27380
123512361Palmer Kahren20200.27176
123512361Peyton Woytek20200.27175.5
123512361Burke Pitz20190.27176.5
123512361Dax Weed20190.27277.25
123512361Tyler Goecke20190.27376.38
123512361Shawn Blandine20200.27277.75
123512361Wyatt Brackett20220.27274.8
123512361Zackary Sherman20190.27379
123512361Ethan Werblo20190.27276.5
123512361Ethan De La Garza20190.27176.5
123512361Lucas Schaefbauer20190.27177.5
123512361Luke Ludwig20190.27275
123512361Blake Payne20200.27175.5
123512361Lucas Wright20200.27177
123512361Josh Brown20190.27174
123512361Sam Renner20220.27173
123512361Adam Arif Madzri20190.27175.33
123512361Jeff Taughinbaugh20190.27477.6
123512361Daniel Kirby20200.27379
123512361Alex Heck20200.27277.6
123512361Tyler Buddendeck20190.27278.2
123512361Ben Sherman20200.27378.22
123512361Achuth Krishna20210.27175
123512361Jake Antinelli20200.27174
123512361Dylan Stevens20190.27377.75
123512361Philip Minnehan20210.27578
123512361Ryan Voois20220.27275
126412651Justin Chen20200.26274.33
126412651Matthew Briggs20200.26276.6
126412651Peter Blazevic20210.26175
126412651Xing Luo20210.26377
126412651Joseph Moles20190.26173.33
126412651Ford Goldasich20190.26175.33
126412651Conan Pan20210.26378
126412651Aaron Chong20200.26174.33
126412651Rohan Sikand20200.26376.38
126412651Benjamin Burns20210.26577.69
126412651Greg Seo20210.26676.13
126412651William Love20220.26274
126412651Jackson Vause20200.26173.33
127712781Logan Lillehaug20200.25279.2
127712781Daniel Shofner20190.25170.33
127712781Dillon Burr20210.25279
127712781Henry Perry20190.25279.5
127712781Parker Shimp20210.25277
127712781Boyi (Barry) Zhang20240.25175.33
127712781Jake Peacock20210.25175.33
127712781Erik Stevens20190.25476.9
127712781Isaiah Swan20210.25277
127712781Un (Hope) Ning20200.25478
127712781Kahmar Byers20200.25177
127712781Liam OHalloran20200.25278
127712781Jarrod Johnson20200.25174.67
127712781Drew Coble20190.25376.78
127712781Cannon Crane20200.25278.25
127712781Kameron Shaw20210.25175
127712781Mitchell Hoey20210.25275.8
127712781Ryan Smith20200.25277
127712781Garrett Kuhla20220.25173.67
127712781Alex Jung20230.25174.67
127712781Billy Nail20190.25375.57
127712781TJ Shehee20190.25277.4
127712781Jake Angerstein20190.25170.33
127712781Alex Aurora20190.25176.33
127712781Wyatt Speaks20190.25476.5
127712781Sean McGarrity20190.25477.64
127712781Spencer Adam20190.25177
127712781Carter Nunez20190.25277.33
130513061Diamond Lew20190.24379.5
130513061Charlie Buffkin20190.24376.38
130513061Jack Vajda20190.24475.45
130513061Tyler Partee20210.24378
130513061Joe Wilson20220.24477.44
130513061Daniel Murphy20200.24175.33
130513061Kobe Valociek20200.24278
130513061Logan Hawke20190.24173.33
130513061Will Koepke20190.24174.33
130513061Jacob LeCroy20190.24276.5
130513061Eli Kimche20200.24478.44
130513061Alberto Menacho20190.24276.14
130513061Alfonso Aguilar20200.24282
130513061Connor Neighbors20190.24278.33
130513061Nicholas Mathews20200.24175.33
130513061Ty Findlow20190.24176.33
130513061JD Patterson20190.24173.67
130513061Logan Hooper20190.24175
130513061Jack Dumas20210.24277.4
130513061Davis Adams20220.24276
130513061Steven Strasheim20190.24378.78
130513061Mats Lund20220.24175
130513061Trey Diehl20190.24276.83
130513061Taiyu Ogino20210.24175.67
130513061Christopher Wardrup20210.24175.67
130513061Morgan Yang20190.24175.67
130513061Morgan Lofland20210.24175.67
133213331Andrew Kaye20200.23278.5
133213331Reindl Weaver20190.23280
133213331Jeremy Barto20190.23179.5
133213331Mike Leanos20190.23277.17
133213331Andrew Riley20210.23179
133213331Logan Kenly20200.23279.4
133213331Cutter Ayres20200.23277.8
133213331Ryan Mendez20200.23176.5
133213331Reed Sweigart20220.23378.33
133213331Reed Lotter20230.23178
133213331Tyler Vinson20200.23179
133213331Andrew Wyss20200.23279.4
133213331Malik Dao20220.23179
133213331Julio Alfredo Rios Brache20210.23279.33
133213331Blake Evans20190.23275.5
133213331Matthew Hanzel20200.23179.5
133213331Pierre Southibounnorath20190.23278
133213331Mark Noonan20190.23278.17
133213331Reece Massei20200.23281.25
133213331John Muller20200.23179.5
133213331Charlie Baker20200.23277.6
133213331Matthew Lee20210.23377.22
133213331Garrett Risner20200.23178
133213331Alex Kim20190.23376.8
133213331Clement Shao20190.23278.5
133213331Charles Van Slyck20210.23178
135813591Daniel Nam20190.22277.67
135813591Peyton Wilson20190.22476.92
135813591Drew Pickering20190.22375.14
135813591Wei Yu Gao20200.22174.67
135813591Mac Thompson20190.22375
135813591Jared Tungol20200.22277
135813591Ethan Hall20190.22375.4
135813591Jack Feliciano20190.22176.67
135813591Connor Murphy20190.22177.67
135813591Kripa Dharan20200.22677.41
135813591Thomas Henson20190.22279.2
135813591Maxwell White20190.22177.67
135813591Cameron Akers20200.22176
135813591Austin Fauser20190.22377.63
135813591Alex Gentry20200.22277.2
135813591Jonathan Parker20190.22176.33
135813591Harrison Bowman20190.22378.89
135813591Bradley Goldstein20190.22276.6
135813591Elliot Haas20190.22377.33
135813591Wesley Sachs20190.22379.25
135813591Braeden Hoyt20230.22274.33
135813591Benjamin Valdez20210.22274.33
135813591Collin Hodgkinson20220.22173.5
135813591Alex Staver20190.22176
135813591Andrew Xue20220.22278.4
135813591Thomas Huang20210.22277.2
135813591Gordon Lu20220.22174.67
135813591Jackson Hill20190.22176
138613871Alex Papayoanou20230.21278.25
138613871Chase Clayton20190.21178.5
138613871Jonah Klaasen20190.21376.63
138613871Justin Burroughs20220.21275.17
138613871Nic Pevny20220.21278.33
138613871Tyler Zimmer20210.21378
138613871Dalton van Esselstyn20190.21177.5
138613871Ethan Chelf20210.21376.86
138613871Ethan Unverzagt20190.21276.75
138613871Jack Wertz20190.21376.38
138613871Sean Anderson20190.21174.33
138613871Austin Liao20220.21378.17
138613871Quinn Patterson20190.21174.67
138613871Max Herendeen20230.21175.33
138613871Timothy Cook20190.21177
138613871Jackson Drake20200.21170.67
138613871Patrick Deardorff20190.21477.27
138613871Daniel Tanaka20200.21276.5
138613871Brady Hooks20190.21176.67
140514061Will Jacobe20190.2276.2
140514061Jack Wehman20200.2375.63
140514061Martin Gutierrez20190.2276.83
140514061Logan Zurn20220.2379
140514061Ian Glanton20210.2277.6
140514061Egor Zotov20190.2376.63
140514061Sam Brummett20210.2278
140514061Reeve Felner20200.2375.57
140514061Bennett Ruby20200.2277.83
140514061Andy Scholz20190.2276.83
140514061Connor Holcroft20210.2176.5
140514061Felix Fernandez20220.2176
140514061Will Watson20220.2174.33
140514061Andrew Graham20210.2376.63
140514061Colin Trahan20190.2175.25
140514061Kona Kashiwagi20200.2176.5
140514061Andrew Choi20190.2279.17
140514061Isaac Walker20190.2176.33
140514061Collin Adams20210.2174.33
140514061Will Stribling20190.2276.4
140514061Jack Stevens20200.2176.5
140514061Matthew Bailey20200.2280.2
140514061Daniel Edwards20220.2175.33
140514061Brockton English20210.2175
140514061Kush Arora20230.2176
140514061Reece Kyle20200.2174.67
140514061Ruitian Tian20210.2174.33
140514061Brandon Fann20190.2178.5
140514061Jake Maddaloni20210.2277.8
140514061Evan Rowane20210.2379.29
140514061Max Jelinek20240.2175.67
140514061Jake Kight20190.2175.25
140514061Babar Haq20190.2176.33
143814391Juan Marco Arosemena20190.19176.67
143814391Hayden Miller20190.19176.67
143814391Robert Dudeck III20200.19176.67
143814391Nathan Hogan20200.19173.67
143814391Josiah Crews20200.19276.4
143814391Nicholas Barros20210.19278
143814391Ben Morehead20200.19179
143814391Finn McGarry20190.19278.8
143814391Dylan MacDonald20190.19276.5
143814391Ting Yu Chen20190.19475.42
143814391Britton Khalaf20190.19276.2
143814391Jake Levine20190.19379
143814391Mason Dropkin20190.19378.5
143814391Presten Richardson20200.19376.22
143814391Logan Spurrier20200.19273.67
143814391Brian Joseph20200.19379.38
143814391Nicklaus Sutton20190.19378
143814391Benjamin Lee20190.19275.5
145614571Nick Armbrust20190.18477.67
145614571Brian Feinstein20200.18277.5
145614571Carson Stohler20190.18379.44
145614571John Luke Powell20190.18280.4
145614571Austin Chung20190.18376.67
145614571Jack Crawshaw20190.18176
145614571Keegan Shreves20190.18275.5
145614571Matthew Pennington20190.18174
145614571Yuzhe Zhang20210.18478.67
145614571Logan Boucher20200.18377.13
145614571Jonathan Curran20190.18377.13
145614571Hardin Chambless20190.18173.67
145614571Jackson Elzinga20190.18477.09
145614571Eric Cherubini20210.18377.57
145614571Jed Durda20190.18174.5
145614571Matthew Broder20230.18177
145614571Bradley Hull20200.18174.5
145614571William Tindle20190.18174
145614571Jacques Cutrer20190.18176.5
145614571Eli Ortego20210.18175.5
145614571Kameron Jones20190.18179.5
145614571Aidan Baron20200.18174.67
145614571Derek Heisig20190.18278.6
145614571Bryce Addison20190.18281.5
145614571Patrick Yeager20210.18275.8
145614571Jack Bruening20200.18178.5
145614571Connor Wierman20190.18378.5
145614571Hector Debonnet20190.18174.5
145614571Brandon Knight20190.18176
145614571Kody Reynolds20210.18175.33
145614571Benjamin Pejka20190.18276.67
148714881Jack Hamilton20200.17277
148714881Slade McCraw20210.17177
148714881Te-Lun Hsu20210.17179.5
148714881Matt Monheim20210.17277
148714881Tom Jenkins Jr.20190.17179
148714881Cristobal Sepulveda20220.17179
148714881Chase Hascup20190.17179
148714881Zesen Hu20210.17179.5
148714881Michael Wu20190.17174.33
148714881Andrew Gregory20230.17378.56
148714881Grant Beichley20210.17176.5
148714881Gavin Rau20200.17176.5
148714881Trent Griessel20210.17277.2
148714881Jack Sullivan20190.17376.56
148714881Julio Arronte20210.17177
148714881Henry Lane20200.17275.33
148714881Brendan Reilly20190.17177
148714881John Heckel20210.17578.67
148714881Carson Ezell20220.17275.6
148714881Landon Wockenfuss20200.17277
148714881Aidan Oliver20200.17478.67
148714881Luca Ferrara20190.17178.33
148714881Joshua LaBounty20200.17479
148714881Raymond Gresalfi20190.17277.4
151115121Christian Schrodt20190.16379
151115121Bill Xu20200.16476.92
151115121Elliott Horton20200.16279.83
151115121Jack Carroll20200.16177.5
151115121Davis Lee20200.16576.23
151115121Patrick McCarthy20190.16276.17
151115121Tarun Hoskere20200.16378.13
151115121Rayce Mathews20190.16278.4
151115121Alex Saroli20190.16179.5
151115121Ryan Schmitz20190.16180
151115121Nicolas Watts20210.16176
151115121Luke Nelson20200.16179.33
152315241Kurtis Rodriguez20210.15380
152315241Andrew Reinhardt20200.15174.5
152315241Jason Kolbas20210.15176
152315241Gabriel Hegerstrom20220.15176
152315241Henry Kirkpatrick20210.15176.33
152315241William Jennings20240.15175.67
152315241James Trachsel20190.15277
152315241Reed Boduch20190.15178
152315241Logan Thomas20190.15180
152315241Frederic Rousseau20200.15179
152315241Adam Kasitz20200.15176
152315241Garrett Thesing20200.15280.25
152315241Miles Patterson20200.15379
152315241Blake Farbman20190.15277.4
152315241Joe Benton20200.15379.71
152315241Brian Inglis20200.15180.5
152315241Jack Kuhlman20210.15180
152315241Chris Hirata20200.15175.5
152315241Max Edminster20190.15180.5
152315241Karsten Bryan20210.15175.33
152315241Jackson Powers20190.15376
152315241John Shero20200.15172.67
152315241Kyle Nordheimer20210.15278.8
152315241Quinn Arial20190.15175.5
152315241Dustin Anderson20190.15276
152315241Anthony Ha20210.15176.33
152315241Sachin Bhasin20210.15280.4
152315241Blake Mullen20190.15378.67
152315241Jason Wang20200.15278.25
152315241Michael Zeng20190.15280
152315241Peter Zhang20190.15481.22
152315241Adrian Soriano20200.15174.5
152315241Tyler Mulligan20190.15176
152315241Nick Rubino20210.15175.67
152315241Ty Holbrook20220.15376.38
152315241Luke Lestini20200.15275.4
152315241Ryan Ziegler20190.15176
152315241Philip Wong20190.15180.5
152315241Nicolas Macias20200.15479.18
156215631Jackson Brimfield20210.14278.5
156215631Will Lodge20220.14477.2
156215631Daniel Sheedy20190.14177
156215631Sean Saw20210.14175.33
156215631Coleton Burch20190.14377.63
156215631Horacio Andres Temelo20200.14173.67
156215631Antonio Safa III20220.14177.5
156215631Will Herman20200.14277.33
156215631Guoao Xu20220.14376.43
156215631Eli Myers20230.14377.43
156215631Ben Maclean20220.14173.33
156215631Preston Nanthavong20190.14174.67
156215631Palmer Yenrick20190.14176.5
157515761Josh Galvin20210.13176
157515761Braeden Sladek20230.13176
157515761Cy Norman20230.13175.67
157515761Benjamin Schwartz20190.13280.2
157515761Inigo Izuzquiza20220.13176
157515761Matthew Peesker20210.13180
157515761Rylan Wotherspoon20220.13175
157515761Thomas Vallières20200.13180
157515761William Forgues20210.13277.83
157515761Zach Carter20230.13177
157515761Vincent Apostolico20210.13283.2
157515761Christian Marquardt20210.13176.67
157515761Robbie Higgins20200.13176.67
157515761Will Brown20220.13180
157515761Carson Francis20190.13176.33
157515761Patrick Martin20190.13178.67
157515761Alex Kopenhaver20200.13175.67
157515761Carter Lewis20210.13277.83
157515761Brett Sawaia20220.13276.17
157515761Josh Yoder20200.13278.75
157515761Jackson Roman20210.13377.5
157515761David(Dazhou) Wu20230.13378.13
157515761Nicolas Quintero20210.13177
157515761Max Angard20200.13278.67
157515761Andrew Propes20210.13177
157515761Will Braxton20210.13275.33
157515761Alan Pham20210.13378.13
157515761Peyton Balent20200.13278.33
157515761Austin Mosher20200.13277.29
157515761Brayden Bozak20220.13376.71
157515761Daniel Love20200.13377.14
160616071Lucas Briar20200.12179.5
160616071Amani Dambrosio20200.12283.8
160616071Derrick Dollesin20210.12177.33
160616071J. Cabot Fowler20190.12177.33
160616071Ian Wagner20200.12379.14
160616071Mason Rivera20210.12280
160616071Ryan Plodkowski20220.12277.4
160616071Ronnie Cao20210.12178.5
160616071Liam Kightley-Kauser20190.12181
160616071Peyton Johnson20220.12377.71
160616071Gyan Bains20190.12280.8
160616071Aiden Spampinato20200.12276.33
160616071Devin Kim20190.12376
160616071Matthew Sanchez20190.12381
160616071Lucas Slayden20230.12278
160616071Zane Mularski20190.12276.4
160616071Lucas Palicki20190.12479.73
160616071Schuyler Peterson20190.12278.2
160616071Zach McKay20190.12175.5
160616071Davis McDowell20200.12278.8
160616071Jordan Evans20200.12278
160616071Alvaro Fonseca20220.12280.6
160616071Matthew Dudek20210.12380
160616071Andrew Swanson20210.12277.67
160616071Tyler Garner20190.12175
160616071Micah Stangebye20200.12177.5
163216331Yutaka Nohdomi20210.11178.33
163216331Jack Sargent20210.11176.5
163216331Carson Stipetic20200.11178.5
163216331Reggie Zhu20230.11177
163216331Joshua Lavely20220.11481
163216331Matthew Song20190.11180
163216331Lewis Chang20210.11279.8
163216331Alex Long20240.11175.33
163216331Eric Boulger20210.11175.33
163216331Bosten Benn20200.11478.73
163216331Alejandro Fierro20230.11282
163216331Brayden Weiss20200.11378.57
163216331Alexander Yu20190.11478.6
163216331Hayden Henry20190.11278.4
163216331Cade McLaughlin20200.11177.5
163216331Chase Hicks20200.11180
163216331Dawson Farni20200.11178
163216331Ethan Trinh20230.11181
163216331Clint Bailes20210.11281
163216331Aidan Melville20190.11278.25
163216331Jason Lee20200.11181
163216331Bryson McCulloch20190.11283.6
163216331Alex Liu20200.11281.2
163216331Travis Miller20200.11178.5
163216331Conner Brown20220.11278.5
163216331Eric Schuessler20200.11178.5
163216331Will Masuhr20210.11180.5
163216331Anthony Chen20210.11578.54
163216331Tram Le20220.11178.5
163216331Supawich Boonta20200.11179.5
163216331Ziyi Pan20210.11277
163216331Luke Basile20190.11178.5
163216331Ben Armbruster20220.11276.4
163216331Andrew White20210.11277.5
163216331KJ Morris20200.11178.5
163216331Tiago Barni20210.11279.8
163216331Ryan Ren20190.11181.5
163216331Gerry Jones Jr.20190.11379.25
163216331Jackson Van Slyck20190.11178.5
163216331Randall Lazzaro20190.11276.75
163216331Michael Ordona20190.11180
163216331George Roessler20210.11478.8
163216331Brendan Fay20190.11280.25
167516761Arthur James So20210.1174.67
167516761Siddarth Kalisetty20200.1380.86
167516761David Wong20210.1181
167516761Graeme Hollingshead20210.1276.8
167516761Johnny Wright20200.1280
167516761Zoravur Gill20190.1383.5
167516761Jackson Klutznick20190.1280.5
167516761Aryan Vuradi20220.1181
167516761Trevor Price20210.1180.5
167516761Lance Yates20190.1277
167516761Zaden Danielson20210.1175
167516761Keygan Robinson20210.1176.67
167516761Owen Rossman20210.1274.8
167516761Leo Torres20210.1178
167516761Andres Barraza20220.1176.5
167516761Brody Hanley20200.1476.5
167516761Westin Allen20210.1174
167516761Bain Williams20200.1179
167516761Owen Hayden20210.1277.75
167516761Cameron Madden20190.1378.67
167516761Brock Snyder20230.1277.83
167516761John Meadows20210.1177.5
167516761Brandon Gregg20190.1181
167516761Robbie Forti20200.1179.5
167516761Parker Duncan20200.1177.5
167516761Nicholas Weideling20200.1181
167516761Parker Heath20220.1277
167516761Garrett Chumley20210.1177.5
167516761Nathan Webb20200.1177.5
167516761Grant Smith20210.1277.2
167516761Drew Hurley20200.1179.5
167516761Michael Crowley20200.1181
167516761William Herbert20220.1180.5
170817091Joshua Hayes20200.09180.5
170817091Zach Braun20210.09181
170817091Price Hill20230.09283.5
170817091Jarrett Grinnell20210.09180
170817091Samuel Gerry20200.09180
170817091Zach Charapp20190.09284.25
170817091Mike Wales20200.09379.63
170817091Nicholas Bradley20190.09182
170817091Conor O'Holleran20200.09180
170817091Jacob Vetter20200.09177
170817091Davis Johnson20200.09180
170817091Ethan Collins20190.09283
170817091Carson Garner20200.09180
170817091Blake Weinbach20210.09178
170817091James Ahern20210.09180.5
170817091John Wild20220.09178
170817091Aaron Pessin20190.09380.33
170817091Aidan LeBlanc20230.09277.5
170817091Peter Grossenbacher20190.09180
170817091Ryan Moylan20200.09177
170817091Kunakorn Kai Wen Tang20220.09181
170817091Jack Soper20190.09279
170817091Ryan Shih20190.09277.2
170817091Cash Renfro20190.09178
170817091Jayden Williams20190.09177
170817091Davis Seybert20210.09275.4
170817091Yuvi Singh20200.09182
170817091Trevor Lopez20210.09175.33
170817091Fletcher McSpadden20190.09180
170817091Will Ellegard20190.09378.17
170817091Cole New20190.09181
170817091Christopher Park20210.09279
170817091Owen Cook20210.09279.5
174117421Eli Maxwell20200.08280.2
174117421Josh Newman20210.08181.5
174117421Drake Oliver20190.08178.5
174117421Karsten Shields20200.08279.5
174117421Ryan Feldman20210.08175
174117421Antonio Farinella20190.08277.6
174117421Ricky Angeli20210.08279.5
174117421Titus Matthews20210.08282.2
174117421Hagen Sanchez20200.08181.5
174117421Jake Kephart20200.08178.5
174117421Robert King20220.08280.5
174117421Matthew Lafond20200.08283
174117421Aidan Leer20220.08276
174117421Tyler Hsieh20210.08177
174117421Matthew Young20220.08180.5
174117421Patrick Andrew McLauchlan20220.08181.5
174117421Trey Diehl20210.08181
174117421Gavin Graybill20210.08180.5
174117421Todd Moyer20210.08279.4
174117421Justin Allen20210.08183
174117421Andy Knight20210.08177
174117421Billy Goddard20200.08178.5
174117421Drew Steinmetz20190.08182.5
174117421Michael Senn III20210.08284
174117421Nikhil Pande20210.08381.71
174117421Reed Bodley20220.08180.5
176717681David Fitzgerald20200.07281
176717681Chase Williams20230.07176.33
176717681Anish Reddy20210.07283
176717681Joey Maher20210.07280.4
176717681Brady Haake20200.07177.5
176717681Austin Dolan20210.07275.67
176717681Case Englehart20190.07379.33
176717681Landon Elliott20220.07177.5
176717681Tillman Alverson20210.07179
176717681Sam Suppes20210.07178.5
176717681Blake Oppenheim20210.07182
176717681Colt Ingram20210.07277.75
176717681Benjamin Basta20210.07176.33
176717681John Marshall20220.07280.2
176717681Wil Griffin20210.07276.2
176717681Joseph Lenane20220.07477.7
176717681Ethan Korock20210.07277
176717681Matthew Yun20200.07378.25
176717681Ian Meyer20210.07276.67
176717681Dawson Booth20190.07378.86
176717681Nicholas Hance20210.07378.75
178817891Carson Enright20210.06183
178817891Alex Vekich20210.06178
178817891Tyson Shelley20210.06178.5
178817891Corey Haydu20210.06279.8
178817891Ethan Klose20210.06179
178817891Justin Zandi20210.06179
178817891Finn Olson20200.06179
178817891Davis Ovard20230.06182.5
178817891Adam Moss20210.06179
178817891Arjun Rana20210.06183
178817891Ryan Somerville20210.06182.5
178817891Justin Greenberg20210.06183
178817891Rylan Marontate20210.06183
178817891Mark Bruton20210.06183
178817891Tyler Kowack20210.06179
178817891Leo Goosen20210.06183
178817891Jack Lawlor20210.06281.75