Rankings as of 1/23/2019 11:52:08 AM
RANKPREVIOUS RANKCHANGEPLAYERCOUNTRYGRAD YEARAVG POINTSNUMBER OF EVENTSSCORING AVERAGE
110Akshay Bhatia2020125.52967.85
220Michael Thorbjornsen202067.95872.23
330Karl Vilips202062.811171.14
440Ricky Castillo201956.2870.92
550Travis Vick201949.69672.22
660Alexander Yang202146.05771.7
770Canon Claycomb202041.831072.13
880J. Holland Humphries202129.8972.24
990Gordon Sargent202129.741072.42
10100William Moll201929.69672.62
11110Alexander Vogelsong201928.05671.5
12120John Keefer201927.35873.04
13130William Mouw201926.78972.92
14140Jeewon Park202026.541173.78
15150Jackson Van Paris202125.15972.57
16171Drew Miller202023.03773.24
17181Adam Thorp201922.86373.7
18191Bo Jin202022.171471.38
19201Jonathan Griz202222.15971.85
203919Dylan Menante201922.041172.65
21210Connor Creasy201921.8971.38
2116-5Luke Potter202221.8771.33
235431Tyler Wilkes202021.34972.62
2422-2Nicholas Dunlap202221.01571.8
2523-2Cole Ponich201920.781372.29
2624-2Gavin Noble201920.42972.78
2725-2Alejandro Madariaga201920.25773.4
2826-2Ian Siebers202020.24771.57
2927-2Brendan Valdes202119.56972.08
3028-2Joseph Pagdin202019.4571.93
3129-2John DuBois201919.15575.67
3230-2Jay Nimmo202119.07672.18
3331-2Stephen Campbell Jr.202019.06572.58
3432-2George Duangmanee202019.051373.14
3533-2Sampson-Yunhe Zheng202019.03773.36
3634-2Aaron Chen201918.57671.59
3735-2Andi Xu202018.45871.96
3836-2Kelly Chinn202118.37871.95
3937-2Austin Greaser201918.011072.3
4038-2Robin Williams201917.91272
4140-1Jackson Rivera202117.3471.7
4241-1Chris Fosdick201917.24870.33
4342-1Nicolas Cassidy201917.181273.29
4443-1Stewart Slayden202016.82774.48
4544-1Nicklas Staub202216.44772.55
4645-1Brian Stark201916.3972.62
4746-1Peter Fountain202016.25972.26
4847-1Yuki Moriyama202015.841271.56
4948-1Austyn Reily201915.68674.65
5049-1John Marshall Butler202015.64771.95
5150-1Trey Bosco202015.57973.58
52608Matthew Griggs202115.551073.14
5351-2Andrew Goodman202115.44873.78
5452-2Dillon Stewart201915.39673.29
5553-2Ian Maspat202115.28673.42
5655-1Tyler Lipscomb201915.191074.62
5756-1Kelvin Lim202015.18772.67
5756-1Jimmy Zheng202015.18471.43
5958-1Frankie Harris202114.87971.96
6014989Bo Peng201914.82574.75
6159-2Tyler Isenhart201914.78871.09
6261-1Clay Merchent201914.71973.44
63630Kento Yamawaki201914.19972.44
64640Alrik Pan201914.09972.45
65650Jeevan Sihota202213.95773.45
66660Phillip Choi201913.86671.76
67670Jonah Leach202013.85873.17
68680Narayan Mohan202113.6770.95
69690Fred Biondi201913.49873.91
7062-8Aidan Kramer202013.451171.96
7170-1Simms Abney201913.43673.53
7271-1Maxwell Moldovan202013.26872
7372-1Garrett Martin201913.23873.44
7473-1Thomas Ponder201913.05372.4
7574-1Josele Ballester202112.76471.08
7675-1Jake Beber-Frankel202012.71073.03
7776-1Carson Bacha202012.65669.21
7877-1Chase Sienkiewicz201912.61773.85
7978-1Cooper Parks201912.52770.57
8079-1Kuangyu Chen202112.41074.5
8180-1Matt Camel201912.33572.92
8281-1Maxwell Ford202112.26771.45
8382-1Juan Delgado201912.21973.63
8483-1Ryggs Johnston201912.08370.89
8584-1Brian Ma201911.84671.32
8685-1Cade Breitenstine201911.821073.52
8786-1Gavin Aurilia202111.77873.21
8810719Christopher Zhang201911.71272.55
8987-2Luke Clanton202211.66872.33
9088-2Benjamin James202211.6671.71
9189-2Austin Coggin201911.51073.71
92975Deven Patel202111.37573.71
9390-3Andrew Yong. H Jung202111.28772.95
9492-2Preston Summerhays202111.21271.57
9593-2Jun Min(Jimmy) Lee201911.11873.12
9694-2Hunter Bott201911.09672.67
96199103Mahanth Chirravuri202211.09672.53
98980Jansen Preston202011.02670.22
9996-3Blake Wheeler201910.88472.1
10098-2Drew Doyle202010.49773.91
101100-1Hiroshi Tai202010.471073.59
102101-1Hazen Newman201910.29774.11
103102-1Ben Smith201910.19473.42
1041040Andrea Romano201910272
1051050Garrett Engle20219.96771.76
10691-15Dongjin Park20199.95771.5
107106-1Xuan Luo20219.9772.24
10895-13Kiko Francisco Coelho20219.79774
109108-1Carter Pendley20199.681072.68
110109-1Manning Sloop20209.67573.62
111110-1Cole Sherwood20209.57873
112111-1William Mirams20199.5370.2
11315037Grayson Wotnosky20209.49772.05
114112-2Thomas Bockholt20199.36774.24
115113-2Adam Xiao20199.34675.94
116114-2Luke Kluver20199.33170.25
116114-2James Imai20199.33672.24
116114-2Mauricio Figueroa20199.33772.65
119117-2Turner Hosch20199.31974.19
120118-2Drew Wrightson20219.27671.71
121119-2Alex Zhu20199.21572.43
122120-2Cole Anderson20199.04773.62
123121-2Nathan Petronzio20209473.36
123121-2Christopher Sperrazza20199264.25
125123-2Reynolds Lambert20198.93973.22
126124-2Palmer Jackson20198.76569.71
1271270Ryan Smith20208.67974.69
1281280Brian Li20198.65673.72
1291290Trent Tipton20198.6372.63
1291290Junyi Tang20218.6673.61
131125-6Andy Mao20198.59772.89
132131-1Sang Ha Park20198.55270.6
133132-1Nicholas Arcement20208.52873.48
13417036Johnny Bai20208.43872.5
135133-2C.J. Easley20198.37573.42
136125-11Xavier Marcoux20198.24872.71
137134-3Takafumi Shimoji20198.16670.6
138135-3William Wann20198.13573.69
139136-3Jacob Sosa20228.12873.1
140137-3Nate Stember20198.1372.63
141138-3Mason Nome20198.09572.09
142139-3Ty Griggs20208.07773.06
143140-3Lou Baker20198.02473.33
14420561Sixian (Tyler) Guo20197.99873
145141-4Edwin Kuang20197.98473.67
146142-4Evan Chien20217.97773.5
147143-4Rafe Reynolds20207.96673
148144-4David Ford20217.94672.13
149145-4Terrin Anderson20197.88675.33
149145-4Evan Woosley-Reed20227.881172.25
149145-4Matthew Riedel20197.88574.21
152148-4Connor Glynn20197.85373
15316512John Driscoll III20197.73973.28
15423682Brett Roberts20207.65774.8
155152-3Vishnu Sadagopan20207.55472.67
156153-3Jackson Chandler20197.51673.87
157154-3Cohen Trolio20217.49674.27
158155-3Sam Sommerhauser20207.38572.93
159156-3Billy Howenstein20197.33676.35
160324164Evan Vo20217.31974
161158-3Danny Tiscareno20197.21474.5
162159-3Michael Shaw20197.13574.33
163151-12Piercen Hunt20207.11972.54
163160-3Calen Sanderson20227.11872.78
163160-3Ray Xiong20217.11873.33
166162-4Eric Doyle20217.1673.44
167163-4Jason Chen20196.99471.64
168164-4Sudarshan Yellamaraju20196.95472.33
169165-4William McDonald20196.94371.9
170167-3Wenliang Xie20196.9572.53
171168-3Chris Berzina20196.87372.5
172171-1Drue Nicholas20206.83773.35
173172-1Will Chambless20196.81472.6
173172-1James Nieporte20196.81474
175174-1Luca Jezzeny20196.8773.89
176175-1Aaron Du20206.79374.78
176175-1Keaton Vo20226.79672.35
178177-1Nicolas Quintero20196.76573
179178-1Costas Panay20196.74571.62
1801800Trip Carter20196.68572.87
1811810Henry Frizzell20206.67270.8
1821820Gaven Lane20236.65674.25
1831841Alvin Kwak20196.61473.9
1831841Mason Greene20196.61471.75
185179-6Taehoon Song20206.49771.18
1861860Shane Ffrench20206.46471.67
1871870Alexander Gibalevich20216.43675.69
1881880Cole Harris20196.4674.11
1891890Patrick Kelly20196.35674.28
1901900Matthew Yamin20226.32672.17
191157-34Matthew Spaulding20226.25774.26
192191-1Sam Davidson20206.22476
193168-25Darien Zhao20206.21773.85
194192-2Ian Johnston20196.19575.8
195194-1Ben Soicher20216.1671.61
196195-1Jack Glenn20196.09370
196195-1Ethan Ray20206.09774.07
196195-1Gian-Luca Martinez20196.09573.33
199198-1Nathan Ingram20196.06374.44
2002000Buck Brumlow20216269.5
2012010Noah Kolar20195.99274.17
2022020Hal Dove20195.97673.47
2032030Ryan Eshleman20205.95672.72
2042040Hank Lierz20195.93675
2052050Jay Brooks20235.89773.72
2062071Ryan Hartanto20205.88673.78
2072081Alessandro Lamarca20195.87574.27
2082091Jolo Timothy Magcalayo20215.86772.94
2092101Kevin Sze20205.83269.67
2102111Matthew Denton20195.75673.83
2112121Tate Herrenbruck20205.74574.14
2122131Jack O'Donnell20205.73674.13
213183-30Jason Quinlan20205.68775.2
2142140Sean-Karl Dobson20225.65671.88
215193-22Scotty Kennon20215.58774.25
216215-1James Roller20205.57575.08
216215-1Kotaro Murata20195.57673.07
218217-1Ben Sawaia20205.54575.07
219218-1Wells Williams20225.47773.33
22025939Alex Conley20195.44673.05
220219-1Jenson Rogenes20195.44576.64
222220-2Connor Jones20195.4372.75
223222-1Baron Szeto20215.38472.75
224223-1Carson Levit20205.37572.6
225224-1Kenan Poole20195.35471.8
226225-1Abhay Gupta20225.26772.63
227226-1Ben Lorenz20205.21673.07
228227-1Brandon Cho20205.18974.12
2292290Reid Baker20205.02577.57
2302300Allan Kournikova20235.01674.33
2312310Jordan Sarhaddi20195473.75
2322320William Marshall20194.92574.36
2332330Matias La Grutta20204.91571.58
2342340Ryou Hisatsune20214.9271.86
2352350Chaz Aurilia20194.87573.36
236228-8Ngai (Kelvin) Si20204.86773.5
2372370Davis Woodliff20194.84473.58
2382380Max Wang20194.83674.21
2382380Paramdeep Sodhi20214.83574.29
2382380Randall Fojtasek20204.83873.27
2412410Louis-Alexandre Colgan20194.78376.25
2422420Edward Wu20194.74976.15
2422420Tony Hendricks20194.74373.89
24426420Noah Kumar20204.73575.36
2442440JP Cave20204.73474.08
246221-25Grant Drogosch20194.71873.78
246245-1Coalter Smith20194.71473
248246-2Nick Krueger20194.67373.63
249247-2Yuze Zhang20214.65674.47
249247-2Victor Wang20204.65372.13
251249-2Luke Wells20194.57673.56
251249-2Aiden Choi20204.57474.73
25328633Ethan Chung20204.561074.04
254251-3Alex Kyriacou20194.55674.59
254251-3Campbell Kremer20204.55573.62
256253-3Martin Leon20204.54374
2572625Will Davis20214.52773.68
258256-2Clay Stirsman20204.49774.24
259254-5Jackson Lake20194.48672.81
260255-5Jiaxuan (Joshua) Hu20194.47674.06
26130342Riley Klingelberg20194.44673.11
261257-4Sean Curran20214.44673.15
263258-5Sion Audrain20194.37573.8
264971707Robert Keilch20214.36474.7
265260-5Cooper Schultz20204.32473.92
266261-5Tucker Clark20204.3573.79
267263-4Garrett Tighe20194.27673.88
268264-4Remi Chartier20194.26373.56
269266-3Yuqi Liu20214.23573.79
269266-3Walker Franklin20204.23371.56
271268-3Alexander Gu20204.22672.59
272269-3Dawson Ovard20194.21973.96
273516243Thomas Stafford20204.15675.18
274271-3Trent Geritz20194.14673.88
2751191916You Seong Choi20234.13575.77
275272-3Marcus Smith20204.13573.64
277273-4Marshall Meisel20214.12674.59
278274-4Jayce Hargrove20204.1773.53
27929920Aidan Tran20224.08573.36
279275-4Isaac Buerger20194.08373
281276-5Grant Gobezie20214.07777.24
28230523Clayton Thatcher20194573.36
282278-4Jake Carlson20194373.56
284270-14Matthew Garside20193.99874.84
284279-5Brandon Massey20203.99274
286280-6Garrett Boe20193.96674.24
287281-6Mason Wagner20193.89373.89
288282-6Caleb Shetler20193.86573.86
289283-6Kevin Jiang20213.85574.71
290284-6Thomas Morrison20233.82774.33
290405115Zachary Reuland20203.82573.58
290284-6Yuta Tsai20193.82372.11
293287-6Jimmy Meyers20193.79473.82
294288-6Alek Mauro20203.78573.67
29534550Johnny Ward20203.77973.63
296289-7Jay Beach20203.75573.77
297290-7Benjamin Hong20213.74674.67
297290-7Kartik Sharma20193.74272.83
299292-7Jackson Skeen20203.72472.91
300293-7Cameron Piedra20203.71672.13
301294-7Michael Heidelbaugh20203.68374.13
302295-7Lance Simpson20213.67573.87
303297-6A.J. Shaffer20203.66473.75
304298-6Christo Lamprecht20203.64172
305299-6Crosby Guercio20193.63973.19
306301-5Brendan Powers20193.59375.43
306301-5Sebastian Iqbal20193.59674.06
308304-4Steven Haremski20193.55372
309305-4Zach Place20193.54674.71
309305-4Christian Labrador20203.54473.91
311308-3Jonathan Curran20193.51475.5
311683372Cyrus Yu Fung Lee20203.51674.82
313309-4Matthew Watkins20203.5167.67
313309-4Barclay Brown20193.5169.75
315311-4Rondarius Walters20193.49675.31
316295-21Jason Duff20203.48776.5
317312-5Jun Kim20193.47473.73
317312-5Daniel Li20203.47475.5
317426109Bradley Vu20203.47673.94
320277-43Thomas Christensen III20193.46777.16
320314-6Tucker Allen20193.46673.08
322315-7Liam Powderly20193.45574.17
322315-7Krando Nishiba20203.45573.87
324317-7George McNeely20193.43575.27
324317-7Ian Fritz20223.43674.59
32635933Artem Yalovenko20193.4675.5
327320-7Siyuan Lyu20213.39575.21
328321-7Matthew Comegys20223.38472.92
329322-7Max Kreikemeier20193.36475.45
329322-7Treed Huang20233.36573.47
331324-7Josh Kirkham20193.35575.69
332326-6Matthew Giesler20213.33375.89
333327-6Ashton McCulloch20213.32473
334328-6Justin Sui20203.3573.08
334328-6XiuZhi (Bruce) Huang20213.3572.47
334328-6Luke Morgan20203.3373.89
337331-6Nick Dentino20193.28374.25
338332-6Austin Barbin20193.26574.53
339333-6Justin Hopkins20213.25572.87
340334-6Walker Jennings20223.24573.83
341335-6Shawn Sehra20203.23473
342336-6Jiewu Rao20203.22676.63
343337-6William Huang20213.19573.31
344338-6Eric (Joohyung) Byun20193.18574.75
344338-6Joshua Ryan20213.18575.07
344338-6Liam Hart20193.18373.63
347341-6Conner Stevens20203.16375
348342-6Connor Gaunt20193.15273.5
349343-6Ethan Choi20203.14575.21
350344-6David Rogers20193.11473
351345-6Advait Chutke20213.1573.86
35139847Andrew Spaulding20223.1674.31
353347-6Carson Kim20233.09473.45
354348-6Dean Greyserman20223.08574.92
355349-6Jake Griffin20213.07575.46
356350-6Jude Kim20203.06676
356350-6Akira Isayama20203.06575
358352-6Ryder Henares20213.05371.22
359353-6Gabriel Ruiz20193.04574.29
359353-6Fulton Smith20193.04872.44
359353-6Caleb Manuel20203.04374.33
362356-6Parker Rostowsky20203.03573.4
363357-6Luke Sample20213.02773.65
36340239Kyle An20223.02674.38
363357-6Karsen Rush20193.02574.71
366360-6Johnny Bush20193676.38
366894528Drew Salyers20203375.56
368361-7Jacob Borow20202.97473.64
369362-7Dominic Scaletta20202.96675.38
369362-7Daniel Kim20222.96573.69
371364-7Hanseung Chang20202.94574.38
372365-7Jaxon Dowell20202.92372.63
37242452Gray Albright20202.92675.76
372365-7Connor Motherway20192.92674.63
372319-53Stephen Dai20202.92775.8
372365-7Hunter Logan20192.92170.33
377368-9James Morris20192.89474.67
378369-9Rustyn Goolsby20192.88373.29
379370-9Chris Kim20192.86772.3
380371-9Jake Holbrook20192.85473.33
38142140Eric Berggren20192.84575.29
382372-10Austin Liu20192.82774
383373-10Liam Coughlin20212.81473.42
384374-10Will McGriff20222.8676.14
385375-10Papon Sawatyanon20212.77573
385375-10Isaac Rodea20192.77373.75
387377-10Raymond Li20192.76673.38
388378-10Jackson Davenport20202.75574.2
389379-10Preston Topper20192.73373.33
389673284Shoichiro Kato20212.73573.77
391380-11Jase Summy20222.72271
391380-11Jordan Wilson20212.72275.5
391380-11Beck Burnette20192.72274.83
391380-11Mason Harder20192.72276.4
395384-11Aidan Goldstein20212.68675.75
396385-11Jake Slocum20202.67574.4
396385-11Anthony Burnham20192.67576
396385-11Julian Maxwell20202.67374.44
396385-11Brock Barnhart20202.67575.92
396385-11Cole Grossl20192.67270.5
40148281Caden Fioroni20202.66574.15
402390-12Samuel Kim20192.65774.16
403391-12Braedon Wear20202.64574.27
404392-12Omar Morales20212.63372.78
405393-12Jack Wall20192.61772.56
406394-12Will Stakel20202.59873.24
406394-12Blake Benson20202.59575.62
406394-12T. Payne Johnson20202.59674.13
406394-12Kevin Healy20192.59373.22
410398-12Samuel King20192.58575.43
411400-11Cade Russell20192.57372.56
412402-10Muzzy Donohue20192.56373.56
412402-10Thomas Salanito20202.56474.92
414405-9Zach Heffernan20212.55575.67
414405-9David Colleran20192.55675.65
414405-9Josh Lundmark20192.55674.95
41745841Joseph Zambri20202.54475.17
418409-9Zachary Ong20222.52674.88
419411-8Brian Boles20202.51675.58
420412-8Nolan Forsman20192.5369.57
420412-8Lukas Heckmann20192.5275
420412-8Angus Ricks20202.5276.4
420412-8Ayush Bodhale20212.5275.4
420412-8Jack Beckett20202.5377.29
420412-8Hyunho Cho20202.5574.93
426600174Liam Shinn20202.49678.12
427418-9Vick Gu20202.47577.46
428419-9Jerry Wu20202.46674.33
429420-9Cade Uhlenhake20192.45372.89
43046636Austin Carnese20192.44475.17
431422-9Derrick Liu20192.4573.71
431422-9Nathan Han20192.4672.33
433424-9Mitch Lowney20192.39474.92
434426-8Andrew Ricci20192.38371
435428-7Josh Holtschlag20192.37675.12
436429-7Cole Wilczek20202.36475
436429-7James Allen20202.36475.5
438431-7Harrison Ornstein20192.35775.1
439432-7Forrest Park20192.34973.35
439432-7Truett Burns20212.34573.57
441434-7Chong-han Liao20202.33274.17
441434-7Min Wook Gwon20202.33171.67
441434-7Tom McKibbin20212.33273.86
441434-7Will Hawley20192.33268.4
441434-7Connor Belcastro20192.33376.6
446439-7Scott Roden20202.32375.8
447440-7John Updike20192.31775.05
447440-7Spencer Crowe20192.31376.67
447440-7Nathan Franks20212.31171.5
450443-7Tommy Dallahan20202.3272.5
450443-7Stephen Sul20192.3674.6
450443-7Nicholas Mayfield20192.3469.7
453446-7Alfred Raja20202.29472.92
454447-7Sihan Sandhu20242.28674.44
455448-7Jordan Gilkison20212.27372.78
45653377Atsuya Oishi20202.22373.25
456449-7Pietro Bovari20192.22274
458450-8Matthew Manganello20192.2472
458400-58A.Jacks Green20192.2775.65
458450-8Hongdao (Andy) Fan20192.2476.55
461452-9David Hu20192.18574.4
462453-9Andrew Clark20212.17273.8
462453-9Jack Morris20202.17473.17
462687225Aaron Zhang20212.17575.93
465455-10Alan Klenor20192.16374.88
465455-10Dallas Hankamer20212.16472.85
465409-56Damin Strydom20202.16775.56
465455-10Alex Mulrooney20212.16573.36
469458-11Akhil Giri20192.14575.57
469458-11Petr Hruby20192.14370.63
471461-10James Tureskis20202.13571.67
472462-10Gregory Lee20222.11575.2
472462-10Phichaksn Maichon20212.11272.5
474464-10Juan Zetina20212.1172.67
475465-10Zane Heusel20192.08573.82
476467-9Blaine Calhoon20192.06374.13
476467-9Myles Jones20212.06874.74
478469-9Andrew Kolar20192.04374.89
478469-9Dee Xie20192.04576.93
478469-9Scott Rescigno20192.04574.29
481763282Connor O'Brien20192.03675.24
481472-9Ryan Bilby20212.03372.5
48355976Henry Fitzhugh20202.02674.17
483473-10Evans Gross20212.02575.57
483473-10Cam Sandland20192.02574.88
483473-10Benjamin Sluzas20212.02474
487476-11Jack Burke20212169.33
487476-11Erik Fogel20192171.5
487476-11Rasmus Hojgaard20202175.33
487476-11August Host20212171.25
487476-11Bradley Mckeating20192375
492482-10Lindsey Cordell20201.98675.81
493484-9Caleb Davern20191.97474.09
493484-9Conner Willett20211.97372.78
495487-8Jaron Leasure20201.96273.67
495487-8Andrew Garger20221.96474
495487-8Jimin Jung20201.96675.17
495487-8Caleb Kimmel20201.96576.33
495487-8Davis Cooper20201.96473.92
495487-8Adam Lauer20211.96575.79
501493-8Matthew Sutherland20191.94374.71
501493-8Matthew Doyle20211.94475.18
503495-8Gregory Solhaug20201.93574.33
503495-8Jackson Elzinga20191.93576.31
503495-8Grayson Maddox20191.93576.14
506498-8Garrett Kessler20211.92575.85
507499-8Tanner Moore20191.9376
508500-8Ali Khan20201.89574.71
508500-8Luke Dossey20191.89674.33
510502-8Alejandro Nava20201.88576.6
510502-8Hogan Ingram20211.88473.64
512504-8Cayden Pope20231.87673.41
512504-8Jeffrey Fang20201.87575.38
512504-8Evan Paquette20201.87574.71
512504-8Nate Plaster20201.87473.33
516508-8Anmol Jhangra20201.86574.79
516508-8August Drummond20211.86474
516508-8Drew Warford20201.86376
516508-8Aidan Schumer20201.86276
520512-8Federico Shin20201.84273.57
520512-8Johnathan Ellis20201.84475.43
520512-8Cam Guidry20211.84477.58
523515-8Colin Slater20201.83573.43
524516-8Gunnar Broin20201.82674.44
525518-7Jackson Kustin20211.79377.25
526519-7Joshua Stewart20211.78276
526519-7Eloy Vigil Escalera20201.78375.17
526519-7Patrick Sheehan20191.78575.23
526519-7Will Morlan20211.78575.07
530523-7Matt Weber20191.77373.3
530523-7Jake Marler20201.77373.56
530523-7Brian Arnold20201.77376.25
533526-7Mickaël Najmark20191.75172
533526-7Brendan Hansen20191.75571.93
533526-7Rhett Sellers20201.75574.92
536529-7Joe Bultman20191.74475.55
536529-7Rajvir Bedi20191.74774
538531-7Brendan Hy20191.72475.42
538531-7Max Dragon20191.72478.7
540533-7Justin Mathew20191.71576.17
540533-7Evan Owan20191.71675.13
540533-7Mason Quagliata20191.71573.92
540533-7Shaun Fedor20191.71375.88
544481-63Brooks Li20201.7774.06
545538-7Caleb Ryan20191.69574.73
545538-7Gavin Clements20191.69675.24
545825280Jackson Moss20201.69374.1
545538-7Brett Reid20211.69574.86
545538-7Blake Wisdom20191.69574.27
545484-61Joseph Chun20211.69774.29
545884339Logan Jerrells20201.69375.44
552542-10Brycen Ko20211.68374.63
552542-10Tyler Eedy20201.68574.33
552542-10Wit Pitipat20221.68271.67
552542-10Scott Schlader20201.68474.67
556661105Jack Heath20201.67776.15
556546-10Charlie Barr20211.67475.4
556546-10Rei Harashima20221.67171.5
556546-10Jason Beveridge20221.67275.8
556546-10Shoichiro Sakamoto20211.67176
561550-11Jonas Appel20221.66274.4
561550-11Robert Ghirardini20191.66474.09
561550-11Jack Hughes20191.66374.11
564553-11Wanxi Sun20201.65574.86
565554-11Griffin Long20191.63372.5
565554-11Keegan Vaugh20201.63475.75
565554-11Brock Hlinak20191.63171.67
565554-11Caden Christopherson20191.63275
565554-11Brendan Dunphy20191.63170.67
570559-11Mauricio Cavazos20201.62475.91
570559-11Lucas Carper20191.62373.86
570559-11Adam Bratton20201.62772.06
573563-10Matt Stuart20191.61576.07
574564-10Harley Kruschwitz20201.6575.23
574564-10Evan Pennington20191.6474.09
574564-10Josh Duangmanee20231.6374.25
574564-10Joshua Braverman20191.6574.82
574564-10Vijay Jain20191.6776.61
579569-10John Blair20191.59374.88
579569-10Charlie Hsieh20191.59574.57
579569-10Nathan Drogin20221.59573.79
579569-10Harrison Crowe20201.59172.67
583573-10Dillon Hite20191.58375.4
583573-10Areen Aggarwal20231.58675.53
585575-10Ethan Barnes20191.57574.33
585575-10Christian Emmerich20191.57274
587577-10McCord Grice20221.56172.33
587577-10Quentin Debove20191.56273
587577-10Benjamin Kruper20201.56273.83
587577-10Neal Shipley20191.56476.3
591581-10Luke Whitney20191.55473.92
591581-10Noah Reeder20201.55474.17
591581-10Ben Brogdon20221.55374.13
594584-10Luke Dasher20201.54476.6
594584-10Cole Christman20191.54474.08
594584-10Luigi Paolo Wong20191.54274
597587-10Connery Meyer20201.53676.06
597587-10Hunter Thomson20211.53372.78
599589-10August Meekhof20201.52575.4
600590-10Sebastian Moss20211.51575.55
600590-10Michael Hanratty20201.51374
600590-10Bradley Lu20191.51675.63
600590-10Tianyu Wu20191.51775.68
604594-10Will Harding20201.5677.41
604594-10Luke Edwards20211.5277.4
604594-10Britt Pero20191.5273.8
604594-10Rasmus Eriksson20191.5477.22
604594-10Patrick Mattar20191.5277
604594-10Trace Martin20191.5375.43
610601-9Laurent Desmarchais20201.48274.14
610601-9Charlie Jackson20201.48273.5
610601-9Brady Pevarnik20191.48267
610601-9Hsiao Che Yang20211.48272.83
614605-9Christian Wentzel20191.47676.15
614605-9Will Celiberti20191.47376.2
616607-9Jack Halleron20201.46474.88
616607-9Max Hutter20211.46574.8
616607-9Cody Winkler20201.46476.1
616607-9Jahan Bains20211.46374.14
616607-9PJ Maybank20231.46574.67
616607-9Drew Hackett20191.46474.6
622613-9Connor Williams20231.45474.27
623614-9Bhitchayoot Sima-Aree20191.44373.1
623614-9Wyatt McGovern20211.44475.27
623614-9Chad Cliff20201.44576.93
626617-9David Luo20201.43774.68
626617-9Dawson Meek20201.43274
628619-9Holden Grigg20191.42475.2
628619-9Jackson Cross20201.42676.79
630621-9Cameron Kaiser20211.41273.6
630621-9Jacob Goode20191.41475.75
632623-9Joey Wiseman20191.4472.63
632623-9Owen Avrit20191.4373.63
632623-9Brandon Rogillio20201.4676.17
632623-9Alexander Settemsdal20211.4171.75
636627-9Gustav Andersson20211.39173.67
636627-9Evan Myers20191.39475.55
636627-9Parker Johnson20191.39276.8
636627-9Oscar Zimmerman20191.39575.21
636627-9Pieter DeGroot20191.39474.1
641632-9Jack Vajda20191.38574.92
641632-9Brett Montgomery20201.38477.18
643634-9Luke Alexander20191.37474.82
644635-9Parker Bell20221.36274.5
644635-9Genki Otani20211.36173
644635-9Jack Lundin20201.36276.5
644635-9Jeffrey Liss20191.36376
644635-9Niels Schmidlin20201.36374.6
644635-9Minas Manias20221.36575.08
644635-9Tyden Wilson20191.36374.63
644635-9David Huang20191.36474.33
652643-9Patrick Kahanek20211.35574.5
653644-9Nick Pittman20191.34375.56
653644-9Alejandro Gonzalez20211.34473
655646-9Ian Gilligan20211.33273.2
655646-9Brett Schell20191.33477
655646-9Ryan Lee20221.33576.46
658649-9Darren Chiu20211.32575.86
659650-9Jonathan Elkins20201.31275.8
660651-9Yilin (Justin) Sun20221.3574.79
661652-9Christopher Lee20211.29375.44
661652-9Peter Weaver20201.29375.78
661652-9Alan Chen20191.29473.55
664655-9Ethan Miller20191.28475.45
664655-9Guy Clauss20191.28473.83
664655-9Bryson Morrell20191.28272.33
667658-9Tony Li20201.27374.44
66700Nick Gabrelcik20201.27276.8
669659-10Gabe Hunter20191.26573.77
669659-10Clay Seeber20191.26573.77
671661-10Kaelen Dulany20221.25574.25
671661-10Ryan Meyer20211.25275
673664-9Jack Townsend20211.24273.67
673664-9Matthew Monastero20211.24275.5
675666-9Ben Cooper20191.23471.9
675666-9Gage Carnes20191.23475.55
675666-9Griffin Hare20201.23272.67
675666-9Hayden Adams20231.23476
675666-9Zack Missigman20201.23275.17
680671-9Will Anderson20201.22475.5
680671-9Tommy Kimmel20211.22474.82
682673-9Ethan Evans20221.21575.79
683840157Austin Cherichella20201.2476.55
683675-8(Howard) Seung Ho Yoon20201.2272.67
683675-8Joseph Lloyd20211.2374.88
683675-8Topher Reed20221.2476.36
687678-9Johnny Gruninger20211.19373.75
687678-9John Peters20211.19576.07
687678-9Sebastian Friedrichsen20221.19173.33
687678-9Go Nakatsukasa20221.19575.45
687678-9Kareem Elkassem20231.19576.85
692683-9Daniel George20191.18374.89
692683-9Frederik Eisenbeis20201.18276.33
692683-9Ryan Hart20201.18275
695687-8Jackson Holman20201.17173.5
695687-8Christian Lee20201.17276.6
695687-8Logan Hooper20191.17172
695687-8Peter Radler20191.17374.86
695687-8Gerry Mei20201.17173.67
695687-8Hogan Park20231.17172.67
695687-8Andreas Aivazoglou20191.17476.2
695687-8Arav Patel20211.17574.85
695687-8Aidan Lafferty20191.17374.78
695687-8Leopoldo Herrera III20201.17673.18
695687-8Kyle Chung20191.17373.14
706699-7Ty Gingerich20191.16474.42
706699-7Pierce Grieve20211.16575.83
706699-7Brian Jennings II20191.16676.27
706699-7Andrew Zobal20191.16475.89
710703-7Jayson Iten20191.14575.6
711704-7Aashish Achanta20191.13475.36
711704-7John Daly II20211.13477.33
711704-7Richard Kline III20191.13277
714707-7Logan Paczewski20221.12474.5
714707-7Jack Beauchamp20221.12574.5
716709-7Christopher McDonald20191.11577
716709-7Abhinav Ramesh20201.11476.56
716709-7Jonathan Mourin20211.11577.14
719712-7Max Watson20191.1375.56
719712-7Ryan Savarie20191.1675.59
719712-7Connor Adams20211.1476.22
719712-7YuYu Chen20221.1274.83
723871148Colin Huang20211.09475.83
723716-7Christian Hernandez20191.09373.5
725717-8Johnny Walker20211.08374.33
725717-8Xzavier Casarez20201.08273.71
727719-8Jud Langille20201.07776.19
727719-8Michael Sarro20191.07575.36
729721-8Michael Rosenbloom20191.05475.91
730722-8Brian Xu20201.04272.75
730722-8Joseph Moles20191.04273.4
730722-8Dominic Wade20201.04575.86
730722-8Ty Sullivan20191.04474.82
734726-8Beng Keat Lim20191.03375.33
734726-8Kaleb Palm20211.03575.79
734726-8George Clark20201.03275
734726-8Seth Conway20211.03478
738730-8Georgios Pachiadakis20191.02375.63
738730-8Max Farley20201.02477.46
738730-8Rohit Madireddi20211.02574.5
738730-8Jacob Lehotay20191.02476.82
738730-8Rohan Aerrabolu20211.02675.47
738730-8Justin Wingerter20201.02576.64
738730-8Preston Holmes20191.02377.71
738730-8Jackson Lee20201.02677.53
738730-8Michael Winslow20211.02576.54
738730-8Alexandre Mercier20201.02171
748740-8Ilirian Zalli20201.01169
748740-8William Rieck20201.01575.77
750742-8Mateo Fuenmayor20201475.08
750742-8Henry May20191475.3
750742-8Nolan Pierce20201175
750742-8Matthew Simon20211377.71
750742-8Luke Adam20191373
755747-8Dylan Oyama20220.99374.5
756748-8Kevin An20220.98376.13
756748-8Jaivir Pande20230.98475.5
756748-8Karl Frisk20210.98372.2
759751-8Chanachon Chokprajakchat20220.97373.78
759751-8Zach Kingsland20220.97173
759751-8Mason Roberts20200.97475.58
759751-8Luke Haskew20220.97375.11
763755-8Khavish Varadan20190.96271.75
763755-8Walker Crosby20190.96374.56
763755-8Justin Ross20210.96575.86
763755-8Max Roberts20190.96274.86
763755-8Karson Grigsby20220.96371.56
768760-8Justin Biwer20200.95173
768760-8Connor McGarrity20210.95576.15
768760-8Gary Bullard20190.95575.29
771763-8Sheldon McKnight20220.94272.67
771763-8Cooper Hayes20210.94575.73
771763-8Angelo Marcon20200.94375.33
771763-8Lake Juban20190.94374.88
775768-7Jaxon Shelton20190.93478.45
775768-7Tyler Jones20190.93376
7751304529Jarrod Johnson20200.93274.33
775768-7Ryan Dupuy20210.93574.73
775768-7Carlos Garre20190.93370.57
775768-7Spencer Oxendine20190.93172.5
781773-8Timmy Crawford20190.92576.47
781773-8Jackson Bussell20190.92576.31
781773-8Evan Perez20200.92272
781773-8Evan Bone20190.92374.67
781773-8Benjamin Reuter20210.92172
786778-8Garrett Clark20200.91173.25
786778-8Gage Winkler20210.91173.33
786778-8Maximus Baker20200.91171.5
786778-8Jake O'Neil20190.91376.88
786778-8Robert Compean20190.91275.75
786778-8Brendan Frain20190.91375.75
786778-8Dylan Henderson20190.91173.33
786778-8Jacob Tarkany20210.91675.4
786778-8Drew Angelo20190.91173.33
795787-8Jacob Mason20200.9475.8
795787-8Damon Vilkauskas20200.9375.13
795787-8Weston Walker20230.9374.44
798790-8Charles DeLong20190.89374.67
798790-8Andrew Petruzzelli20230.89473.82
798790-8Carlo Pizzano20190.89374.5
798790-8Brock Winter20190.89374.5
798790-8Lucas Borrero20200.89476.18
798790-8Kevin Johnson20190.89474.6
804796-8Jack Tickle20210.88376.25
804796-8Payton Miller20190.88175.5
804796-8Derek Weaver20220.88576.77
804796-8Jack Johnson20200.88276.4
804796-8Daniel Gutgesell20200.88475.27
804796-8Jacob Fain20190.88377.29
804796-8Luke Ledford20190.88276.6
804796-8Daniel Adkins20210.88175
804796-8Christian Michael20190.88278.2
813805-8Thanapol Apinyawuttikul20200.87576.67
814806-8Nick Palmo20190.86475.17
814806-8Brett Sodetz20200.86374.67
814806-8Cade Anderson20210.86574.57
814806-8Dawson Garrett20200.86173.33
814806-8Nicholas Hofman20200.86575.17
814806-8Timothy Jung20220.86476.8
820812-8Yuefeng Ma20210.85272.83
820812-8Tyler Cunningham20200.85273
822814-8Mason Witt20210.84574.53
822814-8Matthew Ferrari20190.84274.67
822814-8Ben Carpenter20200.84576.14
822814-8Tiaan Mattiace20190.84476.2
822814-8Kyo Morishita20220.84274.4
827819-8Robert Beaubien20190.83376.14
827819-8Jacob King20210.83475.7
827819-8Alex Eickhoff20200.83475.67
827819-8Patrick Hong20220.83173
827819-8Josh Lendach20210.83575.67
827819-8Tanner Collins20190.83476.64
833825-8Caleb Choe20190.82174
833825-8Denver Davis20190.82274.5
833825-8Andy Luo20200.82274
833825-8Mark Correa20190.82175.33
833825-8David Hurly20190.82576.5
838831-7Song Bai20200.81577
838831-7Miles Parroco20190.81475.45
838831-7Chance Mulligan20190.81777.95
838831-7Davis Fritz20200.81274.83
838831-7Alejandro Alonso20210.81676.31
843836-7Nicholas Estrada20210.8377.86
843836-7Jetty Sivongsay20190.8576.08
845838-7Alex Hadden20200.79272.67
845838-7Ken Goforth20190.79576.17
847840-7Jackson Bode20220.78274.17
847840-7Leif Sinclair20190.78378.29
847840-7Kristopher Stiles20200.78171.67
847840-7Eric Lee20230.78274.8
847840-7Noah Koshi20210.78274.5
847840-7Aaron Jarvis20190.78178
847840-7Kyle Kolodziej20220.78172.67
847840-7Jackson Marshall20190.78275.8
847840-7Charles Larcelet20190.78274.83
856850-6James Bagdonas20190.77173.33
856850-6Pyae Thu20200.77475.1
856850-6Taiga Semikawa20190.77173.25
856850-6Peter O'Rourke20190.77476.83
860854-6Carter Graf20190.76275
860854-6Nikita Romanov20190.76477.17
860854-6Jake Newman20200.76375.5
860854-6Ethan Dahl20190.76377.63
864858-6David Beard III20210.75575.92
864858-6Nicola Gerhardsen20210.75172.5
864858-6Abel Gallegos20190.75172.5
864858-6Justus Verge20220.75172
868862-6Chen Chu Lin20190.74272.17
868862-6Boyd Owens20220.74376.25
868862-6David Siwy20190.74477.22
871865-6Andrew Sullivan20190.73374.11
871865-6Alex Zurat20190.73777.61
871865-6Matthew Adams20190.73277.33
871865-6Charlie Hanson20200.73370.38
871865-6Adrian Chiu20190.73274.8
876871-5Charles Chung20190.72477.45
876871-5Alec Nachmann20200.72275.33
876871-5Shuang Tony Liu20190.72577.71
879875-4Jack Irons20210.71275
879875-4Tyler Donnellan20220.71276.2
879875-4Connor Lien20190.71477.7
879875-4Jacob Torres20210.71275.6
883879-4Kevin Park20210.7276.2
883879-4Ben Coffey20190.7280.75
883879-4Sam Davis20190.7278
883879-4Jacob Calamaro20190.7876
883879-4Evan Sitts20190.7275.67
888884-4Luis Gerardo Cantu Chapa20210.69475.45
888884-4Jimmy Taylor20190.69275.17
888884-4Preston Bebich20200.69577.54
888884-4Andrew Chen20230.69374.33
888884-4Yitao Guo20190.69277.2
893890-3Ryan Ho20200.68576.58
893890-3Akshay Anand20220.68576.5
893890-3J.J. Nakao20210.68273.33
893890-3Robert You20200.68374.78
897894-3Brock Hoover20200.67575.6
897894-3Jake Davis20200.67274.5
897894-3Jordan Barker20210.67171.33
897894-3Bruce Murphy20220.67273.33
897894-3Aidan O'Hagan20210.67172.75
897894-3Christoph Bleier20200.67172.75
897894-3John Broderick20220.67272.17
897894-3Riley Lai20200.67273.4
897894-3Jaimin Bhagat20200.67172.33
897894-3Tomek Pickrell20220.67375.38
907905-2Leo Lu20200.66474.82
907905-2Charles Ma20200.66576.5
907905-2Carlos Arieta Winsett20190.66475.18
907905-2Kevin Hollomon20210.66275.4
907905-2Trevor Mierl20210.66273.67
907905-2Luis Legarreta20190.66376.88
913911-2Mac Scott20200.65375.5
913911-2Seth Pope20190.65476.08
913911-2Mark Gertsen20190.65375.11
916914-2Graham Chase20190.64173.33
916914-2Bach Ngo20220.64476.92
916914-2Will Troy20200.64277.2
916914-2Ethan Tseng20220.64376.71
916914-2Joshua Perna20190.64172.33
916914-2Nels Surtani20200.64576.79
916914-2Drayton Stewart20190.64173
916914-2David Harrison20190.64275
916914-2Yaroslav Ilyenko20190.64277.8
916914-2Alexandre Liu20190.64375.29
916914-2Matthew Buckley20200.64376.88
927926-1Oliver Rotermund20210.63376.38
927926-1Lleyton Renner20200.63278
927926-1Peyton Snoeberger20190.63172.33
927926-1Graham Moody20210.63274.5
927926-1Jackson Fretty20190.63472.45
932931-1Eli Tran20210.62271.33
932931-1William Duquette20190.62277.8
932931-1Gabe Larson20190.62576.92
932931-1Drew Lanier20190.62475.91
932931-1David Morton20200.62377.13
932931-1Justin Grondahl20190.62275.67
932931-1Tyler McKinney20190.62379.86
939938-1Ethan Fang20230.61476.09
939938-1Ryota Nakao20200.61173.5
941940-1Rodrigo Barahona20220.6174.67
941940-1Nick Lasko20190.6274.5
943942-1Aksel Moe20230.59375.67
943942-1Cameron Keith20220.59376.13
943942-1Cooper Wilguess20190.59375.43
943942-1Jose Ramirez20200.59376.38
943942-1Aidric Jose Chan20190.59375.67
943942-1Logan Vargas20210.59374.44
943942-1Mac McClear20190.59375.75
943942-1Dong Won Kim20210.59173.67
943942-1Drew Wallace20220.59578.08
943942-1Daniel (Sangyoon) Kim20200.59275.6
943942-1Jackson Koivun20230.59274.6
954953-1John Bradbeer20210.58176
954953-1Shivam Patel20210.58375
954953-1Kobe Hill20210.58276
954953-1Joseph Morganti20200.58274.17
954953-1Tre Bartony20190.58380.5
954953-1Tyler Sabo20220.58376.38
954953-1Nate Stevens20220.58172.67
954953-1Weston Jones20210.58274.6
954953-1Nolan Crowley20190.58276
954953-1Taylor Hubbard20200.58176
954953-1Enrico Sciulli20190.58279.25
954953-1Junfan Wang20200.58176
954953-1Nicholas Song20200.58276.4
954953-1Braxton Floyd20190.58476.67
954953-1Jay Pabin20210.58171.67
954953-1Thomas Latter20220.58173
954953-1Mark Brown20200.58477.17
954953-1Cole Ekert20210.58577.09
972914-58Brandon Valvano20190.57977.53
972971-1Kye Meeks20200.57274.17
972971-1Davis Johnson20210.57576.69
972971-1Sam Nicholson20190.57173.67
972971-1Guogen(Lambert) Lan20190.57677.76
972971-1Wilson Baker20190.57172
972971-1Vivek Vasireddy20190.57276
972971-1Austin Scott20210.57375.56
972971-1Jones Free20210.57173.67
972971-1Nathan Wang20220.57274.5
972971-1Hunter Battles20190.57274
983982-1Kamren James20190.56375.38
983982-1Grant Lau20190.56273.67
983982-1Beni Long20230.56575.5
986985-1Thomas Engelke20210.55276.8
987986-1Scott Bitar20200.54176
987986-1Jack Doody20190.54377.33
987986-1Gene Zeigler20210.54173.5
987986-1Ethan Snyder20200.54275.83
991990-1Drew Kim20210.53476
991990-1Michael Mays20210.53175
991990-1Garrett Endicott20220.53474
991990-1Nick Fleming20200.53277
991990-1Mac Mahoney20190.53174.67
991990-1Conor Kelly20190.53577.67
997996-1Yeetang Kwok20200.52477.92
997996-1Vikram Konanki20210.52274.6
997996-1Leo Cheng20210.52172.67
997996-1Joe Carter20210.52476.58
10011000-1Jeffrey Li20200.51477.27
10011000-1Samuel Lape20190.51276
10011000-1Daniel Choi20220.51377.14
10011000-1Jack Deaner20210.51276.75
10011000-1Karan Patel20200.51478.08
10061005-1Nikita Gubenko20200.5371.25
10061005-1Brandon Yau20190.5375.22
10061005-1Bennett Cotten20190.5275.33
10061005-1Mason Domecq20190.5478.44
10061005-1Michael Katsman20190.5273
10061005-1Calvin Dillon20200.5276.75
10061005-1Miko Ospovat20190.5577.57
10061005-1Surapat Chokprajakchat20190.5276.2
10061005-1Jack Usner20230.5475.83
10061005-1Jaden Weisman20190.5173.5
10061005-1Kevin O'Regan20210.5374.44
10061005-1Stephen Kinsel20190.5175.5
10061005-1Nicolas Rubio20190.5276.2
10061005-1Anton Ouyang20220.5177
10061005-1Stewart Leigh20200.5478.18
10061005-1Jack Buchanan20190.5174.25
10061005-1Bastien Amat20200.5173.5
10061005-1Mathieu Montagne20200.5173.5
10241023-1Jiarong Liu20200.49477
10241023-1Drew Wilson20220.49374.67
10241023-1William Klein20190.49375.88
10241023-1Alex Price20190.49275.83
10241023-1Hunter McDonough20200.49478.55
10291028-1Alexander Pak20190.48576.36
10291028-1Niko Nebout20190.48374.38
10291028-1Brandon Dorans20190.48578.54
10291028-1Luke Prall20200.48275.8
10331032-1Kenneth Zhang20220.47377.63
10331032-1Cameron Huss20200.47174
10331032-1Pongsapak Laopakdee20230.47172.33
10331032-1Yiqi (Andy) Sun20220.47577.5
10331032-1Nick Strickler20210.47279.4
10331032-1Jackson Lalonde20190.47275.5
10331032-1Luke Coyle20230.47375
10331032-1Tate Dickerson20190.47176
10331032-1Jordan Verge20220.47173.33
10331032-1Luke Pelak20190.47274.67
10331032-1Danny Nguyen20190.47276.2
10331032-1Drayton Joseph20200.47175
10331032-1Delong Tan20190.47378.88
10331032-1Tommy Sullivan20200.47377.22
10331032-1Alejandro Murakami20210.47376.43
10331032-1Charlie Cummings20210.47278
10331032-1Drew Mabrey20220.47376.88
10331032-1Clayton Kaiser20190.47276.5
10331032-1Patrick Brooks20200.47476
10331032-1Brady Wilson20210.47276.4
10531052-1Steven Lee20210.46375.5
10531052-1Ronnie Kim20210.46374.38
10531052-1Jack McDonald20190.46377.17
10531052-1Anawin Pikulthong20230.46375.14
10571056-1Erik Fahlen20190.45376.11
10571056-1Kash Lehne20210.45281.8
10571056-1Trevor Roquemore20190.45175
10571056-1Chance Queen20200.45376
10571056-1Matthew Troutman20220.45274.33
10571056-1Luke Hackworth20190.45275.43
10571056-1Andres Aranguren20200.45377.33
10571056-1Jeremy Summerson20190.45376.75
10651064-1Benjamin Lanman20190.44278.5
10651064-1Austin Steckler20200.44278.6
10651064-1Andrew Rodriguez20190.44777.67
10651064-1Drew Halili20190.44376.13
10651064-1Holden Webb20220.44376.29
10651064-1Kolten Bauer20190.44176.33
10651064-1Patrick Gareiss20190.44174.67
10651064-1Grant DuMars20190.44274.8
10651064-1Zicheng Ye20220.44476.3
10651064-1Matthew Popielec20190.44279.75
10651064-1Ben Warian20200.44172.67
10651064-1Hoshi Yadav20190.44375.44
10651064-1Peyton Shedd20190.44176
10651064-1Michael Mitnick20200.44175.5
10651064-1Arya Achar20190.44278
10651064-1Zachary Erskine20190.44178
10651064-1Perry Hoag20190.44276.33
10651064-1Joshua Lee20210.44276.25
10651064-1Ryan Jones20190.44175.5
10651064-1Harrison Silva20200.44280.8
10651064-1Meade Slonaker20200.44279
10651064-1Gavin Hagstrom20200.44172.5
10651064-1Conor Kennedy20210.44378.75
10651064-1Trent Zorgdrager20190.44377.44
10651064-1Nidhish Narula20190.44276
10901089-1Max DuPree20200.43575.57
10901089-1Cole Elling20190.43477
10901089-1Jose Cristobal Islas20210.43174.5
10901089-1Ian Davis20220.43478
10901089-1Pierce Morrissey20190.43375.56
10951094-1Kolbe Irei20200.42375.78
10951094-1Allan Lockwood20210.42575.54
10951094-1Runchanapong Youprayong20190.42174.75
10951094-1Tyler DeChellis20210.42155.5
10951094-1Sebastian Vallejo20200.42274.83
10951094-1Gyan Bains20190.42379
10951094-1Devin Kim20190.42475.67
10951094-1Hudson Hummel20200.42476.7
10951094-1Caleb Surratt20220.42276
10951094-1Cade Bringhurst20210.42274.6
11051104-1Robert Davidson20210.41172.67
11051104-1Reese Sexton20200.41477.9
11051104-1Austin Tran20200.41376.13
11051104-1Steven Chen20210.41377.5
11051104-1Ben Sacks20190.41172.5
11051104-1Aaron Pounds20230.41477.09
11051104-1Joshua Qian20210.41576.71
11051104-1Jude Cummings20200.41578.73
11051104-1TJ Shehee20190.41478.2
11051104-1Yuxuan Song20190.41476.45
11151114-1Kristian Fortis20190.4175
11151114-1Jonathan Filler20190.4476.7
11151114-1Connor Van Weelden20200.4376.89
11151114-1AJ Gilpin20200.4380.75
11151114-1Benton Williams20200.4476.45
11151114-1Nolan Piazza20210.4275.4
11211120-1Jordan Jennings20210.39277
11211120-1Percy Zentz20190.39278
11211120-1Chuck Tragesser20210.39177.5
11211120-1Carson Gallaher20210.39273.17
11211120-1Michael Thomas20210.39277.2
11211120-1Rylan Johnson20220.39476.89
11211120-1Ryan Shih20190.39376.43
11211120-1Ben Burgan20210.39476.45
11211120-1Caden Holmes20210.39172.33
11211120-1Conor Gaudet20200.39172.33
11211120-1Tyler Duncan20190.39175.25
11211120-1Matt Cooper20200.39276.33
11211120-1Bavake Sihota20200.39274.67
11211120-1Hayes Haydon20190.39273.33
11211120-1Carson Caruso20190.39277.67
11361135-1Kyle Kushnir20210.38377.33
11361135-1Chase Gullikson20210.38176
11361135-1Garnet Manley III20200.38275.6
11361135-1Quint Dingledine20210.38376.11
11361135-1Cade Hancock20190.38175.5
11361135-1Zach Shirley20190.38375.88
11361135-1James Meyer-De Beco20190.38174
11361135-1Zach Adams20220.38172.33
11361135-1Kyle Kuest20190.38171.67
11451144-1Adam Hunt20230.37274
11451144-1RongJie Hua20190.37278.5
11451144-1Blake Danni20190.37175
11451144-1Will Mullally20200.37279
11451144-1Jackson Perry20190.37173
11451144-1Aaron Kuznik20200.37276.17
11451144-1Robb Kinder20190.37175.33
11451144-1Daniel Azallion20190.37375
11451144-1Ryan Macri20210.37477.18
11451144-1Trenton Johnson20190.37266
11551154-1Raphael Villarama20200.36174.33
11551154-1Joey Dotta20190.36374.88
11551154-1CM Mixon20190.36475.56
11551154-1HanEn Wu20220.36277.33
11551154-1Bradford Cummins20220.36678.19
11551154-1John Fischer20190.36376.43
11551154-1Jay Martinez20210.36275.2
11551154-1Tyler Kenyon20190.36275.4
11551154-1Danny Fisher20190.36375.63
11551154-1Jake Bettencourt20210.36276.2
11551154-1Greyson Leach20210.36276.5
11551154-1Nicholas Lin20200.36274.83
11551154-1Juan Ricardo Davila Bone20190.36174.33
11691168-1Jack Lutze20200.35174.33
11691168-1Parker McCurdy20190.35275.8
11691168-1Hunter Ditty20200.35173.5
11691168-1Jean-Philippe Parr20230.35478.1
11691168-1Duke Knight20220.35276.4
11691168-1Bryce Penn20190.35176
11691168-1Reindl Weaver20190.35378.67
11691168-1Brandon Robison20200.35176
11691168-1Patrick McCann20210.35177.33
11691168-1Ballou Phillips20220.35175
11691168-1Nicholas Kling20200.35176
11691168-1Aidan Oehrle20210.35275.8
11691168-1Sam Hogan20200.35375.22
11691168-1Ryan Nelson20200.35376
11691168-1Nolan Ward20200.35177.5
11691168-1Ross Leveque20190.35378.14
11691168-1Duane Nelson20190.35378.43
11691168-1Thomas Henderson20210.35475.5
11871186-1David Stanford20210.34374.44
11871186-1Joe Hemsley20210.34275.17
11871186-1Henry Poston20200.34377.56
11871186-1John David Cobb20190.34476.82
11871186-1Matt Titus20210.34177.67
11921191-1Thomas Choi20190.33174.25
11921191-1Solomon Petrie20220.33274.33
11921191-1Arnav Reddy20200.33174.5
11921191-1Kavith Ranchagoda20200.33173
11921191-1Jack Thomas20200.33478
11921191-1William Sides20220.33376.5
119811980Edmund Broderick20200.32275.83
119811980Jiakun Li20190.32677.56
119811980Lincoln Melcher20220.32375.13
119811980Cason Cavalier20210.32278
119811980Jack Baker20190.32378.1
119811980Maverick Pavletich20190.32172.67
119811980Ray Winter20200.32378.78
119811980Michael Burry20210.32172
119811980Qi Liu20210.32277.67
119811980Yang Kuang20220.32175
119811980Sahasawat Ariyachatvakin20200.32175
120912090Jonas Graham20190.31174.5
120912090Zach Jones20190.31275.8
120912090Clay Tucker20210.31173
120912090Junwoo Park20200.31276.6
120912090Krishan Patel20220.31174.33
120912090Bo Maradik20220.31375.63
120912090Yuya Eguchi20190.31174.5
120912090Santiago Chamorro20190.31174.67
120912090Noah MacFawn20190.31576.07
120912090Juan Vesga20190.31174.67
120912090Ryan Esparza20190.31174.5
120912090Benjamin Scott20200.31173.33
120912090John Gardner20200.31378.44
120912090Kyle Schmidt20190.31174.67
120912090Ryan Gorman20190.31174.5
120912090Cole Imig20210.31275.8
122512250Ryan Pollman20190.3174.67
122512250Logan Diomede20190.3170
122512250Owen Malcolm20190.3376.5
122512250Mason Hamrick20220.3274.67
122512250Marcial Jones20190.3275.67
122512250King Grisanti20190.3275.4
122512250Colin Sirbaugh20190.3278.2
122512250Manuel Romero20190.3277
122512250Paul Beauvy20210.3174
123412340Nicolás Escobar20200.29275.14
123412340Carsten Judge20210.29274.83
123412340Nigel Fernando20230.29277.6
123412340Jack Gilbert20230.29171.67
123412340Will Stribling20190.29376.71
123412340Tommy Liu20190.29175
123412340Tiger Tahvildari20200.29277.25
123412340Ariihau Faana20220.29175
123412340Jacob Uehlein20190.29174
123412340Mason Dean20210.29477.5
123412340Pablo Diaz Del Castillo20200.29378
123412340Seth Bearden20210.29374.44
123412340Palmer McSpadden20200.29375
123412340Alexander Bassel20200.29172.67
123412340Prayaag Oruganti20210.29576.85
124912490Kevin Lynch20190.28479.1
124912490Turner Foster20190.28176.33
124912490Sean Citherlet20210.28577.08
124912490Cameron Karam20190.28175.33
124912490Nicklaus Sutton20190.28477.82
124912490Bryson Richards20190.28174.5
124912490Carter Dalili20200.28380
124912490Rex Riefler20190.28175.33
124912490Clayton Taylor20240.28173.33
124912490Devyn Pappas20200.28276
124912490Seung Jae Han20190.28175.33
124912490Eli Mitchell20200.28174.5
124912490Jake Herring20210.28174.5
126212620Adam Arif Madzri20190.27175.33
126212620Sam Renner20220.27173
126212620Tyler Goecke20190.27376.38
126212620Burke Pitz20190.27176.5
126212620Ethan Wilkins20190.27380.71
126212620Palmer Kahren20200.27176
126212620Peyton Woytek20200.27175.5
126212620Charlie Haggerty20210.27380
126212620Dax Weed20190.27277.25
126212620Shawn Blandine20200.27277.75
126212620Wyatt Brackett20220.27274.8
126212620Zackary Sherman20190.27379
126212620Lucas Schaefbauer20190.27177.5
126212620Ethan De La Garza20190.27176.5
126212620Ethan Werblo20190.27276.5
126212620Luke Ludwig20190.27275
126212620Blake Payne20200.27175.5
126212620Josh Brown20190.27174
126212620Lucas Wright20200.27177
126212620Daniel Kirby20200.27379
126212620Alex Heck20200.27277.6
126212620Tyler Buddendeck20190.27278.2
126212620Jeff Taughinbaugh20190.27477.6
126212620Dylan Stevens20190.27377.75
126212620Jake Antinelli20200.27174
126212620Philip Minnehan20210.27578
126212620Ryan Voois20220.27275
126212620Achuth Krishna20210.27175
126212620Ben Sherman20200.27378.22
129112910Xing Luo20210.26377
129112910Ford Goldasich20190.26175.33
129112910Peter Blazevic20210.26175
129112910Matthew Briggs20200.26276.6
129112910Justin Chen20200.26274.33
129112910Ryan Ziegler20190.26276
129112910Conan Pan20210.26378
129112910Aaron Chong20200.26174.33
129112910Rohan Sikand20200.26376.38
129112910Benjamin Burns20210.26577.69
129112910Greg Seo20210.26676.13
129112910William Love20220.26274
129112910Jackson Vause20200.26173.33
130413040Logan Lillehaug20200.25279.2
130413040Daniel Shofner20190.25273.4
130413040Dillon Burr20210.25279
130413040Henry Perry20190.25279.5
130413040Boyi (Barry) Zhang20240.25175.33
130413040Parker Shimp20210.25277
130413040Jake Peacock20210.25175.33
130413040Erik Stevens20190.25476.9
130413040Jake Angerstein20190.25170.33
130413040Wyatt Speaks20190.25577.36
130413040Alex Aurora20190.25176.33
130413040Sean McGarrity20190.25477.64
130413040Carter Nunez20190.25277.33
130413040Jackson Van Slyck20190.25277
130413040Spencer Adam20190.25177
130413040Garrett Kuhla20220.25173.67
130413040Alex Da Hwan Jung20230.25174.67
130413040Billy Nail20190.25375.57
130413040Kameron Shaw20210.25175
130413040Drew Coble20190.25376.78
130413040Cannon Crane20200.25278.25
130413040Mitchell Hoey20210.25275.8
130413040Ryan Smith20200.25277
130413040Isaiah Swan20210.25277
130413040Un (Hope) Ning20200.25478
130413040Liam OHalloran20200.25278
130413040Kahmar Byers20200.25177
133113321Jacob LeCroy20190.24276.5
133113321Eli Kimche20200.24478.44
133113321Alberto Menacho20190.24277.29
133113321Connor Neighbors20190.24278.33
133113321Will Koepke20190.24174.33
133113321Kobe Valociek20200.24278
133113321Daniel Murphy20200.24175.33
133113321Logan Hawke20190.24173.33
133113321Charlie Buffkin20190.24376.38
133113321Joe Wilson20220.24477.44
133113321Tyler Partee20210.24378
133113321Nicholas Mathews20200.24175.33
133113321Ty Findlow20190.24176.33
133113321JD Patterson20190.24173.67
133113321Shiv Kaura20190.24381.8
133113321Davis Adams20220.24276
133113321Jack Dumas20210.24277.4
133113321Steven Strasheim20190.24378.78
133113321Mats Lund20220.24175
133113321Trey Diehl20190.24276.83
133113321Morgan Lofland20210.24175.67
133113321Morgan Yang20190.24175.67
133113321Taiyu Ogino20210.24175.67
133113321Christopher Wardrup20210.24175.67
135513561Andrew Kaye20200.23278.5
135513561Jeremy Barto20190.23179.5
135513561Mike Leanos20190.23277.17
135513561Andrew Riley20210.23179
135513561Logan Kenly20200.23279.4
135513561Ryan Mendez20200.23176.5
135513561Cutter Ayres20200.23277.8
135513561Tyler Vinson20200.23179
135513561Reed Sweigart20220.23378.33
135513561Reed Lotter20230.23178
135513561Andrew Wyss20200.23279.4
135513561Malik Dao20220.23179
135513561Julio Alfredo Rios Brache20210.23279.33
135513561Blake Evans20190.23275.5
135513561Matthew Hanzel20200.23179.5
135513561Alex Kim20190.23376.8
135513561Clement Shao20190.23278.5
135513561Charles Van Slyck20210.23178
135513561Garrett Risner20200.23178
135513561Mark Noonan20190.23278.17
135513561John Muller20200.23179.5
135513561Reece Massei20200.23281.25
135513561Charlie Baker20200.23277.6
135513561Matthew Lee20210.23377.22
135513561Pierre Southibounnorath20190.23278
138013811Bradley Goldstein20190.22276.6
138013811Elliot Haas20190.22477.91
138013811Harrison Bowman20190.22378.89
138013811Austin Fauser20190.22377.63
138013811Jonathan Parker20190.22176.33
138013811Alex Gentry20200.22277.2
138013811Daniel Nam20190.22277.67
138013811Peyton Wilson20190.22476.92
138013811Ethan Hall20190.22375.4
138013811Drew Pickering20190.22375.14
138013811Mac Thompson20190.22375
138013811Wei Yu Gao20200.22174.67
138013811Jared Tungol20200.22277
138013811Jack Feliciano20190.22176.67
138013811Connor Murphy20190.22177.67
138013811Kripa Dharan20200.22677.41
138013811Thomas Henson20190.22279.2
138013811Maxwell White20190.22177.67
138013811Cameron Akers20200.22176
138013811Wesley Sachs20190.22479
138013811Braeden Hoyt20230.22274.33
138013811Benjamin Valdez20210.22274.33
138013811Collin Hodgkinson20220.22173.5
138013811Alex Staver20190.22176
138013811Andrew Xue20220.22278.4
138013811Derek Hamilton20190.22277.5
138013811Thomas Huang20210.22277.2
138013811Gordon Lu20220.22174.67
138013811Jackson Hill20190.22176
140914101Alex Papayoanou20230.21278.25
140914101Chase Clayton20190.21178.5
140914101Jonah Klaasen20190.21376.63
140914101Justin Burroughs20220.21275.17
140914101Nic Pevny20220.21278.33
140914101Tyler Zimmer20210.21378
140914101Dalton Van Esselstyn20190.21177.5
140914101Ethan Chelf20210.21376.86
140914101Jackson Drake20200.21170.67
140914101Patrick Deardorff20190.21577.31
140914101Daniel Tanaka20200.21276.5
140914101Brady Hooks20190.21176.67
140914101Austin Liao20220.21378.17
140914101Quinn Patterson20190.21174.67
140914101Max Herendeen20230.21175.33
140914101Timothy Cook20190.21177
140914101Sean Anderson20190.21174.33
140914101Hugo Riboud20190.21176
140914101Ethan Unverzagt20190.21276.75
140914101Jack Wertz20190.21376.38
142914301Kona Kashiwagi20200.2176.5
142914301Andrew Choi20190.2279.17
142914301Felix Fernandez20220.2176
142914301Will Watson20220.2174.33
142914301Andrew Graham20210.2376.63
142914301Colin Trahan20190.2175.25
142914301Ian Glanton20210.2277.6
142914301Sam Brummett20210.2278
142914301Egor Zotov20190.2376.63
142914301Reeve Felner20200.2375.57
142914301Bennett Ruby20200.2277.83
142914301Andy Scholz20190.2276.83
142914301Connor Holcroft20210.2176.5
142914301Alex Hong20190.2276.6
142914301Jack Wehman20200.2375.63
142914301Will Jacobe20190.2276.2
142914301Martin Gutierrez20190.2276.83
142914301Logan Zurn20220.2379
142914301Collin Adams20210.2174.33
142914301Isaac Walker20190.2176.33
142914301Jack Stevens20200.2176.5
142914301Matthew Bailey20200.2280.2
142914301Daniel Edwards20220.2175.33
142914301Brockton English20210.2175
142914301Reece Kyle20200.2174.67
142914301Kush Arora20230.2176
142914301Jake Maddaloni20210.2277.8
142914301Brandon Fann20190.2178.5
142914301Lawson Garner20190.2277.75
142914301Evan Rowane20210.2379.29
142914301Eric Taekyoung Yun20190.2175
142914301Ruitian Tian20210.2174.33
142914301Max Jelinek20240.2175.67
142914301Babar Haq20190.2176.33
142914301Jake Kight20190.2175.25
142914301Colton Cavender20190.2175
146514661Juan Marco Arosemena20190.19176.67
146514661Nathan Hogan20200.19173.67
146514661Hayden Miller20190.19176.67
146514661Robert Dudeck III20200.19176.67
146514661Josiah Crews20200.19276.4
146514661Finn McGarry20190.19278.8
146514661Nicholas Barros20210.19278
146514661Ben Morehead20200.19179
146514661Dylan MacDonald20190.19276.5
146514661Ting Yu Chen20190.19475.42
146514661Benjamin Lee20190.19275.5
146514661Tyler Smerz20190.19277.5
146514661Mason Dropkin20190.19378.5
146514661Presten Richardson20200.19376.22
146514661Logan Spurrier20200.19273.67
146514661Brian Joseph20200.19379.38
146514661Britton Khalaf20190.19276.2
146514661Jake Levine20190.19379
148314841Logan Boucher20210.18377.13
148314841Hardin Chambless20190.18173.67
148314841Matthew Pennington20190.18174
148314841Yuzhe (Peter) Zhang20210.18478.67
148314841Austin Chung20190.18376.67
148314841Keegan Shreves20190.18275.5
148314841Jack Crawshaw20190.18176
148314841Nick Armbrust20190.18477.67
148314841Brian Feinstein20200.18277.5
148314841John Luke Powell20190.18280.4
148314841Carson Stohler20190.18379.44
148314841Eric Cherubini20210.18377.57
148314841Jed Durda20190.18174.5
148314841Matthew Broder20230.18177
148314841Bradley Hull20200.18174.5
148314841William Tindle20190.18174
148314841Jacques Cutrer20190.18176.5
148314841Eli Ortego20210.18175.5
148314841Derek Heisig20190.18378.71
148314841Aidan Baron20200.18174.67
148314841Kameron Jones20190.18179.5
148314841Bryce Addison20190.18281.5
148314841Patrick Yeager20210.18275.8
148314841Jack Bruening20200.18178.5
148314841Connor Wierman20190.18378.5
148314841Hector Debonnet20190.18174.5
148314841Brandon Knight20190.18176
148314841Benjamin Pejka20190.18276.67
148314841Kody Reynolds20210.18175.33
151215131Jack Hamilton20200.17277
151215131Slade McCraw20210.17177
151215131Te-Lun Hsu20210.17179.5
151215131Tom Jenkins Jr.20190.17179
151215131Matt Monheim20210.17277
151215131Cristobal Sepulveda20220.17179
151215131Chase Hascup20190.17179
151215131Zesen Hu20210.17179.5
151215131Michael Wu20190.17174.33
151215131Andrew Gregory20230.17478.91
151215131Grant Beichley20210.17176.5
151215131Gavin Rau20200.17176.5
151215131Trent Griessel20210.17277.2
151215131Joshua LaBounty20200.17479
151215131Raymond Gresalfi20190.17277.4
151215131Carson Ezell20220.17275.6
151215131Landon Wockenfuss20200.17277
151215131Aidan Oliver20200.17478.67
151215131Luca Ferrara20190.17278.8
151215131Jack Sullivan20190.17376.56
151215131Julio Arronte20210.17177
151215131Henry Lane20200.17275.33
151215131Brendan Reilly20190.17177
151215131John Heckel20210.17578.67
153615371Patrick McCarthy20190.16276.17
153615371Jack Carroll20200.16177.5
153615371Davis Lee20200.16576.23
153615371Christian Schrodt20190.16379
153615371Bill Xu20200.16476.92
153615371Elliott Horton20200.16279.83
153615371Tarun Hoskere20200.16378.13
153615371Rayce Mathews20190.16278.4
153615371Alex Saroli20190.16179.5
153615371Ryan Schmitz20190.16180
153615371Sebastian Rincon Gallardo20190.16175.5
153615371Nicolas Watts20210.16176
153615371Luke Nelson20200.16179.33
154915501Andrew Reinhardt20200.15174.5
154915501Jason Kolbas20210.15176
154915501Kurtis Rodriguez20210.15380
154915501Gabriel Hegerstrom20220.15176
154915501Henry Kirkpatrick20210.15176.33
154915501William Jennings20240.15175.67
154915501James Trachsel20190.15378.29
154915501Logan Thomas20190.15180
154915501Garrett Thesing20200.15280.25
154915501Adam Kasitz20200.15176
154915501Frederic Rousseau20200.15179
154915501Reed Boduch20190.15178
154915501Miles Patterson20200.15379
154915501Blake Farbman20190.15277.4
154915501Joe Benton20200.15379.71
154915501Brian Inglis20200.15180.5
154915501Jack Kuhlman20210.15180
154915501Chris Hirata20200.15175.5
154915501Max Edminster20190.15180.5
154915501Karsten Bryan20210.15175.33
154915501Jackson Powers20190.15376
154915501John Shero20200.15172.67
154915501Kyle Nordheimer20210.15278.8
154915501Quinn Arial20190.15175.5
154915501Luke Lestini20200.15275.4
154915501Philip Wong20190.15180.5
154915501Nicolas Macias20200.15479.18
154915501Adrian Soriano20200.15174.5
154915501Tyler Mulligan20190.15176
154915501Nick Rubino20210.15175.67
154915501Ty Holbrook20220.15376.38
154915501Dustin Anderson20190.15276
154915501Anthony Ha20210.15176.33
154915501Sachin Bhasin20210.15280.4
154915501Blake Mullen20190.15378.67
154915501Jason Wang20200.15278.25
154915501Michael Zeng20190.15280
154915501Peter Zhang20190.15581.55
158715881Coleton Burch20190.14377.63
158715881Horacio Temelo20200.14173.67
158715881Daniel Sheedy20190.14177
158715881Sean Saw20210.14175.33
158715881Nick Li20190.14277
158715881Jackson Brimfield20210.14278.5
158715881Adamo DiTullio20190.14276.75
158715881Will Lodge20220.14477.2
158715881Will Herman20200.14277.33
158715881Guoao (Leo) Xu20220.14376.43
158715881Eli Myers20230.14377.43
158715881Ben Maclean20220.14173.33
158715881Jackson Soska20190.14381.71
158715881Preston Nanthavong20190.14174.67
158715881Emilio Boehringer20190.14176
158715881Moises Gonzalez20190.14176
158715881Palmer Yenrick20190.14176.5
160416051Josh Galvin20210.13176
160416051Braeden Sladek20230.13176
160416051Rylan Wotherspoon20220.13175
160416051Christopher Kennedy20190.13277
160416051Matthew Peesker20210.13180
160416051Cy Norman20230.13175.67
160416051Inigo Izuzquiza20220.13176
160416051Benjamin Schwartz20190.13280.2
160416051William Forgues20210.13277.83
160416051Thomas Vallières20200.13180
160416051Vincent Apostolico20210.13283.2
160416051Zach Carter20230.13177
160416051Christian Marquardt20210.13176.67
160416051Robbie Higgins20200.13176.67
160416051Will Brown20220.13180
160416051Carson Francis20190.13176.33
160416051Alex Kopenhaver20200.13175.67
160416051Patrick Martin20190.13178.67
160416051Carter Lewis20210.13277.83
160416051Brett Sawaia20220.13276.17
160416051Josh Yoder20200.13278.75
160416051Peyton Balent20200.13278.33
160416051Austin Mosher20200.13277.29
160416051Brayden Bozak20220.13376.71
160416051Daniel Love20200.13377.14
160416051David (Dazhou) Wu20230.13378.13
160416051Nicolas Quintero20210.13177
160416051Max Angard20200.13278.67
160416051Andrew Propes20210.13177
160416051Will Braxton20210.13275.33
160416051Alan Pham20210.13378.13
160416051Jackson Roman20210.13377.5
163616371Mason Rivera20210.12280
163616371Ian Wagner20200.12379.14
163616371Ryan Plodkowski20220.12277.4
163616371Peyton Johnson20220.12377.71
163616371Aiden Spampinato20200.12276.33
163616371Matthew Sanchez20190.12381
163616371Lucas Slayden20230.12278
163616371Lucas Briar20200.12179.5
163616371Amani Dambrosio20200.12283.8
163616371Derrick Dollesin20210.12177.33
163616371J. Cabot Fowler20190.12177.33
163616371Zane Mularski20190.12276.4
163616371Lucas Palicki20190.12479.73
163616371Schuyler Peterson20190.12379
163616371Zach McKay20190.12175.5
163616371Davis McDowell20200.12278.8
163616371Jordan Evans20200.12278
163616371Alvaro Fonseca20220.12280.6
163616371Matthew Dudek20210.12380
163616371Andrew Swanson20210.12277.67
163616371Tyler Garner20190.12175
163616371Micah Stangebye20200.12177.5
165816591Pui In Hun20190.11176
165816591Reggie Zhu20230.11177
165816591Yutaka Nohdomi20210.11178.33
165816591Jack Sargent20210.11176.5
165816591Carson Stipetic20200.11178.5
165816591Joshua Lavely20220.11481
165816591Alex Long20240.11175.33
165816591Eric Boulger20210.11175.33
165816591Matthew Song20190.11180
165816591Bosten Benn20200.11478.73
165816591Alejandro Fierro20230.11282
165816591Lewis Chang20210.11279.8
165816591Brayden Weiss20200.11378.57
165816591Alexander Yu20190.11478.6
165816591Hayden Henry20190.11278.4
165816591Chase Hicks20200.11180
165816591Cade McLaughlin20200.11177.5
165816591Dawson Farni20200.11279.33
165816591Ethan Trinh20230.11181
165816591Clint Bailes20210.11281
165816591Aidan Melville20190.11278.25
165816591Jason Lee20200.11181
165816591Travis Miller20200.11178.5
165816591Conner Brown20220.11278.5
165816591William Masuhr20210.11180.5
165816591Alex Liu20200.11281.2
165816591Eric Schuessler20200.11178.5
165816591Tram Le20220.11178.5
165816591Supawich Boonta20200.11179.5
165816591Ziyi Pan20210.11277
165816591Gerry Jones Jr.20190.11379.25
165816591Randall Lazzaro20190.11276.75
165816591Michael Ordona20190.11180
165816591George Roessler20210.11478.75
165816591Joshua Vo20190.11176
165816591Brendan Fay20190.11280.25
165816591Luke Basile20190.11178.5
165816591Ben Armbruster20220.11276.4
165816591Andrew White20210.11277.5
165816591KJ Morris20200.11178.5
165816591Tiago Barni20210.11279.8
165816591Nikolai Friedman20190.11176
170017011Graeme Hollingshead20210.1276.8
170017011David Wong20210.1181
170017011Johnny Wright20200.1280
170017011Zoravur Gill20190.1383.5
170017011Lance Yates20190.1277
170017011Zaden Danielson20210.1175
170017011Jackson Klutznick20190.1280.5
170017011Joshua Lim20190.1278
170017011Aryan Vuradi20220.1181
170017011Trevor Price20210.1180.5
170017011Keygan Robinson20210.1176.67
170017011Owen Rossman20210.1274.8
170017011Arthur James So20210.1174.67
170017011Siddarth Kalisetty20200.1380.86
170017011Leo Torres20210.1178
170017011Andres Barraza20220.1176.5
170017011Westin Allen20210.1174
170017011Brody Hanley20200.1476.5
170017011Owen Hayden20210.1277.75
170017011Bain Williams20200.1179
170017011Cameron Madden20190.1378.67
170017011Brock Snyder20230.1277.83
170017011John Meadows20210.1177.5
170017011Nicholas Weideling20200.1181
170017011Brandon Gregg20190.1181
170017011Parker Heath20220.1277
170017011Garrett Chumley20210.1177.5
170017011Robbie Forti20200.1179.5
170017011Parker Duncan20200.1177.5
170017011Nathan Webb20200.1177.5
170017011Michael Crowley20200.1181
170017011Drew Hurley20200.1179.5
170017011Grant Smith20210.1277.2
170017011William Herbert20220.1180.5
170017011Miguel Cullum20190.1276.5
173517361Davis Seybert20210.09275.4
173517361Zach McDermid20190.09177.5
173517361Raymond Kim20190.09177
173517361Joshua Hayes20200.09180.5
173517361Zach Braun20210.09181
173517361Price Hill20230.09283.5
173517361Samuel Gerry20200.09180
173517361Jarrett Grinnell20210.09180
173517361Cole Miller20190.09177.5
173517361Zach Charapp20190.09284.25
173517361Ethan Collins20190.09283
173517361Blake Weinbach20210.09178
173517361Carson Garner20200.09180
173517361James Ahern20210.09180.5
173517361Jacob Vetter20200.09177
173517361Nicholas Bradley20190.09182
173517361Conor O'Holleran20200.09180
173517361Mike Wales20200.09379.63
173517361Davis Johnson20200.09180
173517361John Wild20220.09178
173517361Aaron Pessin20190.09380.33
173517361Aidan LeBlanc20230.09277.5
173517361Peter Grossenbacher20190.09180
173517361Ryan Moylan20200.09177
173517361Kunakorn Kai Wen Tang20220.09181
173517361Jack Soper20190.09279
173517361Cash Renfro20190.09178
173517361Jayden Williams20190.09177
173517361Will Ellegard20190.09378.17
173517361Cole New20190.09181
173517361Christopher Park20210.09279
173517361Owen Cook20210.09279.5
173517361Yuvi Singh20200.09182
173517361George Schmid20190.09381.17
173517361Trevor Lopez20210.09175.33
173517361Fletcher McSpadden20190.09180
177117721Ryan Feldman20210.08175
177117721Ricky Angeli20210.08279.5
177117721Titus Matthews20210.08282.2
177117721Aidan Leer20220.08276
177117721Hagen Sanchez20200.08181.5
177117721Jake Kephart20200.08178.5
177117721Robert King20220.08280.5
177117721Matthew Lafond20200.08283
177117721Eli Maxwell20200.08280.2
177117721Josh Newman20210.08282
177117721Drake Oliver20190.08178.5
177117721Karsten Shields20200.08279.5
177117721Tyler Hsieh20210.08177
177117721Patrick Andrew McLauchlan20220.08181.5
177117721Trey Diehl20210.08181
177117721Matthew Young20230.08180.5
177117721Gavin Graybill20210.08180.5
177117721Todd Moyer20210.08279.4
177117721Justin Allen20210.08183
177117721Billy Goddard20200.08178.5
177117721Andy Knight20210.08177
177117721Reed Bodley20220.08180.5
177117721Michael Senn III20210.08284
177117721Nikhil Pande20210.08381.71
179517961David Fitzgerald20200.07281
179517961Chase Williams20230.07176.33
179517961Anish Reddy20210.07283
179517961Joey Maher20210.07280.4
179517961Brady Haake20200.07177.5
179517961Austin Dolan20210.07275.67
179517961Case Englehart20190.07379.33
179517961Landon Elliott20220.07177.5
179517961Tillman Alverson20210.07179
179517961Blake Oppenheim20210.07182
179517961Sam Suppes20210.07178.5
179517961Matthew Yun20200.07378.25
179517961Ian Meyer20210.07276.67
179517961Dawson Booth20190.07378.86
179517961Nicholas Hance20210.07378.75
179517961Benjamin Basta20210.07176.33
179517961Colt Ingram20210.07277.75
179517961John Marshall20220.07280.2
179517961Wil Griffin20210.07276.2
179517961Joseph Lenane20220.07477.7
179517961Ethan Korock20210.07277
181618171Carson Enright20210.06183
181618171Corey Haydu20210.06279.8
181618171Alex Vekich20210.06178
181618171Tyson Shelley20210.06178.5
181618171Ethan Klose20210.06179
181618171Finn Olson20200.06179
181618171Davis Ovard20230.06182.5
181618171Justin Zandi20210.06179
181618171Ryan Somerville20210.06182.5
181618171Justin Greenberg20210.06183
181618171Rylan Marontate20210.06183
181618171Adam Moss20210.06179
181618171Mark Bruton20210.06183
181618171Tyler Kowack20210.06179
181618171Leo Goosen20210.06183
181618171Arjun Rana20210.06183
181618171Jack Lawlor20210.06281.75