Rankings as of 9/18/2017 11:06:55 AM
RANKPREVIOUS RANKCHANGEPLAYERCOUNTRYGRAD YEARAVG POINTSNUMBER OF EVENTSSCORING AVERAGE
110Noah Goodwin201897.52570.77
220Shuai Ming Wong201885.16570
330Trent Phillips201859.23570.13
440William Mouw201957.83670.67
550Karl Vilips202057.561170.89
660Garrett Barber201846.54872.55
770Joe Highsmith201843672.12
880Akshay Bhatia202041.581371.5
990Prescott Butler201840.04671.52
10100Reid Davenport201839.98771.05
11110Wocheng (Aden) Ye201839.67671.06
12164Ricky Castillo201935.58772.21
13130Logan McAllister201834.14771.77
14140Canon Claycomb202032.17971.69
15150Sean Maruyama201831.96971.78
16171Eugene Hong201831.34971
17181Jake Beber-Frankel202031.21971.82
18191Travis Vick201930.88570.94
19223Daulet Tuleubayev201828.93871.85
20200Turner Hosch201928872.05
21210Julian Perico201827.7772.22
2212-10Jacob Bridgeman201827.2570.71
23230Frankie Capan201823.44573.08
24240Parker Coody201823.22972.54
25250Clay Seeber201923.21973.32
26260Ryan Burnett201822.89671.95
27270Noah Gillard201822.68872.4
28280Michael Sanders201822.3672.39
29290William Moll201921.58873.73
30300Alexander Vogelsong201921.53671.53
31310Sam Choi201820.97671.41
32320Cole Hammer201820.75672.28
33330Derek Hitchner201820.53673.24
34340Andrew Lewis201819.45973.81
35350Alex Zhu201919.4671.44
36360Stephen Sul201918.93672.69
37370Charles Osborne201818.85571.67
38380Kyle Cox201818.69771.85
39390Rayhan Thomas201918.63271.4
40400Ryan Hall201818.51171.78
41410Sampson-Yunhe Zheng202018.16874.04
42431Fred Biondi201917.31773.5
43441Bryan Wiyang Teoh201817.28873.16
44451Nicholas Arcement202017.17672.67
45461Cameron Sisk201817.07971.69
46471Jackson Rivera202116.94573.06
46471Cole Ponich201916.94671.41
48491Khavish Varadan201916.78774.47
49501Doug Ergood201816.35571.92
50533Joseph Pagdin202016.2871.56
51510Aaron Chen201916.1772.1
52520James Song201815.66771.74
53541Jun Min Lee201914.81871.91
54551Carson Barry201814.5672.7
5542-13Nicolas Cassidy201914.34872.52
56560Mason Nome201914.27773.33
57570Cullan Brown201813.81872.96
58580Pierceson Coody201813.73973.36
59590Clay Merchent201913.63571.06
60600Matthew Riedel201913.62473.64
61610Michael Barnard201813.56571.33
62620Jansen Smith201813.45470.75
62620Drew Doyle202013.45771.57
64640Ethan Hagood201813.33375.22
65650Jack Wall201913.29772.55
66660Sho Wai Wu201813.2572.93
67670Wei-Hsuan Wang201813.17571.64
68680Kelvin Lim202013.08772.61
69690Charlie Reiter201812.73975.79
70700Ethan Ashbrook201812.63571.8
718110Connor Creasy201912.36873.41
7271-1Ryan Smith202012.19573.31
7372-1Sixian (Tyler) Guo201912.1972.24
7473-1Austin Liu201912.03572.29
7574-1Dawson Ovard201912871.83
7675-1Michael Thorbjornsen202011.96572.38
7776-1Scott Roden202011.86773.17
7877-1Alexander Yang202111.81873.5
7978-1Carter Pendley201911.73571.07
8079-1Darren Lin201811.62772.84
8180-1Luke Gifford201811.27574.57
82820Ranveer Grewal201810.72572.46
83830Andy Mao201910.6873.54
84906Will Thomson201910.59973.24
8584-1Bo Jin202010.53772
8685-1Edwin Kuang201910.27571.08
8786-1Brian Stark201910.18872.33
8887-1Massimo Mbetse201810.17474.4
8988-1Bryce Lewis201810.15471.5
9089-1Luka Karaulic201810.12774
91910Carson Bacha20209.98671.89
92920Trey Davis20189.95672.73
93930Jackson Van Paris20219.93771.65
94940Austin Vukovits20189.87873.67
95950Gordon Sargent20219.81470
96960Dylan Menante20199.72471.58
97970Edward Wu20199.69675.94
98980Cade Russell20199.63572.07
99990Aaron Du20209.59571.2
1001000Maxwell Coutsolioutsos20189.57372.63
1011010Daniel Core20189.5574
1021020Zakary Jones20189.42575.33
1031030Cade Breitenstine20199.38674.88
1041040Ryan Bender20189.33473.69
1051050Michael Shears20189.32572.6
1061060Kritchayapol Sinchai20189.29574
1071070Nate Plaster20209.14570.69
1081080Tommy Kuhl20189.08773.21
1091090Matthew Denton20199.07573.29
1101100Adam Xiao20199.05872.7
1111110Lucas Carper20198.94673.17
1121120Amadeo Figus20188.84772.82
1131130Owen Burden20188.77270
1141140Christopher Chomyn20188.7574.79
1151150Brian Ma20198.66572.07
1161160Callum Davison20188.5672.76
1171170Sarut Vongchaisit20188.46372.29
1181191Luke Clanton20228.42471.92
1191201Yuta Tsai20198.38471.38
1201211Jansen Preston20208.32471.25
1211221Davis Bryant20188.29571.75
1221231Cody Carroll20188.27674
1231241Chris Kim20198.211174
1241251Teddy Tetak20188.11273.32
1251261Jared Strathe20188.08675
1261271Brock Nixon20188.05372.86
1271281Artem Yalovenko20198574.15
1281291Carson Griggs20187.99572.31
1291301Matthew Anderson20187.92473.91
1301311Ford Clegg20187.87574.29
1311321Tommy Boone20187.84675
1321331Peyton Callens20187.83372.78
1331341Charlie Flynn20187.8572.31
1341351Louis Dobbelaar20197.78169.25
1341351Albin Bergstrom20187.78171.33
1361371Forrest Park20197.77674.69
1371381Troy Taylor II20187.7473.31
1381391Ethan Ng20187.68773.71
1391401Sam Jean20187.67672.56
1401411Juan Antonio Padilla20187.66573.15
1411421Leopoldo Herrera III20207.44574.27
1421431Cole Anderson20197.4473.9
1431441Charlie Toman20187.39372
1441451Garrett Tighe20197.33574.53
1441451Ethan Chung20207.33673.5
1461482Trey Bosco20207.22773.35
1471492Benjamin James20217.19372.89
1481502Joey Ranieri20187.17472.58
1491512Fulton Smith20197.15472.92
14918031Tommy Stephenson20187.15673.59
1511521Takafumi Shimoji20197.14673.4
1521542Bryce Hammer20187.04474.36
1531552Tyler Schafer20186.9270.5
1541562Roberto Nieves20186.87574.53
155147-8Austin Coggin20196.8572.88
1561571Jake Hall20186.78572.54
1571581Thomas Critch20186.63674.67
1571581Brett Roberts20206.63471.36
1591601Alexander Pak20186.61472.33
1601611Ben Carr20186.54373.5
1611621Parker Rostowsky20206.53573.42
1611621Holden Grigg20196.53374
1631641Quinn Riley20186.52775.25
1641651Jackson Suber20186.48673.38
1651661Shiryu (Leo) Oyo20186.43674.63
1661671Adam Bratton20206.41772.22
1671681Kyle Cardenas20186.4573.8
1681691James Webster20186.39572.93
1681691Robin Williams20196.39472.3
170153-17Preston Topper20196.38775.17
1711710Jude Kim20206.34674.19
1721720Ahmed Ali20186.31373.89
1721720Brian Isztwan20186.31573.57
1741740Liam Powderly20196.29572.71
1741740Nathan Han20196.29774.14
1761760Gunil Moon20206.28270.5
1771770Evan Vo20216.24571.86
1781780Tyler Isenhart20196.17573.85
1791790Chris Vandette20186.14373.6
1801811Nick Dentino20196.11373.13
1811821Hayden White20186.1776
1821831Jaxon Dowell20206.07572.29
1831841Grayson Wotnosky202061176.1
1841851Mason Williams20185.98371.88
1851861Austin Fox20185.93575.25
1861871Marshall Meisel20215.89371.8
1871881Andrew O'Leary20185.88572.5
1881891Jack Gnam20185.87673.88
1891901Ngai (Kelvin) Si20205.84673
1901911Tyler Severin20185.83171.67
1901911Sean Kato20185.83269.75
19220311Crosby Guercio20195.821375.82
1931930Isaiah Zaccheo20185.77673.31
1941940Colton Hilburn20185.73473.55
1951950Max Ting20185.67775
1961971Grant Engle20185.6473.92
1971981Holden Wisener20195.52774.2
1981991Logan Othmer20185.47775.35
1992001Jake Marek20185.46573.33
2002011William Duquette20195.44270.5
2002011Connor Golembeski20185.44672.61
2022031Peter Fountain20205.41372.57
2022031Maxwell Moldovan20205.41471.5
2042062Tucker Clark20205.37572.62
2052072Ben Dunne20185.27573.33
2052072Luke Dasher20205.27573.07
2072092Scotty Kennon20215.26472.25
2072092William Wann20195.26572.87
2092112Dongjin Park20195.25473
2102122Jake Kuwitzky20185.21876.35
2112132Jake Holbrook20195.19371.5
2122142James Roller20205.15573.54
2132152Gunnar Broin20205.12574.27
2132152Jay Kirchdorfer20185.12672.78
2152172William Paysse20185.07674
2162182Hazen Newman20195.02473.17
2172192Hiroshi Tai20205773.14
2182202Kento Yamawaki20194.99774.58
2192212Drew Miller20204.98674.27
2202222John Keefer20194.93473.92
2202222Robbie Latter20194.93774.28
2222242Ryan Goldfarb20184.91973.77
2232252Bo Peng20194.88673
2242262Trent Tipton20194.84573.93
2242262Jonathan Yaun20184.84474.5
2262282Junyi Tang20214.78572
2272292JP Cave20204.73372.56
2282302Juan Delgado20194.72575.23
2292312Tucker Allen20194.68773.94
2302322Kyle Chung20194.67374.63
2312332Gray Albright20204.66573.77
2322342Brendan Frain20194.63374.13
2332352Carl Jano Corpus20194.6675.13
2342362Chris Fosdick20194.56774.32
2352372Cole Harris20194.52574
2352372Joshua Lim20184.52674.06
2352372Mac McClear20194.52272.5
2382402Kuangyu Chen20214.5474.45
2392412Derrick Liu20194.47674.13
2402422Zach Stocker20184.46376
2412432John Driscoll III20194.35574.71
2422442Jack Heath20204.32774.85
2422442Rodrigo Rodas20194.32874.18
2442462Andrew Hughes20214.31474
2452472Cole Fisher20184.3577.14
2462482Johnny Bai20204.29573.69
2472492Matthew Braley20184.26372
2482502Nick Krueger20194.24373.89
2492512Harrison Hineline20184.2473.36
2492512Yuki Moriyama20204.2473.36
2512532Kevin Johnson20194.16473.33
2522542Luke Dossey20194.15674.18
2532552George McNeely20194.14473.67
2542562Ross Steelman20194.13472.92
2542562Derek Kim20184.13674.53
2562582Piercen Hunt20204.12574.67
2572592Drue Nicholas20204.11271.17
2582602Colin Slater20204.07373.44
2582602Thanapol Apinyawuttikul20204.07573.71
2602622Eli Tran20214.05674.93
2612632Nicklas Staub20224.04775.16
2622642Wil Gibson20184.01673.64
2632652Harrison Ornstein20194674.26
2642662Sudarshan Yellamaraju20193.99473.64
2652672Aidric Jose Chan20193.98874.7
2652672Tyler Leach20183.98373
2672692Davis Lee20203.96573.92
2682702Brendan Hansen20193.94774.67
2692712Eric Doyle20213.92272.4
2702722Gavin Noble20193.91574.23
2702722Reynolds Lambert20193.91574.08
2722742Carson Whitton20183.9875
2732752David Siwy20183.89575.07
2732752Jack Castiglia20183.89272.17
2732752Riki Kawamoto20183.89172.25
2762782Ben Lorenz20203.88371.67
2772792Lou Baker20193.87474.42
2782802Garrett Engle20213.86573.36
2792812Dominic Wade20203.85674.75
2802822Pierce Morrissey20193.82373.22
2812832Genki Sadato20183.811174.34
2822842Jackson Lake20193.75472.25
2822842Connor Howe20183.75573.54
2842862Brian Boles20203.72573.07
2842862Carlos Arieta Winsett20193.72575.46
2862882Hayden Riney20183.71473.33
2862882Zachary Sokolosky20183.71476.64
2882902Colin Stolze20183.69477
2882902George Duangmanee20203.69472.62
2882902Brendan Gonzalez20193.69373.71
2912932David Morgan20183.65474.1
2912932Cohen Trolio20213.65674.18
2932952Zachary Ahmadi20183.63474.75
2942962Simms Abney20193.621075.56
2952972William McDonald20193.61574.92
2962982Luke Armbrust20183.58673
2962982Jess Scheller20183.58473.42
2983002August Meekhof20203.57573.8
2993012Will Grevlos20183.56376.44
2993012Damin Strydom20203.56474
3013032Brendan Hy20193.55573.79
3013032Pieter DeGroot20193.55473.33
3013032Luis Carrera20183.55474.6
3043062Dean Naime20183.54675
3053072Joe Parrini20183.53372.44
3063082Jenson Rogenes20193.51875.55
3063082Mahanth Chirravuri20223.51472.7
3083102Max Brenchley20183.5274
3083102Kevin Wahle20183.5377.11
3083102Chris Berzina20193.5273.8
3083102Kripa Dharan20203.5172.67
3123142Tyler Eedy20203.48575.14
3133152Hanseung Chang20203.47573.6
3143162Dillon Stewart20193.44573.79
3143162Aidan Lafferty20193.44474.18
3163182Ryan Lee20183.41775.81
3173192Cooper Parks20193.39473
3183202Patrick Kelly20193.38574.07
3193212Coalter Smith20193.34475.55
3203222Patrick Welch20183.33472.58
3203222Ty Griggs20203.33274.17
3223242Jackson Fretty20193.28373.44
3233252Joseph MacNeil20183.27272.33
3243262Dylan Fritz20193.25673.76
3253272Alvin Kwak20193.24776.05
3253272Alejandro Gutierrez20193.24575.64
3253272Louis-Alexandre Colgan20193.24474.4
3253272Cristian Del Vecchio20183.24577.69
3293312Kiko (Francisco) Coelho20213.23573.38
3293312Sebastian Iqbal20193.23573.36
3313343Tianyu Wu20193.22675
3313343Henry Scavone20183.22476.58
3333363Isaac Simmons20183.21373.63
3343373Bryson Richards20193.19475.5
3353383Christian Fanfelle20183.18575.7
3363393Ross Funderburke20193.17273.5
3373403Cameron Frazier20183.16674.8
3373403Chad Deegan20183.16573.45
3393423Padraic Sim20183.15475.55
3403433Adam Matteson20183.14373.33
3413443Aidan Goldstein20213.11574
3423453Ian Maspat20213.1373.25
3433463Aidan Kramer20203.09673.69
3443473Max Wang20193.07473.25
3453483Thomas Luger20183.06576.62
3463493Vishnu Sadagopan20203.05775.05
3473503Jack Rahon20183.04473.58
3473503Sam Tidd20183.04573.31
3473503Alrik Pan20193.04673.94
3503533Tyler Lipscomb20193.03476.11
3513543Blake Lorenz20183.02372.11
3523553Raymond Navis20183572.58
3533563Tyler Gardner20182.98374.63
3533563Cole Sherwood20202.98673.47
3533563Gus Haglund20192.98373.78
3563593John Hayes20182.97273.17
3563593Dominic Scaletta20202.97673.87
3583613Dawson Lewis20182.94373.22
3593623Brad Whitaker20182.92274.83
3593623Max Holm20182.92372.57
3593623Joey Kirkland20182.92374.43
3623653Jack Diamond20182.91576.75
3633663Grant Gobezie20212.89573.23
3643673Joey Burlison20182.88575
3643673Daniel Thompson20212.88272.8
3663693Patrick Sullivan20182.87474.33
3663693Johnny Walker20212.87371.75
3683713Jacob Hatter20182.83575.36
3693723Chase Sienkiewicz20192.82575.64
3703733Angelo Marcon20202.81373.25
3703733Connery Meyer20202.81675.6
3723753Cameron Moore20182.8474.1
3723753Matthew Conti20182.8375.63
3743773Hayden Rousselle20182.78575
3753783Atharv Argade20182.77574.38
3763793Matthew Werner20182.76374.33
3773803Tristan Nelko20182.75373.83
3783813Xavier Marcoux20192.74573.33
3783813Matt Stuart20192.74374.71
3803833Carter Cook20182.72374.5
3803833Robert Howard20182.72373.57
3803833Grayson Wallace20182.72274.2
3803833Matthew Garside20192.72574.2
3843873Brendan Powers20192.71374.67
3843873Lorenzo Elbert Jr20182.71374
3863893Connor Glynn20192.68273.43
3873903Nick Frey20182.67475
3873903Ian Siebers20202.67572.92
3893923Matthew Griggs20212.66676.33
3893923Kotaro Murata20182.66373.44
3913943Jay Nimmo20212.65473.73
3923953Will Celiberti20192.63377.25
3923953Aj Teraoka20182.63171.5
3923953Thomas Pfoestl20182.63379.5
3953983Ben Soicher20212.62573.07
3963993Will Morlan20212.6576.71
3963993Kyle Kinnane20182.6373.13
398331-67Colin Bowles20182.59273.8
3984013Jason Duff20202.59573.77
3984013Davis Lee20192.59373.13
4014032Thomas Ponder20192.57475
4014032Narayan Mohan20212.57372.22
4034052Steven Haremski20192.56371
4034052Josef Dransfeld20182.56474
4034052Hal Dove20192.56473
4064082Jeremy Sisson20182.55575.31
4074092Sergi Mata20182.54474.27
4074092Austin Fauser20192.54272
4074092Jacob Sosa20222.54574.93
4104122Calen Sanderson20222.52674.35
4104122Michael Brennan20202.52272.5
4104122Sam Jung20182.52574.4
4134152Krando Nishiba20192.51574.93
4144162Eric Berggren20192.5577.36
4144162Jake McCloskey20182.5277
4144162Chance Mulligan20192.5274.75
4144162Kyle Engelbert20182.5276.8
4184202Shane Ffrench20202.49574.36
4184202Cameron Piedra20202.49271.67
4204222Kolton Baber20182.48474.5
4214232Ethan Chen20182.45776.42
4224242Jackson Cross20202.44476.18
4234252James Pak20182.43675.44
4244262Christopher Zhang20192.42774.55
4254272Colin Sikkenga20182.41574.33
4264282Will Stakel20202.4676.12
4264282Luke Potter20222.4373.38
4284302Micah Knisley20182.38372.78
4294323Gustav Frimodt20192.35172.33
4304333Grant Herrenbruck20182.34574.73
4314343Kurtis Grant20182.33574.14
4314343Rondarius Walters20192.33674.31
4314343David Tietz20182.33271.67
4344373Zhidong (Peter) Wan20182.32673.94
4344373Jonathan Vermette20182.32476.67
4364393Justin Gums20182.3374
437430-7C.J. Easley20192.29876.84
4384402Mathew Chairuangdej20182.28269.83
4394412John Hayden Wood20182.27374.5
4404422Winston Margaritis20182.26376.13
4404422Kyle Dougherty20202.26474
4424442Sean-Karl Dobson20222.25575.23
4434452Logan Ryan20182.24373.33
4444462Chase Cadwallader20182.22473.22
4444462Gabriel Ruiz20192.22575.46
4464482Noah MacFawn20192.2475.08
4474492Mason Greene20192.18473.67
4474492Brandon Rogillio20202.18273.67
4474492Hunter Bruce20182.18374.56
4504522Braden Jones20182.17576.07
4504522Braxton Watkins20182.17374.44
4524542Isiah Henderson20182.161075.42
4534552Cooper Hunt20182.15372.78
4544562Alex Hu20182.13676.06
4544562Samuel Kim20192.13574.57
4544562Rajvir Bedi20192.13476.8
4544562Hunter McDonough20202.13272.6
4584602Christo Lamprecht20192.11172.67
4584602Chris Lee20182.11676.63
4604622Beck Burnette20192.1474.92
4604622John Heckel20212.1575.62
4624642Evan Chien20212.09473.73
4634652Jacob Presutti20182.07575.73
4634652Andrew DiPetrillo20182.07373.22
4654672Diego Renteria20182.06574.36
4664682Zachary Ong20222.05576.21
4664682Sam Bennett20182.05274.67
4664682Wilson Andress20182.05675.07
4694712Mitchell Kahlert20182.04477.64
4694712Shawn Sehra20202.04574.64
4694712Dee Xie20192.04379.33
4694712Jerry Ji20182.04170.5
4694712Matthew Malits20182.04474.73
4744762Jonathan Walters20182.03272.33
4744762Matthew Huo20182.03373.13
4764793James Imai20191.99475.25
4764793Blake Wheeler20191.99475.2
4784813Taehoon Song20201.98373.89
4784813Sam Sommerhauser20201.98473
4784813Ian Peng20181.98474.82
4814843Alec Nachmann20201.97373.8
4824853Alexander Gu20201.96574.15
4824853J.Holland Humphries20211.96474.27
4844873Drew Brockwell20181.95475.25
4854883Brady Pevarnik20191.94374.56
4854883Michael Tanaka20181.94474.18
4874903Jack Randle20181.92276
4884913Jack Montague20181.91273.67
4894923Remington Hirano20181.88373.8
4894923Nels Surtani20201.88675.06
4894923Josh DiCarlo20191.88376
4924953Cade Casaga20181.87475.64
4924953Wooyoung Choi20181.87474.45
4944973John Updike20191.86575.4
4944973Cole Enlow20181.86375.67
4964993John Patrick Miller20181.85375.25
4964993Garrett Martin20191.85372.88
4964993Joey Wiseman20191.85373.67
4995023Sangmin Park20181.84474.08
4995023Conor McGrath20181.84374.11
5015043Austin Barbin20191.83374.44
5025053Lawrence Ting20181.81373.9
5035063Jack Whisler20181.78473.75
5045073Jake Carlson20191.76373
5055083Jacob Calamaro20191.75476.67
5055083Ryan Hartanto20201.75574
5055083Jake Kight20191.75172
5085113Francisco Osio20181.74474.91
5085113Tiaan Mattiace20191.74373.38
5105133Scott Rescigno20191.72676.29
5105133Andre Calubid20181.72372.89
5105133Andreas Aivazoglou20191.72578.79
5135163Jack O'Donnell20201.71674.5
5145173Alex Cobb20181.7273.17
5145173Gabe Hunter20191.7574.79
5145173Jonathan Wijono20181.7273.5
5175203Ben Van Gorder20181.69478.8
5175203Stewart Slayden20201.69575.33
5195223Jordan Wilson20211.68575.29
5205233Noah Kumar20201.67276.4
5205233Jackson Skeen20201.67573.93
5205233Chad Cliff20201.67374.44
5205233Zachary Reuland20201.67474.58
5245273Calvin McCoy20181.66474.5
5245273Trevor Brunson20181.66476.33
5245273Sion Audrain20191.66376.11
5275303Bartley Forrester20181.65674.79
5275303Aditya Kumar20191.65375.11
5275303Ryan Tall20181.65374.56
5275303Nick Taliaferro20181.65376.38
5315343Andres Anzaldua20191.64476
5315343Brentt Salas20181.64474.27
5335363Oliver Jack20181.63275.17
5335363Curtis Robertson20181.63376.22
5335363Braxton Floyd20191.63274.8
5335363Ethan Davidson20181.63173.33
5335363James Nieporte20191.63169.67
5335363Anthony Burnham20191.63178
5335363DJ Francey20191.63273.6
5405433Matthew Copeland20181.62474.1
5405433Chaz Aurilia20191.62874.55
542196-346Carson Ownbey20181.61374.67
5435452Trip Carter20191.6577.21
5435452Alex Yun20181.6373.13
5435452Shayne Patel20181.6275.17
5465482John Marshall Butler20201.59574.14
5465482Erik Stauderman20181.59273.83
5465482Henry Dubiel20191.591176.37
5495512Santiago Varela20181.58577.58
5505522Natheethorn Teacharuangchit20181.57778.35
5505522Clay Stirsman20201.57674.65
5505522Tate Herrenbruck20201.57476.75
5505522Cameron Barzekoff20181.57272
5545562Ethan Evans20221.56170.33
5545562Alejandro De Zavala20191.56575
5545562Evan Sun20191.56678.07
5545562Matthew Yamin20221.56373.63
5585602Connor Asarch20181.55775.57
5595612Phillip Choi20191.54676.81
5605622Daniel McKenzie20181.53373.89
5615632Thomas Bockholt20191.52876
5615632T. Payne Johnson20201.52575.29
5615632Matias Honkala20181.52172.67
5645662Austin Carnese20191.51273
5645662Bradley Vu20201.51474.2
5645662Mark Brown20201.51475.55
5675692Lorenzo Horwitz20181.5376.38
5675692Riley Bell20181.5375.71
5675692Colin Guinn20191.5279.4
5675692Charles DeLong20191.5171.33
5675692Bo Blair20181.5277
5725742Jack Hanus20181.49375
5735752Brent Hamm20181.48377.13
5735752Andrew Wilmoth20181.48477.11
5735752Vivek Vasireddy20191.48675.57
5765782Palmer Jackson20191.46475.27
5765782Luke Wells20191.46474
5765782Alexander Lin20181.46575.8
579118-461Harrison Corbin20181.45171
5805811Riley Klingelberg20191.44475.36
5805811Jackson Chandler20191.44575.57
5805811Brock Polhill20181.44575.23
5805811Kelly Chinn20211.44273
5845851Dallas Koth20181.43576.13
5845851Brandon Cho20201.43576.38
5845851Max Hutter20211.43576.67
5845851Davis Evans20181.43373.56
5885891Ford Bennett20191.42475.64
5885891Jeff Taughinbaugh20191.42477.75
5885891Peter Tyler Po20181.42475.25
5915921Myles Jones20211.41574.86
5915921Dhaivat Pandya20181.41474.75
5915921Hunter Logan20191.41272.4
5945962Jayden Schaper20191.39173
5945962Davis Woodliff20191.39375.56
5965982John Daly II20211.38273
5965982Gavin Aurilia20211.38474.7
5986002Joe Bultman20191.37576.36
5986002Nate Stember20191.37474.78
6006022Alex Zillig20181.36276.6
6006022Guy Clauss20191.36575.54
6006022Christian Wentzel20191.36374
6006022Muzzy Donohue20191.36274.67
6006022Blake Blaser20181.36475.8
6056072Grant Drogosch20191.35374.56
6056072Matthew Feinstein20181.35475.33
6076092Drew Angelo20191.34274.67
6076092Johnny Tucker20181.34475.89
6076092David Huang20191.34473.36
6076092Jason Quinlan20201.34573.87
6076092Andrew Giacchetto20191.34374.56
6126142Nicholas Dunlap20221.33170.33
6126142Wyatt Speaks20191.33378.38
6126142Rhett Sellers20201.33375
6126142Phichaksn Maichon20211.33273
6166204Nick Palmo20191.32674.56
6166204Griffin Long20191.32477.6
6186224Luca Jezzeny20191.31475.08
6186224Jake Slocum20201.31474.56
6206244Andre Jacobs20181.3270.83
6206244Matt Davis20181.3577.36
6206244Parker Sisk20181.3374.88
6206244Matt Gunson20181.3373.14
6246284Wanxi Sun20201.28675.24
6246284Evan Reed20221.28574.93
6246284Guillermo Casares20181.28579.54
6246284Yu-Jen Cheng20181.28474.55
6286324Francois Jacobs20181.27373.63
6286324Calvin Sierota20181.27275
6286324Jetty Sivongsay20191.27373.75
6316354Hudson Dubinski20181.26474.27
6316354Said Powers20191.26274.17
6316354Bradley Smithson20191.26275.17
6316354Stephen Warren20201.26474.58
6316354Campbell Kremer20201.26474.83
6366404Samuel King20191.25374.78
6366404Connor Motherway20191.25577.17
6366404Keegan Shreves20191.25475.25
6366404Alejandro Madariaga20191.25277
6366404Ray Xiong20201.25373.88
6416454Alex Zurat20191.24478.4
6416454Stephen Dai20201.24476.18
6416454Jonathan Griz20221.24373.67
6446484Eli Kimche20201.23676.77
6446484Clayton Tribus20181.23475.5
6466504Jake O'Neil20191.22476.33
6466504Jordan Smith20181.22271.67
6466504David Hu20191.22378.78
6466504Antoine Roy20181.22377.22
6466504Mateo Fuenmayor20201.22170
6466504Matthew Sutherland20191.22377
6526564Chase White20181.21673.64
6526564Lindsey Cordell20201.21576.54
6526564Blake Parkman20211.21473.42
6556594Jimmy Meyers20191.2272
6566604Fletcher Wunderlich20191.19480.09
6566604Shayler Dance20181.19673.79
6586624Frankie Harris20211.18272.17
6586624William Mirams20191.18375.11
6586624Sean McGarrity20191.18375.56
6616654Brett Sodetz20201.17173.33
6616654Davis Irving20181.17675.29
6616654Justin Griffith20181.17476.25
6616654Alex Yost20181.17173.33
6616654Luke Smith20191.17177.5
6616654Nick Burns20181.17174.5
6616654Colin Sutyla20181.17378.5
6616654Evan White20181.17175
6616654Jonathan Parker20191.17173
6616654Preston Gomersall20181.17174
6616654Seth Wright20181.17376.5
6616654Austyn Reily20191.17374.17
6616654Nick Mayfield20191.17274.4
6616654Andrew Withers20181.17275.5
6616654Matthew Comegys20221.17375.75
6616654Parker Wisdom20191.17280.4
6616654Jeevan Sihota20221.17174.5
6786824Stephen Campbell Jr.20201.16374.38
6786824Jerry Wu20201.16775.56
6786824William Huang20201.16473.92
6816854Charlie Hsieh20191.15576.21
6826864Jackson Brimfield20211.14373.44
6826864Matthew Pulgini20181.14374.75
6826864Phil Jones20181.14576.5
6826864Keegan Vaugh20201.14374.63
6866904Kyle Schmidt20191.13174
6866904Erik Forberg20181.13475.2
6866904Ryan Hammer20181.13375.78
6866904Austin Enzbrenner20181.13375.89
6906944Michael Shaw20191.12474.45
6906944Craig Ronne20181.12274.2
6926964Andrew Yong. H Jung20211.11776.06
6926964David Rauch20191.11173.67
6926964Nathan Cogswell20181.11271.75
6956994Thomas Salanito20201.1475.55
6956994Attie Giles20181.1375.43
6956994Matias La Grutta20201.1374.56
6956994David Colleran20191.1476.08
6997034Lansdon Robbins20181.09375.25
6997034Akshay Anand20221.09373.29
7017054Bryce Kvick20181.08475.27
7017054Gray Johnston20181.08477
7017054Fritz Lo20181.08475
7017054Isaac Buerger20191.08475.22
7017054Connor Brown20181.08374.78
7017054Robert Garcia Jr20181.08375.44
7077114Seldon Doyle20181.07374
7077114Bruce Murphy20221.07372.63
7097134Jack Maguire20191.06678.6
7097134Cole Christman20191.06475.33
7097134James Tureskis20201.06474.5
7127164Mariano Leyva20181.05275.83
7137174Caden Honea20181.04273
7137174Spencer Oxendine20191.04374.78
7157194Remi Chartier20191.03272
7167204Logan Boucher20201.02279.2
7167204Beng Keat Lim20181.02173.33
7167204Noah Connor20191.02173.33
7167204Charles-Eric Belanger20181.02273
7167204Jayson Iten20191.02377.43
7167204Nicholas Bessire20181.02280.17
7167204Marcus Khaw20181.02173.67
7237274Nathan Petronzio20201.01573.64
7237274Hank Lierz20191.01477.44
7237274Jackson Lee20201.01576.73
7237274Rory Feng20181.01475.75
7277314Raymond Li20191374.44
7277314Christoffer Palsson20181171.75
7277314Caden Fioroni20201173.5
7277314Christian Ghilardi20181474.89
7277314Logan Spurrier20201275.4
7327364Jeffrey Liss20190.99475.64
7327364Samuel Pyon20190.99375.4
7327364Joseph Pinel20180.99377.17
7327364Jonathan Farmer20180.99676.33
7327364Kyle Peterson20190.99275.17
7377414Randall Fojtasek20200.98378.25
7377414Jason Chen20190.98474.42
7397434Ben Mccall20180.97376.13
7397434Jackson Bussell20190.97576.21
7397434Abhay Gupta20220.97476.7
7397434Evan Kawai20180.97274.38
743595-148Alberto Martinez20180.95876.74
7437474Daniel Kim20180.95675.44
7437474Won Jun Choi20180.95475.5
7467493Will Davis20210.94475.5
7467493Jack Morris20200.94375.38
7487513Luca Ferrara20190.93275
7487513Hogan Ingram20210.93272.5
7487513Davis Root20180.93577.67
7487513Anmol Jhangra20200.93577.08
7527553Ryan Clements20180.92374
7527553Blake McGovern20200.92273.83
7527553Anuj Chhabra20180.92373.89
7527553Karsen Rush20190.92475
7527553Craig Sanders20200.92276.4
7577603Shota Ueki20180.91275.83
7577603Sebastian Moss20210.91473.8
7577603Ignacio Arcaya20180.91376.75
7577603Sutthinun Sinsuntites20180.91575
7617643Christian Hansen20180.9480.2
7617643Nicklaus Sutton20190.9374.67
7637663Anthony Comito20180.89375.44
7637663Lucas Scherf20180.89476
7637663Chip Savarie20180.89677.09
7637663Anthony Basilio20180.89274.67
7677703Logan Attaway20190.88278
7677703Davis Cooper20200.88276.67
7677703Matthew Smith20180.88173.5
7677703Ryan Parry20190.88277.2
7677703Hilton Beck20180.88173.5
7677703Brian Joseph20200.88378.13
7677703Matthew Watkins20200.88273.75
7677703Trey Meadows20180.88173
7677703Preston DeSantis20180.88173.5
7677703Jacob Goode20190.88577.21
7677703Cameron Henry20180.88677.07
7787813Gunnar Murray20180.87375.25
7797823Austin Chung20190.86476
7807833Patrick Healy20180.85375.44
7807833Marshall Laborde20180.85476.4
7807833Jeffrey Lebeau20180.85277.33
7807833Agustin Errázuriz20180.85275
7847873Minas Manias20220.84376.14
7847873Jack Kozlowski20180.84576.92
7847873Brian Garrett20190.84375.22
7877903Papon Sawatyanon20210.83475.73
7877903Mitchell Davis20180.83375
7877903Drew Gandy20180.83379
7877903Shuqun Sun20210.83375.71
7917943Max Kreikemeier20190.82377.13
7917943Evan Sitts20190.82278.4
7917943Nathan Norfleet20180.82476
7917943Harrison Kingsley20180.82174.67
7917943Andy Fan20180.82377.33
7917943Cade Uhlenhake20190.82174.67
7978003Matthew Minerva20190.81274.57
7978003Dallas Hankamer20210.81575.42
7978003Michael Sarro20190.81376.5
7978003Andrew Goodman20210.81277.33
8018043Adam Rossi20180.8577.45
8018043Jun Kim20190.8478.27
8018043Andy Zhou20180.8577
8048073Connor Adams20210.78171.33
8048073Thomas Morrison20230.78171.33
8048073Jonathan Mourin20210.78172.33
8048073Matthew Feste20200.78476.9
8088113Putty Basseer20200.77375
8088113Patrick Sheehan20190.77275.17
8088113Zach Ryujin20190.77171
8088113Ben Carpenter20200.77477
8088113Guangshi Chen20190.77374.22
8138163Cam Sandland20190.76474.78
8138163Jared Wilson20180.76776.11
8138163David Luo20200.76575.29
8138163Cade Kreps20180.76376.22
8138163Connor Wilson20180.76578.57
8138163Logan Stephens20190.76375.25
8198223Brooks Jungbluth20180.75376.75
8198223Bryson Morrell20190.75374.56
8218243Hector Barnetche20180.74575.86
8228253Andrew Farraye20180.73275.17
8228253Zackary Hopkins20180.73376.11
8228253A.Jacks Green20190.73275
8228253Alan Chen20190.73475.58
8268293Grayson Maddox20190.72273.67
8268293Johnny Bush20190.72476.17
8268293Carson Levit20200.72474.7
8268293Thomas Fraser20190.72281.8
8308333Bradley Goldstein20190.71377.14
8308333Luke Kluver20190.71275
8308333Jonathan Elkins20200.71375.75
8308333Will Jacobe20190.71475.18
8348373Andrew Hoekstra20200.7275
8348373Benjamin Lee20190.7377
8348373Tyler Galantini20190.7380.67
8348373Grant Smith20190.7478.78
8348373Adam Hooker20180.7274.8
8348373Cameron Kaiser20210.7275.8
8348373Isaiah Choi20190.7578.5
8348373Owen Avrit20190.7374
8348373Alex Seelig20190.7277.6
8348373Scott Tabor20190.7377
8348373Austin Schreffler20180.7379.38
8348373Jacob Flores20180.7178
8468493Nathan Ingram20190.69379.13
8468493Carson Postal20180.69378.63
8468493Kyle Kuest20190.69173.5
8468493Sammy Brucker20180.69576.77
8468493Mason Nam20180.69475.4
8518543Daniel Gaspar20180.68375.13
8518543Nathan Kim20180.68576.31
8518543Jeffrey Fang20200.68374.22
8518543Christian Hernandez20190.68273.8
8558583Josh Lendach20210.67375.88
8558583Arav Patel20210.67375
8558583Wit Pitipat20220.67274.33
8558583Derek Sanderson20200.67277.4
8558583Charlie Barr20210.67172.33
8558583Cade Anderson20210.67576.42
8558583Jack Kunkel20180.67174
8558583Fisher Vollendorf20180.67275.2
8558583Bhitchayoot Sima-Aree20190.67272.67
8558583Will Lodge20210.67476.73
8558583Griffin Pace20180.67477.92
8668693Charlie Buffkin20190.66282.25
8668693Evan Theros20180.66475.83
8668693Caleb Choe20190.66379
8698723Ford Goldasich20190.65375.5
8698723Luke Sample20210.65576.08
8698723Jaden Kim20180.65575.87
8698723Brandon McBride20180.65377.11
8738763Nicholas Hance20210.64376.5
8738763Parker Lestz20180.64274.8
8738763Deven Ramachandran20180.64575.46
8738763Jack Sullivan20180.64176.67
8738763Daisuke Nakano20180.64576.57
8738763Alexander Gibalevich20210.64574.54
8738763Peter O'Rourke20190.64379.88
8738763Sebastian Vallejo20200.64173.67
8738763Olivier Ménard20180.64170.33
8738763Supakit Seelanagae20200.64173.67
8838863Bryce Beeler20180.63375.63
8838863Logan Reed20180.63277
8838863Chase Goff20180.63376.25
8838863Blake Solomon20180.63274.6
8838863Jimin Jung20200.63577.58
8888913Michael Checo20180.62276.6
8888913Caleb Shetler20190.62275
8888913Mitchell Abbott20180.62376.25
8888913John DuBois20190.62376.86
8888913William O'Neill20180.62375.88
8888913Michael Katsman20190.62274.4
8888913Matt Weber20190.62376.71
8958983Rodrigo Navarrete20180.61477.45
8958983Jack Goldasich20180.61376.22
8979003Jake Miller20190.6374.89
8979003Nick Pittman20190.6277.17
8979003Jed Thomas20180.6476.58
8979003Nikita Gubenko20200.6275
8979003Jonah Leach20200.6274
8979003Dylan Bittenbender20180.6277
8979003Spencer Jenkins20180.6273.8
9049073Jack Thomas20200.59273.83
9049073Jude Cummings20200.59476.82
9049073Stephen Foernsler20190.59578
9049073Nick Li20190.59576.33
9049073Will Koras20180.59577.82
9049073Alex Conley20190.59476
9109133Benjamin Ramos20180.58175.5
9109133David Frank20180.58376.67
9109133Max Engel20180.58375.44
9109133Harley Kruschwitz20200.58373.89
9109133Jarod Fasig20180.58277.25
9109133Peyton Balent20200.58375.33
9109133Peter Radler20190.58278.8
9109133Brandon Hoff20180.58276
9109133Brooks Li20190.58576.67
9109133Jordan Secret20180.58777.2
9109133Billy Civitella20190.58277.5
9109133Andrew Clement20190.58477.36
9109133Buck Brumlow20210.58171.67
9109133Matt Karrat20190.58278.75
9109133Mason Witt20210.58476.33
9109133Dylan Henderson20190.58275.17
9109133Brendan Smith20180.58178.5
9109133Matthew Myers20200.58278.6
9289313John C. Wigglesworth20180.57376
9289313Cam Gambini20180.57476.82
9289313Dillon Brown20180.57172.67
9289313Carlo Pizzano20190.57275.17
9329353Nathaniel Anderson20190.56477.5
9329353Blake Swiggett20190.56478.3
9329353Jackson Davenport20200.56379.71
9329353Logan Hess20190.56274.17
9329353Brett Schell20190.56276.5
9329353Shelden Barina20180.56171
9329353Spencer Adam20190.56376.88
9329353Will Adams20180.56174
9329353Danny Dougherty20180.56478
9329353Thomas Hogan20180.56578.85
9329353Tyson Dinsmore20180.56476.25
9329353Nick Hedman20180.56174
9329353Pono Yanagi20190.56275.57
9459483Drew Warford20200.55272.5
9459483Brock Healy20180.55276
9479503Walker Winslette20180.54174
9479503Walker Crosby20190.54174.33
9479503Peter (Juan Yu) Weng20180.54478.4
9479503Brendan Valdes20210.54376.57
9479503Felix van Kleef20190.54577.07
9479503Andrew Hinkebein20180.54174.67
9479503Jake Radom20180.54477.67
9479503Tyler Gonzalez20180.54380.75
9479503Seth Bearden20210.54274.33
9479503Ben Szklarek20180.54278.2
9579603Ryan Cesario20180.53375.33
9579603Connor Reid20180.53173
9579603Alex Doss20180.53275
9579603Liam Shinn20200.53478.82
9579603Brayden Ingebrigtsen20200.53574.86
9579603Will Harding20200.53278
9579603Grayson Litowitz20180.53578.15
9579603Ethan Miller20190.53276.75
9579603Andrew Sullivan20190.53475.7
9669693Evan Owan20190.52277.17
9669693Brock Barnhart20200.52477.09
9669693Tommy Kimmel20210.52374
9669693Vikram Chatterjee20190.52376.25
9669693Will Troy20200.52276.6
9669693Charlie Hanson20200.52275.17
9669693Jimmy Zheng20190.52171
9739763Danel Yam20180.51477.36
9739763Michael Olmsted, Jr.20180.51675.87
9739763Ryan Macri20210.51275.4
9769804Jake Benanti20180.5171.33
9769804Joshua Braverman20190.5676
9769804Wallace Lin20180.5476.67
9769804Caden Weber20180.5273.83
9769804Jack Vajda20190.5477.45
9769804Mark Haghani20180.5375.67
9769804Carlos Dávila20180.5173.67
9769804Benjamin Belden20190.5576.85
9769804Bennett Ruby20190.5177
9769804Zachary Slayton20190.5479.6
9769804Bruce Huang20210.5475.27
9879914Markus Braadlie20180.49173.25
9879914Hayden Hall20210.49375
9879914Gavin Clements20190.49376.13
9879914Grayson Gilbert20180.49374.13
9879914Shobhit Gupta20180.49277.83
9879914Coley Hunter20190.49275
9879914Shoichiro Kato20210.49375
9879914Carlos Vazquez Becker20200.49276
9959994Andrew Porter20180.48379
9959994Jose Dibildox20190.48275
9959994Wesley Heston20180.48275.2
9959994Gian-Luca Martinez20190.48375.89
9959994Jared Berlin20180.48576.92
9959994Michael Winslow20210.48276
100110054Johnny Ward20200.47276.25
100110054Matt Cooper20200.47277.17
100110054Federico Gutierrez20180.47275.5
100110054Mason Roberts20200.47476.27
100110054Kenner Mangold20180.47174.33
100110054Johnny Cooley20200.47276
100110054Justin Sun20220.47377.13
100110054Riley Davidson20180.47274.5
100110054Aaron Liu20190.47278.8
100110054Alex Goff20180.47172
100110054Jack Hughes20190.47375.63
100110054Charlie Mitchell20180.47276.6
100110054Ian Gilligan20210.47274.17
100110054Nick McClendon20180.47277
100110054Martin Gutierrez20190.47577.4
100110054Coleman Jones20180.47274.5
100110054Tucker Knaak20180.47376.56
100110054Grant Sutliff20180.47278.2
100110054Will Draper20180.47173.33
102010244Connor McGarrity20210.46274.67
102010244Scott Schlader20200.46273
102210264Isaac Prine20180.45174.5
102210264Henry Lane20200.45374.5
102210264Ben Sawaia20200.45475.33
102210264Ben Woodruff20180.45174.5
102210264Ting-Wei Hsieh20180.45174.25
102210264Tanner Grzegorczyk20180.45375.75
102210264Edward Lee20180.45677.08
102210264Caleb Westfall20180.45374.86
102210264Ryan Dupuy20210.45476.18
102210264Davis Fritz20200.45375
102210264Liam Clancy20180.45174.5
103310374Romi Dilawri20200.44170.67
103310374Joseph Park20180.44379.4
103310374Manny Rogers20180.44176
103310374Garrison Smith20180.44173.5
103310374Ethan Adam20200.44176.5
103310374Kolten Bauer20190.44278.75
103310374Brock Hlinak20190.44174.33
103310374Parker Rose20190.44278.2
103310374Ben Arnzen20180.44281.4
103310374Juan Ignacio Suau20190.44278.2
103310374Jackson Elzinga20190.44278
103310374Owen Tucci20180.44478.4
103310374Jack Crawshaw20190.44477.44
103310374David Sun20190.44274
103310374Zachary Bailey20190.44475.82
103310374Dylan Ford20180.44375
103310374Cole Walter20180.44376.78
103310374William Klein20190.44377.5
103310374Evan Paquette20200.44274.25
103310374Shyam Joshi20190.44375.71
103310374Evan Bone20190.44575
103310374Ken Goforth20190.44277.4
103310374Victor Wang20200.44275.8
103310374Jack Wehman20200.44273.17
103310374Daivic Akala20190.44281
103310374Trevor Binau20190.44176
103310374Caleb VanArragon20190.44273.6
103310374Andrew Michienzi20190.44274.6
103310374Michael Savin20180.44377.57
106210664Scott Gajdel20180.43274.5
106210664AJ Gilpin20200.43578.93
106410684Will Spivey20190.42375.38
106410684Chase McIntosh20180.42374.14
106410684Anthony Muttillo20180.42282.4
106410684Trent Lutze20180.42276
106410684Tommy Sullivan20200.42377
106410684Luke DeHaven20190.42374.86
106410684Daniel Tanaka20200.42477.36
106410684Andy(Tae Hoon) Kim20180.42376.57
106410684Ben Tyrrell20180.42476.9
107310774Alex (Kyuhyeop) Lee20180.41578.56
107310774Jeremy Summerson20190.41278.4
107310774Stephen Bicks20200.41374.33
107310774Bavake Sihota20200.41375.5
107310774SaeYeon Yom20180.41476.75
107310774Tommy McCoy20180.41172.67
107310774Cameron Cowland20200.41376.22
107310774Connor Ahn20180.41376.88
107310774Austin Mosher20200.41276.4
107310774Christopher Young20180.41477.7
107310774Zubin Chandra20180.41477.27
107310774Devin Kim20190.41577.33
107310774Trent Tepera20200.41176.33
108610904Daniel Kim20220.4477
108610904Max Farley20200.4275.2
108610904Daniel Love20200.4275
108610904Peyton Wilson20190.4377
109010944Enqi Liang20190.39374.22
109010944Erik Zetterstrom20180.39280.4
109010944Caleb Ryan20190.39376.88
109010944Michael Anthony20180.39477.8
109010944John Blair20190.39275.17
109010944Hayes Haydon20190.39377.88
109010944Reid Robertson20180.39176.5
109010944Cole Elling20190.39276.5
109010944David Brewer20180.39477.58
109010944Shane DeVincenzo20190.39277
109010944Jay Beach20200.39275.83
109010944Scott Boyajian20190.39282.2
109010944Will Koepke20190.39177
109010944Matt Brown20190.39477.3
109010944Jack Kane20190.39179
109010944Blake Kollin20180.39379.29
109010944Michael Hanratty20200.39279.5
109010944Patrick Brooks20200.39376.5
109010944Cooper Smith20200.39175
109010944Sean Haselton20180.39179
109010944Adrien Dumont De Chassart20180.39174
111111154Keita Nakajima20180.38174.75
111111154Christian Boyd20190.38277.8
111111154Yuzhe Zhang20210.38476.73
111111154Karan Patel20200.38277
111111154Grant Lau20190.38275.33
111111154Brett Reid20210.38578.07
111111154Brandon Keller20180.38175
111111154Kevin Jiang20210.38477.5
111111154Rocco Figus20200.38479.25
112011244William Hartford20180.37377.56
112011244Jacob Tarkany20210.37677.88
112011244Thomas Henson20190.37377.89
112011244Matthew Manganello20190.37274.67
112011244Louis Yoon20180.37377.57
112011244Mauricio Figueroa20190.37378.63
112011244Jarrett Prchal20180.37477.91
112011244Zach Heffernan20210.37275.2
112011244Miko Ospovat20190.37376
112011244Andrew Curran20190.37478.45
112011244Akhil Giri20190.37379.75
112011244Coleton Burch20190.37275.25
112011244Isaac Stone20190.37275.6
112011244John Moran20180.37175.67
113411384Tyler Cunningham20200.36274.2
113411384Drew Soupiset20200.36275.2
113411384Austin Escamilla20180.36275.2
113411384Joshua Spiess20190.36172.67
113411384Angelo Gallevo20190.36274.83
113411384Allan Kournikova20230.36377.63
113411384Connor Polender20180.36476.83
113411384Timmy Crawford20190.36275.17
113411384Gunnar McCollins20190.36174.67
113411384Jackson Castellon20180.36275.5
113411384Taylor John McGerity20200.36173
114511494Brendan Hopkins20180.35275
114511494Ryan Kinkead20180.35476.3
114511494Brian Favia20180.35281
114511494Clayton Thatcher20190.35173
114511494Canon Olkowski20190.35173.33
114511494Justin Ortiguera20200.35375.88
114511494Freddy D'Angelo20190.35275.33
114511494Davis Campbell20180.35177.5
114511494Patrick Ryan20180.35478.11
114511494Carson Tewell20180.35377.57
114511494Jerry Christensen20180.35280
114511494Nicklaus Naumovski20180.35377.38
114511494Joe Donzelli20180.35181
114511494Danny Fisher20190.35277.6
114511494Paramdeep Sodhi20210.35177.5
116011644Nash Henning20180.34275.5
116011644Grayson Blunt20180.34176.33
116011644Michael McCarthy20180.34276.17
116311674Brock Hoover20200.33576.43
116311674Michael Childress20180.33276
116311674Alex Mulrooney20210.33377.38
116311674J. Cabot Fowler20190.33276.33
116311674Austin Aliff20180.33477
116311674Daiki Nakazawa20180.33176
116311674Gregory Odom Jr20180.33172
117011744Simon Estrada20180.32175
117011744Sean Curran20210.32477.3
117011744Kyle Humphreys20180.32277.67
117011744Michael McCaffrey20180.32276
117011744Nicholas Cummings20180.32175
117011744Jinhyuk Kim20180.32478.75
117011744Amritpal Kang20190.32477.83
117011744Kolbe Irei20200.32272.5
117011744Runchanapong Youprayong20190.32175
117911834Tyler Partee20210.31577.69
117911834William Nummy20180.31379.25
117911834Justin Wingerter20200.31476
117911834Trey Kuntz20180.31377.75
117911834Gyan Bains20190.31275.75
117911834Nathan Irwin20180.31277
117911834Gaven Lane20230.31172
117911834Carter Graf20190.31173
117911834Aaron Zhang20210.31173.33
117911834Jason Carhart20180.31279.25
118911934Max Schwarz20180.3478.2
118911934Alexander Kline20200.3276.2
118911934Tyler Hahn20180.3174.33
118911934Damon Vilkauskas20200.3279.75
118911934Gage Smith20180.3174.33
118911934Will Parker20180.3275.83
118911934Oscar Zimmerman20190.3376
118911934Nicolas Macias20200.3277.4
118911934Palmer Sadlowski20180.3174.33
118911934Logan Broyles20190.3274
118911934Rohan Dalal20180.3375.78
118911934Brian Jennings II20190.3577.54
120112054Luke Hackworth20190.29276.4
120112054Ethan Hall20190.29176
120112054Milan Matneja20180.29278.5
120112054Alan Whitehead20180.29173
120112054Alex Eickhoff20200.29376.88
120112054Justin Chen20200.29276.75
120112054Ben Brogdon20220.29375.86
120112054Aidan Devlin20200.29277
120112054Jay Callahan20190.29282
120112054Jinxu (Mike) Yang20180.29277.17
120112054Louis Chen20180.29376.78
121212164Jackson Masiel20180.28278.6
121212164Ty Hutson20190.28175
121212164Presten Richardson20200.28477.9
121212164Isaac Rodea20190.28175.33
121212164Jacob Deakyne20190.28174
121212164Carlos Santiago Vega Acevedo20200.28175.33
121212164Jared Gross20180.28174.67
121212164Quinn O'Leary20180.28378.22
121212164Luke Winfield20180.28280.5
121212164Grayson Glorioso20180.28278.5
121212164Alec Brown20180.28478.44
121212164Brendan O'Rourke20180.28375.75
121212164Kareem Elkassem20230.28478.1
121212164Zack Kubik20180.28277.4
121212164Jack Tobin20190.28275
121212164Charlie Hillis20180.28378.5
122812324Will Richardson20180.27174.67
122812324Jacob Uehlein20190.27475.27
122812324Brock Winter20190.27175.67
122812324Diego Gonzalez20180.27381
122812324Solomon Coupal20190.27180.67
122812324Jake Propeck20180.27479.45
122812324Dominic Sampedro20180.27278.5
122812324Sully Thompson20180.27477.63
122812324Evan Greenplate20180.27276
122812324George Wood20180.27275.4
122812324Chase Bigham20180.27177.67
122812324Matthew Spaulding20220.27275.4
122812324Diego Garcia20180.27374.89
122812324Carter Dalili20200.27274.8
122812324Mitchell Taylor20180.27174.67
122812324David Hurly20190.27377.78
122812324Trent Barth20190.27175.67
122812324Adam Montague20180.27177.5
122812324Hugo Riboud20190.27377.5
122812324Jack Towarnicky20190.27175.67
122812324Alex Freedman20180.27283
122812324Mac Lee20200.27173.67
125012544Alek Mauro20200.26377.38
125012544Tyler Mulligan20190.26279.25
125012544Dylan Oyama20220.26278.4
125012544Isaac Walker20190.26174.67
125012544Christopher Trivell20180.26375.25
125012544Diamond Lew20180.26378.57
125012544Jack Anderson20180.26378.38
125012544Garrett Willis20180.26375.22
125812624Marc Mitchell20180.25175
125812624Elliot Bunyaviroch20180.25278.17
125812624Patrick McKinney20180.25176.33
125812624Michael Dotson20210.25173
125812624Alex Price20190.25176.33
125812624Sean Taylor20180.25277.83
125812624Ethan Ray20200.25376.89
125812624Devin Schaffer20180.25178.5
125812624Cole Grossl20190.25175
125812624Garrett Underhill20180.25173.33
125812624Tommy Jernigan20180.25477.73
125812624Will Mullally20200.25277.8
125812624Cade Hancock20190.25177
125812624Jett Simmons20180.25279.67
125812624Ben Bermel20190.25180
125812624Coulter Bostick20180.25174.5
127412784Jordan Barker20210.24276
127412784Prayaag Oruganti20210.24478.64
127412784Hardin Chambless20190.24278
127412784Zack Kimbrough20180.24275.2
127412784Ward McHenry20180.24377.56
127412784Zack Missigman20200.24375.63
127412784PJ Maybank20230.24277.67
127412784Daniel Murphy20200.24174
127412784Justin Hopkins20210.24276.17
127412784Taichi Kho20180.24175.67
127412784Carson Caruso20190.24276.8
127412784Bennett Tiefenbrunn20180.24278
127412784Nicholas Gianelos20180.24175.33
127412784Tony Hendricks20190.24274.83
127412784Ronnie Kim20210.24173
127412784Kevin Lynch20190.24181
127412784Garret Nourse20180.24173.67
127412784Barrett Jones20180.24173.67
127412784Case Hummer20200.24378.5
127412784Kristopher Stiles20200.24274.83
129412984Jack Halleron20200.23478.13
129412984Will Hanna20180.23277
129412984Benjamin Kruper20200.23277.17
129412984Kevin Andjulis20180.23181.5
129412984Maxwell White20190.23278.2
129412984Warut Wongrungroj20180.23176
129412984Luke Lestini20200.23274.5
129412984Santiago Chamorro20180.23275.43
129412984Everett Whiten20180.23176.67
129412984Conner Stevens20200.23377.78
129412984Jack Gardner20190.23178.5
129412984Jay Spivey20190.23378.13
129412984Advait Chutke20210.23476.55
129412984Brock Whitaker20180.23176
129412984Joey Moore20180.23175.5
129412984Kaleb Hagge20180.23175.5
129412984Bryce Dorough20180.23181.5
129412984Charlie Berridge20210.23276.2
129412984Cameron Hosack20180.23280
129412984Charlie Ezgur20180.23281.75
129412984Quinn Heslin20180.23179.5
129412984Connor Duggan20180.23179.5
129412984Brett Daughdrill20180.23277.2
129412984Alex Delgadillo20180.23179.5
129412984Louie Perotti20180.23377.88
129412984Jack Lundin20200.23277.67
129412984Sam Walker20190.23179.5
132113254Will Fore20180.22380.67
132113254John Witt20180.22278.67
132113254Carter Lee20180.22276.8
132113254Jack Hart20200.22277.2
132113254Britton Khalaf20190.22178.5
132113254Andy Jang20180.22376.71
132113254Alex Hadden20200.22276.33
132113254Matthew Schaefer20180.22277.83
132113254Simón Correa20200.22176
132113254Dylan MacDonald20190.22172.33
132113254Nico Ciolino20190.22174
132113254Conner Willett20210.22181.33
132113254Connor Hanrahan20210.22177.33
132113254Gary Bullard20190.22377.22
132113254Jake Marvelli20180.22377.88
132113254Justin Rickerson20180.22179
132113254Will Lewis20180.22377.86
132113254Jose Alberto Perez20200.22274.5
132113254Felix Ronderos20180.22276.4
132113254Brendan Winters20190.22278.2
132113254Grant Thiele20190.22177.33
132113254Nicolas Quintero20190.22278
132113254Cole Wilczek20200.22376
132113254Bryce Johnson20180.22173.67
132113254Lucas Borrero20200.22377.57
132113254Jimmy Dales20180.22578.15
132113254Chan Young Park20180.22275.67
132113254Hayden Hunneke20180.22175
134913534Michael Heidelbaugh20200.21172.33
134913534Chris Thompson20180.21177.5
134913534John Hurley III20180.21291.5
134913534Will Chambless20190.21277.33
134913534Dawson Wills20180.21179
134913534James Carlin20200.21177.5
134913534Johnny Butler20180.21377
134913534Kyle Potter20180.21178
134913534Hunter Thomson20210.21277
134913534Dawson Garrett20200.21173.33
134913534Harrison Davis20200.21274.2
134913534Seth Pope20190.21376.5
134913534Daniel Reed20180.21279.5
134913534Alejandro Gonzalez20210.21172.33
134913534Bradford Cummins20220.21577.5
136413684Ryder Henares20210.2276.2
136413684Mitchell Hummel20190.2178.5
136413684Ryan Balow20180.2178.5
136413684Jack Glenn20190.2377.13
136413684Lucas Artigliere20180.2178.5
136413684Anthony Khaiat20190.2179.5
136413684Cooper Hayes20210.2174.33
136413684Ryan Fries20180.2379.14
136413684Ryan Pham20200.2279.25
136413684Julius Boros III20180.2280.2
136413684Jake McDonald20210.2178.67
136413684Matthew Streitman20210.2174.5
136413684Triston Gardner20180.2378.43
136413684Carter Nunez20190.2176.67
136413684Andrew Rodriguez20190.2278
136413684Dalton Marsh20200.2179.5
136413684Daniel Azallion20190.2275.33
136413684QiHao Pan20180.2175.67
136413684Haram Shin20200.2172.33
136413684Luis Miguel Castro20180.2176.33
138413884Colin Browning20200.19279.4
138413884Jared Nelson20180.19177
138413884Justin Susarchick20180.19176
138413884Nicholas Diebel20180.19178.33
138413884Eric (Joohyung) Byun20180.19278
138413884Zheng Bao20190.19279.4
138413884Mac Suber20200.19377.5
138413884Jacob Macinanti20180.19277
138413884Aaron Kuznik20200.19477.55
138413884Brady Howell20180.19276.4
138413884Cyrus Yu Fung Lee20200.19477.58
138413884Cameron Karam20190.19477.8
138413884Drayton Joseph20200.19279
138413884Charles Collings20180.19375.57
138413884Juan Gomez20180.19277.6
138413884Dalton Bagwell20180.19275
138413884Sebastian Salazar20180.19477.8
138413884Sean Callaway20180.19179
138413884Dylan Rotter20180.19376.75
138413884John Pollock20180.19378.67
138413884Christian Olsen20180.19276.2
138413884Fred Choi20180.19176.67
138413884Zach Jones20190.19176.67
138413884Jeremy Feist20190.19176.67
138413884Kameron Shaw20210.19177.67
138413884Ethan Snyder20180.19377.17
138413884Preston Foy20190.19180
138413884Michael Minnehan20180.19379.38
138413884Sam Melton20180.19176.33
138413884Loong Pancoast20180.19377.14
138413884Sebastian Carranza20190.19277.25
138413884Luke Adam20190.19278
138413884Sam Stapleton20180.19182
138413884Lake Juban20190.19178.5
138413884Clay Grantham20180.19175
138413884Jackson Perry20190.19277.8
138413884Shoji Fujita20210.19174.33
138413884August Drummond20210.19278.8
138413884Ethan Barnes20190.19276.17
138413884Noah Lopez20180.19180
138413884Carter Tetherow20180.19280.33
142514294Sean Anderson20190.18178
142514294Jack Watson20200.18176.5
142514294Bradley Beykirch20180.18379.11
142514294Philip Miller20180.18277
142514294Connor Ebel20200.18278.6
142514294Jocelyn Menard20190.18180
142514294Trent Leggett20190.18277
142514294Bryan McLennan20180.18279.4
142514294Cooper Franklin20180.18277.2
142514294Edward Anaya20180.18179
142514294Jonathan Zou20200.18378.38
142514294William Marshall20190.18175.5
142514294Stone Dyson20190.18178
142514294Jack Sperling20180.18179
142514294Michael Blair20200.18279.8
142514294DJ Springer20180.18171.67
142514294Connor Floyd20190.18175
142514294Luke Chitty20190.18175
142514294Malin Muckenfuss20200.18178
142514294Jack Cornforth20190.18281
142514294Shuang Tony Liu20190.18275.5
142514294Mac Scott20200.18375.71
142514294Brennan Hughes20180.18280
142514294TJ Shehee20190.18276.4
142514294Ricky Gonzalez Keller20180.18175.5
142514294Ethan Lee20180.18276
142514294Jared Southerland20180.18175.5
142514294Jake Roach20190.18178.33
142514294Nicholas Phi20190.18478.73
142514294Denver Davis20190.18177.33
142514294Giovanni Guerra20200.18273.6
145614604Jonathan Wu20180.17381.56
145614604Drew Warner20180.17279.6
145614604Brandon King20180.17284
145614604Jake Theiss20180.17280.83
145614604Nathan Desrochers20180.17276.33
145614604Kristian Fortis20190.17277.6
145614604Elliott Wright20190.17280.4
145614604Aadil Bedi20190.17276.17
145614604Zack Neff20190.17281.67
145614604Brian Aslanian20180.17178
145614604Tommy Dunsire20180.17376.75
145614604Andrew Spaulding20220.17276.4
145614604Jackson Vickers20190.17276
145614604Sean Vaovasa20190.17174.33
145614604Matthew Singer20180.17277.6
145614604Delong Tan20190.17275.83
145614604Drew Halili20190.17174.33
145614604Thomas Eubanks20190.17377.5
145614604Pierre Viallaneix20180.17177
145614604Brett Startz20180.17180.5
145614604Daniel Sheedy20190.17279.25
145614604Tyler Nguyen20200.17280
145614604Michael Mele20200.17377.75
145614604Matheus Park20190.17177
145614604Ryan Smith20200.17378.5
145614604Hank Payne20190.17177
145614604Justin Dang20220.17279.4
145614604Grant Tribolet20190.17281.5
145614604Gunnar Knutson20190.17377.2
145614604Ethan Kim20200.17378.86
145614604Dominic Ramsey20180.17277.2
145614604Andrew Otani20180.17177
145614604Blake Evans20190.17276.6
145614604Kevin O'Regan20210.17277.17
145614604Dylan Wan20180.17276.5
145614604Jarrod Johnson20200.17277.2
145614604Jzeke Dukes20180.17180.5
145614604Benjamin Scott20200.17177.5
145614604Ryan Ruaysungnoen20200.17280.5
145614604Gunner Nielsen20180.17276.5
149615004Nicholas Adair20200.16284
149615004Jack Wertz20190.16277.5
149615004Logan Bradley20190.16281.25
149615004Alex Dunaway20180.16281.25
149615004Drew Mahon20180.16178
149615004George Schmid20190.16281
149615004Luc Warnock20190.16279.5
149615004Edward Shen20200.16280
149615004Ryan Pongrac20180.16279.25
149615004Andrew Shyu20180.16377
149615004Bennett Cotten20190.16376.29
149615004Drew Pickering20190.16276.2
149615004Ryan Savarie20190.16577.4
149615004Frankie Morgan20180.16174.33
149615004Nishant Datta20180.16478.64
149615004Dawson Meek20200.16378.13
149615004Neal Shipley20190.16273.67
149615004Thomas Stafford20200.16285.4
149615004Miles Parroco20190.16376.88
149615004Luke Miller20180.16276.6
149615004Rory Gierhart20180.16379.57
151715214Nathan Kim20190.15179.5
151715214Anthony Zhang20210.15177
151715214Jared Khoo20180.15175
151715214Bryce Corkery20200.15276.2
151715214Ryan Park20180.15376.57
151715214Drew Wrightson20210.15376.67
151715214Sam Barrett20200.15275.5
151715214Ryan Fulton20180.15278.75
151715214Joseph Zambri20200.15374.75
151715214Weilun Song20200.15274.33
151715214Baron Szeto20210.15278.8
151715214Seth Carson20180.15181
151715214Gregory Lee20220.15279.8
151715214Liam Bishop20180.15282.5
151715214Eric McMullen20180.15280
151715214Will McGriff20220.15276
151715214Bailey Means20190.15179.5
151715214Andi Xu20200.15172.67
151715214Robbie Bender20200.15278.6
151715214Jack Summers20200.15276.25
151715214Hogan Park20230.15276.4
151715214Ryan Feldman20210.15176.67
151715214Patrick McCarthy20190.15179.5
151715214Kasey Middleton20200.15275.2
151715214Symon Balbin20190.15177
154215464Nicholas Mathews20200.14175
154215464Tommy Alferman20180.14278.67
154215464Henry Frizzell20200.14278.17
154215464Calvin Smith20200.14282.6
154215464Patrick Tucker20200.14376
154215464Jud Langille20200.14281.17
154215464Collin Fitzpatrick20180.14382.86
154215464Patrick Hong20220.14376.63
154215464Max Angard20200.14277.6
154215464Beni Long20230.14378.75
154215464Taylor Troup20180.14173.33
154215464Johnathan Ellis20200.14378.88
154215464George Mitchell20180.14175.33
154215464David Stanford20210.14377.75
154215464Jack Feliciano20190.14376.5
154215464Mitchell Lowney20190.14280.5
154215464Max Watson20190.14378.88
155915634Will Anderson20200.13274.33
155915634Zach Roberts20200.13375.88
155915634Maxwell Sorger20200.13281
155915634Enrique Vila20180.13479.08
155915634Andrew Wallace20200.13283
155915634Khai Buttner20200.13184.67
155915634Jacob Lehotay20190.13176
155915634Nicholas Pham20180.13278.5
155915634Colby Toner20200.13178.5
155915634Benjamin Basta20210.13275.33
155915634Luke Morgan20200.13178.67
155915634Nathan Drogin20220.13177
155915634Dean Greyserman20220.13477.8
155915634Austin Cherichella20200.13175.67
155915634Gregory Solhaug20200.13275.33
155915634Jack Barned20220.13175.67
157515794Yeetang Kwok20200.12185.67
157515794Charles Nguyen20210.12176
157515794Tyler Blose20180.12181
157515794Luke Carroll20180.12178
157515794Tyler Coxworth20180.12283.5
157515794David Meindl20180.12380.14
157515794Keith Lobis20180.12278.5
157515794Leo Cheng20210.12379.29
157515794Ryan Ho20200.12276.5
157515794Mark Gertsen20190.12380.25
157515794Tucker Gullbrants20200.12185.67
157515794Mark McManus20190.12177.5
157515794Connor Tran20180.12280.5
157515794Matthew Law20190.12181
157515794Jackson Moss20200.12278.4
157515794Michael Walsh Jr20200.12181
157515794Yuki Bannai20200.12181.5
157515794Christopher Dennis20180.12181.33
157515794Robert You20200.12277.33
157515794Jackson Tuthill20180.12276
157515794Brian Terlesky20180.12276.33
157515794Ivan Zhao20180.12277.75
157515794Reed Foster20200.12479.67
157515794Grant DuMars20190.12377.43
157515794Rohit Madireddi20210.12476.09
157515794Sean Buckles20190.12281.33
157515794Jacob VanderZwaag20180.12179
160216064Edmund Broderick20200.11175.33
160216064Jacob Zeng20200.11278.17
160216064Logan Gould20190.11182
160216064Billy Howenstein20190.11278.5
160216064Jake Marler20200.11277.4
160216064Hsiao Che Yang20210.11276.2
160216064Lucas Happy20190.11279.25
160216064David Goldstein20180.11379.89
160216064Will Reeves20200.11276.25
160216064Michael Nunes20180.11276.5
160216064Trevor Mierl20210.11178
160216064Connor Jakacki20180.11179.67
160216064Juan Pablo Vega20200.11179
160216064Michael Sauro20180.11383.25
160216064Jianyou Piao20180.11381.71
160216064Cade Bruce20200.11176.67
160216064Topher Reed20220.11275.33
160216064Danny Planchock20180.11179
160216064Owen Malcolm20190.11275.75
160216064Aarjav Patel20210.11178
160216064Tony Li20200.11276.2
160216064Matthew Uhrich20180.11379
160216064Christian Agelopoulos20200.11183.5
160216064Connor Van Weelden20200.11283.25
160216064Lucas Wright20200.11173.33
160216064Rafe Reynolds20200.11176
160216064Lucas Roop20180.11186
162916334Greyson Leach20210.1175
162916334Michael Donnelly20200.1280.17
162916334Jared Winiarz20180.1181.5
162916334Moses Greene20190.1181.5
162916334Reid Powell20180.1182.5
162916334Cody Boazman20190.1176.5
162916334Dylan Nelko20210.1182
162916334Cole Imig20210.1278
162916334Christopher Wilson20190.1176.5
162916334TY Brinker20200.1378.11
162916334Ryan Warnick20190.1181.5
162916334Michael Wang20190.1281
162916334Pierce Grieve20210.1176.33
162916334Haoqi Lin20180.1278.4
162916334Zach Kingsland20220.1182.5
162916334Brion Tinsley20200.1384.29
162916334Jed Baranczyk20180.1377.43
162916334Mason Dropkin20190.1178
162916334Grant Griswold20190.1285.25
162916334Jake Livermore20180.1381.14
162916334Patrick Kahanek20210.1378.75
162916334Rohan Reddy Aerrabolu20210.1274.83
162916334Kyle An20220.1276
162916334Tommy Dallahan20190.1379.71
162916334Ty Vanitvelt20200.1578.5
162916334Joshua LaBounty20200.1176
162916334Jonathan Miller20180.1281.25
162916334Ali Khan20200.1476.91
162916334Joey Dotta20190.1279.25
162916334Connor Rippert20210.1277.8
162916334Satchel Hirsh20200.1477.45
162916334Garrison Hoyt20200.1379.38
162916334Adamo DiTullio20190.1578
162916334Josiah Gonzalez20200.1178.5
162916334Brayden Bozak20220.1181.5
162916334August Hoffman20200.1174.33
162916334Bach Ngo20220.1279
162916334Kona Kashiwagi20200.1173.67
162916334Elliot Haas20190.1180
162916334Hunter Howe20180.1181
162916334Darren Pang20210.1275.4
162916334Christopher DiBetta20180.1178.5
162916334Kevin Sze20200.1175
162916334Josh Lundmark20190.1179.5
167316774Jackson Jacob20190.09176
167316774Jake Eastman20180.09279.75
167316774Palmer McSpadden20200.09174
167316774Ryan O'Neil20190.09179.5
167316774James Shin20190.09181
167316774Drew Kim20210.09275.33
167316774Woodson Weathersby20200.09178.5
167316774Blake Benson20200.09174.33
167316774Benjamin Lanman20190.09279.6
167316774Matthew Bricker20180.09181
167316774Alex Major20180.09179
167316774Dominic Carrera20190.09179
167316774Josh Zoldan20180.09282.25
167316774Jeremy Yun20210.09182
167316774Aidan Oliver20200.09183
167316774Zachary Fineberg20190.09377.25
167316774Patrick Galleher20190.09181
167316774Brandon Jones20190.09180
167316774Franklin Zhu20220.09281
167316774Nick Lasko20190.09180.5
167316774Adrian Soriano20200.09284.25
167316774Timothy Cook20190.09177
167316774Bennett Lundy20180.09184
167316774Andrew LaCongo20190.09280.25
167316774Zach Boote20190.09180.5
167316774Nick Fleming20200.09180.5
167316774Stefan Blain20180.09177
167316774Bo Knittel20180.09278.4
167316774Andy Sun20220.09277
167316774Max Rubin20190.09181
167316774Un Ning20200.09279.17
167316774Sam Gosiger20180.09179
167316774Max Golding20190.09184
167316774Trey Morse20200.09277.4
167316774Jace Ruggerio20180.09179
167316774Jack Beauchamp20220.09378.13
167316774Austin Davis20180.09183
167316774Peter Jackson20190.09280.4
167316774Costas Panay20190.09176
167316774Jimmy Taylor20190.09181
167316774Jeremy Jones20200.09281.2
167316774Jacob Westberg20190.09180.5
171517194Jake Levine20190.08177.5
171517194Jordan Wade20180.08179.5
171517194Riley Ohashi20190.08181
171517194Mark Noonan20190.08179
171517194Theodore Marules20180.08276.4
171517194Daniel Stripling20210.08179
171517194Tim Hall20180.08278.8
171517194Jack Hogan20190.08286.25
171517194Anthony Ha20210.08181
171517194Andrew Ricci20190.08175
171517194Will Williamson20210.08179
171517194Jack Gero20210.08174.67
171517194Samin Bhagat20200.08174.33
171517194Dean Cavanna20220.08181
171517194King Grisanti20190.08279.6
171517194Kenneth Dieker20180.08278.2
173117354HanEn Wu20220.07379
173117354Gregor Meyer20190.07180
173117354Patrick Deardorff20190.07282.5
173117354Elliott Horton20200.07276.33
173117354James Hill20180.07180
173117354Hudson Carper20200.07175.33
173117354Christian Jarrell20200.07277.17
173117354Nolan Schrand20180.07180
173117354Quinn Patterson20190.07180
173117354Andrew Marrs20200.07180
173117354Brent Trela20180.07281.5
173117354Matthew Davis Jr20200.07175
173117354Jack Baker20190.07180
173117354Justin Sui20200.07478.45
173117354Alejandro Morales20220.07179.5
174617504David Wong20210.06180.5
174617504Ian Fritz20220.06179.5
174617504Jakob Chicoyne20190.06180
174617504Cam Guidry20210.06180.5
174617504Bryan Yu20200.06278.75
174617504Jeffrey Zhou20210.06180.5
174617504Cade Riggan20200.06176.33
174617504Victor Ginart20210.06180
174617504Ryan Dever20190.06180.5
174617504Arthur James So20210.06180.5