Rankings as of 1/16/2018 3:21:16 PM
RANKPREVIOUS RANKCHANGEPLAYERCOUNTRYGRAD YEARAVG POINTSNUMBER OF EVENTSSCORING AVERAGE
110Noah Goodwin201881.79470.91
220Shuai Ming Wong201877.21771
330Garrett Barber201871.04671.06
440Trent Phillips201866.45670.95
550William Mouw201964.57770.59
660Karl Vilips202060.691070.97
770Canon Claycomb202056.851171.25
880Akshay Bhatia202047.891471.13
990Joe Highsmith201847.71772.2
10100Reid Davenport201842.89670.8
11132Sean Maruyama201837.43971.55
12142Michael Sanders201837.15772.43
13152Logan McAllister201834.65771.64
14162Eugene Hong201833.66971.67
15172Travis Vick201933.54671.42
16182Jacob Bridgeman201833.03671.75
17192William Moll201932.42973.17
18202Ricky Castillo201932.2772.29
1911-8Wocheng (Aden) Ye201828.58572.56
20211Ryan Burnett201827.9771.91
21221Daulet Tuleubayev201827.81972
22231Turner Hosch201927.57972.92
23241Alexander Vogelsong201926.45771.35
24251Julian Perico201825.57872.62
25316Fred Biondi201925.261072.93
26260Cole Ponich201925.2871.91
27270Jackson Rivera202124.94672.55
28280Rayhan Thomas201924.47271.4
29290Jake Beber-Frankel202024.441172.42
30300Kyle Cox201823.57671.24
31321Frankie Capan201822.35371.88
32331Michael Thorbjornsen202022.21671.69
33341Clay Merchent201922.17671
34362Ryan Smith202022.12772.35
35350Derek Hitchner201821.18673.17
36371Cole Hammer201820.8873.12
37381Sam Choi201819.78771.95
38391Matthew Riedel201919.61673.78
39401Noah Gillard201819.56973.07
40422Jack Wall201918.961072.64
41410Alex Zhu201918.77772.33
42431Charles Osborne201818.3773.18
43441Jackson Suber201818.27772.31
44451Cameron Sisk201818.121071.88
45461Jackson Van Paris202118.11071.9
46471Connor Creasy201918.01873
479144Dylan Menante201917.88772.23
48480Parker Coody201817.66972.69
49490Nicholas Arcement202017.57772.88
50500Jansen Smith201817.34571
51510Austin Coggin201917.17872.14
526311Jun Min(Jimmy) Lee201917.041072.6
5352-1Ryan Hall201817.031271.65
5453-1James Song201816.91972.15
5554-1Michael Barnard201816.89671.65
56560Dawson Ovard201916.63971.62
57581Doug Ergood201816.35672.81
5857-1Will Thomson201916.11972.8
59590Scott Roden202015.88672.95
60600Nicolas Cassidy201915.77972.33
61610Andrew Lewis201815.55874.16
62620Alexander Yang202115.19773.38
63641Joseph Pagdin202014.83872.19
64651Carson Barry201814.5672.7
65661Drew Doyle202014.481071.77
66671Clay Seeber201914.32975.04
66671Bryan Wiyang Teoh201814.32873.38
68691Pierceson Coody201813.931073.32
69701Ethan Hagood201813.91474.73
7055-15Sampson-Yunhe Zheng202013.751074.59
71710Ethan Ashbrook201813.67672.26
72720Wei-Hsuan Wang201813.56672.33
73741Charlie Reiter201813.34775.84
74751Jerry Ji201813.33167
75761Brian Stark201913.32772.05
76771Sho Wai Wu201813.2673.68
77781Darren Lin201813.05772.95
78791Carter Pendley201913.01872.38
79801Aaron Chen201912.91773.29
809717Teddy Tetak201812.68972.32
8173-8Aaron Du202012.51971.79
8210018Bo Jin202012.27871.88
8382-1Edward Wu201912.19575.93
84237153Hazen Newman201912.02572.53
8481-3Ford Clegg201812.02873.65
8683-3Luke Dossey201911.94773.8
8784-3Fulton Smith201911.9672.88
8885-3Gordon Sargent202111.89771.25
8986-3Austin Liu201911.78773.48
90944Kyle Chung201911.67474.1
9110110Jansen Preston202011.65671.82
9289-3Mason Nome201911.63673.75
9390-3Matthew Denton201911.57673.76
9388-5Luke Gifford201811.57674.79
9513843Jonathan Yaun201811.31873.72
9687-9Sixian (Tyler) Guo201911.291072.86
9710811Daniel Core201811.17673.87
9895-3Ranveer Grewal201811.06672.73
9996-3Bryce Lewis201810.99471
10013737Artem Yalovenko201910.89673.06
10192-9Hiroshi Tai202010.811172.47
1021097Leopoldo Herrera III202010.8673.28
10393-10Kelvin Lim202010.751073.82
10499-5Tommy Kuhl201810.59571.92
10512520Natheethorn Teacharuangchit201810.38679.25
106102-4Stephen Sul201910.321174.34
10612822Callum Davison201810.32672.24
108104-4Ethan Chung202010.28773
109105-4Edwin Kuang201910.27670.93
110106-4Andy Mao201910.25873.8
111107-4Massimo Mbetse201810.17474.4
112111-1Maxwell Coutsolioutsos20189.57372.63
113102-11Amadeo Figus20189.47571.5
114112-2Junyi Tang20219.44671.72
114112-2Khavish Varadan20199.44675.24
116114-2Zakary Jones20189.42575.33
117115-2Cade Breitenstine20199.38674.88
118116-2Owen Burden20189.34472.09
119117-2Ryan Bender20189.33473.69
12015434Evan Vo20219.32771.75
121118-3Peter Fountain20209.3472
122119-3Kritchayapol Sinchai20189.29574
1231230Joey Ranieri20189.21672.71
124121-3Christopher Chomyn20189.15674.63
125122-3Nate Plaster20209.14570.69
126124-2Luke Clanton20229.05572.19
127318191Jason Duff20209.01773.25
128110-18Trey Davis20188.91773.17
129126-3Brian Ma20198.66572.07
130127-3Trey Bosco20208.53772.58
131130-1Liam Powderly20198.46772.79
131129-2Sarut Vongchaisit20188.46372.29
133131-2Yuta Tsai20198.38471.38
134120-14Bo Peng20198.35873.53
135132-3Brock Nixon20188.34372.86
136133-3Charlie Flynn20188.3672.31
137134-3Davis Bryant20188.29571.75
138135-3Cade Russell20198.25773.3
139136-3Austin Vukovits20188.181073.87
14015111William Huang20218.16673.56
14198-43Padraic Sim20188.14573.45
142139-3Chris Kim20198.081073.93
143140-3Carson Griggs20187.99572.31
144141-3Tommy Boone20187.98574.43
145142-3Christo Lamprecht20197.94172.67
146143-3Matthew Anderson20187.92473.91
147144-3Carson Bacha20207.9872.38
148145-3Preston Topper20197.86674.25
149451302Luke Potter20227.85472.55
150146-4Peyton Callens20187.83372.78
151147-4Louis Dobbelaar20197.78169.25
151147-4Albin Bergstrom20187.78171.33
153150-3Benjamin James20227.72473.36
154149-5Troy Taylor II20187.7473.31
155152-3Cullan Brown20187.63773.43
155152-3Ross Steelman20197.63672.82
157155-2Cody Carroll20187.52673.71
158156-2Adam Xiao20197.5873.14
159157-2Parker Rostowsky20207.49673.4
160158-2Cole Anderson20197.4473.9
160158-2William Duquette20197.4573.55
162160-2Charlie Toman20187.39372
163161-2Garrett Tighe20197.33574.53
164163-1Jayden Schaper20197.22173
165164-1Tommy Stephenson20187.15673.59
1661660Derek Kim20187.12774.11
1671670Bryce Hammer20187.04474.36
16819426Ty Griggs20207473.17
16925889Grayson Wotnosky20206.981275.41
170165-5Takafumi Shimoji20196.95673.38
171168-3Jared Strathe20186.93776.06
172169-3Tyler Schafer20186.9270.5
172169-3Jake Hall20186.9572.31
174171-3Brett Roberts20206.86571.93
175172-3Juan Antonio Padilla20186.84672.94
176162-14Michael Shears20186.74474.25
177173-4Harrison Ornstein20196.68673.39
178174-4Tyler Isenhart20196.67573.85
17825375John Driscoll III20196.67874.09
180175-5Forrest Park20196.66775
181176-5Brandon Rogillio20206.63474.33
182177-5Alexander Pak20186.61675.53
1831830Shiryu (Leo) Oyo20186.6774.37
184179-5Chris Vandette20186.59573.88
185178-7Sam Jean20186.57773.45
186180-6Ben Carr20186.54574.77
187181-6Holden Grigg20196.53474.2
188182-6Quinn Riley20186.52774.7
189184-5Kyle Cardenas20186.4674.72
190185-5Roberto Nieves20186.39774.38
190185-5James "Mac" Webster20186.39674
192187-5Logan Othmer20186.38674.87
193188-5Marshall Meisel20216.33472.23
194189-5Brian Isztwan20186.31573.94
195190-5Ethan Ng20186.29572.69
196191-5Gunil Moon20206.28270.5
19720912Ngai (Kelvin) Si20206.27872.96
198192-6Adrien Dumont De Chassart20186.22169
199193-6Nick Dentino20196.11373.13
20021010Alvin Kwak20195.98776.22
200197-3Mason Williams20185.98371.88
202198-4Nathan Han20195.97874.43
2032030Chris Fosdick20195.96773.53
204199-5Austin Fox20185.93575.25
20523328Connor Golembeski20185.9672
205200-5Adam Bratton20205.9872.22
207201-6Maxwell Moldovan20205.88571.75
208202-6Jack Gnam20185.87673.88
209204-5Christopher Zhang20195.85873.55
209204-5Luke Dasher20205.85673.22
211206-5Tyler Severin20185.83171.67
211206-5Sean Kato20185.83269.75
213364151Jack Rahon20185.77573.2
21422511Dongjin Park20195.74573.67
215210-5Colton Hilburn20185.73473.55
216212-4Max Ting20185.67775
217213-4Grant Engle20185.6473.92
218214-4Gray Albright20205.55673.63
219215-4Jaxon Dowell20205.54773.45
219215-4JP Cave20205.54472.36
221217-4Jake Marek20185.46573.33
222218-4Cohen Trolio20215.44773.7
22223816Jeewon Park20215.44373.5
224206-18Kento Yamawaki20195.41574.14
22524419Piercen Hunt20205.4774
226413187Taehoon Song20205.36573.8
227220-7Harrison Corbin20185.34270.67
228225-3Andrew O'Leary20185.33572.5
229221-8Carson Ownbey20185.29472
230222-8Ben Dunne20185.27573.33
231223-8Scotty Kennon20215.26573.27
232227-5James Roller20205.22673.69
233228-5William Wann20195.2773.4
234229-5Jake Holbrook20195.19371.5
235230-5Andrew Hughes20215.14675.35
236196-40Holden Wisener20195.13774.65
237231-6Jay Kirchdorfer20185.12672.78
237231-6Gunnar Broin20205.12674.88
239194-45Jude Kim20205.09774.25
240233-7Lucas Carper20195.05673.47
241235-6Drew Miller20205.04573.23
242236-6Cole Fisher20185.03676.63
24325916Dominic Wade20204.96674.12
244223-21Johnny Bai20204.95774
244238-6Isaiah Zaccheo20184.95773.4
246240-6John Keefer20194.93473.92
247242-5Trent Tipton20194.84573.93
248246-2Connor Howe20184.83673.67
249243-6Eric Doyle20214.81473.82
25029242Ben Lorenz20204.75472.17
251247-4Yuki Moriyama20204.73573
252248-4Juan Delgado20194.72575.23
252248-4William Paysse20184.72573.33
254250-4Rasmus Hojgaard20204.67169.25
255251-4Brendan Frain20194.63374.13
256252-4Carl Jano Corpus20194.6675.13
257254-3Reynolds Lambert20194.58674.08
258256-2Cole Harris20194.52473.5
258256-2Mac McClear20194.52272.5
2602600Zach Stocker20184.46376
2612610Thomas Critch20184.43574.23
2622620Tucker Allen20194.42873.94
263255-8Kuangyu Chen20214.37475.42
264263-1Cameron Moore20184.34573.5
265264-1Matthew Braley20184.26473.36
266265-1Nick Krueger20194.24373.89
26729932Jackson Lake20194.22572.8
268267-1Harrison Hineline20184.2473.36
269268-1Kevin Johnson20194.16473.33
270269-1George McNeely20194.14473.67
271270-1Joshua Lim20184.11774.16
271270-1Jack Whisler20184.11573.75
271270-1Drue Nicholas20204.11372.33
274273-1Colin Slater20204.07373.44
274273-1Thanapol Apinyawuttikul20204.07573.71
274273-1Garrett Engle20214.07773.7
277276-1Wil Gibson20184.01673.64
277276-1Jenson Rogenes20194.01775.11
279278-1Ahmed Ali20184274.17
280279-1Sudarshan Yellamaraju20193.99675.13
281280-1Aidric Jose Chan20193.98874.7
28135978Ian Maspat20213.98473.36
281280-1Tyler Leach20183.98474
284282-2Davis Lee20203.96673.94
285283-2Jeremy Sisson20183.95675.31
2852927Joey Burlison20183.95674.93
287284-3Hayden White20183.93574.6
288285-3Rodrigo Rodas20193.92875.39
288219-69Tucker Clark20203.92573.07
29031828Eli Tran20213.9674.75
291286-5AJ Beechler20183.89170
291286-5Jack Castiglia20183.89272.17
291286-5Sebastian Iqbal20193.89773.16
291286-5David Siwy20183.89474.64
291286-5Connor Johnson20183.89170
291286-5Riki Kawamoto20183.89172.25
297294-3Lou Baker20193.87474.42
298295-3Carson Whitton20183.84774.88
299296-3Pierce Morrissey20193.82373.22
299296-3Tyler Lipscomb20193.82474.56
29933132Jack Heath20203.82874.92
302298-4Damin Strydom20203.78474
3033030Jackson Fretty20193.73473.91
304300-4Brian Boles20203.72673.29
305301-4Hayden Riney20183.71473.33
305301-4Zachary Sokolosky20183.71476.64
307303-4Brendan Gonzalez20193.69373.71
307303-4George Duangmanee20203.69472.62
307303-4Colin Stolze20183.69477
310265-45Brendan Hy20193.68774.53
311307-4Lorenzo Elbert Jr20183.67474
312308-4Zachary Ahmadi20183.63474.75
313309-4William McDonald20193.61574.92
314310-4Jess Scheller20183.58473.42
31433016Phillip Choi20193.58676.4
314310-4Luke Armbrust20183.58673
317312-5August Meekhof20203.57674.11
318313-5Santiago Chamorro20193.56271.6
318313-5Will Grevlos20183.56376.44
320315-5Pieter DeGroot20193.55473.33
321316-5Dean Naime20183.54675
322317-5Joe Parrini20183.53372.44
323318-5Nicklas Staub20223.51974.81
324322-2Max Brenchley20183.5274
324322-2Chris Berzina20193.5273.8
324322-2Kevin Wahle20183.5477.27
324322-2Kripa Dharan20203.5172.67
328326-2Aidan Lafferty20193.49474.18
329327-2Dillon Stewart20193.48674.06
329327-2Tyler Eedy20203.48575.14
331329-2Hanseung Chang20203.47573.6
33136635Blake Lorenz20183.47472.92
333331-2Cooper Parks20193.39473
334333-1Patrick Kelly20193.38574.07
335334-1Thomas Pfoestl20183.35677.81
33536025Aidan Kramer20203.35873.82
337335-2Coalter Smith20193.34475.55
338336-2Patrick Welch20183.33472.58
339337-2Cole Sherwood20203.31773.4
340339-1Vishnu Sadagopan20203.3775.05
340339-1Derrick Liu20193.3573.86
34240058Xavier Marcoux20193.27673.72
342339-3Tianyu Wu20193.27874.91
3423420Joseph MacNeil20183.27272.33
345343-2Alejandro Gutierrez20193.24675.72
345343-2Cristian Del Vecchio20183.24577.69
345343-2Louis-Alexandre Colgan20193.24372.88
348346-2Kiko Francisco Coelho20213.23673.88
349347-2Grant Drogosch20193.22574.25
349347-2Henry Scavone20183.22476.58
351349-2Isaac Simmons20183.21373.63
351704353Stephen Campbell Jr.20203.21474
353350-3Bryson Richards20193.19375.5
354351-3Christian Fanfelle20183.18575.7
355352-3Ross Funderburke20193.17273.5
356353-3Cameron Frazier20183.16674.8
356353-3Chad Deegan20183.16674.53
3563560Will Celiberti20193.16577.77
359355-4Adam Matteson20183.14373.33
360357-3Nicolai Hojgaard20203.11169.5
3613610Max Wang20193.07473.25
3623620Thomas Luger20183.06676.87
362240-122Robbie Latter20193.06774.89
364363-1Robin Williams20193.05272.6
3643739Connery Meyer20203.05675.63
366364-2Sam Tidd20183.04573.31
36741851Kyle Kinnane20183.02473.82
368367-1Gavin Noble20193.01574.7
369368-1Raymond Navis20183673.23
3703700Ryan Lee20182.98876
3703700Gus Haglund20192.98373.78
3703700Tyler Gardner20182.98374.63
3733730Jack Diamond20182.97576.75
373369-4James Imai20192.97775.6
3733730John Hayes20182.97273.17
3763760Joey Kirkland20182.95374.43
3773770Brendan Hansen20192.94774.72
3773770Dawson Lewis20182.94373.22
3793790Brad Whitaker20182.92274.83
3793790Max Holm20182.92473.45
3793790Billy Civitella20192.92577.83
379357-22Aidan Goldstein20212.92473.42
383382-1Grant Gobezie20212.89573.23
383382-1Matthew Griggs20212.89676.33
385384-1Jake Kuwitzky20182.88776.71
3863860Patrick Sullivan20182.87474.33
3863860Johnny Walker20212.87473.91
3883880Connor Polender20182.86575.93
3883880Ethan Chen20182.86676.38
390337-53Dylan Fritz20192.83774.75
3903900Jacob Hatter20182.83575.36
392391-1Chase Sienkiewicz20192.82575.64
393392-1Angelo Marcon20202.81373.25
394393-1Matthew Conti20182.8375.63
395584189Austin Carnese20192.79373
396394-2Matt Stuart20192.78374.71
396394-2Hayden Rousselle20182.78575
396394-2Robert Howard20182.78473.57
399397-2Atharv Argade20182.77574.38
400398-2Matthew Werner20182.76374.33
401399-2Tristan Nelko20182.75373.83
402401-1Grayson Wallace20182.72274.2
402401-1Matthew Garside20192.72574.2
402384-18Daniel Thompson20212.72169
402401-1Carter Cook20182.72374.5
402401-1Kotaro Murata20182.72373.44
407405-2Brendan Powers20192.71374.67
40847567Mason Greene20192.69573.87
408407-1Shayler Dance20182.69773.44
410408-2Connor Glynn20192.68273.43
411409-2Nick Frey20182.67575.93
411409-2Rasmus Neergaard-Petersen20182.67169.75
411409-2Hirata Kensei20192.67169.75
41446854Logan Ryan20182.66575
415412-3Jay Nimmo20212.65473.73
416414-2Aj Teraoka20182.63171.5
417416-1Jacob Sosa20222.62574.93
417416-1Ben Soicher20212.62573.07
419418-1Will Morlan20212.6677.41
4194289John Updike20192.6675.35
421420-1Davis Lee20192.59373.13
422421-1Narayan Mohan20212.57372.22
423422-1David Morgan20182.56474.8
423422-1Josef Dransfeld20182.56474
423422-1John Hayden Wood20182.56576.1
423422-1Hal Dove20192.56674.31
423422-1James Nieporte20192.56375.17
423422-1Steven Haremski20192.56371
429428-1Beck Burnette20192.55574.71
429428-1Dominic Scaletta20202.55774
429428-1Isiah Henderson20182.55975.19
4324320Sergi Mata20182.54474.27
4324320Austin Fauser20192.54272
4344340Calen Sanderson20222.52674.35
4344340Michael Brennan20202.52272.5
4344340Simms Abney20192.521074.88
4344340Sam Jung20182.52574.4
4384380Krando Nishiba20192.51574.93
4394390Chance Mulligan20192.5274.75
4394390Kyle Engelbert20182.5276.8
4394390Ludvig Aberg20192.5273.43
4394390Jake McCloskey20182.5277
443414-29Shane Ffrench20202.49574.2
4434441Cameron Piedra20202.49373.44
4454450Luka Karaulic20182.48674.57
4454450Kolton Baber20182.48474.5
4474470Alrik Pan20192.44573.93
4474470Jackson Cross20202.44476.18
4494490Ryan Goldfarb20182.42974.45
4504500Colin Sikkenga20182.41574.33
4514510Will Stakel20202.4676.12
4524531Micah Knisley20182.38473.67
4534541Zachary Reuland20202.37574.21
4544551Gustav Frimodt20192.35172.33
4554561Grant Herrenbruck20182.34674.82
4554561Bartley Forrester20182.34774.59
4554561Jacob Presutti20182.34675.41
4584591David Tietz20182.33271.67
4584591Rondarius Walters20202.33674.31
4604622Zhidong (Peter) Wan20182.32673.94
4604622Jonathan Vermette20182.32577.5
462741279Remi Chartier20192.31372.56
4634641Justin Gums20182.3374
4644651Sean-Karl Dobson20222.29575.23
4654661Mathew Chairuangdej20182.28269.83
466244-222Carlos Arieta Winsett20192.27575.21
4674670Kyle Dougherty20202.26575.5
4684691Jacob Calamaro20192.23676.64
4684691Joey Wiseman20192.23473.67
4704711Chase Cadwallader20182.22574
4704711Gabriel Ruiz20192.22575.46
4724731Noah MacFawn20192.2475.08
4724731Brandon Cho20202.2775.72
4744751John Patrick Miller20182.18475.1
4744751Hunter Bruce20182.18374.56
4764782Braxton Watkins20182.17374.44
4774792Cooper Hunt20182.15473.83
4774792Ian Peng20182.15474.82
4794823Samuel Kim20192.13674.57
4794823Hunter McDonough20202.13272.6
4814854J.Holland Humphries20212.12474.27
4824875John Heckel20212.1575.62
4834885Evan Chien20212.09473.73
4844895Andrew DiPetrillo20182.07373.22
485318-167Mahanth Chirravuri20222.06472.82
485439-46Eric Berggren20192.06578
4874903Sam Bennett20182.05274.67
4874903Zachary Ong20222.05576.21
4894923Mitchell Kahlert20182.04477.64
4894923Matthew Malits20182.04474.73
4894923Shawn Sehra20202.04574.64
4894923Dee Xie20192.04580.33
4934963Matthew Huo20182.03373.13
4944984Remington Hirano20182.02373.1
4944984Cole Enlow20182.02475.73
4965004Marin d'Harcourt20202167.5
4965004Jean Bekirian20202167.5
4985024Blake Wheeler20191.99475.2
4995034Sam Sommerhauser20201.98473
5005044Alec Nachmann20201.97373.8
5015054Alexander Gu20201.96574.15
5025064Drew Brockwell20181.95474.33
5035074Jacob Garcia20181.94171
5035074Michael Tanaka20181.94474.18
503734231Seldon Doyle20181.94473.92
5035074Brady Pevarnik20191.94374.56
5035074Henry Dubiel20191.94976.36
5085113Jack Randle20181.92276
5095123Jack Montague20181.91273.67
510481-29Alex Hu20181.88876.27
5105133Josh DiCarlo20191.88376
5125153Wooyoung Choi20181.87474.45
512406-106Ian Siebers20201.87472.6
5125153Alex Cobb20181.87273.17
5125153Cade Casaga20181.87475.64
5165182Garrett Martin20191.85372.88
5175192Conor McGrath20181.84374.11
5175192Sangmin Park20181.84574.73
5175192Fisher Vollendorf20181.84374.14
5175192James Pak20181.84575.14
5215232Austin Barbin20191.83474.44
5225242Crosby Guercio20191.821275.84
5235252Lawrence Ting20181.81373.9
5235252Chris Lee20181.81776.85
5255272Tiaan Mattiace20191.79373.38
5265282Nicholas Dunlap20221.78272
5265282C.J. Easley20191.78774.8
5265282Andres Anzaldua20191.78476
5265282Brentt Salas20181.78574.62
5305322Wilson Andress20181.76775.22
5305322Jake Carlson20191.76475.25
5305322Diego Renteria20181.76776.41
5335352Ryan Hartanto20201.75574
533459-74Kurtis Grant20181.75474.09
5335352Jake Kight20191.75172
5365371Francisco Osio20181.74474.91
5375381Jackson Skeen20201.72573.93
5375381Andreas Aivazoglou20191.72678.63
5375381Scott Rescigno20191.72575.93
5375381Andre Calubid20181.72372.89
5415421Jordan Wilson20211.71575.29
5425431Jonathan Wijono20181.7273.5
5425431Gabe Hunter20191.7574.79
5445451Trevor Brunson20181.69476.33
5445451Stewart Slayden20201.69575.33
5445451Ben Van Gorder20181.69478.8
547650103Jetty Sivongsay20191.68474.27
5485480Noah Kumar20201.67276.4
548486-62Genki Sadato20181.67974.5
5485480Chad Cliff20201.67374.44
551550-1Calvin McCoy20181.66474.5
551550-1Sion Audrain20191.66476.11
553552-1Nick Taliaferro20181.65376.38
553552-1Aditya Kumar20191.65375.11
553552-1Ryan Tall20181.65374.56
556555-1DJ Francey20191.63273.6
556555-1Anthony Burnham20191.63178
556555-1Oliver Jack20181.63275.17
556555-1Curtis Robertson20181.63476.22
556555-1Braxton Floyd20191.63274.8
556555-1Ethan Davidson20181.63173.33
556555-1Parker Sisk20181.63575.25
563562-1Matthew Copeland20181.62574.57
5645640Trip Carter20191.6677.21
5645640Alex Yun20181.6373.13
5645640Shayne Patel20181.6275.17
5675670Erik Stauderman20181.59374.75
5675670John Marshall Butler20201.59574.14
56757710Jack Maguire20191.59678.13
570569-1Tate Herrenbruck20201.57476.75
570569-1Cameron Barzekoff20181.57272
5725731Ethan Evans20221.56170.33
5725731Matthew Yamin20221.56373.63
5725731Alejandro De Zavala20191.56474.36
57258513Jack O'Donnell20201.56674.8
5725731Evan Sun20191.56577.92
5775792Daniel McKenzie20181.53373.89
5785802Blake Blaser20181.52575.83
5785802Thomas Bockholt20191.52876
5785802T. Payne Johnson20201.52575.29
5785802Matias Honkala20181.52172.67
5825853Charles DeLong20191.5276
5825853Riley Bell20181.5375.71
5825853Bo Blair20181.5277
582924342John DuBois20191.5476.2
5825853Winston Margaritis20181.5376.13
5825853Lorenzo Horwitz20181.5376.38
5825853Colin Guinn20191.5279.4
5895923Jack Hanus20181.49375
5905933Brent Hamm20181.48377.13
5905933Myles Jones20211.48675.65
5905933Brett Schell20191.48273.67
5905933Andrew Wilmoth20181.48477.11
5905933Braden Jones20181.48476.18
5955983Palmer Jackson20191.46475.27
5955983Luke Wells20191.46474
5955983Alexander Lin20181.46575.8
5986013Brock Polhill20181.44575.23
5986013Kelly Chinn20211.44273
5986013Jackson Chandler20191.44676.12
6016054Max Hutter20211.43576.67
6016054Davis Evans20181.43373.56
6016054Dallas Koth20181.43576.13
6046084Peter Tyler Po20181.42475.25
6046084Jeff Taughinbaugh20191.42477.75
6046084Ford Bennett20191.42578.07
6076114Dhaivat Pandya20181.41474.75
6076114Hunter Logan20191.41272.4
6096134Jeevan Sihota20221.4174.5
6106144Davis Woodliff20191.39375.56
6116165Connor Asarch20181.38876.38
611563-48Deven Ramachandran20181.38775.83
6116165Thomas Ponder20191.38374.57
611569-42Clay Stirsman20201.38574.27
6116165John Daly II20211.38273
6166204Jason Quinlan20201.37573.87
6166204Joe Bultman20191.37576.36
6186224Alex Zillig20181.36276.6
6186224Christian Wentzel20191.36474
6186224Francois Jacobs20181.36373.63
6186224Muzzy Donohue20191.36274.67
6226264Matthew Feinstein20181.35475.33
6236285Drew Angelo20191.34274.67
6236285Andre Jacobs20181.34270.83
6236285David Huang20191.34473.36
6236285Andrew Giacchetto20191.34374.56
62364017Lucas Scherf20181.34576
6236285Johnny Tucker20181.34475.89
6296334Rhett Sellers20201.33375
6296334Phichaksn Maichon20211.33273
6296334Andrea Romano20191.33170
6296334Frederico Shin20191.33170
6296334Wyatt Speaks20191.33378.38
6346384Nick Palmo20191.32674.56
6346384Griffin Long20191.32477.6
6366404Luca Jezzeny20191.31475.08
6366404Jake Slocum20201.31474.56
636569-67Bradley Vu20201.31373.63
6396434Nick Burns20181.3275.5
6396434Matt Gunson20181.3373.14
639513-126Nels Surtani20201.3575.07
6396434Matt Davis20181.3577.36
643601-42Riley Klingelberg20191.28374.67
6436463Yu-Jen Cheng20181.28474.55
6436463Guillermo Casares20181.28480
6436463Wanxi Sun20201.28675.24
6436463Evan Woosley-Reed20221.28574.93
6486502Alberto Martinez20181.27676.29
6486502Calvin Sierota20181.27275
6506533Stephen Warren20201.26474.58
6506533Campbell Kremer20201.26474.83
6506533Hudson Dubinski20181.26373.25
6506533Said Powers20191.26274.17
6506533Bradley Smithson20191.26275.17
6506533Joseph Pinel20181.26577.36
6566593Ray Xiong20211.25373.88
6566593Connor Motherway20191.25577.17
6566593Samuel King20191.25374.78
6566593Chase White20181.25673.64
6566593Keegan Shreves20191.25475.25
6566593Alejandro Madariaga20191.25277
6626653Alex Zurat20191.24478.4
6626653Stephen Dai20201.24476.18
6626653Blake Parkman20211.24473.42
6626653Jonathan Griz20221.24373.67
6666693Clayton Tribus20181.23575.5
6666693Eli Kimche20201.23676.77
6686713Jordan Smith20181.22271.67
6686713Antoine Roy20181.22377.22
6686713David Hu20191.22378.78
6686713Matthew Sutherland20191.22377
6686713Jake O'Neil20191.22476.33
6686713Mateo Fuenmayor20201.22170
6741032358Jose Dibildox20191.21374.67
6746773Thomas Hogan20181.21476.5
6746773Lindsey Cordell20201.21576.54
6776792Tucker Knaak20181.2475.91
6776792Hector Barnetche20181.2675.56
6776792Jimmy Meyers20191.2272
6806833Fletcher Wunderlich20191.19480.09
6806833Fritz Lo20181.19575.31
680835155Thomas Morrison20231.19273.5
6836852Sean McGarrity20191.18375.56
6836852William Mirams20191.18375.11
6836852Frankie Harris20211.18272.17
6866882Parker Wisdom20191.17280.4
6866882Luke Smith20191.17177.5
6866882Matthew Comegys20221.17375.75
6866882Nicholas Mayfield20191.17274.4
6866882Evan White20181.17175
6866882Georgios Pachiadakis20191.17169
6866882Colin Sutyla20181.17378.5
6866882Austyn Reily20191.17374.17
6866882Andrew Withers20181.17275.5
6866882Seth Wright20181.17376.5
6866882Preston Gomersall20181.17174
6866882Justin Griffith20181.17476.25
6866882Brett Sodetz20201.17173.33
6866882Davis Irving20181.17675.29
6866882Jonathan Parker20191.17173
6866882Alex Yost20181.17173.33
7027053Charlie Hsieh20191.15576.21
7037063Phil Jones20181.14576.5
7037063Jackson Brimfield20211.14373.44
7037063Matthew Pulgini20181.14374.75
7037063Lucas Park20181.14271.6
7037063Keegan Vaugh20201.14374.63
7037063Oscar Teiffel20181.14170.5
709577-132Mark Brown20201.13375.56
7097123Kyle Schmidt20191.13174
7097123Austin Enzbrenner20181.13375.89
7097123Ryan Hammer20181.13375.78
7097123Erik Forberg20181.13475.2
7097123Isaac Buerger20191.13475.22
7091101392Nate Stember20191.13475.22
7167171Craig Ronne20181.12274.2
7177192Jack Massei20181.11375
7177192David Rauch20191.11273.14
7177192Nathan Cogswell20181.11271.75
7207233Attie Giles20181.1375.43
7207233Matias La Grutta20201.1374.56
7207233Thomas Salanito20201.1475.55
7207233David Colleran20191.1476.08
7247273Lansdon Robbins20181.09475.1
7247273Akshay Anand20221.09373.29
7267304Gray Johnston20181.08477.58
7267304Robert Garcia Jr20181.08375.44
7267304Bryce Kvick20181.08475.27
7267304Connor Brown20181.08374.78
730616-114Gavin Aurilia20211.07374.38
7307344Bruce Murphy20221.07372.63
7327364Cole Christman20191.06475.33
7327364James Tureskis20201.06474.5
7347384Mariano Leyva20181.05275.83
735626-109Jerry Wu20201.04575.31
7357394Caden Honea20181.04273
7357394Spencer Oxendine20191.04374.78
7387424Logan Boucher20201.02279.2
7387424Beng Keat Lim20191.02173.33
7387424Noah Connor20191.02173.33
7387424Nicholas Bessire20181.02380.17
7387424Charles-Eric Belanger20181.02273
7387424Marcus Khaw20181.02173.67
7387424Jayson Iten20191.02377.43
7457494Hank Lierz20191.01477.44
7457494Colin Bowles20181.01275.6
7457494Nathan Petronzio20201.01573.64
7457494Jackson Lee20201.01576.73
7457494Rory Feng20181.01475.75
7507544Blake McGovern20201273.83
7507544Logan Spurrier20201275.4
7507544Caden Fioroni20201173.5
7507544Raymond Li20191374.44
7507544Christian Ghilardi20181474.89
7507544Santiago Varela20181477.6
7567604Jonathan Farmer20180.99576.23
7567604Kyle Peterson20190.99275.17
7567604Samuel Pyon20190.99375.4
7567604Jeffrey Liss20190.99475.64
7607644Randall Fojtasek20200.98378.25
7607644Jason Chen20190.98474.42
760719-41Andrew Yong. H Jung20210.98676.07
7637663Jackson Bussell20190.97576.21
7637663Ben Mccall20180.97376.13
7637663Evan Kawai20180.97274.38
7637663Rodolfo Perez20180.97172
7637663Abhay Gupta20220.97476.7
7687713Won Jun Choi20180.95475.5
7687713Daniel Kim20180.95675.44
7707733Will Davis20210.94475.5
7707733Jack Morris20200.94375.38
7727753Papon Sawatyanon20210.93475.73
7727753Anmol Jhangra20200.93577.08
7727753Davis Root20180.93477.42
772717-55Michael Shaw20190.93373.78
7727753Luca Ferrara20190.93275
7727753Hogan Ingram20210.93272.5
7727753Quentin Debove20190.93170
7727753Thomas Burou20190.93170
7807822Craig Sanders20200.92276.4
7807822Anuj Chhabra20180.92373.89
7807822Karsen Rush20190.92575.43
7807822Ryan Clements20180.92374
7847862Ignacio Arcaya20180.91476.91
7847862Marshall Laborde20180.91476.4
7847862Sebastian Moss20210.91473.8
7847862Shota Ueki20180.91275.83
7887902Nicklaus Sutton20190.9374.67
7887902Christian Hansen20180.9480.2
7907922Chip Savarie20180.89677.09
7907922Johnny Travale20180.89170.75
7907922Anthony Comito20180.89375.44
7907922Pedro Lencart20180.89170.75
7907922Anthony Basilio20180.89274.67
7957972Logan Attaway20190.88278
7957972Davis Cooper20200.88276.67
7957972Hilton Beck20180.88173.5
7957972Ryan Parry20190.88277.2
7957972Matthew Smith20180.88173.5
7957972Brian Joseph20200.88378.13
7957972Jared Wilson20180.88676.06
7957972Preston DeSantis20180.88173.5
7957972Trey Meadows20180.88173
7957972Cameron Henry20180.88677.07
7957972Matthew Watkins20200.88273.75
8068093Gunnar Murray20180.87375.25
8078103Austin Chung20190.86476
8088113Patrick Healy20180.85375.44
8088113Simon Estrada20180.85273.29
8081558750Joseph Zambri20200.85474.64
8088113Agustin Errázuriz20180.85275
8088113Jeffrey Lebeau20190.85277.33
8081558750Andi Xu20200.85273.5
8148162Minas Manias20220.84376.14
8148162Brian Garrett20190.84375.22
8148162Jack Kozlowski20180.84576.92
8178192Mitchell Davis20180.83274.14
8178192Drew Gandy20180.83379
8178192Shuqun Sun20210.83375.71
8208222Max Kreikemeier20190.82377.13
8208222Evan Sitts20190.82278.4
8208222Cade Uhlenhake20190.82174.67
8208222Harrison Kingsley20180.82174.67
8208222Hongdao (Andy) Fan20190.82377.33
8208222Nathan Norfleet20180.82476
8268282Michael Sarro20190.81376.5
8268282Matthew Minerva20190.81274.57
8268282Andrew Goodman20210.81277.33
8298312Adam Rossi20180.8678.08
8298312Jun Kim20190.8578.27
829614-215Guy Clauss20190.8475.64
8298312Andy Zhou20180.8577
8338341William Hartford20180.79476.91
8348351Matthew Feste20200.78476.9
8348351Connor Adams20210.78171.33
8348351Jonathan Mourin20210.78172.33
8378392Zach Ryujin20190.77171
8378392Guangshi Chen20190.77374.22
8378392Ben Carpenter20200.77477
8378392Putty Basseer20200.77375
8378392Patrick Sheehan20190.77275.17
8428442Logan Stephens20190.76375.25
8428442Cade Kreps20180.76376.22
8428442Connor Wilson20180.76578.57
8428442Cam Sandland20190.76474.78
8428442David Luo20200.76575.29
8478492Bryson Morrell20190.75374.56
8478492Brooks Jungbluth20180.75577.38
8498512Will Jacobe20190.74475.18
8498512Benjamin Ramos20180.74275.75
8518532Andrew Farraye20180.73275.17
8518532Zackary Hopkins20180.73577.79
8518532A.Jacks Green20190.73275
8518532Alan Chen20190.73475.58
8558572Johnny Bush20190.72476.17
8558572Grayson Maddox20190.72273.67
8558572Michael Savin20180.72477
8558572Carson Levit20200.72474.7
8558572Thomas Fraser20190.72281.8
8608622Jonathan Elkins20200.71375.75
8608622Luke Kluver20190.71275
8608622Bradley Goldstein20190.71377.14
8638652Alex Seelig20190.7277.6
8638652Benjamin Lee20190.7377
8638652Tyler Galantini20190.7380.67
8638652Grant Smith20190.7478.78
8638652Cameron Kaiser20210.7275.8
8638652Isaiah Choi20190.7578.5
8638652Owen Avrit20190.7374
8638652Adam Hooker20180.7274.8
8638652Andrew Hoekstra20200.7275
8638652Scott Tabor20190.7377
8638652Austin Schreffler20180.7379.38
8638652Jacob Flores20180.7178
8758772Nathan Ingram20190.69379.13
8758772Kyle Kuest20190.69173.5
8758772Sammy Brucker20180.69576.77
8758772Mason Nam20180.69475.4
8758772Carson Postal20180.69378.63
8808822Daniel Gaspar20180.68375.13
8808822Nathan Kim20180.68676.47
8808822Nicholas Hance20210.68376.5
8808822Jordan Secret20180.68677
8808822Christian Hernandez20190.68375.63
8808822Jeffrey Fang20200.68374.22
8868882Cade Anderson20210.67576.42
8868882Derek Sanderson20200.67277.4
8868882Wit Pitipat20220.67274.33
8868882Josh Lendach20210.67375.88
8868882Arav Patel20210.67375
8868882Bhitchayoot Sima-Aree20190.67272.67
8868882Felix van Kleef20190.67677.19
8868882Juan Vesga20200.67170.5
8868882Levi Moody20180.67275
8868882Will Lodge20210.67476.73
8868882Jack Kunkel20180.67174
8868882Griffin Pace20180.67577.86
8868882Charlie Barr20210.67172.33
8999012Evan Theros20180.66475.83
8999012Caleb Choe20190.66379
8999012Charlie Buffkin20190.66282.25
902811-91Dallas Hankamer20210.65475.1
9029042Jaden Kim20180.65575.87
9029042Brandon McBride20180.65377.11
9029042Luke Sample20210.65576.08
9029042Ford Goldasich20190.65375.5
9079081Jack Sullivan20180.64277.2
9079081Daisuke Nakano20180.64576.64
9079081Alexander Gibalevich20210.64574.54
9079081Parker Lestz20180.64274.8
9079081Matt Weber20190.64376.71
9079081Sebastian Vallejo20200.64173.67
9079081Peter O'Rourke20190.64379.88
9079081Supakit Seelanagae20200.64173.67
9079081Olivier Ménard20180.64170.33
9169171Jose Luis Ballester20210.63171.5
9169171Bryce Beeler20180.63375.63
9169171Chase Goff20180.63376.25
9169171John C. Wigglesworth20180.63376
9169171Jimin Jung20200.63577.58
9169171Logan Reed20180.63277
9169171Blake Solomon20180.63274.6
9239241Mitchell Abbott20180.62376.25
9239241Walker Winslette20180.62174
9239241Michael Checo20180.62276.6
9239241Brendan Valdes20210.62376.57
9239241William O'Neill20180.62375.88
9239241Caleb Shetler20190.62275
9239241Michael Katsman20190.62274.4
9239241Carson Tewell20180.62477
9239241Zubin Chandra20180.62577
9329342Jack Goldasich20180.61376.22
9329342Jake Benanti20180.61273.6
9329342Peyton Balent20200.61375.33
9329342Rodrigo Navarrete20180.61378.25
9369382Nick Pittman20190.6277.17
9369382Jed Thomas20180.6476.58
9369382Jake Miller20190.6374.89
9369382Jonah Leach20200.6274
9369382Nikita Gubenko20200.6275
9369382Dylan Bittenbender20180.6277
9369382Spencer Jenkins20180.6273.8
9439452Jack Thomas20200.59273.83
9439452Jude Cummings20200.59476.82
9439452Will Koras20180.59577.82
9439452Stephen Foernsler20190.59476.18
9439452Alex Conley20190.59476
9439452Nick Li20190.59576.33
9499512Buck Brumlow20210.58171.67
9499512Brandon Hoff20180.58276
9499512Jarod Fasig20180.58277.25
9499512Santiago Urrutia20180.58275.8
9499512Max Engel20180.58375.44
9499512David Frank20180.58376.67
9499512Matt Karrat20190.58278.75
9499512Brooks Li20190.58475.8
9499512Andrew Clement20190.58477.36
9499512Harley Kruschwitz20200.58373.89
9499512Peter Radler20190.58278.8
9499512Mason Witt20210.58476.33
9499512Brendan Smith20180.58178.5
9499512Matthew Myers20200.58278.6
9499512Dylan Henderson20190.58275.17
9499512Tommy Liu20190.58171
9659672Cam Gambini20180.57476.82
9659672Hugo Riboud20190.57373.67
9659672Dillon Brown20180.57274.2
9659672Carlo Pizzano20190.57275.17
9699712Nathaniel Anderson20190.56577.82
9699712Jackson Davenport20200.56379.71
9699712Logan Hess20190.56274.17
9699712Tyson Dinsmore20180.56476.25
9699712Danny Dougherty20180.56578.38
9699712Will Adams20180.56174
9699712Shelden Barina20180.56171
9699712Spencer Adam20190.56376.88
9699712Pono Yanagi20190.56275.57
9699712Nick Hedman20180.56174
9799823Drew Warford20200.55272.5
9799823Liam Shinn20200.55478.82
9799823Brock Healy20180.55276
9829853Walker Crosby20190.54174.33
9829853Peter (Juan Yu) Weng20180.54478.4
9829853Tyler Gonzalez20180.54380.75
9829853Andrew Hinkebein20180.54174.67
9829853Jake Radom20180.54477.67
9829853Michael Minnehan20180.54579.8
9829853Seth Bearden20210.54274.33
9829853Ben Szklarek20180.54278.2
9909933Ryan Cesario20180.53375.33
9909933Alex Doss20180.53275
990102434Will Wilson20180.53278.75
9909933Brayden Ingebrigtsen20200.53574.86
9909933Will Harding20200.53278
9909933Ethan Miller20190.53276.75
9909933Grayson Litowitz20180.53578.15
9909933Connor Reid20180.53173
9909933Andrew Sullivan20190.53475.7
99910012Brock Barnhart20200.52477.09
99910012Grayson Gilbert20180.52374.13
99910012Wesley Heston20180.52275.2
99910012Tommy Kimmel20210.52374
99910012Vikram Chatterjee20190.52376.25
99910012Evan Owan20190.52277.17
99910012Will Troy20200.52276.6
99910012Charlie Hanson20200.52275.17
99910012Jimmy Zheng20200.52171
100810102Danel Yam20180.51477.36
100800Aidan Tran20220.51174.67
100810102Ryan Macri20210.51275.4
100810102Andrew Porter20180.51379
100810102Michael Olmsted, Jr.20180.51675.87
101310141Benjamin Belden20190.5576.85
101310141Wallace Lin20180.5476.67
101310141Caden Weber20180.5273.83
101310141Bruce Huang20210.5475.27
101310141Jack Vajda20190.5577.08
101310141Carlos Dávila20180.5173.67
101310141Joshua Braverman20190.5575.85
101310141Mark Haghani20180.5375.67
101310141Bennett Ruby20190.5177
101310141Zachary Slayton20190.5579.54
102310241Hayden Hall20210.49375
102310241Shobhit Gupta20180.49379.11
102310241Coley Hunter20190.49275
102310241Trenton Johnson20190.49274.5
102310241Gavin Clements20190.49376.13
102310241Carlos Vazquez Becker20200.49276
102310241Shoichiro Kato20210.49375
103010322Gian-Luca Martinez20190.48375.89
103010322Jared Berlin20180.48676.8
103010322Michael Winslow20210.48276
103310363Johnny Ward20200.47276.25
103310363Hoshi Yadav20190.47171.5
103310363Matt Cooper20200.47277.17
103310363Ken Goforth20190.47277.4
103310363Justin Sun20220.47377.13
103310363Riley Davidson20180.47274.5
103310363Johnny Cooley20200.47276
103310363Grant Sutliff20180.47278.2
103310363Will Draper20180.47173.33
103310363Martin Gutierrez20190.47577.4
103310363Nick McClendon20180.47277
1033797-236Jacob Goode20190.47477.5
103310363Aaron Liu20190.47278.8
103310363Alex Goff20180.47172
103310363Mason Roberts20200.47476.27
103310363Kenner Mangold20180.47174.33
103310363Federico Gutierrez20180.47476.58
103310363Jack Hughes20190.47477.82
103310363Coleman Jones20180.47274.5
103310363Ian Gilligan20210.47274.17
103310363Charlie Mitchell20180.47276.6
105410562Palmer Sadlowski20180.46275
105410562Connor McGarrity20210.46274.67
105410562Scott Schlader20200.46273
105710592Tanner Grzegorczyk20180.45375.75
105710592Ting-Wei Hsieh20180.45174.25
105710592Edward Lee20180.45677.08
105710592Ben Woodruff20180.45174.5
105710592Ben Sawaia20200.45475.33
105710592Davis Fritz20200.45375
105710592Ryan Dupuy20210.45476.18
105710592Caleb Westfall20180.45374.86
105710592Henry Lane20200.45374.5
105710592Isaac Prine20180.45174.5
105710592Liam Clancy20180.45174.5
106810702Romi Dilawri20200.44170.67
106810702Evan Bone20190.44575
106810702Juan Ignacio Suau20190.44278.2
106810702Shyam Joshi20190.44375.71
106810702Owen Tucci20180.44478.4
106810702Jackson Elzinga20190.44278
106810702Kolten Bauer20190.44278.75
106810702Brock Hlinak20190.44174.33
106810702Garrison Smith20180.44173.5
106810702Ethan Adam20200.44176.5
106810702Jay Beach20200.44275.83
106810702Joseph Park20180.44379.4
106810702Manny Rogers20180.44176
106810702Trevor Binau20190.44176
106810702Austin Mosher20200.44276.4
106810702Ben Arnzen20180.44281.4
106810702Parker Rose20190.44278.2
106810702Daivic Akala20190.44281
106810702Evan Paquette20200.44274.25
106810702Alec Brown20180.44578
106810702Andrew Michienzi20190.44274.6
106810702Caleb VanArragon20190.44273.6
106810702Victor Wang20200.44275.8
106810702Jack Wehman20200.44273.17
106810702Jack Crawshaw20190.44477.44
106810702Cole Walter20180.44376.78
1068727-341Chaz Aurilia20190.44674.8
106810702William Klein20190.44377.5
106810702David Sun20190.44274
106810702Daniel Tanaka20200.44477.36
106810702Dylan Ford20180.44375
106810702Zachary Bailey20190.44475.82
110011011Diamond Lew20190.43477.89
110011011Scott Gajdel20180.43274.5
110011011AJ Gilpin20200.43578.93
110311052Will Spivey20190.42375.38
110300Mason Quagliata20190.42278
110311052Chase McIntosh20180.42374.14
110311052Trent Lutze20180.42276
110311052Tommy Sullivan20200.42377
110311052Tom Gueant20180.42174
110311052Luke DeHaven20190.42374.86
110311052Kevin Inthachack20180.42377.25
110311052Andy(Tae Hoon) Kim20180.42376.57
110311052Anthony Muttillo20180.42282.4
110311052Ben Tyrrell20180.42476.9
111411151Alex (Kyuhyeop) Lee20180.41480.17
111411151Cameron Cowland20200.41376.22
111411151Connor Ahn20180.41376.88
1114971-143Blake Swiggett20190.41378
111411151Tommy McCoy20180.41172.67
111411151Stephen Bicks20200.41374.33
111411151Jeremy Summerson20190.41278.4
111411151Bavake Sihota20200.41375.5
111411151SaeYeon Yom20180.41476.75
111411151Vivek Vasireddy20190.41576.36
111411151Christopher Young20180.41477.7
111411151Devin Kim20190.41577.33
111411151Trent Tepera20200.41176.33
112711270Daniel Kim20220.4477
112711270Max Farley20200.4275.2
112711270Arden Brake20180.4275.33
112711270Daniel Love20200.4275
112711270Peyton Wilson20190.4377
113211320John Blair20190.39275.17
113211320Hayes Haydon20190.39377.88
113211320Michael Anthony20180.39477.8
113211320Reid Robertson20180.39176.5
113211320Enqi Liang20190.39374.22
113211320Caleb Ryan20190.39376.88
113211320Erik Zetterstrom20180.39280.4
113211320Jack Kane20190.39179
113211320Blake Kollin20180.39379.29
113211320Matt Brown20190.39477.3
113211320David Brewer20180.39477.58
113211320Cole Elling20190.39276.5
113211320Shane DeVincenzo20190.39277
113211320Scott Boyajian20190.39282.2
113211320Will Koepke20190.39177
113211320Patrick Brooks20200.39376.5
113211320Cooper Smith20200.39175
113211320Michael Hanratty20200.39279.5
113211320Sean Haselton20180.39179
115111510Christian Boyd20190.38277.8
115111510Yuzhe Zhang20210.38476.73
115111510Karan Patel20200.38277
115111510Grant Lau20190.38275.33
115111510Brett Reid20210.38578.07
115111510Keita Nakajima20180.38174.75
115111510Brandon Keller20180.38175
115111510Diego Gonzalez20180.38480.2
115111510Tyler Partee20210.38577.69
115111510Kevin Jiang20210.38375.63
115111510Rocco Figus20200.38479.25
116211620Coleton Burch20190.37275.25
116211620Miko Ospovat20190.37376
116211620Mauricio Figueroa20190.37278.6
116211620Jarrett Prchal20180.37477.91
116211620Andrew Curran20190.37478.45
116211620Zach Heffernan20210.37275.2
116211620Matthew Manganello20190.37274.67
116211620John Moran20180.37175.67
116211620Akhil Giri20190.37379.75
116211620Jacob Tarkany20210.37677.88
116211620Thomas Henson20190.37377.89
116211620Louis Yoon20180.37377.57
116211620Isaac Stone20190.37275.6
117511750Tyler Cunningham20200.36274.2
117511750Allan Kournikova20230.36377.63
117511750Simon Haas20190.36172
117511750Shiv Kaura20190.36275.5
117511750Timmy Crawford20190.36275.17
117511750Taylor John McGerity20200.36173
117511750Austin Escamilla20180.36275.2
117511750Angelo Gallevo20190.36274.83
117511750Joshua Spiess20190.36172.67
117511750Gunnar McCollins20190.36174.67
117511750Drew Soupiset20200.36275.2
117511750Jackson Castellon20180.36275.5
118711870Ryan Kinkead20180.35476.3
118711870Brendan Hopkins20180.35275
118711870Clayton Thatcher20190.35173
118711870Freddy D'Angelo20190.35275.33
118711870Justin Ortiguera20200.35375.88
118711870Canon Olkowski20190.35173.33
118711870Brian Favia20180.35281
118711870Davis Campbell20180.35177.5
118711870Patrick Ryan20180.35478.11
118711870Danny Fisher20190.35277.6
118711870Jerry Christensen20180.35280
118711870Nicklaus Naumovski20180.35377.38
118711870Paramdeep Sodhi20210.35177.5
118711870Joe Donzelli20180.35181
120112010Michael McCarthy20180.34276.17
120112010Nash Henning20180.34275.5
120112010Grayson Blunt20180.34176.33
120512050Max Schwarz20180.33478.2
120512050Brock Hoover20200.33576.43
120512050J. Cabot Fowler20190.33276.33
120512050Michael Childress20180.33276
120512050Alex Mulrooney20210.33377.38
120512050Austin Aliff20180.33477
120512050Daiki Nakazawa20180.33176
120512050Gregory Odom Jr20180.33172
121312130Sean Curran20210.32477.3
121312130Michael McCaffrey20180.32276
121312130Kyle Humphreys20180.32277.67
121312130Nicholas Cummings20180.32175
121312130Amritpal Kang20190.32477.83
121312130Jinhyuk Kim20180.32478.75
121312130Runchanapong Youprayong20190.32175
121312130Kolbe Irei20200.32272.5
122112210William Nummy20180.31379.25
122112210Justin Wingerter20200.31476
122112210Trey Kuntz20180.31377.75
122112210Gyan Bains20190.31275.75
122112210Gaven Lane20230.31172
122112210Nathan Irwin20180.31277
122112210Carter Graf20190.31173
122112210Laurent Desmarchais20200.31172.5
122112210Aaron Zhang20210.31276.33
122112210Jason Carhart20180.31279.25
123112310Brian Jennings II20190.3577.54
123112310Damon Vilkauskas20200.3279.75
123112310Alexander Kline20200.3276.2
123112310Ty Hutson20190.3175
123112310Gage Smith20180.3174.33
123112310Oscar Zimmerman20190.3376
123112310Nicolas Macias20200.3277.4
123112310Tyler Hahn20180.3174.33
123112310William Parker20180.3376.88
123112310Logan Broyles20190.3274
123112310Rohan Dalal20180.3476.36
124212420Ethan Hall20190.29176
124212420Louis Chen20180.29477.45
124212420Jinxu (Mike) Yang20180.29277.17
124212420Jay Callahan20190.29282
124212420Alex Eickhoff20200.29376.88
124212420Milan Matneja20180.29278.5
124212420Alan Whitehead20180.29173
124212420Justin Chen20200.29276.75
124212420Aidan Devlin20200.29277
124212420Ben Brogdon20220.29375.86
124212420Luke Hackworth20190.29276.4
125312530Jack Tobin20190.28275
125312530Charlie Hillis20180.28378.5
125312530Jackson Masiel20180.28278.6
125312530Presten Richardson20200.28477.9
125312530Isaac Rodea20190.28175.33
125312530Jacob Deakyne20190.28174
125312530Carlos Santiago Vega Acevedo20200.28175.33
125312530Jared Gross20180.28174.67
125312530Grayson Glorioso20180.28278.5
125312530Luke Winfield20180.28382.17
125312530Quinn O'Leary20180.28479.09
125312530Brendan O'Rourke20180.28375.75
125312530JuanCarlos Sapien20180.28383.71
125312530Kareem Elkassem20230.28478.1
125312530Zack Kubik20180.28277.4
125312530Zack Kimbrough20180.28275.2
126912690Jake Propeck20180.27479.45
126912690Dominic Sampedro20180.27278.5
126912690Brock Winter20190.27175.67
126912690Will Richardson20180.27174.67
126912690Jacob Uehlein20190.27475.27
126912690Sully Thompson20180.27477.63
126912690George Wood20180.27275.4
126912690Chase Bigham20180.27177.67
126912690Carter Dalili20200.27274.8
126912690Diego Garcia20180.27374.89
126912690Matthew Spaulding20220.27275.4
126912690Solomon Coupal20190.27180.67
126912690Evan Greenplate20180.27276
126912690Trent Barth20190.27175.67
126912690David Hurly20190.27377.78
126912690Mitchell Taylor20180.27174.67
126912690Adam Montague20180.27177.5
126912690Jack Towarnicky20190.27175.67
126912690Alex Freedman20180.27283
126912690Mac Lee20200.27173.67
128912890Tyler Mulligan20190.26279.25
128912890Dylan Oyama20220.26278.4
128912890Isaac Walker20190.26174.67
128912890Christopher Trivell20180.26375.25
128912890Jack Anderson20180.26378.38
128912890Felix Ronderos20180.26377.43
128912890Alek Mauro20200.26377.38
128912890Garrett Willis20180.26375.22
129712970Marc Mitchell20180.25175
129712970Patrick McKinney20180.25176.33
129712970Elliot Bunyaviroch20180.25278.17
129712970Jett Simmons20180.25279.67
129712970Devin Schaffer20180.25178.5
129712970Ethan Ray20200.25376.89
129712970Sean Taylor20180.25277.83
129712970Jay Spivey20190.25378.13
129712970Cole Grossl20190.25175
129712970Garrett Underhill20180.25173.33
129712970Tommy Jernigan20180.25477.73
129712970Cade Hancock20190.25177
129712970Will Mullally20200.25277.8
129712970Juan Urrutia20180.25277.8
129712970Michael Dotson20210.25173
129712970Coulter Bostick20180.25174.5
129712970Alex Price20190.25176.33
129712970Ben Bermel20190.25180
131513150Hardin Chambless20190.24278
131513150Prayaag Oruganti20210.24478.64
131513150Jordan Barker20210.24276
131513150Tony Hendricks20190.24274.83
131513150Ronnie Kim20210.24173
131513150Kevin Lynch20190.24181
131513150Alfonso Aguilar20200.24175
131513150Garret Nourse20180.24173.67
131513150Justin Hopkins20210.24276.17
131513150Daniel Murphy20200.24174
131513150Zack Missigman20200.24375.63
131513150PJ Maybank20230.24277.67
131513150Taichi Kho20180.24175.67
131513150Logan Hooper20190.24175
131513150Carson Caruso20190.24276.8
131513150Will Chambless20190.24277.33
131513150Bennett Tiefenbrunn20180.24276.33
131513150Nicholas Gianelos20180.24175.33
131513150Barrett Jones20180.24173.67
131513150Ward McHenry20180.24377.56
131513150Lucas Borrero20200.24276.2
131513150Case Hummer20200.24378.5
131513150Kristopher Stiles20200.24274.83
133813380Jack Halleron20200.23378.13
133813380Benjamin Kruper20200.23277.17
133813380Kevin Andjulis20180.23181.5
133813380Maxwell White20190.23278.2
133813380Warut Wongrungroj20180.23176
133813380Brett Daughdrill20180.23277.2
133813380Luke Lestini20200.23274.5
133813380Advait Chutke20210.23476.55
133813380Will Hanna20180.23277
133813380Kaleb Hagge20180.23175.5
133813380Brock Whitaker20180.23176
133813380Joey Moore20180.23175.5
133813380Bryce Dorough20180.23181.5
133813380Charlie Ezgur20180.23281.75
133813380Quinn Heslin20180.23179.5
133813380Connor Duggan20180.23179.5
133813380Charlie Berridge20210.23276.2
133813380Cameron Hosack20180.23280
133813380Alex Delgadillo20180.23286.5
133813380Louie Perotti20180.23377.88
133813380Conner Stevens20200.23377.78
133813380Everett Whiten20180.23176.67
133813380Sam Walker20190.23179.5
133813380Jack Lundin20200.23277.67
133813380Jack Gardner20190.23178.5
136313630Grant Thiele20190.22177.33
136313630Will Fore20180.22380.67
136313630John Witt20180.22278.67
136313630Carter Lee20180.22276.8
136313630Britton Khalaf20190.22178.5
136313630Jack Hart20200.22277.2
136313630Matthew Schaefer20180.22277.83
136313630Alex Hadden20200.22276.33
136313630Conner Willett20210.22181.33
136313630Dylan MacDonald20190.22172.33
136313630Simón Correa20200.22176
136313630Connor Hanrahan20210.22177.33
136313630Nico Ciolino20190.22174
136313630Jimmy Dales20180.22578.15
136313630Gary Bullard20190.22377.22
136313630Justin Rickerson20180.22179
136313630Brendan Winters20190.22278.2
136313630Jake Marvelli20180.22377.88
136313630Will Lewis20180.22377.86
136313630Jose Alberto Perez20200.22274.5
136313630Bryce Johnson20180.22173.67
136313630Cole Wilczek20200.22376
136313630Hayden Hunneke20180.22175
136313630Andy Jang20180.22376.71
136313630Nicolas Quintero20190.22278
136313630Chan Young Park20180.22275.67
138913890John Hurley III20180.21291.5
138913890Chris Thompson20180.21177.5
138913890Daniel Reed20180.21279.5
138913890Dawson Wills20180.21179
138913890Michael Heidelbaugh20200.21172.33
138913890Johnny Butler20180.21377
138913890Kyle Potter20180.21178
138913890Hunter Thomson20210.21277
138913890Sean Citherlet20210.21175.5
138913890Dawson Garrett20200.21173.33
138913890Harrison Davis20200.21274.2
138913890Seth Pope20190.21376.5
138913890James Carlin20200.21177.5
138913890Bradford Cummins20220.21577.5
138913890Alejandro Gonzalez20210.21172.33
140414040Mitchell Hummel20190.2178.5
140414040Ryan Balow20180.2178.5
140414040QiHao Pan20180.2175.67
140414040Lucas Artigliere20180.2178.5
140414040Ryan Fries20180.2379.14
140414040Anthony Khaiat20190.2179.5
140414040Ryan Pham20200.2279.25
140414040Cooper Hayes20210.2174.33
140414040Julius Boros III20180.2280.2
140414040Jake McDonald20210.2178.67
140414040Matthew Streitman20210.2174.5
140414040Andrew Rodriguez20190.2278
140414040Carter Nunez20190.2176.67
140414040Ryder Henares20210.2276.2
140414040Dalton Marsh20200.2179.5
140414040Daniel Azallion20190.2376.13
140414040Sutthinun Sinsuntites20180.2474.56
140414040Triston Gardner20180.2378.43
140414040Luis Miguel Castro20180.2176.33
140414040Jack Glenn20190.2377.13
140414040Haram Shin20200.2172.33
1404679-725Luis Carrera20180.2276.6
14261425-1Jared Nelson20180.19177
14261425-1Justin Susarchick20180.19176
14261425-1Jackson Perry20190.19277.8
14261425-1Cameron Karam20190.19377
14261425-1Cyrus Yu Fung Lee20200.19477.58
14261425-1Dawson Meek20200.19378.13
14261425-1Shoji Fujita20210.19174.33
14261425-1Nicholas Diebel20180.19178.33
14261425-1Christian Olsen20180.19276.2
14261425-1Sebastian Salazar20180.19378.83
14261425-1Colin Browning20200.19279.4
14261425-1Dalton Bagwell20180.19275
14261425-1Sean Callaway20180.19179
14261425-1Juan Gomez20180.19277.6
14261425-1Eric (Joohyung) Byun20190.19278
1426482-944Rajvir Bedi20190.19377.63
14261425-1Zheng Bao20190.19279.4
14261425-1Dylan Rotter20180.19376.75
14261425-1John Pollock20180.19479.13
14261425-1Zach Jones20190.19176.67
14261425-1Fred Choi20180.19176.67
14261425-1Jeremy Feist20190.19176.67
14261425-1Kameron Shaw20210.19177.67
14261425-1Carter Tetherow20180.19280.33
14261425-1Preston Foy20190.19180
14261425-1Luke Adam20190.19278
14261425-1Ethan Snyder20180.19377.17
14261425-1Sebastian Carranza20190.19277.25
14261425-1Sam Melton20180.19176.33
14261425-1Sam Stapleton20180.19182
14261425-1Loong Pancoast20180.19377.14
14261425-1Clay Grantham20180.19278.75
14261425-1Lake Juban20190.19178.5
14261425-1Mac Suber20200.19377.5
14261425-1Logan Bradley20190.19281.25
14261425-1Drayton Joseph20200.19279
14261425-1Charles Collings20180.19375.57
14261425-1Ethan Barnes20190.19276.17
14261425-1Jacob Macinanti20180.19277
14261425-1August Drummond20210.19278.8
14261425-1Brady Howell20180.19276.4
14261425-1Aaron Kuznik20200.19477.55
14261425-1Noah Lopez20180.19180
14691467-2Sean Anderson20190.18178
14691467-2Brennan Hughes20180.18280
14691467-2Jared Southerland20180.18175.5
14691467-2Trent Leggett20190.18277
14691467-2Bryan McLennan20180.18279.4
14691467-2Jonathan Zou20200.18378.38
14691467-2Cooper Franklin20180.18277.2
14691467-2Edward Anaya20180.18179
14691467-2William Marshall20190.18175.5
14691467-2Michael Blair20200.18279.8
14691467-2Stone Dyson20190.18178
14691467-2Jack Sperling20180.18179
14691467-2DJ Springer20180.18171.67
14691467-2Luke Chitty20190.18175
14691467-2Connor Floyd20190.18175
14691467-2Malin Muckenfuss20200.18178
14691467-2Jake Roach20190.18178.33
14691467-2Jocelyn Menard20190.18180
14691467-2Philip Miller20180.18377.67
14691467-2Jack Watson20200.18176.5
14691467-2Shuang Tony Liu20190.18275.5
14691467-2Mac Scott20200.18375.71
14691467-2Jack Cornforth20190.18281
14691467-2TJ Shehee20190.18276.4
14691467-2Bradley Beykirch20180.18379.11
14691467-2Ethan Lee20180.18276
14691467-2Ricky Gonzalez Keller20180.18175.5
14691467-2Denver Davis20190.18177.33
14691467-2Nicholas Phi20190.18378.44
14691467-2Connor Ebel20200.18278.6
14691467-2Giovanni Guerra20200.18273.6
15001498-2Brandon King20180.17284
15001498-2Zack Neff20190.17174
15001498-2Elliott Wright20190.17280.4
15001498-2Dylan Wan20180.17276.5
15001498-2Brian Aslanian20180.17178
15001498-2Drew Warner20180.17279.6
15001498-2Benjamin Scott20200.17177.5
15001498-2Drew Halili20190.17174.33
15001498-2Jackson Vickers20190.17276
15001498-2Jonathan Wu20180.17381.56
15001498-2Jake Theiss20180.17280.83
15001498-2Juan Pablo Lavalle20180.17378
15001498-2Andrew Spaulding20220.17276.4
15001498-2Jarrod Johnson20200.17277.2
15001498-2Aadil Bedi20190.17276.17
15001498-2Sean Vaovasa20190.17174.33
15001498-2Matthew Singer20180.17377.71
15001498-2Pierre Viallaneix20180.17177
15001498-2Thomas Eubanks20190.17377.5
15001498-2Delong Tan20190.17275.83
15001498-2Blake Evans20190.17276.6
15001498-2Kevin O'Regan20210.17277.17
15001498-2Brett Startz20180.17180.5
15001498-2Daniel Sheedy20190.17279.25
15001498-2Tyler Nguyen20200.17280
15001498-2Gunner Nielsen20180.17276.5
15001498-2Ryan Ruaysungnoen20200.17280.5
15001498-2Ryan Smith20200.17479
15001498-2Grant Tribolet20190.17281.5
15001498-2Matheus Park20190.17177
15001498-2Michael Mele20200.17377.75
15001498-2Hank Payne20190.17177
15001498-2Dominic Ramsey20180.17277.2
15001498-2Ethan Kim20200.17378.86
15001498-2Justin Dang20220.17279.4
15001498-2Andrew Otani20180.17177
15001498-2Gunnar Knutson20190.17377.2
15001498-2Nathan Desrochers20200.17276.33
15001498-2Tommy Dunsire20180.17376.75
15001498-2Jzeke Dukes20180.17180.5
15001498-2Kristian Fortis20190.17277.6
15411539-2Nicholas Adair20200.16284
15411539-2Thomas Stafford20200.16285.4
15411539-2Miles Parroco20190.16376.88
15411539-2Alex Dunaway20180.16281.25
15411539-2Drew Mahon20180.16178
15411539-2Luc Warnock20190.16279.5
15411539-2George Schmid20190.16281
15411539-2Edward Shen20200.16280
15411539-2Bennett Cotten20190.16376.29
15411539-2Ryan Pongrac20180.16279.25
15411539-2Drew Pickering20190.16276.2
15411539-2Andrew Shyu20180.16377
15411539-2Rory Gierhart20180.16379.57
15411539-2Ryan Savarie20190.16477.4
15411539-2Luke Miller20180.16276.6
15411539-2Jack Wertz20190.16277.5
15411539-2Neal Shipley20190.16273.67
15411539-2Nishant Datta20180.16478.64
15411539-2Frankie Morgan20180.16174.33
15601558-2Jared Khoo20180.15175
15601558-2Drew Wrightson20210.15376.67
15601558-2Anthony Zhang20210.15177
15601558-2Nathan Kim20190.15179.5
15601558-2Gregory Lee20220.15279.8
15601558-2Sam Barrett20200.15275.5
15601558-2Ryan Fulton20180.15278.75
15601558-2Bryce Corkery20200.15276.2
15601558-2Baron Szeto20210.15278.8
15601558-2Robbie Bender20200.15278.6
15601558-2Jack Summers20200.15276.25
15601558-2Eric McMullen20180.15280
15601558-2Liam Bishop20180.15282.5
15601558-2Seth Carson20180.15181
15601558-2Will McGriff20220.15376
15601558-2Ryan Park20180.15376.57
15601558-2Weilun Song20200.15274.33
15601558-2Hogan Park20230.15376.5
15601558-2Bailey Means20190.15179.5
15601558-2Ryan Feldman20210.15176.67
15601558-2Patrick McCarthy20190.15179.5
15601558-2Symon Balbin20190.15177
15601558-2Kasey Middleton20200.15275.2
158315830Antonio Safa III20220.14177.5
158315830Jud Langille20200.14281.17
158315830Nicholas Mathews20200.14175
158315830Tommy Alferman20180.14278.67
158315830Calvin Smith20200.14282.6
158315830Henry Frizzell20200.14278.17
158315830Johnathan Ellis20200.14378.88
158315830George Mitchell20180.14175.33
158315830David Stanford20210.14377.75
158315830Ashton McCulloch20200.14177
158315830Collin Fitzpatrick20180.14382.86
158315830Patrick Hong20220.14376.63
158315830Max Angard20200.14277.6
158315830Beni Long20230.14378.75
158315830Taylor Troup20180.14173.33
158315830Patrick Tucker20200.14376
158315830Jack Feliciano20190.14376.5
158315830Max Watson20190.14378.88
158315830Mitch Lowney20190.14280.5
160216020Zach Roberts20200.13375.88
160216020Sawyer Bailey20180.13278.4
160216020Connor Dunlop20180.13178
160216020Austin Cherichella20200.13175.67
160216020Dean Greyserman20220.13477.8
160216020Khai Buttner20200.13184.67
160216020Enrique Vila20180.13479.08
160216020Andrew Wallace20200.13283
160216020Luke Morgan20200.13178.67
160216020Nicholas Pham20180.13378.38
160216020Jacob Lehotay20190.13176
160216020Maxwell Sorger20200.13178
160216020Will Anderson20200.13274.33
160216020Colby Toner20200.13178.5
160216020Gregory Solhaug20200.13275.33
160216020Benjamin Basta20210.13275.33
160216020Nathan Drogin20220.13177
160216020Diego Ignacio Gonzalez20180.13176.5
160216020Jack Barned20220.13175.67
160216020Maxime Legros20180.13176.5
162216220Charles Nguyen20210.12176
162216220Yeetang Kwok20200.12185.67
162216220Tyler Blose20180.12181
162216220Luke Carroll20180.12178
162216220Tyler Coxworth20180.12283.5
162216220Keith Lobis20180.12278.5
162216220Leo Cheng20210.12379.29
162216220Sean Buckles20190.12281.33
162216220Grant DuMars20190.12377.43
162216220Jacob VanderZwaag20180.12179
162216220Rohit Madireddi20210.12476.09
162216220Reed Foster20200.12379.43
162216220Tucker Gullbrants20200.12185.67
162216220Michael Walsh20200.12181
162216220Mark McManus20190.12177.5
162216220Ronnie Cao20210.12178.5
162216220Connor Tran20180.12280.5
162216220Jackson Moss20200.12278.4
162216220Matthew Law20190.12181
162216220Yuki Bannai20200.12181.5
162216220Jackson Tuthill20180.12276
162216220Brian Terlesky20180.12276.33
162216220Christopher Dennis20180.12181.33
162216220Ivan Zhao20180.12277.75
162216220Robert You20200.12277.33
162216220David Meindl20180.12380.14
162216220Liam Kightley-Kauser20190.12181
162216220Ryan Ho20200.12276.5
162216220Mark Gertsen20190.12380.25
165116510Jake Marler20200.11277.4
165116510Billy Howenstein20190.11278.5
165116510Hsiao Che Yang20210.11276.2
165116510Tony Li20200.11276.2
165116510Matthew Uhrich20180.11379
165116510Logan Gould20190.11182
165116510David Goldstein20180.11379.89
165116510Will Reeves20200.11276.25
165116510Michael Nunes20180.11276.5
165116510Lucas Happy20190.11279.25
165116510Trevor Mierl20210.11178
165116510Connor Van Weelden20200.11283.25
165116510Connor Jakacki20180.11179.67
165116510Juan Pablo Vega20200.11179
165116510Topher Reed20220.11275.33
165116510Cade Bruce20200.11176.67
165116510Jianyou Piao20180.11381.71
165116510Michael Sauro20180.11383.25
165116510Danny Planchock20180.11179
165116510Owen Malcolm20190.11275.75
165116510Aarjav Patel20210.11178
165116510Jacob Zeng20200.11278.17
165116510Edmund Broderick20200.11175.33
165116510Christian Agelopoulos20200.11183.5
165116510Ryan Ren20190.11181.5
165116510Lucas Wright20200.11173.33
165116510Rafe Reynolds20200.11176
165116510Lucas Roop20180.11186
165116510Bryson McCulloch20190.11182.5
165116510Anthony Chen20210.11182.5
165116510Nathan Alfie20180.11182.5
168216820Michael Donnelly20200.1280.17
168216820Greyson Leach20210.1175
168216820Jared Winiarz20180.1181.5
168216820Elliot Haas20190.1180
168216820Cole Imig20210.1278
168216820August Hoffman20200.1174.33
168216820Kona Kashiwagi20200.1173.67
168216820Bach Ngo20220.1279
168216820TY Brinker20200.1378.11
168216820Christopher Wilson20190.1176.5
168216820Mason Dropkin20190.1178
168216820Jake Livermore20180.1480.89
168216820Brion Tinsley20200.1384.29
168216820Haoqi Lin20180.1278.4
168216820Zach Kingsland20220.1182.5
168216820Pierce Grieve20210.1176.33
168216820Grant Griswold20190.1285.25
168216820Jed Baranczyk20180.1377.43
168216820Michael Wang20190.1281
168216820Ryan Warnick20190.1181.5
168216820Patrick Kahanek20210.1378.75
168216820Jonathan Miller20180.1281.25
168216820Ty Vanitvelt20200.1578.5
168216820Rohan Reddy Aerrabolu20210.1274.83
168216820Satchel Hirsh20200.1376.78
168216820Joshua LaBounty20200.1176
168216820Garrison Hoyt20200.1379.38
168216820Ali Khan20200.1476.91
168216820Joey Dotta20190.1279.25
168216820Tommy Dallahan20190.1379.71
168216820Reid Powell20180.1182.5
168216820Josiah Gonzalez20200.1178.5
168216820Hunter Howe20180.1181
168216820Darren Pang20210.1275.4
168216820Moses Greene20190.1181.5
168216820Adamo DiTullio20190.1578
168216820Cody Boazman20190.1176.5
168216820Dylan Nelko20210.1182
168216820Josh Lundmark20190.1179.5
168216820Kevin Sze20200.1175
168216820Christopher DiBetta20180.1178.5
168216820Brayden Bozak20220.1181.5
168216820Connor Rippert20210.1277.8
168216820Kyle An20220.1276
172617260Blake Benson20200.09174.33
172617260Benjamin Lanman20190.09279.6
172617260Jace Ruggerio20180.09179
172617260Drew Kim20210.09275.33
172617260Un (Hope) Ning20200.09279.17
172617260Max Golding20190.09184
172617260Trey Morse20200.09277.4
172617260Woodson Weathersby20200.09178.5
172617260Jackson Jacob20190.09176
172617260Jake Eastman20180.09279.75
172617260Jacob Westberg20190.09180.5
172617260Matthew Bricker20180.09181
172617260Alex Major20180.09179
172617260Dominic Carrera20190.09179
172617260Aidan Oliver20200.09183
172617260Zachary Fineberg20190.09377.25
172617260Andrew LaCongo20190.09280.25
172617260Patrick Galleher20190.09181
172617260Adrian Soriano20200.09284.25
172617260Timothy Cook20190.09177
172617260Franklin Zhu20220.09281
172617260Nick Lasko20190.09180.5
172617260Brandon Jones20190.09180
172617260Jeremy Yun20210.09182
172617260Josh Zoldan20180.09282.25
172617260Nick Fleming20200.09180.5
172617260Stefan Blain20180.09177
172617260Zach Boote20190.09180.5
172617260Bennett Lundy20180.09184
172617260Bo Knittel20180.09278.4
172617260Andy Sun20220.09277
172617260Max Rubin20190.09181
172617260Ryan O'Neil20190.09179.5
172617260James Shin20190.09181
172617260Sam Gosiger20180.09179
172617260Palmer McSpadden20200.09174
172617260Jeremy Jones20200.09281.2
172617260Jimmy Taylor20190.09181
172617260Costas Panay20190.09176
172617260Peter Jackson20190.09280.4
172617260Austin Davis20180.09183
172617260Jack Beauchamp20220.09378.13
176817680Riley Ohashi20190.08181
176817680King Grisanti20190.08279.6
176817680Jack Hogan20190.08286.25
176817680Anthony Ha20210.08181
176817680Kenneth Dieker20180.08278.2
176817680Andrew Ricci20190.08175
176817680Jack Gero20210.08174.67
176817680Mark Noonan20190.08179
176817680Will Williamson20210.08179
176817680Jordan Wade20180.08179.5
176817680Jake Levine20190.08177.5
176817680Theodore Marules20180.08276.4
176817680Dean Cavanna20220.08181
176817680Daniel Stripling20210.08179
176817680Tim Hall20180.08278.8
176817680Samin Bhagat20200.08174.33
178417840Justin Sui20200.07478.45
178417840Elliott Horton20200.07276.33
178417840James Hill20180.07180
178417840Alejandro Morales20220.07179.5
178417840Hudson Carper20200.07175.33
178417840Christian Jarrell20200.07277.17
178417840Brent Trela20180.07281.5
178417840Andrew Marrs20200.07180
178417840Quinn Patterson20190.07180
178417840Nolan Schrand20180.07180
178417840Mattey Davis Jr20200.07175
178417840Jack Baker20190.07180
178417840HanEn Wu20220.07379
178417840Gregor Meyer20190.07180
178417840Patrick Deardorff20190.07282.5
179917990Victor Ginart20210.06180
179917990Jakob Chicoyne20190.06180
179917990Bryan Yu20200.06278.75
179917990Cam Guidry20210.06180.5
179917990Jeffrey Zhou20210.06180.5
179917990David Wong20210.06180.5
179917990Ian Fritz20220.06179.5
179917990Cade Riggan20200.06176.33
179917990Ryan Dever20190.06180.5
179917990Arthur James So20210.06180.5